Prochaines Courses

Connexion

6 Miles

 

6 Miles Pont de Briques du 10/02/13 (Reelle 9,8)
Rg

Dos

sard

Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 691 NOWE ARNAUD 00:33:17 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ELAN 17,666 03:24
2 520 SERROEN NICO 00:33:25 SEM 2 00:00:08 00:00:08 KAAG - BELGIQUE 17,596 03:25
3 232 HENQUEZ RAPHAEL 00:33:33 SEM 3 00:00:16 00:00:16   17,526 03:25
4 642 DELESPIERRE ALEXANDRE 00:33:36 SEM 4 00:00:19 00:00:19   17,500 03:26
5 509 LECARPENTIER FABRICE 00:33:53 V1M 1 00:00:36 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,354 03:27
6 386 LEDEZ REMI 00:34:28 SEM 5 00:01:11 00:01:11 CAP OPALE 17,060 03:31
7 299 RAIMOND FREDERIC 00:34:31 SEM 6 00:01:14 00:01:14 ASRMV 17,035 03:31
8 516 LAZOU MATHIEU 00:34:54 SEM 7 00:01:37 00:01:37 KAAG - Belgique 16,848 03:34
9 480 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE 00:35:00 V1M 2 00:01:43 00:01:07 CAP OPALE 16,800 03:34
10 19 GUILBERT HERVE 00:35:17 V2M 1 00:02:00 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 16,665 03:36
11 503 ROELS PASCAL 00:35:33 SEM 8 00:02:16 00:02:16 A.S. MARCK 16,540 03:38
12 541 DINIELLE ARNAUD 00:35:37 SEM 9 00:02:20 00:02:20 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,509 03:38
13 608 BAILLY RENAUD 00:35:39 SEM 10 00:02:22 00:02:22   16,494 03:38
14 78 THIBAULT NICOLAS 00:35:47 SEM 11 00:02:30 00:02:30 BACO 16,432 03:39
15 277 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:35:56 V1M 3 00:02:39 00:02:03 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 16,364 03:40
16 620 RIVENET BAPTISTE 00:36:06 SEM 12 00:02:49 00:02:49   16,288 03:41
17 387 FORTIN LEO 00:36:07 SEM 13 00:02:50 00:02:50 CAP OPALE 16,281 03:41
18 239 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:36:11 V1M 4 00:02:54 00:02:18 LE DRAPEAU 16,251 03:42
19 572 DELLIAUX OLIVIER 00:36:19 SEM 14 00:03:02 00:03:02 T2CAPATHLON 16,191 03:42
20 236 MEATS ANTOINE 00:36:20 SEM 15 00:03:03 00:03:03 A.S. MARCK 16,183 03:42
21 62 GOURLET CEDRIC 00:36:25 SEM 16 00:03:08 00:03:08 Gravelines Triathlon 16,146 03:43
22 690 CLEMENT DAMIEN 00:36:27 SEM 17 00:03:10 00:03:10   16,132 03:43
23 418 BALAIR TONY 00:36:35 SEM 18 00:03:18 00:03:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,073 03:44
24 455 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:36:38 SEM 19 00:03:21 00:03:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,051 03:44
25 6 MACQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 00:36:41 SEM 20 00:03:24 00:03:24 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,029 03:45
26 135 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:36:50 SEM 21 00:03:33 00:03:33 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,964 03:46
27 436 DESACHY DAVID 00:36:54 SEM 22 00:03:37 00:03:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,935 03:46
28 274 DUFOUR FABRICE 00:37:02 SEM 23 00:03:45 00:03:45 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,878 03:47
29 202 DEBETTE FLORIAN 00:37:03 SEM 24 00:03:46 00:03:46 SPORT PLUS 15,870 03:47
30 426 COPPIN NICOLAS 00:37:04 V1M 5 00:03:47 00:03:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,863 03:47
31 619 JOIRE TANGUY 00:37:24 SEM 25 00:04:07 00:04:07 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 15,722 03:49
32 4 DELEBECQUE OLIVIER 00:37:24 V1M 6 00:04:07 00:03:31 O.S. AIRE 15,722 03:49
33 227 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:37:27 V1M 7 00:04:10 00:03:34 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,701 03:49
34 342 DUBOIS DAVID 00:37:31 V1M 8 00:04:14 00:03:38 ARC INTERNATIONAL 15,673 03:50
35 547 HOYER JOHNNY 00:37:38 SEM 26 00:04:21 00:04:21 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 15,624 03:50
36 186 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:37:43 V1M 9 00:04:26 00:03:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,590 03:51
37 634 ANSEL JEROME 00:37:48 SEM 27 00:04:31 00:04:31   15,556 03:51
38 602 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:37:49 SEM 28 00:04:32 00:04:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,549 03:52
39 670 BOUTILLIER GUILLAUME 00:37:49 SEM 29 00:04:32 00:04:32 ROUEN TRIATHLON 15,549 03:52
40 420 BOULY JEROME 00:37:51 V1M 10 00:04:34 00:03:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,535 03:52
41 127 BRAZY MATTHIEU 00:37:53 SEM 30 00:04:36 00:04:36 MARCKATHLON 15,521 03:52
42 29 QUENUT LAURENT 00:38:02 V1M 11 00:04:45 00:04:09 O.S. AIRE 15,460 03:53
43 614 DANGER JONATHAN 00:38:03 SEM 31 00:04:46 00:04:46 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,453 03:53
44 154 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:38:07 SEM 32 00:04:50 00:04:50 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,426 03:53
45 409 MARIQUE BERTRAND 00:38:09 V1M 12 00:04:52 00:04:16 COLEMBERT 15,413 03:54
46 489 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:38:10 V1M 13 00:04:53 00:04:17 CAP OPALE 15,406 03:54
47 454 MASCOT GREGORY 00:38:16 V1M 14 00:04:59 00:04:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,366 03:54
48 1 NEVEU RUDDY 00:38:24 SEM 33 00:05:07 00:05:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,313 03:55
49 362 MANIEZ SYLVAIN 00:38:29 V1M 15 00:05:12 00:04:36 A.S. MARCK 15,279 03:56
50 593 MAYE BRUNO 00:38:31 V2M 2 00:05:14 00:03:14 O.S. AIRE 15,266 03:56
51 549 SEILLIER ADRIEN 00:38:35 SEM 34 00:05:18 00:05:18 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 15,240 03:56
52 169 WIMILLE OLIVIER 00:38:37 SEM 35 00:05:20 00:05:20 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,227 03:56
53 294 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:38:39 SEM 36 00:05:22 00:05:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,213 03:57
54 626 GOURDIN ERIC 00:38:40 V1M 16 00:05:23 00:04:47 ESCAP'AVENTURE 15,207 03:57
55 388 LEDEZ JEAN-BERNARD 00:38:41 V1M 17 00:05:24 00:04:48   15,200 03:57
56 164 GARCIA FLORIAN 00:38:42 SEM 37 00:05:25 00:05:25   15,194 03:57
57 459 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:38:45 V1M 18 00:05:28 00:04:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,174 03:57
58 422 BRUNEL STEPHANE 00:38:49 V1M 19 00:05:32 00:04:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,148 03:58
59 265 MAQUINGHEN JULIEN 00:38:51 SEM 38 00:05:34 00:05:34   15,135 03:58
60 271 SUEUR FABRICE 00:38:54 V1M 20 00:05:37 00:05:01 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,116 03:58
61 590 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:38:55 SEM 39 00:05:38 00:05:38   15,109 03:58
62 355 ADMONT STEPHANE 00:38:56 V1M 21 00:05:39 00:05:03 A.S. MARCK 15,103 03:58
63 354 VASSEUR THOMAS 00:38:57 SEM 40 00:05:40 00:05:40 ARC INTERNATIONAL 15,096 03:58
64 340 DE CLERCQ ERIC 00:38:57 V1M 22 00:05:40 00:05:04 ARC INTERNATIONAL 15,096 03:58
65 463 ROBERT EMMANUEL 00:39:00 V1M 23 00:05:43 00:05:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,077 03:59
66 585 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:39:03 V1M 24 00:05:46 00:05:10 LE DRAPEAU 15,058 03:59
67 424 CALOIN WILLIAM 00:39:03 V1M 25 00:05:46 00:05:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,058 03:59
68 396 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:39:04 SEM 41 00:05:47 00:05:47 COLEMBERT 15,051 03:59
69 603 BELLOY JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:39:06 SEM 42 00:05:49 00:05:49 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,038 03:59
70 548 DELPIERRE BENOIT 00:39:12 V1M 26 00:05:55 00:05:19 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 15,000 04:00
71 120 DIEUSET ANTHONY 00:39:12 SEM 43 00:05:55 00:05:55 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,000 04:00
72 311 CASTAN ALAIN 00:39:14 V1M 27 00:05:57 00:05:21 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,987 04:00
73 632 MALFOY BRUNO 00:39:20 V1M 28 00:06:03 00:05:27 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 14,949 04:01
74 5 MACQUET BRUNO 00:39:20 V2M 3 00:06:03 00:04:03 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,949 04:01
75 550 BEAUMONT MAXIME 00:39:26 SEM 44 00:06:09 00:06:09 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 14,911 04:01
76 607 CARBONNIER MICHEL 00:39:27 V1M 29 00:06:10 00:05:34 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,905 04:02
77 582 DELEZENNE PASCAL 00:39:37 V2M 4 00:06:20 00:04:20   14,842 04:03
78 625 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:39:43 V1M 30 00:06:26 00:05:50 CAMIERS 14,805 04:03
79 259 RIFFARD JEAN 00:39:44 V2M 5 00:06:27 00:04:27 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,799 04:03
80 40 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:39:47 SEM 45 00:06:30 00:06:30   14,780 04:04
81 485 LALAU CHRISTOPHE 00:39:48 V1M 31 00:06:31 00:05:55   14,774 04:04
82 160 LESCOP NICOLAS 00:39:51 SEM 46 00:06:34 00:06:34 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 14,755 04:04
83 671 LABE GEORGES-YVES 00:39:52 V1M 32 00:06:35 00:05:59 TEAM 64 14,749 04:04
84 66 ROSE DANIEL 00:39:53 V2M 6 00:06:36 00:04:36 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,743 04:04
85 440 GALLEZ JEROME 00:39:53 V1M 33 00:06:36 00:06:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,743 04:04
86 564 FOURRIER FREDERIC 00:39:54 SEM 47 00:06:37 00:06:37 C.C.CASSEL 14,737 04:04
87 107 LELEU THOMAS 00:39:55 SEM 48 00:06:38 00:06:38   14,731 04:04
88 502 THOOR NICOLAS 00:39:55 SEM 49 00:06:38 00:06:38 TRITATHLON MONTREUILLOIS 14,731 04:04
89 675 DECOCK CLEMENT 00:40:00 SEM 50 00:06:43 00:06:43   14,700 04:05
90 88 MARTEL FRANCK 00:40:03 V1M 34 00:06:46 00:06:10 A.S. MARCK 14,682 04:05
91 242 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:40:06 V1M 35 00:06:49 00:06:13 LE DRAPEAU 14,663 04:06
92 307 VERBRIGGHE NORBERT 00:40:09 SEM 51 00:06:52 00:06:52 ASSOCIATION LES FOULEES LOONOISES 14,645 04:06
93 451 MAILLARD ADRIEN 00:40:13 SEM 52 00:06:56 00:06:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,621 04:06
94 475 MONCHY CYPRIEN 00:40:13 SEM 53 00:06:56 00:06:56 TEAM OPALE 14,621 04:06
95 237 DEFOSSE CEDRIC 00:40:15 SEM 54 00:06:58 00:06:58 ESCAP'AVENTURE 14,609 04:06
96 395 CARLIER ARNAUD 00:40:15 SEM 55 00:06:58 00:06:58 COLEMBERT 14,609 04:06
97 149 DUCROQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:40:17 SEM 56 00:07:00 00:07:00 NON LICENCIE 14,597 04:07
98 150 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:40:18 SEM 57 00:07:01 00:07:01 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,591 04:07
99 679 THOMAS PASCAL 00:40:21 V1M 36 00:07:04 00:06:28   14,572 04:07
100 84 MARYNIAK WILLIAM 00:40:24 SEM 58 00:07:07 00:07:07 ETAPLES SUR MER - TRIATHLON 14,554 04:07
101 37 CABOCHE CHRISTOPHE 00:40:24 SEM 59 00:07:07 00:07:07   14,554 04:07
102 369 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:40:26 SEM 60 00:07:09 00:07:09 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,542 04:08
103 122 NOURTIER NICOLAS 00:40:28 SEM 61 00:07:11 00:07:11 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,530 04:08
104 518 DESEYN CARLINE 00:40:35 V1F 1 00:07:18 00:00:00 KAAG - Belgique 14,489 04:08
105 545 WASSELIN DAVID 00:40:38 V1M 37 00:07:21 00:06:45   14,471 04:09
106 357 DEFACHELLE GEOFFREY 00:40:38 SEM 62 00:07:21 00:07:21   14,471 04:09
107 613 SAMOUH FLORIAN 00:40:39 SEM 63 00:07:22 00:07:22   14,465 04:09
108 655 DELANNOY BASTIEN 00:40:43 SEM 64 00:07:26 00:07:26   14,441 04:09
109 22 VAILLANT JEROME 00:40:44 SEM 65 00:07:27 00:07:27   14,435 04:09
110 515 PERARD DAVID 00:40:53 SEM 66 00:07:36 00:07:36   14,382 04:10
111 326 VANDERSTRAETEN KARINE 00:40:53 V1F 2 00:07:36 00:00:18 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,382 04:10
112 123 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:40:57 SEM 67 00:07:40 00:07:40 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,359 04:11
113 89 KRONUS JOEL 00:40:59 V1M 38 00:07:42 00:07:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,347 04:11
114 128 BRAZY CHRISTOPHE 00:41:04 V1M 39 00:07:47 00:07:11 MARCKATHLON 14,318 04:11
115 258 RIFFARD THOMAS 00:41:06 SEM 68 00:07:49 00:07:49 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,307 04:12
116 574 CABY RAPHAEL 00:41:07 V1M 40 00:07:50 00:07:14 ESCAP'AVENTURE 14,301 04:12
117 379 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:41:10 V1M 41 00:07:53 00:07:17 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,283 04:12
118 432 DEBUSSCHERE MICHAEL 00:41:11 SEM 69 00:07:54 00:07:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,278 04:12
119 48 ROBART EDDY 00:41:12 V1M 42 00:07:55 00:07:19 C.S. NESLES 14,272 04:12
120 519 VANSTEENBRUGGE FRANCIS 00:41:15 SEM 70 00:07:58 00:07:58 KAAG - BELGIQUE 14,255 04:13
121 291 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCKY 00:41:17 SEM 71 00:08:00 00:08:00 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 14,243 04:13
122 513 FEUTRY CHRISTOPHE 00:41:17 V2M 7 00:08:00 00:06:00 A.S. MARCK 14,243 04:13
123 176 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:41:18 SEM 72 00:08:01 00:08:01 C.S. NESLES 14,237 04:13
124 665 FREEL DENIS 00:41:20 SEM 73 00:08:03 00:08:03   14,226 04:13
125 67 SGARD OLIVIER 00:41:22 SEM 74 00:08:05 00:08:05   14,214 04:13
126 562 KRISSAANE HEDI 00:41:24 V1M 43 00:08:07 00:07:31 A.S. MARCK 14,203 04:13
127 570 DUCROCQ YVES 00:41:25 V2M 8 00:08:08 00:06:08   14,197 04:14
128 537 LEVEL LINA 00:41:25 SEF 1 00:08:08 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,197 04:14
129 389 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:41:26 V1M 44 00:08:09 00:07:33 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,191 04:14
130 251 VERPOORT CHARLOTTE 00:41:27 SEF 2 00:08:10 00:00:02 LE DRAPEAU 14,186 04:14
131 708 LANDRECIES LOIC 00:41:27 SEM 75 00:08:10 00:08:10   14,186 04:14
132 392 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:41:28 V2M 9 00:08:11 00:06:11 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,180 04:14
133 653 VASSEUR MATTHIEU 00:41:29 SEM 76 00:08:12 00:08:12   14,174 04:14
134 477 TESSIER LAURENT 00:41:30 V1M 45 00:08:13 00:07:37 AS MARCK 14,169 04:14
135 543 MORIN AYMERIC 00:41:31 SEM 77 00:08:14 00:08:14   14,163 04:14
136 662 ROGEE BRIAN 00:41:32 SEM 78 00:08:15 00:08:15   14,157 04:14
137 618 MERLIN GREGORY 00:41:32 V1M 46 00:08:15 00:07:39 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,157 04:14
138 391 BONNEAU JEROME 00:41:32 V1M 47 00:08:15 00:07:39 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,157 04:14
139 83 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:41:34 V2M 10 00:08:17 00:06:17 A.S. MARCK 14,146 04:14
140 649 FORTIN SEBASTIEN 00:41:34 SEM 79 00:08:17 00:08:17 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,146 04:14
141 694 FRAMERY JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:41:34 SEM 80 00:08:17 00:08:17   14,146 04:14
142 530 NOEL DAVID 00:41:37 V1M 48 00:08:20 00:07:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,129 04:15
143 351 STEEN FREDERIC 00:41:37 V1M 49 00:08:20 00:07:44 ARC INTERNATIONAL 14,129 04:15
144 382 ANDRIEUX DIMITRI 00:41:39 SEM 81 00:08:22 00:08:22 MARCK ATHLON 14,118 04:15
145 23 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:41:40 SEM 82 00:08:23 00:08:23   14,112 04:15
146 139 CARDON FLORIAN 00:41:43 JUM 1 00:08:26 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,095 04:15
147 172 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:41:44 V1M 50 00:08:27 00:07:51   14,089 04:16
148 361 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:41:45 SEM 83 00:08:28 00:08:28 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,084 04:16
149 314 DEGRAVE GUILLAUME 00:41:47 SEM 84 00:08:30 00:08:30 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,073 04:16
150 656 BILE ALAIN 00:41:51 V1M 51 00:08:34 00:07:58 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 14,050 04:16
151 680 WATTEZ JULIEN 00:41:54 SEM 85 00:08:37 00:08:37 ESCAP'AVENTURE 14,033 04:17
152 580 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:41:56 SEM 86 00:08:39 00:08:39 SPORT PLUS 14,022 04:17
153 359 FRANCOIS GILBERT 00:41:59 V2M 11 00:08:42 00:06:42 Gravelines Triathlon 14,006 04:17
154 433 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:42:00 V3M 1 00:08:43 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,000 04:17
155 38 LECLERCQ FREDERIC 00:42:01 V2M 12 00:08:44 00:06:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,994 04:17
156 290 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCK 00:42:02 V1M 52 00:08:45 00:08:09 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 13,989 04:17
157 9 TERNISIEN TOM 00:42:04 MIM 1 00:08:47 00:00:00   13,978 04:18
158 81 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:42:04 V1M 53 00:08:47 00:08:11   13,978 04:18
159 126 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 00:42:07 V2M 13 00:08:50 00:06:50 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,961 04:18
160 325 VANDERSTRAETEN CHRISTOPHE 00:42:08 V1M 54 00:08:51 00:08:15 COURIR A GRAVELINES 13,956 04:18
161 366 RINGUET FREDERIC 00:42:08 V2M 14 00:08:51 00:06:51 MARCK ATHLON 13,956 04:18
162 473 GOURNAY BAPTISTE 00:42:09 SEM 87 00:08:52 00:08:52   13,950 04:18
163 2 MIRMONT REMI 00:42:09 SEM 88 00:08:52 00:08:52 LE DRAPEAU 13,950 04:18
164 109 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 00:42:10 SEM 89 00:08:53 00:08:53   13,945 04:18
165 401 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:42:11 V1M 55 00:08:54 00:08:18 COLEMBERT 13,939 04:18
166 529 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 00:42:11 V1M 56 00:08:54 00:08:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,939 04:18
167 629 BRIDOUX DAVID 00:42:16 SEM 90 00:08:59 00:08:59   13,912 04:19
168 133 VIGREUX STEPHANE 00:42:18 V1M 57 00:09:01 00:08:25   13,901 04:19
169 687 CANAC ERIC 00:42:19 V1M 58 00:09:02 00:08:26   13,895 04:19
170 264 LECRIVAIN MAXIME 00:42:22 CAM 1 00:09:05 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,879 04:19
171 470 WATTEZ ERIC 00:42:24 V2M 15 00:09:07 00:07:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,868 04:20
172 544 PERRIN FREDERIC 00:42:28 SEM 91 00:09:11 00:09:11 TEAM OPALE 13,846 04:20
173 41 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 00:42:29 SEM 92 00:09:12 00:09:12 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,841 04:20
174 658 DERYCKE PASCAL 00:42:30 V1M 59 00:09:13 00:08:37   13,835 04:20
175 686 COORNAERT SEBASTIEN 00:42:31 SEM 93 00:09:14 00:09:14 A.S. MARCK 13,830 04:20
176 193 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 00:42:35 V2M 16 00:09:18 00:07:18 SPORT PLUS 13,808 04:21
177 252 HECQUET GUILLAUME 00:42:35 V1M 60 00:09:18 00:08:42 LE DRAPEAU 13,808 04:21
178 250 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE 00:42:36 V1F 3 00:09:19 00:02:01 LE DRAPEAU 13,803 04:21
179 58 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:42:37 V1M 61 00:09:20 00:08:44   13,797 04:21
180 442 GRASSELLI RICARDO 00:42:41 V1M 62 00:09:24 00:08:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,776 04:21
181 368 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:42:45 V2M 17 00:09:28 00:07:28 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,754 04:22
182 162 DETRES JEAN-BERNARD 00:42:47 V1M 63 00:09:30 00:08:54 AS - Mark Athlétisme 13,744 04:22
183 497 DELANNOY FRANCOIS 00:42:48 SEM 94 00:09:31 00:09:31 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 13,738 04:22
184 536 LEVEL FABIEN 00:42:49 SEM 95 00:09:32 00:09:32 LE DRAPEAU 13,733 04:22
185 365 PRUVOST ALEXANDRE 00:42:51 SEM 96 00:09:34 00:09:34 O.S. AIRE 13,722 04:22
186 685 BRUNET JEROME 00:42:51 SEM 97 00:09:34 00:09:34 ROUEN TRIATHLON 13,722 04:22
187 282 DUFLOS HENRY-LOUIS 00:42:51 V2M 18 00:09:34 00:07:34   13,722 04:22
188 25 PAVY FREDERIC 00:42:52 V1M 64 00:09:35 00:08:59   13,717 04:22
189 428 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 00:42:53 V1M 65 00:09:36 00:09:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,712 04:23
190 584 MOUSSAY LAURENT 00:42:53 V1M 66 00:09:36 00:09:00   13,712 04:23
191 343 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:42:54 SEM 98 00:09:37 00:09:37 ARC INTERNATIONAL 13,706 04:23
192 39 PLANCKE MATTHIAS 00:42:54 SEM 99 00:09:37 00:09:37 CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 13,706 04:23
193 430 DEBOVE MICHEL 00:42:55 V1M 67 00:09:38 00:09:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,701 04:23
194 246 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:43:01 V1F 4 00:09:44 00:02:26 LE DRAPEAU 13,669 04:23
195 72 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:43:01 V2M 19 00:09:44 00:07:44 LE DRAPEAU 13,669 04:23
196 624 LEFEBVRE LUDOVIC 00:43:04 V1M 68 00:09:47 00:09:11 A.S. MARCK 13,653 04:24
197 471 DELEZENNE CYRIL 00:43:05 SEM 100 00:09:48 00:09:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,648 04:24
198 195 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:43:06 V2M 20 00:09:49 00:07:49 SPORT PLUS 13,643 04:24
199 447 LASSALLE PASCAL 00:43:07 V1M 69 00:09:50 00:09:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,637 04:24
200 484 BUY JACQUES 00:43:09 V2M 21 00:09:52 00:07:52 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,627 04:24
201 275 GAVEL GREGORY 00:43:11 SEM 101 00:09:54 00:09:54 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,616 04:24
202 700 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:43:14 V1M 70 00:09:57 00:09:21   13,601 04:25
203 504 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 00:43:20 V1M 71 00:10:03 00:09:27 A.S. MARCK 13,569 04:25
204 565 LEBAS ERIC 00:43:22 V1M 72 00:10:05 00:09:29 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,559 04:26
205 244 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:43:27 V1M 73 00:10:10 00:09:34 LE DRAPEAU 13,533 04:26
206 676 PHILIS JACQUES 00:43:27 V3M 2 00:10:10 00:01:27 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,533 04:26
207 712 HERMEL THIERRY 00:43:30 V1M 74 00:10:13 00:09:37   13,517 04:26
208 310 BRISBAERT MATTHIEU 00:43:31 SEM 102 00:10:14 00:10:14 COURIR A GRAVELINES 13,512 04:26
209 49 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:43:35 JUM 2 00:10:18 00:01:52 C.S. NESLES 13,491 04:27
210 688 POURRE FABIENNE 00:43:35 V1F 5 00:10:18 00:03:00 MARCK ATHLON 13,491 04:27
211 612 GENSANE FABRICE 00:43:41 V1M 75 00:10:24 00:09:48   13,461 04:27
212 12 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:43:42 V2F 1 00:10:25 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,455 04:28
213 668 BAUDE NICOLAS 00:43:42 SEM 103 00:10:25 00:10:25   13,455 04:28
214 699 MAGNIER DAVID 00:43:45 SEM 104 00:10:28 00:10:28 CALOTTERIE 13,440 04:28
215 597 BECQUET DAVID 00:43:45 SEM 105 00:10:28 00:10:28   13,440 04:28
216 646 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:43:46 V1M 76 00:10:29 00:09:53 COLEMBERT 13,435 04:28
217 175 VANDEWALLE THOMAS 00:43:47 SEM 106 00:10:30 00:10:30   13,430 04:28
218 652 MASSON MARC 00:43:50 V1M 77 00:10:33 00:09:57   13,414 04:28
219 425 CAULIER FREDDY 00:43:51 V2M 22 00:10:34 00:08:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,409 04:28
220 85 DEBOVE DAVID 00:43:53 V1M 78 00:10:36 00:10:00 C.S. NESLES 13,399 04:29
221 295 ETIENNE CHRISTOPHE 00:43:59 SEM 107 00:10:42 00:10:42   13,369 04:29
222 606 LAMIRAND ALINE 00:44:03 SEF 3 00:10:46 00:02:38 AS MARCK 13,348 04:30
223 640 BARROIS CEDRIC 00:44:04 SEM 108 00:10:47 00:10:47   13,343 04:30
224 146 LEFEBVRE DIDIER 00:44:13 V2M 23 00:10:56 00:08:56 MARCK ATHLON 13,298 04:31
225 412 RAVEL MARC 00:44:14 V2M 24 00:10:57 00:08:57 COLEMBERT 13,293 04:31
226 191 LEFRANC OLIVIER 00:44:15 V1M 79 00:10:58 00:10:22 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,288 04:31
227 119 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:44:17 SEM 109 00:11:00 00:11:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,278 04:31
228 137 HAGNERE CYRIL 00:44:21 SEM 110 00:11:04 00:11:04   13,258 04:32
229 240 TISON JEREMIE 00:44:24 SEM 111 00:11:07 00:11:07 LE DRAPEAU 13,243 04:32
230 371 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:44:24 SEM 112 00:11:07 00:11:07 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,243 04:32
231 257 LAVENAC NATHALIE 00:44:24 V1F 6 00:11:07 00:03:49 A.S. MARCK 13,243 04:32
232 488 BECLIN LAURA 00:44:29 CAF 1 00:11:12 00:00:00 Gravelines Triathlon 13,218 04:32
233 170 HENEMAN CHRISTOPHE 00:44:29 V1M 80 00:11:12 00:10:36 COURIR A GRAVELINES 13,218 04:32
234 15 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:44:30 SEM 113 00:11:13 00:11:13 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,213 04:32
235 42 DESBONNETS CHRISTOPHE 00:44:33 SEM 114 00:11:16 00:11:16   13,199 04:33
