21.1KmNatureRihoult

Le semi du Rihoult du 04/09/21
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rg Cat Club Vitesse Km/H Temps/Km
1 11115 CARPENTIER Vincent 01:21:13 SEM 1 . 03:51 15.588
2 11168 QUENTIN Francois 01:30:00 M1M 1 . 04:16 14.067
3 11047 HELLUIN Maxime 01:30:37 SEM 2 . 04:18 13.971
4 11068 CORROYETTE Anthony 01:32:07 M0M 1 elan frugeois 04:22 13.743
5 11036 HANNOTEL Hugo 01:33:32 SEM 3 . 04:26 13.535
6 11154 FLAMENT Lionel 01:33:51 M6M 1 Stade Longuenessois 04:27 13.490
7 11143 BOUCHER Fabien 01:35:14 M0M 2 . 04:31 13.294
8 11045 NATANNI Steeven 01:37:05 SEM 4 . 04:36 13.040
9 11085 CANU Laurent 01:37:05 M3M 1 longuenesse 04:36 13.040
10 21727 DIARD Christopher 01:37:23 SEM 5 . 04:37 13.000
11 11048 DENIS Sebastien 01:38:41 M1M 2 . 04:41 12.829
12 11140 DECROO Florian 01:39:43 M1M 3 . 04:44 12.696
13 11008 VANSUYPEENE David 01:40:04 M1M 4 . 04:45 12.652
14 11125 BEGHIN Alexia 01:40:37 M0F 1 . 04:46 12.582
15 11124 MULO Florian 01:41:43 SEM 6 . 04:49 12.446
16 11139 DUFOUR Jerome 01:42:07 M1M 5 . 04:50 12.398
17 11134 CAILLIAU ELODIE 01:42:15 SEF 1 . 04:51 12.381
18 11137 SCRIBE Vincent 01:43:18 M2M 1 Amaac 04:54 12.256
19 11075 BODART Julien 01:43:20 M1M 6 . 04:54 12.252
20 11096 MESMACQUE Gaelle 01:43:43 M0F 2 . 04:55 12.206
21 11123 MANIER Olivier 01:44:04 M1M 7 . 04:56 12.165
22 11004 CLERMONT Thibault 01:44:23 M0M 3 . 04:57 12.128
23 11126 DUVIVIER Antoine 01:44:43 M2M 2 . 04:58 12.090
24 11097 BOUTRY Remi 01:45:04 SEM 7 . 04:59 12.049
25 11138 LECLERCQ Alexis 01:45:08 M2M 3 AMAAC 04:59 12.042
26 11135 VILLETTE Francis 01:45:32 M4M 1 . 05:00 11.996
27 11082 MARIE Olivier 01:45:58 M0M 4 EA ST Quentin en Yvelines 05:01 11.947
28 11081 JOZEFIAK Laurent 01:48:27 M2M 4 . 05:08 11.674
29 11156 BULTEL Mathieu 01:48:41 M1M 8 . 05:09 11.649
30 11114 LECLERCQ Doniphan 01:49:49 JUM 1 . 05:12 11.528
31 11077 BOSSART Sebastien 01:50:02 M0M 5 . 05:13 11.506
32 11012 GUILLEMIN Aurelien 01:50:25 SEM 8 . 05:14 11.466
33 11041 MASSET Christophe 01:51:13 M3M 2 . 05:16 11.383
34 11116 DUFOUR Romuald 01:51:15 M2M 5 . 05:16 11.380
35 11076 ROUSSEL Romain 01:51:18 SEM 9 . 05:16 11.375
36 11078 SCIACALUGA LUCIE 01:51:19 M0F 3 . 05:17 11.373
37 11044 GUILLEMANT Vincent 01:51:30 M1M 9 . 05:17 11.354
38 11145 GUERY Jean-Pierre 01:51:34 M2M 6 . 05:17 11.347
39 11122 LEFRANC Philippe 01:51:38 M2M 7 . 05:17 11.341
40 11093 DOUMENGE Laetitia 01:52:29 M1F 1 . 05:20 11.255
41 11024 GRINCOURT Gregory 01:52:42 M2M 8 . 05:20 11.233
42 11132 SOROKA Samuel 01:53:02 M0M 6 . 05:21 11.200
