Prochaines Courses

Reportages photos

Connexion

Récompensés 2013

RECOMPENSES CHALLENGE DU BOULONNAIS 2013      
Rg Gen Nom Cat 6 Miles Semi 2 Caps Nesles 20 La Capelle Le Portel Wimereux Boulogne Conteville St Martin Outreau Menneville Pts Sup Total Nb Rg Cat Repert
SENIORS HOMMES
1 BALAIR TONY SEM 278 438 295 448 287 292 288 295 299 281 295 -559 2937 11 1 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
2 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE SEM 276 447 289 436 0 285 267 298 294 265 287 -265 2879 10 2 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME
5 CARDON FLORIAN SEM 159 420 287 441 282 273 269 280 253 259 272 -412 2783 11 3 LE DRAPEAU
7 DUCLOY KEVIN SEM 263 429 286 433 0 282 0 287 282 225 275 0 2762 9 4 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME
11 DUMONT LUDOVIC SEM 153 405 0 410 241 244 234 269 266 239 259 -153 2567 10 5 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB
SENIORS FEMMES
2 LELEU LAETITIA SEF 0 450 298 450 296 298 288 299 295 293 0 0 2967 9 1 LE DRAPEAU
4 SENET EMILIE SEF 0 435 292 442 0 293 293 294 294 292 296 0 2931 9 2 A.S. MARCK
5 GRASSELLI SABRINA SEF 289 445 290 446 288 288 289 0 289 280 292 -280 2916 10 3 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
6 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE SEF 285 440 291 443 291 289 290 292 286 284 293 -569 2915 11 4 SPORT PLUS
9 MAQUINGHEN CELINE SEF 283 433 285 439 0 280 270 289 285 261 283 -261 2847 10 5 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME
V1 HOMMES
3 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC V1M 235 435 285 443 268 286 270 292 292 267 292 -502 2863 11 1 LE DRAPEAU
4 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE V1M 265 437 281 440 277 0 0 294 293 274 293 0 2854 9 2 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME
6 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 0 423 272 434 278 271 262 0 288 262 284 0 2774 9 3 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME
8 CALOIN WILLIAM V1M 234 428 271 438 274 267 258 267 281 249 267 -483 2751 11 4 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
V1 FEMMES
1 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE V1F 296 449 297 449 299 297 299 298 299 0 0 0 2983 9 1 LE DRAPEAU
7 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE V1F 237 438 288 444 290 284 278 0 281 276 278 -237 2857 10 2 SPORT PLUS
8 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE V1F 282 436 286 438 280 281 266 0 284 275 291 -266 2853 10 3 PATRIOTES DE GUINES
10 NAJMI AICHA V1F 254 420 268 428 283 291 285 288 288 273 287 -522 2843 11 4 LE DRAPEAU
V2 HOMMES
10 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE V2M 166 406 254 422 254 258 246 268 272 212 242 -378 2622 11 1 A.S. MARCK
22 BORDEZ FRANCK V2M 109 378 238 378 248 215 214 0 246 159 216 -109 2292 10 2 SPORT PLUS
V2 FEMMES
3 MARIETTE YVETTE V2F 293 446 293 445 0 292 292 293 291 282 290 -282 2935 10 1 LE DRAPEAU
15 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE V2F 251 423 0 434 279 279 274 0 269 253 274 0 2736 9 2 NON LICENCIE
V3 HOMMES
20 DEFIENNES CLAUDE V3M 151 349 234 390 252 250 242 234 245 199 235 -350 2431 11 1 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
V3 FEMMES
17 CARON LYUBA V3F 230 407 0 418 262 260 235 273 254 226 262 -226 2601 10 1 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME
V4 HOMMES
151 HENQUEZ YVES V4M 52 0 201 0 183 38 82 0 169 113 172 0 1010 8 1 PATRIOTES DE GUINES
MENTION SPECIALE
92 MARIQUE PERRINE CAF       10 Km   277 255 279 267 265 289   1632 7 12 COLEMBERT
22 MAILLOT MELANIE JUF 236 8Km 271   235 236 223 274 253 262 263   2253 10 7 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU