Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Conteville 10 Km

10 Km Conteville du 15/09/13 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 180 DEBETTE FLORIAN 00:37:28 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 16,014 03:45
2 39 MORIN AYMERIC 00:37:47 SEM 2 00:00:19 00:00:19 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,880 03:47
3 17 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 00:38:07 SEM 3 00:00:39 00:00:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,741 03:49
4 156 ARRAS MOHAMED 00:38:07 SEM 4 00:00:39 00:00:39 NOISY LE GRAND GA 15,741 03:49
5 166 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:38:44 V1M 1 00:01:16 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,491 03:52
6 118 BALAIR TONY 00:38:56 SEM 5 00:01:28 00:01:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,411 03:54
7 25 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:39:26 V1M 2 00:01:58 00:00:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,216 03:57
8 163 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:39:33 V1M 3 00:02:05 00:00:49 CAMIERS 15,171 03:57
9 81 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:39:35 V1M 4 00:02:07 00:00:51 LE DRAPEAU 15,158 03:58
10 168 HAIGNERE WILLIAM 00:39:37 SEM 6 00:02:09 00:02:09 NON LICENCIE 15,145 03:58
11 220 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:39:41 V1M 5 00:02:13 00:00:57 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 15,120 03:58
12 178 BARBE STEPHANE 00:39:46 V1M 6 00:02:18 00:01:02 MARCK ATHLON 15,088 03:59
13 12 RAY SAMUEL 00:39:51 V1M 7 00:02:23 00:01:07 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 15,056 03:59
14 18 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:40:11 SEM 7 00:02:43 00:02:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,932 04:01
15 210 GOLLIOT BENOIT 00:40:22 SEM 8 00:02:54 00:02:54 COLEMBERT 14,864 04:02
16 123 DUVAL ROMAIN 00:40:32 SEM 9 00:03:04 00:03:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,803 04:03
17 149 SIX GASPARD 00:40:33 SEM 10 00:03:05 00:03:05 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,797 04:03
18 107 MARIQUE BERTRAND 00:40:36 V1M 8 00:03:08 00:01:52 COLEMBERT 14,778 04:04
19 185 HALLENNE VALERY 00:40:51 V1M 9 00:03:23 00:02:07 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,688 04:05
20 117 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:40:53 V1M 10 00:03:25 00:02:09 NON LICENCIE 14,676 04:05
21 92 CARDON FLORIAN 00:40:58 JUM 1 00:03:30 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,646 04:06
22 67 RUMEAU MICHAEL 00:41:02 SEM 11 00:03:34 00:03:34 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,622 04:06
23 227 CAROUGE DIDIER 00:41:18 SEM 12 00:03:50 00:03:50 NON LICENCIE 14,528 04:08
24 161 MAILLARD ADRIEN 00:41:19 SEM 13 00:03:51 00:03:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,522 04:08
25 122 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:41:20 SEM 14 00:03:52 00:03:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,516 04:08
26 187 LEVEL FABIEN 00:41:28 SEM 15 00:04:00 00:04:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,469 04:09
27 181 VAILLANT JEROME 00:41:31 SEM 16 00:04:03 00:04:03 NON LICENCIE 14,452 04:09
28 131 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:41:34 SEM 17 00:04:06 00:04:06 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,435 04:09