236 65 ROCHE BERNARD 00:44:33 V2M 25 00:11:16 00:09:16   13,199 04:33
237 353 TANKERE PHILIPPE 00:44:34 V1M 81 00:11:17 00:10:41 ARC INTERNATIONAL 13,194 04:33
238 280 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:44:34 SEM 115 00:11:17 00:11:17   13,194 04:33
239 472 BEAUCAMP JOSE 00:44:36 V1M 82 00:11:19 00:10:43 A.S. MARCK 13,184 04:33
240 328 WADOUX PIERRE 00:44:37 V1M 83 00:11:20 00:10:44 COURIR A GRAVELINES 13,179 04:33
241 557 GALOUZA MARH 00:44:37 CAM 2 00:11:20 00:02:15 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 13,179 04:33
242 573 PERNIN TONY 00:44:37 SEM 116 00:11:20 00:11:20   13,179 04:33
243 108 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:44:41 V1M 84 00:11:24 00:10:48   13,159 04:34
244 611 VANSTRAZEFLE MATHIEU 00:44:43 SEM 117 00:11:26 00:11:26   13,149 04:34
245 443 GRASSELLI SABRINA 00:44:45 SEF 4 00:11:28 00:03:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,140 04:34
246 522 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:44:49 V1M 85 00:11:32 00:10:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,120 04:34
247 651 CARON ALEXIS 00:44:50 V1M 86 00:11:33 00:10:57 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 13,115 04:34
248 316 DUAMELLE DAVID 00:44:51 V1M 87 00:11:34 00:10:58 COURIR A GRAVELINES 13,110 04:35
249 56 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:44:55 V1M 88 00:11:38 00:11:02 C.S. NESLES 13,091 04:35
250 648 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:44:56 V1F 7 00:11:39 00:04:21 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,086 04:35
251 669 SANSSOUCY AURELIEN 00:44:57 CAM 3 00:11:40 00:02:35   13,081 04:35
252 7 PAINSET NICOLAS 00:44:59 SEM 118 00:11:42 00:11:42   13,072 04:35
253 696 DELAY BASTIEN 00:45:00 CAM 4 00:11:43 00:02:38 ASC CAMIERS 13,067 04:36
254 26 BAHEUX JACKIE 00:45:01 V1M 89 00:11:44 00:11:08   13,062 04:36
255 59 LEMAN GERARD 00:45:06 V2M 26 00:11:49 00:09:49 COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME 13,038 04:36
256 616 TELLIER THEO 00:45:07 CAM 5 00:11:50 00:02:45   13,033 04:36
257 111 PERROT FRANCOIS 00:45:07 SEM 119 00:11:50 00:11:50 LE DRAPEAU 13,033 04:36
258 524 SAUVAGE LAURENT 00:45:08 V1M 90 00:11:51 00:11:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,028 04:36
259 285 MOUILLARD DANIEL 00:45:09 V1M 91 00:11:52 00:11:16   13,023 04:36
260 45 MAHIEUX JEAN-LUC 00:45:10 V2M 27 00:11:53 00:09:53   13,018 04:37
261 211 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:45:11 V1M 92 00:11:54 00:11:18 SPORT PLUS 13,014 04:37
262 230 HENQUEZ YVES 00:45:12 V4M 1 00:11:55 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,009 04:37
263 567 GIGADEN FRANCK 00:45:13 V1M 93 00:11:56 00:11:20 EXTREM TEAM 13,004 04:37
264 479 MOUSSAY MATHIEU 00:45:16 SEM 120 00:11:59 00:11:59 SPORT PLUS 12,990 04:37
265 429 DAUTREVAUX WILLIAM 00:45:19 CAM 6 00:12:02 00:02:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,975 04:37
266 367 SAVEANT GUILLAUME 00:45:19 SEM 121 00:12:02 00:12:02   12,975 04:37
267 75 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:45:23 SEM 122 00:12:06 00:12:06   12,956 04:38
268 506 TINTILLIER ERIC 00:45:24 V1M 94 00:12:07 00:11:31 COLEMBERT 12,952 04:38
269 95 BARRAS PHILIPPE 00:45:25 V3M 3 00:12:08 00:03:25 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,947 04:38
270 43 JOUGLET FRANCK 00:45:27 V1M 95 00:12:10 00:11:34 ATSCAF BOULOGNE SUR MER 12,937 04:38
271 385 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:45:29 SEM 123 00:12:12 00:12:12 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,928 04:38
272 717 FORESTIER ALEXANDRE 00:45:29 SEM 124 00:12:12 00:12:12   12,928 04:38
273 194 BAILLY JULIEN 00:45:32 SEM 125 00:12:15 00:12:15 SPORT PLUS 12,914 04:39
274 637 VEERSE DELPHINE 00:45:34 SEF 5 00:12:17 00:04:09 BERCK A C O 12,904 04:39
275 292 CHOCHOIS PATRICK 00:45:36 V2M 28 00:12:19 00:10:19   12,895 04:39
276 514 DHERBECOURT CHRISTOPHE 00:45:37 V2M 29 00:12:20 00:10:20 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,890 04:39
277 97 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:45:37 V1M 96 00:12:20 00:11:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,890 04:39
278 255 PILLE LAURENT 00:45:38 V1M 97 00:12:21 00:11:45 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 12,885 04:39
279 192 ELLIS DAVID 00:45:39 V1M 98 00:12:22 00:11:46   12,881 04:39
280 92 SAINT-GEORGES FRANCK 00:45:40 V1M 99 00:12:23 00:11:47 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,876 04:40
281 103 KAMEL LAID 00:45:41 SEM 126 00:12:24 00:12:24   12,871 04:40
282 551 GUILLAUME WILFRIED 00:45:42 V1M 100 00:12:25 00:11:49 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 12,867 04:40
283 664 SOUDAIN ANTOINE 00:45:42 SEM 127 00:12:25 00:12:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,867 04:40
284 276 DELPLACE SEBASTIEN 00:45:44 SEM 128 00:12:27 00:12:27 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,857 04:40
285 499 MOLMY DAVID 00:45:45 V1M 101 00:12:28 00:11:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,852 04:40
286 313 DECRIEM ERIC 00:45:47 V2M 30 00:12:30 00:10:30 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,843 04:40
287 453 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:45:47 V2M 31 00:12:30 00:10:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,843 04:40
288 53 LEROUGE DAVID 00:45:48 V1M 102 00:12:31 00:11:55 C.S. NESLES 12,838 04:40
289 493 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:45:48 V2M 32 00:12:31 00:10:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,838 04:40
290 267 PERARD FREDDY 00:45:48 V2M 33 00:12:31 00:10:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,838 04:40
291 403 LESOT DELPHINE 00:45:53 V1F 8 00:12:36 00:05:18 COLEMBERT 12,815 04:41
292 152 MERLIN DANIEL 00:45:55 V1M 103 00:12:38 00:12:02   12,806 04:41
293 224 JUSTIN LUCIEN 00:45:56 V3M 4 00:12:39 00:03:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,801 04:41
294 159 LESCOP GUILLAUME 00:45:58 SEM 129 00:12:41 00:12:41 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 12,792 04:41
295 490 CHALOT KEVIN 00:46:00 SEM 130 00:12:43 00:12:43   12,783 04:42
296 309 BRISBAERT JEAN-LUC 00:46:00 V1M 104 00:12:43 00:12:07 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,783 04:42
297 521 SAUVAGE ERIC 00:46:01 V2M 34 00:12:44 00:10:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,778 04:42
298 138 DELGOVE FREDERIC 00:46:07 V1M 105 00:12:50 00:12:14   12,750 04:42
299 697 DELAY MICKAEL 00:46:09 V1M 106 00:12:52 00:12:16 ASC CAMIERS 12,741 04:43
300 709 CARON BRUNO 00:46:12 V2M 35 00:12:55 00:10:55   12,727 04:43
301 124 GOBERT BRUNO 00:46:12 V1M 107 00:12:55 00:12:19 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,727 04:43
302 52 CRETEL LAURENT 00:46:14 V1M 108 00:12:57 00:12:21 C.S. NESLES 12,718 04:43
303 61 FLAQUET RENE 00:46:15 V2M 36 00:12:58 00:10:58 SA ABBEVILLE 12,714 04:43
304 136 LAFONTAN ROMAIN 00:46:16 SEM 131 00:12:59 00:12:59   12,709 04:43
305 663 LEMAITRE ROMAIN 00:46:16 SEM 132 00:12:59 00:12:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,709 04:43
306 377 DUHAMEL JONATHAN 00:46:18 SEM 133 00:13:01 00:13:01 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,700 04:43
307 666 CAULIER VINCENT 00:46:19 SEM 134 00:13:02 00:13:02   12,695 04:44
308 617 FLAMENT JOHAN 00:46:20 SEM 135 00:13:03 00:13:03   12,691 04:44
309 458 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:46:21 V1M 109 00:13:04 00:12:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,686 04:44
310 143 GRONIER MICHAEL 00:46:21 V1M 110 00:13:04 00:12:28 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,686 04:44
311 262 MAGNIER GAETAN 00:46:22 JUM 3 00:13:05 00:04:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,682 04:44
312 208 FLOURET STEPHANIE 00:46:25 SEF 6 00:13:08 00:05:00 SPORT PLUS 12,668 04:44
313 205 DUFRESNES CASSANDRES 00:46:25 SEF 7 00:13:08 00:05:00 SPORT PLUS 12,668 04:44
314 163 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:46:31 V2M 37 00:13:14 00:11:14 LE DRAPEAU 12,641 04:45
315 185 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:46:31 V1M 111 00:13:14 00:12:38 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,641 04:45
