Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Samer 10 Km

10 KM CROSS DE LA BICHE du 11/11/13 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 188 RAMET BENOIT 00:36:34 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,408 03:39
2 185 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:39:55 V1M 1 00:03:21 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,031 04:00
3 191 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:40:11 SEM 2 00:03:37 00:03:37 LE DRAPEAU 14,932 04:01
4 156 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:40:38 V1M 2 00:04:04 00:00:43 LE DRAPEAU 14,766 04:04
5 195 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:41:12 SEM 3 00:04:38 00:04:38 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,563 04:07
6 189 HODIQUE HERVE 00:41:46 V1M 3 00:05:12 00:01:51 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,366 04:11
7 170 DELPIERRE FREDERIC 00:41:55 SEM 4 00:05:21 00:05:21 NON LICENCIE 14,314 04:12
8 182 RAY SAMUEL 00:41:55 V1M 4 00:05:21 00:02:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 14,314 04:12
9 186 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:42:21 SEM 5 00:05:47 00:05:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,168 04:14
10 198 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 00:43:06 SEM 6 00:06:32 00:06:32 NON LICENCIE 13,921 04:19
11 174 BECQUET DAVID 00:43:46 V1M 5 00:07:12 00:03:51 NON LICENCIE 13,709 04:23
12 160 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:44:06 V1M 6 00:07:32 00:04:11 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,605 04:25
13 159 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:44:06 V2M 1 00:07:32 00:00:00 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,605 04:25
14 152 MIRMONT REMI 00:44:48 SEM 7 00:08:14 00:08:14 LE DRAPEAU 13,393 04:29
15 194 LEVEL EDDY 00:44:53 V1M 7 00:08:19 00:04:58 NON LICENCIE 13,368 04:29
16 167 VERPOORT CHARLOTTE 00:44:55 SEF 1 00:08:21 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,358 04:30
17 171 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:44:56 SEM 8 00:08:22 00:08:22 NON LICENCIE 13,353 04:30
18 177 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:45:10 V1M 8 00:08:36 00:05:15 NON LICENCIE 13,284 04:31
19 183 ANDRIEUX JOEL 00:45:45 V1M 9 00:09:11 00:05:50 NON LICENCIE 13,115 04:34
20 161 BALY SYLVAIN 00:45:52 SEM 9 00:09:18 00:09:18 NON LICENCIE 13,081 04:35
21 202 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:46:15 V1M 10 00:09:41 00:06:20 NON LICENCIE 12,973 04:37
22 157 PAINSET NICOLAS 00:46:32 V1M 11 00:09:58 00:06:37 NON LICENCIE 12,894 04:39
23 162 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:46:57 V2M 2 00:10:23 00:02:51 LE DRAPEAU 12,780 04:42
24 197 LOEUILLIEUX BERTRAND 00:47:21 V2M 3 00:10:47 00:03:15 NON LICENCIE 12,672 04:44
25 179 NOEL DAVID 00:47:33 V1M 12 00:10:59 00:07:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,618 04:45
26 192 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:47:38 SEM 10 00:11:04 00:11:04 NON LICENCIE 12,596 04:46
27 187 DUCROCQ LUDOVIC 00:48:10 SEM 11 00:11:36 00:11:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,457 04:49
28 158 GOBERT BRUNO 00:48:18 V1M 13 00:11:44 00:08:23 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,422 04:50
29 196 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:48:34 V1M 14 00:12:00 00:08:39 LE DRAPEAU 12,354 04:51
30 151 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:49:00 V1M 15 00:12:26 00:09:05 LE DRAPEAU 12,245 04:54
31 180 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:49:23 V1M 16 00:12:49 00:09:28 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,150 04:56
32 168 ROGEE MATTHIEU 00:49:42 SEM 12 00:13:08 00:13:08 NON LICENCIE 12,072 04:58
33 178 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:49:46 V1M 17 00:13:12 00:09:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,056 04:59
34 173 LEBAS BENOIT 00:49:57 V1M 18 00:13:23 00:10:02 NON LICENCIE 12,012 05:00
35 153 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:50:02 V1M 19 00:13:28 00:10:07 LE DRAPEAU 11,992 05:00
36 166 DELPIERRE FREDERIC 00:50:06 V2M 4 00:13:32 00:06:00 NON LICENCIE 11,976 05:01
37 184 RAY ISABELLE 00:50:21 SEF 2 00:13:47 00:05:26 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,917 05:02
38 172 LEBAS ELISABETH 00:51:23 SEF 3 00:14:49 00:06:28 NON LICENCIE 11,677 05:08
39 181 DEPLECHIN LUDIVINE 00:51:27 SEF 4 00:14:53 00:06:32 NON LICENCIE 11,662 05:09
40 199 PERARD EMELINE 00:52:06 SEF 5 00:15:32 00:07:11 NON LICENCIE 11,516 05:13
41 154 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:52:46 V1M 20 00:16:12 00:12:51 LE DRAPEAU 11,371 05:17
42 201 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:53:00 V1F 1 00:16:26 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,321 05:18
43 193 DEFACHELLES VINCENT 00:53:00 V1M 21 00:16:26 00:13:05 NON LICENCIE 11,321 05:18
44 169 BUCHET LAURENCE 00:55:26 SEF 6 00:18:52 00:10:31 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,824 05:33
45 190 MAGNIER REGIS 00:55:27 V1M 22 00:18:53 00:15:32 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,821 05:33
46 164 DELBE PASCALE 00:55:52 V2F 1 00:19:18 00:00:00 CALOTTERIE 10,740 05:35
47 165 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:55:52 V2M 5 00:19:18 00:11:46 CALOTTERIE 10,740 05:35
48 163 POURRE PASCAL 00:56:40 V2M 6 00:20:06 00:12:34 NON LICENCIE 10,588 05:40
49 175 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:56:46 V2F 2 00:20:12 00:00:54 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,570 05:41
50 176 VAMBRE SERGE 00:56:47 V2M 7 00:20:13 00:12:41 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,566 05:41
51 203 MAGNIER BEATRICE 01:02:35 V2F 3 00:26:01 00:06:43 NON LICENCIE 9,587 06:15
52 204 MAILLARD NADINE 01:02:36 V3F 1 00:26:02 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 9,585 06:16
53 200 THERY MARTINE 01:02:37 V2F 4 00:26:03 00:06:45 NON LICENCIE 9,582 06:16