29 142 GALLEZ-DENQUIN JEROME 00:41:37 V1M 11 00:04:09 00:02:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,417 04:10
30 46 DESEILLE GAUTIER 00:41:37 CAM 1 00:04:09 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,417 04:10
31 154 PERNIN TONY 00:41:44 SEM 18 00:04:16 00:04:16 NON LICENCIE 14,377 04:10
32 3 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:41:45 SEM 19 00:04:17 00:04:17 NON LICENCIE 14,371 04:11
33 197 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:41:54 V2M 1 00:04:26 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 14,320 04:11
34 120 CALOIN WILLIAM 00:41:54 V1M 12 00:04:26 00:03:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,320 04:11
35 119 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 00:42:04 SEM 20 00:04:36 00:04:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,263 04:12
36 170 FOURNIER JEROME 00:42:20 SEM 21 00:04:52 00:04:52 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,173 04:14
37 2 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:42:29 SEM 22 00:05:01 00:05:01 NON LICENCIE 14,123 04:15
38 135 BOCQUET PHILIPPE 00:42:32 V1M 13 00:05:04 00:03:48 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,107 04:15
39 40 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:42:40 SEF 1 00:05:12 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,063 04:16
40 50 ROBART EDDY 00:42:41 V1M 14 00:05:13 00:03:57 C.S. NESLES 14,057 04:16
41 193 DELPIERRE FREDERIC 00:42:50 SEM 23 00:05:22 00:05:22 NON LICENCIE 14,008 04:17
42 72 WIERRE LAURENT 00:42:50 SEM 24 00:05:22 00:05:22 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,008 04:17
43 35 CABY RAPHAEL 00:43:05 V1M 15 00:05:37 00:04:21 ESCAP'AVENTURE 13,926 04:19
44 146 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:43:18 V1M 16 00:05:50 00:04:34 NON LICENCIE 13,857 04:20
45 194 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:43:22 V1M 17 00:05:54 00:04:38 BERCK A C O 13,836 04:20
46 179 CHIVET MAXIME 00:43:35 SEM 25 00:06:07 00:06:07 NON LICENCIE 13,767 04:22
47 232 DAVID CHARLELIE 00:43:38 CAM 2 00:06:10 00:02:01 NON LICENCIE 13,751 04:22
48 49 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:43:41 JUM 2 00:06:13 00:02:43 C.S. NESLES 13,735 04:22
49 130 VASSEUR MICKAEL 00:43:42 V1M 18 00:06:14 00:04:58 SPORT PLUS 13,730 04:22
50 80 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:43:44 V1M 19 00:06:16 00:05:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,720 04:22
51 11 TISON JEREMIE 00:43:46 SEM 26 00:06:18 00:06:18 LE DRAPEAU 13,709 04:23
52 171 BUY JACQUES 00:43:47 V2M 2 00:06:19 00:01:53 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,704 04:23
53 90 LELEU LAETITIA 00:43:48 SEF 2 00:06:20 00:01:08 LE DRAPEAU 13,699 04:23
54 83 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE 00:43:53 V1F 1 00:06:25 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,673 04:23
55 167 CAULIER VINCENT 00:43:54 SEM 27 00:06:26 00:06:26 NON LICENCIE 13,667 04:23
56 188 LEVEL LINA 00:43:59 SEF 3 00:06:31 00:01:19 LE DRAPEAU 13,642 04:24
57 62 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:44:00 SEM 28 00:06:32 00:06:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,636 04:24
58 87 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:44:09 V1M 20 00:06:41 00:05:25 LE DRAPEAU 13,590 04:25
59 235 TOROSSIAN FRANCOIS 00:44:15 SEM 29 00:06:47 00:06:47 NON LICENCIE 13,559 04:26
60 1 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:44:17 SEM 30 00:06:49 00:06:49 NON LICENCIE 13,549 04:26