316 182 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 00:46:34 SEF 8 00:13:17 00:05:09 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,627 04:45
317 222 DELPIERRE HERVE 00:46:34 SEM 136 00:13:17 00:13:17   12,627 04:45
318 68 GIGADEN EDDY 00:46:39 SEM 137 00:13:22 00:13:22   12,605 04:46
319 312 CUVELLIER PHILIPPE 00:46:41 V2M 38 00:13:24 00:11:24 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,596 04:46
320 660 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:46:43 V1M 112 00:13:26 00:12:50   12,587 04:46
321 672 CONDETTE CLAUDE 00:46:47 V2M 39 00:13:30 00:11:30   12,569 04:46
322 158 LIAGRE FREDERIC 00:46:47 V1M 113 00:13:30 00:12:54 POMPIERS DE CALAIS 12,569 04:46
323 286 POTTIER KARL 00:46:49 V1M 114 00:13:32 00:12:56   12,560 04:47
324 702 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:46:50 V1M 115 00:13:33 00:12:57   12,555 04:47
325 692 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:46:51 V1M 116 00:13:34 00:12:58   12,551 04:47
326 659 DELATTRE BRUNO 00:46:51 V2M 40 00:13:34 00:11:34   12,551 04:47
327 181 STEVENART MICHEL 00:46:57 V2M 41 00:13:40 00:11:40 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,524 04:47
328 219 WACOGNE PHILIPPE 00:46:59 V2M 42 00:13:42 00:11:42 SPORT PLUS 12,515 04:48
329 207 HIARD ANDRE 00:47:03 V2M 43 00:13:46 00:11:46 SPORT PLUS 12,497 04:48
330 47 GHEMRAOUI MAGID 00:47:03 SEM 138 00:13:46 00:13:46   12,497 04:48
331 466 ROGERE MARC 00:47:04 SEM 139 00:13:47 00:13:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,493 04:48
332 105 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:47:06 V1M 117 00:13:49 00:13:13 LE DRAPEAU 12,484 04:48
333 380 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:47:06 V1F 9 00:13:49 00:06:31 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,484 04:48
334 507 BAERT ALAIN 00:47:07 V2M 44 00:13:50 00:11:50 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 12,480 04:48
335 600 DANGER MARC 00:47:09 V1M 118 00:13:52 00:13:16   12,471 04:49
336 283 GODART VALERIE 00:47:11 SEF 9 00:13:54 00:05:46   12,462 04:49
337 184 BRUNEL SERGE 00:47:11 V3M 5 00:13:54 00:05:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,462 04:49
338 364 PRUVOST PASCAL 00:47:12 V1M 119 00:13:55 00:13:19 O.S. AIRE 12,458 04:49
339 64 REMBUR JEAN-PAUL 00:47:21 V2M 45 00:14:04 00:12:04   12,418 04:50
340 115 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:47:21 V1F 10 00:14:04 00:06:46 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,418 04:50
341 189 PIHL JOEL 00:47:26 V3M 6 00:14:09 00:05:26 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,396 04:50
342 199 CHOCHOY THIERRY 00:47:28 V2M 46 00:14:11 00:12:11 SPORT PLUS 12,388 04:51
343 444 HOCQ BRUNO 00:47:30 V1M 120 00:14:13 00:13:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,379 04:51
344 635 GODART PASCAL 00:47:33 V1M 121 00:14:16 00:13:40 X'TREM TEAM 12,366 04:51
345 245 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:47:36 V1M 122 00:14:19 00:13:43 LE DRAPEAU 12,353 04:51
346 121 GUYOT REMI 00:47:38 SEM 140 00:14:21 00:14:21 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,344 04:52
347 405 LEVISSE DENIS 00:47:38 V2M 47 00:14:21 00:12:21 COLEMBERT 12,344 04:52
348 156 HOUZE SEBASTIEN 00:47:39 SEM 141 00:14:22 00:14:22   12,340 04:52
349 481 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:47:40 V2M 48 00:14:23 00:12:23   12,336 04:52
350 434 DELECOUR CHRISTOPHE 00:47:46 V1M 123 00:14:29 00:13:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,310 04:52
351 91 DAQUIN GERARD 00:47:48 V2M 49 00:14:31 00:12:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,301 04:53
352 32 NEMPONT FREDERIC 00:47:50 V1M 124 00:14:33 00:13:57   12,293 04:53
353 297 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:47:53 SEM 142 00:14:36 00:14:36   12,280 04:53
354 526 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:47:54 V1M 125 00:14:37 00:14:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,276 04:53
355 281 DESOOMER BENOIT 00:47:55 V1M 126 00:14:38 00:14:02   12,271 04:53
356 411 PAVAGEAU ALAIN 00:47:55 V2M 50 00:14:38 00:12:38 COLEMBERT 12,271 04:53
357 293 COINON CHRISTOPHE 00:48:02 SEM 143 00:14:45 00:14:45   12,241 04:54
358 404 LESOT FREDERIC 00:48:06 V1M 127 00:14:49 00:14:13 COLEMBERT 12,225 04:54
359 609 GRIERE PHILIPPE 00:48:08 V1M 128 00:14:51 00:14:15   12,216 04:55
360 358 FRANCOIS ELODIE 00:48:10 SEF 10 00:14:53 00:06:45 Gravelines Triathlon 12,208 04:55
361 523 MERLIN TONY 00:48:13 SEM 144 00:14:56 00:14:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,195 04:55
362 525 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:48:14 SEM 145 00:14:57 00:14:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,191 04:55
363 595 QUEHEN JOSE 00:48:16 V2M 51 00:14:59 00:12:59   12,182 04:56
364 203 DECOTTE GERARD 00:48:17 V2M 52 00:15:00 00:13:00 SPORT PLUS 12,178 04:56
365 621 SELINGUE GUILLAUME 00:48:17 SEM 146 00:15:00 00:15:00 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 12,178 04:56
366 684 VAN DEN NESTE JEAN-JACQUES 00:48:22 V3M 7 00:15:05 00:06:22   12,157 04:56
367 315 DEMOOR ERIC 00:48:24 V2M 53 00:15:07 00:13:07 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,149 04:56
368 482 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:48:26 V2M 54 00:15:09 00:13:09   12,140 04:57
369 356 COLIN CHRISTOPHE 00:48:29 V1M 129 00:15:12 00:14:36   12,128 04:57
370 197 BUTEL MARIE 00:48:30 SEF 11 00:15:13 00:07:05 SPORT PLUS 12,124 04:57
371 448 LEBURGUE GUILLAUME 00:48:35 SEM 147 00:15:18 00:15:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,103 04:57
372 693 PETIT MATHIEU 00:48:36 SEM 148 00:15:19 00:15:19   12,099 04:58
373 468 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:48:38 V1M 130 00:15:21 00:14:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,090 04:58
374 505 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:48:39 V2M 55 00:15:22 00:13:22 COLEMBERT 12,086 04:58
375 213 SGARD RODOLPHE 00:48:40 SEM 149 00:15:23 00:15:23 SPORT PLUS 12,082 04:58
376 483 MANTEZ SABRINA 00:48:40 V1F 11 00:15:23 00:08:05 A.S. MARCK 12,082 04:58
377 599 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:48:42 V1M 131 00:15:25 00:14:49   12,074 04:58
378 360 LEBEURRE CEDRIC 00:48:46 SEM 150 00:15:29 00:15:29 TEAM OPALE 12,057 04:59
379 235 SPECQUE PATRICE 00:48:49 V1M 132 00:15:32 00:14:56   12,045 04:59
380 8 PIDOU HERVE 00:48:53 V2M 56 00:15:36 00:13:36   12,029 04:59
381 71 HANON LILIANE 00:48:55 V2F 2 00:15:38 00:05:13 LE DRAPEAU 12,020 04:59
382 682 LENGLET BRUNO 00:48:56 SEM 151 00:15:39 00:15:39   12,016 05:00
383 225 BAILLY JEROME 00:48:58 SEM 152 00:15:41 00:15:41 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,008 05:00
384 508 BAERT CATHERINE 00:49:00 V1F 12 00:15:43 00:08:25 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 12,000 05:00
385 318 FATIEN GERARD 00:49:01 V2M 57 00:15:44 00:13:44 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,996 05:00
386 534 MAILLARD JEROME 00:49:02 SEM 153 00:15:45 00:15:45   11,992 05:00
387 461 PODEVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:49:03 V2M 58 00:15:46 00:13:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,988 05:00
388 76 BOUVILLE MELANIE 00:49:05 SEF 12 00:15:48 00:07:40 BACO 11,980 05:01
389 397 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:49:05 V2M 59 00:15:48 00:13:48 COLEMBERT 11,980 05:01
390 248 CODRON STEPHANE 00:49:09 V1M 133 00:15:52 00:15:16 LE DRAPEAU 11,963 05:01
391 528 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:49:12 V1M 134 00:15:55 00:15:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,951 05:01
392 247 LELEU-HOLUIGUE SABINE 00:49:12 SEF 13 00:15:55 00:07:47 LE DRAPEAU 11,951 05:01
393 69 GIGADEN MATHILDE 00:49:13 SEF 14 00:15:56 00:07:48   11,947 05:01
394 416 MAES ETIENNE 00:49:13 V2M 60 00:15:56 00:13:56 COLEMBERT 11,947 05:01
395 16 BOLLENGIER LAURENT 00:49:13 V1M 135 00:15:56 00:15:20 O.S. AIRE 11,947 05:01
396 266 PAINSET CORINNE 00:49:26 V1F 13 00:16:09 00:08:51   11,895 05:03
397 334 BRIDOUX LAETITIA 00:49:26 SEF 15 00:16:09 00:08:01 ARC INTERNATIONAL 11,895 05:03