43 11149 MENET eric 01:53:57 M3M 3 . 05:24 11.110
44 11153 GRANDSIR Anne 01:54:03 M1F 2 . 05:24 11.100
45 11080 DE FREITAS Antonio 01:55:15 M5M 1 . 05:28 10.985
46 11098 HORVILLE David 01:55:24 M4M 2 . 05:28 10.971
47 11162 MIETTE Gregory 01:56:22 M2M 9 . 05:31 10.879
48 11161 LEGRAND Patrice 01:56:47 M5M 2 . 05:32 10.841
49 11017 DELRUE Maxime 01:56:47 SEM 10 ES ARQUES 05:32 10.841
50 11037 DECOURCELLE Faustine 01:57:01 SEF 2 . 05:33 10.819
51 11094 VERDIERE Isabelle 01:57:36 M3F 1 Aubigny Running 05:34 10.765
52 11046 DUFRENNE Jerome 01:58:49 M1M 10 . 05:38 10.655
53 11031 GUILLEMIN Florent 01:59:56 SEM 11 . 05:41 10.556
54 11049 CORDONNIER Jean Paul 02:00:15 M4M 3 . 05:42 10.528
55 11166 DEHONDT Eric 02:00:23 M3M 4 . 05:42 10.516
56 11001 FOURNIER GUY 02:00:26 M6M 2 Courir dans le lumbrois 05:42 10.512
57 11109 DELHAYE MICKAEL 02:01:10 M1M 11 . 05:45 10.448
58 11103 SCHRYVE Sylvie 02:01:17 M2F 1 . 05:45 10.438
59 11029 VERCRUYSSE Cedric 02:01:26 M2M 10 ALIZAY 05:45 10.425
60 11133 STEVENART Michel 02:01:37 M5M 3 CDL courir dans le Lumbrois 05:46 10.410
61 11053 BERTE Stephanie 02:03:01 M2F 2 . 05:50 10.291
62 11147 DEGUILLAGE Gauthier 02:03:05 M0M 7 . 05:50 10.286
63 11055 MARQUIS Rodrigue 02:03:10 M0M 8 . 05:50 10.279
64 11150 FLAMENT Eric 02:03:20 M3M 5 . 05:51 10.265
65 11005 DELOUX Damien 02:04:12 M0M 9 . 05:53 10.193
66 11160 GRESSIER Sandrine 02:04:26 SEF 3 . 05:54 10.174
67 11112 VANPOULLE Thibaut 02:05:25 JUM 2 . 05:57 10.094
68 11113 MANSEL Gregory 02:05:25 M0M 10 . 05:57 10.094
69 11111 CAMPION Jerome 02:05:38 M2M 11 . 05:57 10.077
70 11086 LACRESSONNIERE Elisabeth 02:05:44 M2F 3 . 05:58 10.069
71 11129 DUCROCQ Tony 02:06:21 M0M 11 . 05:59 10.020
72 11108 MOREL Frederic 02:06:34 M2M 12 Osa athlétisme 06:00 10.003
73 11117 MILLE Christophe 02:06:51 M0M 12 . 06:01 9.980
74 11164 DUCROCQ Honorine 02:07:12 SEF 4 . 06:02 9.953
75 11165 DEZAELE JuliettE 02:07:12 SEF 5 . 06:02 9.953
76 11148 LERMYTE Estelle 02:08:02 SEF 6 OAH 06:04 9.888
77 11107 BULTHE Stephane 02:08:03 M1M 12 . 06:04 9.887
78 11106 PILOT Jerome 02:08:04 M3M 6 . 06:04 9.885
79 11169 HANNOTEL Nathalie 02:08:05 M3F 2 . 06:04 9.884
80 11027 NATANNI Christophe 02:09:02 M4M 4 . 06:07 9.811
81 11083 BAJUS Annie 02:09:10 M3F 3 aubigny running 06:07 9.801
82 11095 MESMACQUE ADELINE 02:10:41 M0F 4 . 06:12 9.688
83 11157 PORA BERNARD 02:11:42 M4M 5 Olympic Athletisme Hazebrouck 06:15 9.613
84 11092 AGEZ Agnes 02:11:53 M0F 5 . 06:15 9.599
85 11146 DELOSIERES Hugo 02:12:34 SEM 12 . 06:17 9.550