61 7 GIGADEN FRANCK 00:44:18 V1M 21 00:06:50 00:05:34 X'TREM TEAM 13,544 04:26
62 175 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:44:26 V1F 2 00:06:58 00:00:33 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,503 04:27
63 177 DUFOSSE JEAN-MARC 00:44:26 SEM 31 00:06:58 00:06:58 NON LICENCIE 13,503 04:27
64 30 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:44:28 SEM 32 00:07:00 00:07:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,493 04:27
65 172 CAULIER FREDDY 00:44:31 V2M 3 00:07:03 00:02:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,478 04:27
66 155 MIRMONT REMI 00:44:33 SEM 33 00:07:05 00:07:05 LE DRAPEAU 13,468 04:27
67 160 DOCQUOIS FLORIAN 00:44:37 CAM 3 00:07:09 00:03:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,448 04:28
68 79 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:44:38 V1F 3 00:07:10 00:00:45 LE DRAPEAU 13,443 04:28
69 33 RYCKEWAERT XAVIER 00:44:38 SEM 34 00:07:10 00:07:10 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,443 04:28
70 191 DUMOUTIER EMMANUEL 00:44:40 SEM 35 00:07:12 00:07:12 NON LICENCIE 13,433 04:28
71 221 SENET EMILIE 00:44:42 SEF 4 00:07:14 00:02:02 A.S. MARCK 13,423 04:28
72 76 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:44:42 V2M 4 00:07:14 00:02:48 LE DRAPEAU 13,423 04:28
73 5 BOUDRINGHIN AURELIEN 00:44:53 SEM 36 00:07:25 00:07:25 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,368 04:29
74 121 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:44:54 V3M 1 00:07:26 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,363 04:29
75 138 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:45:00 SEM 37 00:07:32 00:07:32 NON LICENCIE 13,333 04:30
76 128 WATTEZ ERIC 00:45:02 V2M 5 00:07:34 00:03:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,323 04:30
77 206 BRUNEL DENIS 00:45:17 V3M 2 00:07:49 00:00:23 NON LICENCIE 13,250 04:32
78 186 PAINSET NICOLAS 00:45:28 SEM 38 00:08:00 00:08:00 NON LICENCIE 13,196 04:33
79 201 KUPCZYK MARIAN 00:45:41 SEM 39 00:08:13 00:08:13 NON LICENCIE 13,134 04:34
80 208 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:45:45 V1M 22 00:08:17 00:07:01 NON LICENCIE 13,115 04:34
81 219 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:45:46 SEM 40 00:08:18 00:08:18 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,110 04:35
82 200 DELDREVE MICHAEL 00:45:47 SEM 41 00:08:19 00:08:19 NON LICENCIE 13,105 04:35
83 173 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:45:48 V1M 23 00:08:20 00:07:04 NON LICENCIE 13,100 04:35
84 41 MERLIN LOIC 00:45:50 SEM 42 00:08:22 00:08:22 NON LICENCIE 13,091 04:35
85 64 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:45:56 V1M 24 00:08:28 00:07:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,062 04:36
86 129 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 00:46:00 SEM 43 00:08:32 00:08:32 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,043 04:36
87 223 KAMEL LAID 00:46:06 SEM 44 00:08:38 00:08:38 NON LICENCIE 13,015 04:37
88 88 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:46:07 V2F 1 00:08:39 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,010 04:37
89 134 CANNIE FRANCK 00:46:12 V1M 25 00:08:44 00:07:28 NON LICENCIE 12,987 04:37
90 4 CRETON JULIEN 00:46:14 SEM 45 00:08:46 00:08:46 NON LICENCIE 12,978 04:37
91 109 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:46:15 V2M 6 00:08:47 00:04:21 COLEMBERT 12,973 04:37