398 261 CHAMPION BRUNO 00:49:33 V1M 136 00:16:16 00:15:40   11,867 05:03
399 627 PRINCELLE REMY 00:49:37 SEX 1 00:16:20 00:00:00   11,851 05:04
400 302 BOUTILLIER PIERRICK 00:49:38 SEM 154 00:16:21 00:16:21 C.S. NESLES 11,847 05:04
401 393 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:49:38 SEM 155 00:16:21 00:16:21 COLEMBERT 11,847 05:04
402 300 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 00:49:47 SEM 156 00:16:30 00:16:30   11,811 05:05
403 715 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:49:48 SEM 157 00:16:31 00:16:31   11,807 05:05
404 714 LEMAIRE DIDIER 00:49:48 V1M 137 00:16:31 00:15:55   11,807 05:05
405 527 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:49:49 V1F 14 00:16:32 00:09:14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,803 05:05
406 437 FERNAGUT SANDRINE 00:49:50 SEF 16 00:16:33 00:08:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,799 05:05
407 344 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE 00:49:50 V1M 138 00:16:33 00:15:57 ARC INTERNATIONAL 11,799 05:05
408 383 DELDREVE MICHAEL 00:49:52 SEM 158 00:16:35 00:16:35   11,791 05:05
409 321 LEULLIEUX FRANCOIS 00:49:55 SEM 159 00:16:38 00:16:38 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,780 05:06
410 384 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:49:56 V3M 8 00:16:39 00:07:56 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,776 05:06
411 628 LAMIRAND CEDRIC 00:49:57 SEM 160 00:16:40 00:16:40   11,772 05:06
412 226 BAILLY AURELIE 00:49:57 SEF 17 00:16:40 00:08:32 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,772 05:06
413 60 FLEURY CEDRIC 00:49:58 V1M 139 00:16:41 00:16:05   11,768 05:06
414 456 MOREL WILLY 00:50:03 SEM 161 00:16:46 00:16:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,748 05:06
415 305 SELINGUE THIERRY 00:50:09 V2M 61 00:16:52 00:14:52 ASSOCIATION LES FOULEES LOONOISES 11,725 05:07
416 54 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:50:09 V2M 62 00:16:52 00:14:52 C.S. NESLES 11,725 05:07
417 33 PIDOU SEBASTIEN 00:50:12 SEM 162 00:16:55 00:16:55   11,713 05:07
418 30 QUENUT FRANCK 00:50:13 V1M 140 00:16:56 00:16:20 O.S. AIRE 11,709 05:07
419 604 MAILLOT REMI 00:50:20 SEM 163 00:17:03 00:17:03   11,682 05:08
420 605 LUTZ DAVID 00:50:20 JUM 4 00:17:03 00:08:37   11,682 05:08
421 711 DOYER ERIC 00:50:20 V1M 141 00:17:03 00:16:27 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 11,682 05:08
422 55 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:50:21 V1F 15 00:17:04 00:09:46 C.S. NESLES 11,678 05:08
423 346 MASSEMIN JEAN-MARIE 00:50:25 V2M 63 00:17:08 00:15:08 ARC INTERNATIONAL 11,663 05:09
424 13 FORTIN BENOIT 00:50:28 SEM 164 00:17:11 00:17:11   11,651 05:09
425 644 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 00:50:28 SEM 165 00:17:11 00:17:11   11,651 05:09
426 161 HENEBEL LUC 00:50:29 V1M 142 00:17:12 00:16:36 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,647 05:09
427 101 PAQUES ERIC 00:50:30 V2M 64 00:17:13 00:15:13 LE DRAPEAU 11,644 05:09
428 132 VALENTI CHRISTELLE 00:50:32 SEF 18 00:17:15 00:09:07   11,636 05:09
429 188 BELDAME DIDIER 00:50:34 V1M 143 00:17:17 00:16:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,628 05:10
430 419 BECQUET AURELIE 00:50:36 SEF 19 00:17:19 00:09:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,621 05:10
431 421 BOURSAULT HELENE 00:50:42 V1F 16 00:17:25 00:10:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,598 05:10
432 110 DOURDET FABRICE 00:50:45 V2M 65 00:17:28 00:15:28   11,586 05:11
433 615 LAHAYE MICHEL 00:50:50 V2M 66 00:17:33 00:15:33 LE DRAPEAU 11,567 05:11
434 641 BARROIS CELINE 00:50:50 SEF 20 00:17:33 00:09:25   11,567 05:11
435 589 MAY CLAUDIE 00:50:55 V1F 17 00:17:38 00:10:20 MARQUISE 11,548 05:12
436 464 ROGERE KATY 00:50:55 V1F 18 00:17:38 00:10:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,548 05:12
437 535 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:50:57 V2M 67 00:17:40 00:15:40 LE DRAPEAU 11,541 05:12
438 546 QUENTIN PASCHALL 00:50:59 JUM 5 00:17:42 00:09:16 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 11,533 05:12
439 322 LHOMME DANIEL 00:50:59 V3M 9 00:17:42 00:08:59 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,533 05:12
440 142 GRONIER EMILIE 00:51:03 SEF 21 00:17:46 00:09:38 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,518 05:13
441 301 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:51:04 V1M 144 00:17:47 00:17:11 C.S. NESLES 11,514 05:13
442 375 VANNIER VIRGINIE 00:51:04 SEF 22 00:17:47 00:09:39 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,514 05:13
443 376 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 00:51:04 V1F 19 00:17:47 00:10:29 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,514 05:13
444 633 GRISET PHILIPPE 00:51:05 V1M 145 00:17:48 00:17:12   11,511 05:13
445 117 LAMARE CATHIE 00:51:10 V1F 20 00:17:53 00:10:35 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,492 05:13
446 408 MAILLARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:51:14 V1M 146 00:17:57 00:17:21 COLEMBERT 11,477 05:14
447 677 KARACZ MICHEL 00:51:14 SEM 166 00:17:57 00:17:57   11,477 05:14
448 457 NAVET FLORENCE 00:51:16 V1F 21 00:17:59 00:10:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,469 05:14
449 272 MONTIGNY DIMITRI 00:51:17 SEM 167 00:18:00 00:18:00 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,466 05:14
450 134 NAJMI AICHA 00:51:19 V1F 22 00:18:02 00:10:44   11,458 05:14
451 446 LABRADOR CESAR 00:51:20 V1M 147 00:18:03 00:17:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,455 05:14
452 441 MARCEL PHILIPPE 00:51:21 V1M 148 00:18:04 00:17:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,451 05:14
453 31 COUSIN CHRISTOPHE 00:51:23 V1M 149 00:18:06 00:17:30   11,443 05:15
454 539 BERTIN PASCAL 00:51:24 V2M 68 00:18:07 00:16:07   11,440 05:15
455 223 WALLE SOPHIE 00:51:26 V1F 23 00:18:09 00:10:51 CLUB CAPPELLE LA GRANDE 11,432 05:15
456 583 GRENON ERIC 00:51:26 V1M 150 00:18:09 00:17:33   11,432 05:15
457 173 BAILLY FRANCOIS XAVIER 00:51:28 SEM 168 00:18:11 00:18:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,425 05:15
458 144 LABBE TONY 00:51:29 V1M 151 00:18:12 00:17:36   11,421 05:15
459 330 BARBIER PASCAL 00:51:29 V2M 69 00:18:12 00:16:12 ARC INTERNATIONAL 11,421 05:15
460 374 SPILMONT HELENE 00:51:33 SEF 23 00:18:16 00:10:08 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,406 05:16
461 601 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:51:34 V2F 3 00:18:17 00:07:52   11,403 05:16
462 512 FERANUS LUCIE 00:51:37 SEF 24 00:18:20 00:10:12 E.S. ARQUES 11,392 05:16
463 131 STEC FREDERIC 00:51:42 V1M 152 00:18:25 00:17:49   11,373 05:17
464 639 GUILBERT ETIENNE 00:51:42 V1M 153 00:18:25 00:17:49 BERCK A C O 11,373 05:17
465 638 GUILBERT AURELIE 00:51:43 SEF 25 00:18:26 00:10:18 BERCK A C O 11,370 05:17
466 431 DEBOVE SANDRINE 00:51:45 V1F 24 00:18:28 00:11:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,362 05:17
467 531 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:51:47 V1M 154 00:18:30 00:17:54   11,355 05:17
468 399 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:51:59 V3M 10 00:18:42 00:09:59 COLEMBERT 11,311 05:18
469 90 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:52:01 V3M 11 00:18:44 00:10:01 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,304 05:18
470 167 BUTEL MICHEL 00:52:04 V2M 70 00:18:47 00:16:47   11,293 05:19
471 390 BOUTTE FRANCIS 00:52:06 V3M 12 00:18:49 00:10:06 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,286 05:19
472 673 DELLIAUX ROMAIN 00:52:09 SEM 169 00:18:52 00:18:52   11,275 05:19
473 445 JUMETZ REGINE 00:52:09 V2F 4 00:18:52 00:08:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,275 05:19
474 657 BILE CHRISTELLE 00:52:11 V1F 25 00:18:54 00:11:36 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 11,268 05:19
475 414 VANNOORENGERGHE EMMANUEL 00:52:17 V1M 155 00:19:00 00:18:24 COLEMBERT 11,246 05:20
476 413 SERGENT LAURENT 00:52:22 V2M 71 00:19:05 00:17:05 COLEMBERT 11,229 05:21
477 349 ROUCOU VERONIQUE 00:52:25 V1F 26 00:19:08 00:11:50 ARC INTERNATIONAL 11,218 05:21
478 643 BOULMONTT KEVIN 00:52:26 SEM 170 00:19:09 00:19:09   11,214 05:21