86 11062 FISSON Frederick 02:12:47 M2M 13 . 06:18 9.534
87 11099 BANQUART David 02:13:02 SEM 13 . 06:18 9.516
88 11064 BOUILLON Sylvain 02:13:05 M4M 6 . 06:18 9.513
89 11091 BONTE Florence 02:13:29 M2F 4 . 06:20 9.484
90 11090 HEYMAN Anne 02:13:37 M2F 5 cmdc 06:20 9.475
91 11042 BEAUVOIS RENAUD 02:13:43 M2M 14 . 06:20 9.468
92 11101 VALENCOUR Regine 02:14:12 M3F 4 . 06:22 9.434
93 11128 PAYELLE Christopher 02:14:25 M0M 13 . 06:22 9.418
94 11066 DEQUIDT SEVERINE 02:14:55 M2F 6 . 06:24 9.384
95 11071 PATERNOGA Maxime 02:17:06 M0M 14 . 06:30 9.234
96 11070 SZUDRA Remi 02:17:06 M0M 15 . 06:30 9.234
97 11088 OUVRIE Olivier 02:18:41 M2M 15 . 06:34 9.129
98 11158 TANGUY Gauthier 02:18:46 M3M 7 . 06:35 9.123
99 11050 DELETOILLE ESTELLE 02:19:40 M1F 3 . 06:37 9.064
100 11040 BECART AMANDINE 02:19:49 M0F 6 . 06:38 9.055
101 11142 VERHECKEN Pascal 02:21:01 M3M 8 . 06:41 8.978
102 11167 SESNY Stephanie 02:21:30 SEF 7 . 06:42 8.947
103 11151 DESWARTE Olivier 02:22:57 M3M 9 . 06:46 8.856
104 11003 DEVINES Christophe 02:23:11 M3M 10 Courir dans le lumbrois 06:47 8.842
105 11104 BOSCHETTI Julie 02:23:46 M1F 4 . 06:49 8.806
106 11069 LIMOSIN Arnaud 02:24:02 M1M 13 . 06:50 8.790
107 11152 GOZE ALAIN 02:24:30 M4M 7 . 06:51 8.761
108 11020 DESAEGHER Joffrey 02:26:30 M0M 16 . 06:57 8.642
109 11021 RYCKEMBUSCH Jeremy 02:26:30 M0M 17 . 06:57 8.642
110 11030 JOETS Cindy 02:30:05 M0F 7 . 07:07 8.435
111 11056 GOEDEFROYE Clementine 02:34:30 SEF 8 . 07:19 8.194
112 11035 DELBENDE LOIC 02:36:21 M0M 18 . 07:25 8.097
113 11038 DUPONCHEL Pierre 02:36:26 M0M 19 . 07:25 8.093
114 11131 GERVASON Alexandre 02:37:47 M0M 20 . 07:29 8.024
115 11130 DUCROCQ Adele 02:37:48 M0F 8 . 07:29 8.023
116 11136 DHELIN CAROLINE 02:37:49 M0F 9 . 07:29 8.022
117 11067 MASSELOT Anne 02:38:51 M3F 5 . 07:32 7.970
118 11057 AVISSE Fabrice 02:40:44 M0M 21 . 07:37 7.876
119 11058 BEAURAIN Mathieu 02:40:44 M0M 22 . 07:37 7.876
120 11100 GOZE Cecile 02:54:16 M4F 1 . 08:16 7.265
121 11025 LANDSHEERE Sylvia 02:54:32 M3F 6 . 08:16 7.254
122 11127 PRUDHOMME Louise 02:59:45 JUF 1 Courir Dans Le Lumbrois 08:31 7.043
123 11023 RZASA Emmanuel 03:00:17 M3M 11 . 08:33 7.022
124 11028 FAVIER  D HU Cindy 03:06:02 M1F 5 . 08:49 6.805
125 11000 FOURNIER DANIELLE 03:08:09 M6F 1 Courir dans le lumbrois 08:55 6.729
126 11141 CUVILLIER Anne 03:15:54 M3F 7 . 09:17 6.462
127 11144 DANTART SAMUEL 03:32:36 M1M 14 . 10:05 5.955
128 21496 MERLIER Emilie 05:00:40 M1F 6 Stade longuenessois 14:15 4.211
129 21963 FEVRIER Didier 05:24:47 M3M 12 . 15:24 3.898