92 202 JOUGLET FRANCK 00:46:18 V1M 26 00:08:50 00:07:34 ATSCAF BOULOGNE SUR MER 12,959 04:38
93 158 SAUVAGE CHARLIE 00:46:19 CAM 4 00:08:51 00:04:42 NON LICENCIE 12,954 04:38
94 74 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 00:46:30 SEF 5 00:09:02 00:03:50 SPORT PLUS 12,903 04:39
95 133 BUTEL DANIEL 00:46:30 V2M 7 00:09:02 00:04:36 SPORT PLUS 12,903 04:39
96 236 CLABAUT DAVID 00:46:31 V1M 27 00:09:03 00:07:47 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,899 04:39
97 20 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:46:33 V1M 28 00:09:05 00:07:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,889 04:39
98 148 SIX GREGORY 00:46:35 CAM 5 00:09:07 00:04:58 MARQUISE 12,880 04:40
99 6 HAVART CHARLES 00:46:36 V1M 29 00:09:08 00:07:52 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,876 04:40
100 205 BOURBIAUX MICHEL 00:46:45 V3M 3 00:09:17 00:01:51 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,834 04:41
101 32 FONTAINE XAVIER 00:46:47 V2M 8 00:09:19 00:04:53 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,825 04:41
102 132 MAHE FREDERIC 00:46:51 SEM 46 00:09:23 00:09:23 MARQUISE 12,807 04:41
103 23 PERARD FREDDY 00:46:53 V2M 9 00:09:25 00:04:59 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,798 04:41
104 165 CRETON FABRICE 00:47:00 V1M 30 00:09:32 00:08:16 C.S. NESLES 12,766 04:42
105 43 MAY CLAUDIE 00:47:02 V1F 4 00:09:34 00:03:09 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,757 04:42
106 212 DELEVAL MATHIEU 00:47:04 SEM 47 00:09:36 00:09:36 NON LICENCIE 12,748 04:42
107 127 RENARD JULIEN 00:47:05 SEM 48 00:09:37 00:09:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,743 04:43
108 61 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:47:07 SEM 49 00:09:39 00:09:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,734 04:43
109 126 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:47:10 V1M 31 00:09:42 00:08:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,721 04:43
110 164 LEROUGE DAVID 00:47:12 V1M 32 00:09:44 00:08:28 C.S. NESLES 12,712 04:43
111 169 DESOOMER BENOIT 00:47:29 V1M 33 00:10:01 00:08:45 NON LICENCIE 12,636 04:45
112 176 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:47:40 V1M 34 00:10:12 00:08:56 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 12,587 04:46
113 103 LEVISSE DENIS 00:47:44 V2M 10 00:10:16 00:05:50 COLEMBERT 12,570 04:46
114 101 DELVOYE LUC 00:47:46 V2M 11 00:10:18 00:05:52 COLEMBERT 12,561 04:47
115 22 BARRAS PHILIPPE 00:47:50 V3M 4 00:10:22 00:02:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,544 04:47
116 150 GODARD PASCAL 00:47:54 V1M 35 00:10:26 00:09:10 X'TREM TEAM 12,526 04:47
117 9 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:47:59 V2M 12 00:10:31 00:06:05   12,504 04:48
118 60 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:48:07 V1M 36 00:10:39 00:09:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,470 04:49
119 195 DELPIERRE FREDERIC 00:48:26 V2M 13 00:10:58 00:06:32 NON LICENCIE 12,388 04:51
120 183 STEVENART MICHEL 00:48:27 V2M 14 00:10:59 00:06:33 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,384 04:51
121 106 MAES ETIENNE 00:48:37 V2M 15 00:11:09 00:06:43 COLEMBERT 12,341 04:52
122 99 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:48:38 V3M 5 00:11:10 00:03:44 COLEMBERT 12,337 04:52
123 91 CANONNE FANNY 00:48:45 SEF 6 00:11:17 00:06:05 LE DRAPEAU 12,308 04:52