479 327 WADOUX LAURETTE 00:52:26 V1F 27 00:19:09 00:11:51 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,214 05:21
480 215 SEICNEUR ANTHONY 00:52:26 SEM 171 00:19:09 00:19:09 SPORT PLUS 11,214 05:21
481 533 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 00:52:32 SEM 172 00:19:15 00:19:15   11,193 05:22
482 501 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 00:52:32 V3M 13 00:19:15 00:10:32   11,193 05:22
483 427 COUSIN SEVERINE 00:52:32 V1F 28 00:19:15 00:11:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,193 05:22
484 667 COEUGNIET FABRICE 00:52:33 V1M 156 00:19:16 00:18:40   11,189 05:22
485 698 SEGRET ESTELLE 00:52:38 SEF 26 00:19:21 00:11:13 CALOTTERIE 11,172 05:22
486 645 BOYAVAL FLORENCE 00:52:39 SEF 27 00:19:22 00:11:14 CALOTTERIE 11,168 05:22
487 243 HUTEAU SEBASTIEN 00:52:42 V1M 157 00:19:25 00:18:49 LE DRAPEAU 11,157 05:23
488 540 DECUPPER ELODIE 00:52:46 SEF 28 00:19:29 00:11:21 TEAM OPALE 11,143 05:23
489 96 GOSSELIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:52:48 V1M 158 00:19:31 00:18:55 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,136 05:23
490 320 LACHEVRE CHRISTINE 00:52:49 V2F 5 00:19:32 00:09:07 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,133 05:23
491 623 DORVAUX FRANCIS 00:52:50 V3M 14 00:19:33 00:10:50   11,129 05:23
492 661 BACLET PIERRICK 00:52:54 SEM 173 00:19:37 00:19:37   11,115 05:24
493 706 MERLIN OLIVIER 00:52:55 SEM 174 00:19:38 00:19:38   11,112 05:24
494 214 SEIGNEUR FREDERIC 00:52:55 SEM 175 00:19:38 00:19:38 SPORT PLUS 11,112 05:24
495 204 DENIS CORINNE 00:52:56 V1F 29 00:19:39 00:12:21 SPORT PLUS 11,108 05:24
496 196 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:52:56 V1F 30 00:19:39 00:12:21 SPORT PLUS 11,108 05:24
497 452 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:53:08 JUF 1 00:19:51 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,066 05:25
498 563 LEGRAND PHILIPPE 00:53:17 V1M 159 00:20:00 00:19:24   11,035 05:26
499 35 LARUE VIRGINIE 00:53:20 V1F 31 00:20:03 00:12:45   11,025 05:27
500 36 THORISSON THORIR ORN 00:53:20 V1M 160 00:20:03 00:19:27   11,025 05:27
501 268 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:53:24 SEM 176 00:20:07 00:20:07 A.S. MARCK 11,011 05:27
502 254 SAUVAGE JULIEN 00:53:25 SEM 177 00:20:08 00:20:08 FURET D'EIFFAGE 11,008 05:27
503 415 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:53:26 V1M 161 00:20:09 00:19:33 COLEMBERT 11,004 05:27
504 238 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:53:30 V1M 162 00:20:13 00:19:37 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,991 05:28
505 683 GARENAUX DOMINIQUE 00:53:31 V3M 15 00:20:14 00:11:31   10,987 05:28
506 147 HARLE MICHEL 00:53:36 V2M 72 00:20:19 00:18:19 ASPTT 10,970 05:28
507 494 GARENAUX STEPHANE 00:53:43 V1M 163 00:20:26 00:19:50 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 10,946 05:29
508 288 SOUFFLET YOAN 00:53:43 SEM 178 00:20:26 00:20:26   10,946 05:29
509 130 MARTIN SAMY 00:53:44 SEM 179 00:20:27 00:20:27 NON LICENCIE 10,943 05:29
510 542 JOURDANT EMMANUELLE 00:53:45 SEF 29 00:20:28 00:12:20 O.S. AIRE 10,940 05:29
511 703 LASSON-DELBART NATHALIE 00:53:48 V1F 32 00:20:31 00:13:13   10,929 05:29
512 102 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:53:49 V2F 6 00:20:32 00:10:07 LE DRAPEAU 10,926 05:29
513 166 LESCOP ALAIN 00:53:50 V2M 73 00:20:33 00:18:33 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 10,923 05:30
514 263 HAMY PHILIPPE 00:54:02 V1M 164 00:20:45 00:20:09 COACH & CO 10,882 05:31
515 210 LENOT XAVIER 00:54:06 SEM 180 00:20:49 00:20:49 SPORT PLUS 10,869 05:31
516 553 AAARY ROMAIN 00:54:07 SEM 181 00:20:50 00:20:50 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 10,865 05:31
517 560 BARBIER AUDREY 00:54:13 MIF 1 00:20:56 00:00:00 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 10,845 05:32
518 77 PECQUEUX TEDDY 00:54:15 SEM 182 00:20:58 00:20:58   10,839 05:32
519 587 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:54:28 V2M 74 00:21:11 00:19:11 CALOTTERIE 10,796 05:33
520 100 CARON LYUBA 00:54:35 V3F 1 00:21:18 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,773 05:34
521 209 LECOUTRE MYLENE 00:54:41 SEF 30 00:21:24 00:13:16 SPORT PLUS 10,753 05:35
522 234 FOURMENTIN TONY 00:54:43 SEM 183 00:21:26 00:21:26   10,746 05:35
523 308 BARRE BEATRICE 00:54:44 V1F 33 00:21:27 00:14:09 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,743 05:35
524 216 VASSEUR CAROLE 00:54:45 V1F 34 00:21:28 00:14:10 SPORT PLUS 10,740 05:35
525 177 CRETON JULIEN 00:54:50 SEM 184 00:21:33 00:21:33   10,723 05:36
526 674 PRUD'HOMME OLIVIER 00:54:50 V2M 75 00:21:33 00:19:33 EVADES DU GRIS-NEZ 10,723 05:36
527 339 DAZIN DANIEL 00:54:51 V3M 16 00:21:34 00:12:51 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,720 05:36
528 98 LEGAGNEUR CHRISTINE 00:54:53 V2F 7 00:21:36 00:11:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,714 05:36
529 93 LEGAGNEUR MAURICE 00:54:54 V2M 76 00:21:37 00:19:37 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,710 05:36
530 654 MONTIGNY LAURENT 00:54:59 SEM 185 00:21:42 00:21:42   10,694 05:37
531 462 RENARD JULIEN 00:55:03 SEM 186 00:21:46 00:21:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,681 05:37
532 491 ANDEL CELINE 00:55:03 SEF 31 00:21:46 00:13:38 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,681 05:37
533 27 SART THIERRY 00:55:04 V1M 165 00:21:47 00:21:11 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,678 05:37
534 394 BERTIN JOSE 00:55:04 V2M 77 00:21:47 00:19:47 COLEMBERT 10,678 05:37
535 571 AGNANGOYE IGOR 00:55:11 SEM 187 00:21:54 00:21:54   10,655 05:38
536 151 MILLE FRANCIS 00:55:15 V2M 78 00:21:58 00:19:58   10,643 05:38
537 260 RIFFARD NADIA 00:55:16 SEF 32 00:21:59 00:13:51 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,639 05:38
538 598 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:55:21 SEM 188 00:22:04 00:22:04 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,623 05:39
539 449 LIBERT ERIC 00:55:27 V2M 79 00:22:10 00:20:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,604 05:39
540 370 DUBRULLE MARC 00:55:31 V2M 80 00:22:14 00:20:14 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,591 05:40
541 695 DELAY CAROLINE 00:55:32 V1F 35 00:22:15 00:14:57 ASC CAMIERS 10,588 05:40
542 212 OGES NOEL 00:55:57 V2M 81 00:22:40 00:20:40 SPORT PLUS 10,509 05:43
543 337 COLSON JACKY 00:55:57 V3M 17 00:22:40 00:13:57 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,509 05:43
544 586 JUSTIN JOSIANE 00:56:01 V1F 36 00:22:44 00:15:26 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,497 05:43
545 179 PLOUVIN ARNAUD 00:56:02 V1M 166 00:22:45 00:22:09   10,494 05:43
546 363 MANIEZ SEBASTIEN 00:56:02 SEM 189 00:22:45 00:22:45   10,494 05:43
547 157 REMBUR VIRGINIE 00:56:03 V2F 8 00:22:46 00:12:21 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,491 05:43
548 710 FODZO ERIC 00:56:04 V1M 167 00:22:47 00:22:11 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 10,488 05:43
549 498 DELANNOY KARINE 00:56:04 SEF 33 00:22:47 00:14:39 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 10,488 05:43
550 304 PERSYN STEPHANE 00:56:05 V2M 82 00:22:48 00:20:48   10,484 05:43
551 79 BAILLET LAURA 00:56:05 SEF 34 00:22:48 00:14:40   10,484 05:43
552 478 FINET ERIC 00:56:06 V1M 168 00:22:49 00:22:13   10,481 05:43
553 500 PATTE FREDERIQUE 00:56:09 V1F 37 00:22:52 00:15:34 A.S. MARCK 10,472 05:44
554 233 LAVIE BETTY 00:56:15 SEF 35 00:22:58 00:14:50 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,453 05:44
555 278 MORIN VINCENT 00:56:16 V1M 169 00:22:59 00:22:23 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,450 05:44
556 372 BARA CHRISTELLE 00:56:17 V1F 38 00:23:00 00:15:42 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,447 05:45
557 303 MACHU PAUL 00:56:18 V1M 170 00:23:01 00:22:25   10,444 05:45
558 104 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:56:19 SEF 36 00:23:02 00:14:54 LE DRAPEAU 10,441 05:45
559 99 LEDEZ NADINE 00:56:23 V3F 2 00:23:06 00:01:48 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,429 05:45
560 94 LEDEZ JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:23 V3M 18 00:23:06 00:14:23 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,429 05:45