124 199 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:48:46 V2M 16 00:11:18 00:06:52 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,303 04:53
125 189 DEBAS GERARD 00:48:50 V3M 6 00:11:22 00:03:56 US SAMER CYCLO 12,287 04:53
126 75 BODEL MAXIME 00:49:00 SEM 50 00:11:32 00:11:32   12,245 04:54
127 26 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 00:49:03 SEF 7 00:11:35 00:06:23 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,232 04:54
128 215 BOURDELLE MATISSE 00:49:11 CAM 6 00:11:43 00:07:34 NON LICENCIE 12,199 04:55
129 141 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 00:49:22 V3M 7 00:11:54 00:04:28 NON LICENCIE 12,154 04:56
130 10 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:49:25 V2M 17 00:11:57 00:07:31   12,142 04:57
131 66 OVION SYLVESTE 00:49:26 V1M 37 00:11:58 00:10:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,138 04:57
132 69 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:49:28 V1M 38 00:12:00 00:10:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,129 04:57
133 21 GOUTARD PHILIPPE 00:49:32 V2M 18 00:12:04 00:07:38 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,113 04:57
134 157 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:49:36 SEM 51 00:12:08 00:12:08 NON LICENCIE 12,097 04:58
135 98 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:49:49 V2M 19 00:12:21 00:07:55 COLEMBERT 12,044 04:59
136 225 FLEURY CEDRIC 00:50:05 V1M 39 00:12:37 00:11:21 NON LICENCIE 11,980 05:00
137 102 DOOSCHE PATRICK 00:50:06 V2M 20 00:12:38 00:08:12 COLEMBERT 11,976 05:01
138 113 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:50:35 V1M 40 00:13:07 00:11:51 COLEMBERT 11,862 05:03
139 85 NAJMI AICHA 00:50:36 V1F 5 00:13:08 00:06:43 LE DRAPEAU 11,858 05:04
140 153 MARTIN Dominique 00:50:37 SEM 52 00:13:09 00:13:09 NON LICENCIE 11,854 05:04
141 152 MARTIN DAVID 00:50:37 V1M 41 00:13:09 00:11:53 NON LICENCIE 11,854 05:04
142 114 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:50:42 V1M 42 00:13:14 00:11:58 LE DRAPEAU 11,834 05:04
143 70 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 00:50:46 V1M 43 00:13:18 00:12:02 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,819 05:05
144 112 VANNOORENGERGHE EMMANUEL 00:50:49 V1M 44 00:13:21 00:12:05 COLEMBERT 11,807 05:05
145 203 GIGADEN MATHILDE 00:50:50 SEF 8 00:13:22 00:08:10 NON LICENCIE 11,803 05:05
146 55 DELANNOY BASTIEN 00:50:51 SEM 53 00:13:23 00:13:23 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,799 05:05
147 82 KOCAJ ISABELLE 00:51:00 SEF 9 00:13:32 00:08:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,765 05:06
148 95 TIERTANT HELENE 00:51:06 V1F 6 00:13:38 00:07:13 LE DRAPEAU 11,742 05:07
149 144 REBOUL SERGE 00:51:06 V1M 45 00:13:38 00:12:22 NON LICENCIE 11,742 05:07
150 65 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:51:07 V1M 46 00:13:39 00:12:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,738 05:07
151 198 LABBE TONY 00:51:11 V1M 47 00:13:43 00:12:27 NON LICENCIE 11,723 05:07
152 159 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:51:14 V1F 7 00:13:46 00:07:21 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,711 05:07
153 218 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:51:25 V3M 8 00:13:57 00:06:31 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,669 05:08
154 213 PENNAMEN JEAN-PAUL 00:51:35 V1M 48 00:14:07 00:12:51 NON LICENCIE 11,632 05:10
155 143 BERTIN JEAN MARC 00:51:41 V2M 21 00:14:13 00:09:47 NON LICENCIE 11,609 05:10
156 93 BARADEL MARC 00:51:41 V3M 9 00:14:13 00:06:47 LE DRAPEAU 11,609 05:10
157 84 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:51:43 V1M 49 00:14:15 00:12:59 LE DRAPEAU 11,602 05:10
158 110 PAVAGEAU ALAIN 00:51:44 V2M 22 00:14:16 00:09:50 COLEMBERT 11,598 05:10
159 8 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 00:51:47 V3M 10 00:14:19 00:06:53   11,587 05:11
160 216 MAILLARD GAUTIER 00:51:52 CAM 7 00:14:24 00:10:15 NON LICENCIE 11,568 05:11
161 13 RAY ISABELLE 00:51:58 SEF 10 00:14:30 00:09:18 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,546 05:12
162 42 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:52:05 V2M 23 00:14:37 00:10:11 NON LICENCIE 11,520 05:13
163 77 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:52:09 V2F 2 00:14:41 00:06:02 LE DRAPEAU 11,505 05:13
164 24 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:52:20 V1M 50 00:14:52 00:13:36 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,465 05:14
165 204 GENNEBAUD OLIVIER 00:52:26 SEM 54 00:14:58 00:14:58 NON LICENCIE 11,443 05:15
166 231 CARLU JEAN-PIERRE 00:52:33 V2M 24 00:15:05 00:10:39 BOURTHES 11,418 05:15
167 47 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:52:37 V1F 8 00:15:09 00:08:44 C.S. NESLES 11,403 05:16
168 48 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:52:38 V1M 51 00:15:10 00:13:54 C.S. NESLES 11,400 05:16
169 214 SOUFFLET YOAN 00:52:39 SEM 55 00:15:11 00:15:11 NON LICENCIE 11,396 05:16
170 209 HENNUYER HELENE 00:52:43 SEF 11 00:15:15 00:10:03 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,382 05:16
171 111 SERGENT LAURENT 00:52:44 V2M 25 00:15:16 00:10:50 COLEMBERT 11,378 05:16
172 108 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:52:54 CAF 1 00:15:26 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 11,342 05:17
173 44 METEYER LUDOVIC 00:53:05 SEM 56 00:15:37 00:15:37 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,303 05:18
174 34 SPILMONT HELENE 00:53:13 SEF 12 00:15:45 00:10:33 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,275 05:19
175 192 DUCROCQ JULIEN 00:53:45 SEM 57 00:16:17 00:16:17 NON LICENCIE 11,163 05:22
176 31 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 00:53:45 V1F 9 00:16:17 00:09:52 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,163 05:22
177 68 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:53:45 V1F 10 00:16:17 00:09:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,163 05:22
178 71 NOEL DAVID 00:53:48 V1M 52 00:16:20 00:15:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,152 05:23
179 89 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:53:51 SEF 13 00:16:23 00:11:11 LE DRAPEAU 11,142 05:23
180 151 HAMY PHILIPPE 00:54:48 V1M 53 00:17:20 00:16:04 NON LICENCIE 10,949 05:29
181 136 DERUY MATHIEU 00:54:50 SEM 58 00:17:22 00:17:22 NON LICENCIE 10,942 05:29
182 207 DURIEZ ALAIN 00:54:51 V2M 26 00:17:23 00:12:57 NON LICENCIE 10,939 05:29
183 174 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:54:58 JUF 1 00:17:30 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,916 05:30
184 28 CARON LYUBA 00:54:59 V3F 1 00:17:31 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,912 05:30
185 86 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:55:05 V1F 11 00:17:37 00:11:12 LE DRAPEAU 10,893 05:31
186 97 BERTIN JOSE 00:55:23 V2M 27 00:17:55 00:13:29 COLEMBERT 10,834 05:32
187 224 COLL NADIA 00:55:29 SEF 14 00:18:01 00:12:49 NON LICENCIE 10,814 05:33