561 373 SAUVAGE MARLENE 00:56:24 SEF 37 00:23:07 00:14:59 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,426 05:45
562 631 MINET ROGER 00:56:25 V3M 19 00:23:08 00:14:25 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,422 05:45
563 352 STEEN MELANIE 00:56:27 SEF 38 00:23:10 00:15:02 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,416 05:46
564 345 LEGRAND NATHALIE 00:56:27 V1F 39 00:23:10 00:15:52 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,416 05:46
565 439 FREEL LUCIE 00:56:27 SEF 39 00:23:10 00:15:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,416 05:46
566 402 FATRAS MARIE-ANNE 00:56:31 V1F 40 00:23:14 00:15:56 COLEMBERT 10,404 05:46
567 348 AMICO LAURA 00:56:35 SEF 40 00:23:18 00:15:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,392 05:46
568 594 MAJENE SANDY 00:56:36 V1F 41 00:23:19 00:16:01   10,389 05:47
569 113 DECROOCQ MARIE 00:56:36 SEF 41 00:23:19 00:15:11 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,389 05:47
570 592 BALY LUCAS 00:56:36 V1M 171 00:23:19 00:22:43   10,389 05:47
571 57 LAUDE PERRINE 00:56:42 SEF 42 00:23:25 00:15:17   10,370 05:47
572 558 MOYER PATRICK 00:56:51 V1M 172 00:23:34 00:22:58 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 10,343 05:48
573 378 PRUVOST CAMILLE 00:56:54 CAF 2 00:23:37 00:12:25 O.S. AIRE 10,334 05:48
574 474 LEGRAND JUSTINE 00:56:55 SEF 43 00:23:38 00:15:30 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 10,331 05:48
575 296 CLEQUIN RENE 00:57:00 V3M 20 00:23:43 00:15:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,316 05:49
576 180 POURRE PASCAL 00:57:13 V2M 83 00:23:56 00:21:56   10,277 05:50
577 155 HANQUEZ DOROTHEE 00:57:17 SEF 44 00:24:00 00:15:52 CAP OPALE 10,265 05:51
578 460 PALFRAY MARTINE 00:57:18 V2F 9 00:24:01 00:13:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,262 05:51
579 406 LEVISSE GUY 00:57:20 V2M 84 00:24:03 00:22:03 COLEMBERT 10,256 05:51
580 287 ROUQUETTE XAVIER 00:57:25 SEM 190 00:24:08 00:24:08   10,241 05:52
581 279 CHEMIN CHRISTOPHE 00:57:28 SEM 191 00:24:11 00:24:11   10,232 05:52
582 622 WACOGNE Guy 00:57:28 V3M 21 00:24:11 00:15:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,232 05:52
583 73 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:57:28 V2F 10 00:24:11 00:13:46   10,232 05:52
584 578 MOREAU HELOISE 00:57:37 SEF 45 00:24:20 00:16:12 SPORT PLUS 10,205 05:53
585 689 SMEE BERNARD 00:57:42 V3M 22 00:24:25 00:15:42   10,191 05:53
586 168 GIRAULT VALERIE 00:57:42 V1F 42 00:24:25 00:17:07 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,191 05:53
587 324 UBERQUOI LAURENT 00:57:52 V1M 173 00:24:35 00:23:59 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,161 05:54
588 561 BENBRAHIM WASSILA 00:58:05 SEF 46 00:24:48 00:16:40   10,123 05:56
589 341 DIERYCK DOMINIQUE 00:58:10 SEM 192 00:24:53 00:24:53 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,109 05:56
590 338 DAZIN JACQUELINE 00:58:11 V2F 11 00:24:54 00:14:29 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,106 05:56
591 350 SALOME ELISABETH 00:58:11 V1F 43 00:24:54 00:17:36 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,106 05:56
592 333 BOULAINGHIER LUCILE 00:58:15 CAF 3 00:24:58 00:13:46 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,094 05:57
593 716 PIONTEK FABRICE 00:58:19 V1M 174 00:25:02 00:24:26   10,083 05:57
594 704 THERY MARTINE 00:58:23 V2F 12 00:25:06 00:14:41   10,071 05:57
595 229 FOURMENTIN PHILIPPE 00:58:26 V2M 85 00:25:09 00:23:09   10,063 05:58
596 241 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:58:33 V1F 44 00:25:16 00:17:58 LE DRAPEAU 10,043 05:58
597 87 THUMEREL NATHALIE 00:58:34 SEF 47 00:25:17 00:17:09   10,040 05:59
598 486 LALAU EMILIE 00:58:37 SEF 48 00:25:20 00:17:12   10,031 05:59
599 579 BOUCLET FREDERIQUE 00:58:37 SEF 49 00:25:20 00:17:12 SPORT PLUS 10,031 05:59
600 407 LEVISSE REMY 00:58:39 V2M 86 00:25:22 00:23:22 COLEMBERT 10,026 05:59
601 347 MELINE NICOLAS 00:58:48 V1M 175 00:25:31 00:24:55 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,000 06:00
602 289 TACQUENIER GEORGES 00:58:55 V2M 87 00:25:38 00:23:38   9,980 06:01
603 647 CAFFIER MANUEL 00:58:59 V1M 176 00:25:42 00:25:06 C.S. NESLES 9,969 06:01
604 323 MACHU CHRISTINE 00:59:07 V2F 13 00:25:50 00:15:25 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,946 06:02
605 256 VEREECKE CLEMENT 00:59:09 V3M 23 00:25:52 00:17:09   9,941 06:02
606 495 DAUTREVAUX ALAIN 00:59:10 V3M 24 00:25:53 00:17:10   9,938 06:02
607 713 SEILLIER ALBINE 00:59:17 SEF 50 00:26:00 00:17:52   9,918 06:03
608 398 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:59:18 V2M 88 00:26:01 00:24:01 COLEMBERT 9,916 06:03
609 588 DUHAMEL AURORE 00:59:22 CAF 4 00:26:05 00:14:53   9,905 06:03
610 577 FIN CORALINE 00:59:24 JUF 2 00:26:07 00:06:16 SPORT PLUS 9,899 06:04
611 114 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:59:42 SEF 51 00:26:25 00:18:17 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,849 06:06
612 183 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:59:51 V2F 14 00:26:34 00:16:09 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,825 06:06
613 206 GIBERT JEAN-LUC 01:00:01 V2M 89 00:26:44 00:24:44 SPORT PLUS 9,797 06:07
614 218 VERITE HERVE 01:00:02 V2M 90 00:26:45 00:24:45 SPORT PLUS 9,795 06:08
615 317 ED-DAHNI LAHCEN 01:00:05 V3M 25 00:26:48 00:18:05 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,786 06:08
616 469 TELLIER ISABELLE 01:00:08 V1F 45 00:26:51 00:19:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,778 06:08
617 465 ROGERE LOUISE 01:00:17 CAF 5 00:27:00 00:15:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,754 06:09
618 63 MAILLARD NADINE 01:00:18 V3F 3 00:27:01 00:05:43   9,751 06:09
619 70 RIQUIER MARIELLE 01:00:35 V2F 15 00:27:18 00:16:53 LE DRAPEAU 9,706 06:11
620 559 ROUTIER TIFFANIE 01:00:45 MIF 2 00:27:28 00:06:32 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 9,679 06:12
621 44 HAMY DANIELE 01:00:47 V1F 46 00:27:30 00:20:12   9,674 06:12
622 630 MINET JEAN ROCH 01:01:28 V1M 177 00:28:11 00:27:35   9,566 06:16
623 298 BOCQUET STEPHANE 01:01:31 V1M 178 00:28:14 00:27:38   9,558 06:17
624 319 HAYAERT JACQUES 01:02:06 V4M 2 00:28:49 00:16:54 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,469 06:20
625 86 DENIS NORBERT 01:02:34 V3M 26 00:29:17 00:20:34 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 9,398 06:23
626 249 CHAILLOUX ERIC 01:02:45 V1M 179 00:29:28 00:28:52 LE DRAPEAU 9,371 06:24
627 636 CROQUELOIS ALAIN 01:02:54 V1M 180 00:29:37 00:29:01   9,348 06:25
628 335 CAINNE ANITA 01:02:57 V2F 16 00:29:40 00:19:15 ARC INTERNATIONAL 9,341 06:25
629 701 LE SCIELLOUR MARIE 01:03:23 SEF 52 00:30:06 00:21:58   9,277 06:28
630 568 HARLE AURELIEN 01:04:02 SEM 193 00:30:45 00:30:45   9,183 06:32
631 569 SANGNIER MATHILDE 01:04:02 V1M 181 00:30:45 00:30:09   9,183 06:32
632 332 BIERMAN VINCENT 01:04:09 V1M 182 00:30:52 00:30:16 ARC INTERNATIONAL 9,166 06:33
633 423 BRUNET THOMAS 01:04:19 SEM 194 00:31:02 00:31:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,142 06:34
634 187 BOCQUET GERARD 01:04:20 V2M 91 00:31:03 00:29:03 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,140 06:34
635 610 DUFOUR VIRGINIE 01:05:32 SEF 53 00:32:15 00:24:07   8,973 06:41
636 34 LETIZIA WALTER 01:05:39 V2M 92 00:32:22 00:30:22   8,957 06:42
637 190 PIHL MARIE-BERTHE 01:05:39 V2F 17 00:32:22 00:21:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,957 06:42
638 174 HUDDLESTONE LINDA 01:05:57 SEF 54 00:32:40 00:24:32   8,916 06:44
639 410 METAYER PASCAL 01:06:36 V1M 183 00:33:19 00:32:43 COLEMBERT 8,829 06:48
640 306 BOUTEILLE BRIGITTE 01:06:52 SEF 55 00:33:35 00:25:27 ASSOCIATION LES FOULEES LOONOISES 8,794 06:49
641 140 CARDON FRANCK 01:06:56 V1M 184 00:33:39 00:33:03 LE DRAPEAU 8,785 06:50
642 148 DUCROQ AMELIE 01:07:07 SEF 56 00:33:50 00:25:42   8,761 06:51
643 116 GOBERT LYDIE 01:08:04 V1F 47 00:34:47 00:27:29 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,639 06:57
644 273 SUEUR MELANIE 01:15:12 SEF 57 00:41:55 00:33:47 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 7,819 07:40
645 705 VAUTHIER JACQUELINE 01:15:51 V3F 4 00:42:34 00:21:16   7,752