188 196 VIANDIER CAROLE 00:55:30 V1F 12 00:18:02 00:11:37 NON LICENCIE 10,811 05:33
189 145 POURRE PASCAL 00:55:31 V2M 28 00:18:03 00:13:37 NON LICENCIE 10,808 05:33
190 105 LEVISSE REMY 00:55:32 V2M 29 00:18:04 00:13:38 COLEMBERT 10,804 05:33
191 230 LEGRAND MARTIN 00:55:36 SEM 59 00:18:08 00:18:08 BOURTHES 10,791 05:34
192 59 PICHON GWENDOLINE 00:55:37 SEF 15 00:18:09 00:12:57   10,788 05:34
193 16 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:55:55 V2F 3 00:18:27 00:09:48 NON LICENCIE 10,730 05:36
194 162 DEFEVRE OLIVIER 00:56:04 V1M 54 00:18:36 00:17:20 NON LICENCIE 10,702 05:36
195 238 BRIGE DAMIEN 00:56:05 SEM 60 00:18:37 00:18:37 COLEMBERT 10,698 05:36
196 234 GOURDIN FREDERIQUE 00:56:20 SEF 16 00:18:52 00:13:40 NON LICENCIE 10,651 05:38
197 37 BAGAGNIER SANDY 00:56:22 V1F 13 00:18:54 00:12:29 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,645 05:38
198 63 GATOUX LAURENT 00:56:24 V1M 55 00:18:56 00:17:40 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,638 05:38
199 73 VANDEWALLE OLIVIER 00:56:25 SEM 61 00:18:57 00:18:57 LE DRAPEAU 10,635 05:39
200 36 CABY SOPHIE 00:56:29 V1F 14 00:19:01 00:12:36 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,623 05:39
201 14 MAILLOT PIERRE 00:56:49 V2M 30 00:19:21 00:14:55 NON LICENCIE 10,560 05:41
202 184 HALLENNE KARINE 00:56:54 V1F 15 00:19:26 00:13:01 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,545 05:41
203 104 LEVISSE GUY 00:57:11 V2M 31 00:19:43 00:15:17 COLEMBERT 10,493 05:43
204 29 DUBRULLE MARC 00:57:43 V2M 32 00:20:15 00:15:49 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,396 05:46
205 222 COCATRIX EMMANUELLE 00:57:46 V1F 16 00:20:18 00:13:53 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,387 05:47
206 96 TIERTANT ESTHER 00:57:50 CAF 2 00:20:22 00:04:56 LE DRAPEAU 10,375 05:47
207 100 DEFACHELLES ANGELIQUE 00:57:52 V1F 17 00:20:24 00:13:59 COLEMBERT 10,369 05:47
208 226 CAROUGE CATHERINE 00:58:04 SEF 17 00:20:36 00:15:24 NON LICENCIE 10,333 05:48
209 229 CAROUGE EVA 00:58:06 SEF 18 00:20:38 00:15:26 NON LICENCIE 10,327 05:49
210 228 GILLON KEVIN 00:58:06 SEM 62 00:20:38 00:20:38 NON LICENCIE 10,327 05:49
211 190 BARA CHRISTELLE 00:58:07 V1F 18 00:20:39 00:14:14 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,324 05:49
212 124 LEBURGUE GUILLAUME 00:58:33 SEM 63 00:21:05 00:21:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,248 05:51
213 125 FLAHAUT SYLVIA 00:58:33 SEF 19 00:21:05 00:15:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,248 05:51
214 27 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:00:12 V2F 4 00:22:44 00:14:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,967 06:01
215 233 COPPIN THOMAS 01:00:13 SEM 64 00:22:45 00:22:45 NON LICENCIE 9,964 06:01
216 147 CLERSON VALENTIN 01:00:38 CAM 8 00:23:10 00:19:01 MARQUISE 9,896 06:04
217 239 LEFEBVRE OLIVIER 01:00:47 SEM 65 00:23:19 00:23:19 NON LICENCIE 9,871 06:05
218 15 MAILLARD NADINE 01:01:06 V3F 2 00:23:38 00:06:07 NON LICENCIE 9,820 06:07
219 182 HALLENNE KEVIN 01:02:11 SEM 66 00:24:43 00:24:43 NON LICENCIE 9,649 06:13
220 94 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:03:24 V3F 3 00:25:56 00:08:25 LE DRAPEAU 9,464 06:20
221 217 CHAUSSOY ANNE 01:05:20 SEF 20 00:27:52 00:22:40 NON LICENCIE 9,184 06:32
222 137 BLOUIN DELPHINE 01:05:42 V1F 19 00:28:14 00:21:49 NON LICENCIE 9,132 06:34
223 211 ITURRA ELISA 01:19:25 SEF 21 00:41:57 00:36:45 NON LICENCIE 7,555 07:57