Prochaines Courses

Connexion

10 Km

10 KM FOULEES DANNOISES du 08/06/12 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 76 RAMET BENOIT 00:33:51 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,725 03:23
2 73 LECARPENTIER FABRICE 00:34:22 V1M 1 00:00:31 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 17,459 03:26
3 3 DUFOUR FABRICE 00:37:52 SEM 2 00:04:01 00:04:01 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,845 03:47
4 4 MARYNIAK WILLIAM 00:37:58 ESM 1 00:04:07 00:00:00 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 15,803 03:48
5 95 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:38:12 SEM 3 00:04:21 00:04:21 LE DRAPEAU 15,707 03:49
6 121 BRUNEL STEPHANE 00:38:18 V1M 2 00:04:27 00:03:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,666 03:50
7 54 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:38:26 V1M 3 00:04:35 00:04:04 LE DRAPEAU 15,611 03:51
8 89 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:38:26 V1M 4 00:04:35 00:04:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,611 03:51
9 81 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:38:46 V1M 5 00:04:55 00:04:24 NON LICENCIE 15,477 03:53
10 94 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:38:47 SEM 4 00:04:56 00:04:56 NON LICENCIE 15,471 03:53
11 82 PERRAULT DAVID 00:38:52 V1M 6 00:05:01 00:04:30 NON LICENCIE 15,437 03:53
12 106 MAILLARD ADRIEN 00:39:04 SEM 5 00:05:13 00:05:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,358 03:54
13 120 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:39:30 V1M 7 00:05:39 00:05:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,190 03:57
14 107 TOULOTTE JASON 00:39:38 SEM 6 00:05:47 00:05:47 NON LICENCIE 15,139 03:58
15 140 FLASQUE MAXIME 00:39:51 CAM 1 00:06:00 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,056 03:59
16 111 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:39:52 SEM 7 00:06:01 00:06:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,050 03:59
17 126 FEUTRY CHRISTOPHE 00:39:57 V1M 8 00:06:06 00:05:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,019 04:00
18 98 HALLENNE VALERY 00:39:59 V1M 9 00:06:08 00:05:37 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,006 04:00
19 104 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 00:40:07 V1M 10 00:06:16 00:05:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,956 04:01
20 117 GALLEZ JEROME 00:40:14 V1M 11 00:06:23 00:05:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,913 04:01
21 85 POIRET GEORGES 00:40:24 SEM 8 00:06:33 00:06:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,851 04:02
22 22 DESEILLE GAUTIER 00:40:42 CAM 2 00:06:51 00:00:51 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,742 04:04
23 59 LEVEL FABIEN 00:40:53 SEM 9 00:07:02 00:07:02 LE DRAPEAU 14,676 04:05
24 129 VASSEUR MATTHIEU 00:41:10 SEM 10 00:07:19 00:07:19 NON LICENCIE 14,575 04:07
25 138 DUVAL LOIC 00:41:15 ESM 2 00:07:24 00:03:17 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,545 04:07
26 103 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:41:23 ESM 3 00:07:32 00:03:25 NON LICENCIE 14,499 04:08
27 44 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:41:37 V1M 12 00:07:46 00:07:15 NON LICENCIE 14,417 04:10
28 142 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 00:41:40 SEM 11 00:07:49 00:07:49 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,400 04:10
29 11 ROBART EDDY 00:41:42 V1M 13 00:07:51 00:07:20 C.S. NESLES 14,388 04:10
30 55 CARDON FLORIAN 00:41:49 JUM 1 00:07:58 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,348 04:11
31 66 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:42:02 SEM 12 00:08:11 00:08:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,274 04:12
32 101 FORYCKI LUDOVIC 00:42:14 SEM 13 00:08:23 00:08:23 NON LICENCIE 14,207 04:13
33 131 ARANDA MANUEL 00:42:16 SEM 14 00:08:25 00:08:25 NON LICENCIE 14,196 04:14
34 45 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 00:42:18 V1M 14 00:08:27 00:07:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,184 04:14
35 88 ROGERE MARC 00:42:21 SEM 15 00:08:30 00:08:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,168 04:14
36 49 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:42:26 V1M 15 00:08:35 00:08:04 LE DRAPEAU 14,140 04:15
37 130 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:42:29 V1M 16 00:08:38 00:08:07 BERCK A C O 14,123 04:15
38 58 LEVEL LINA 00:42:34 SEF 1 00:08:43 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,096 04:15
39 119 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:42:34 SEM 16 00:08:43 00:08:43 NON LICENCIE 14,096 04:15
40 79 BECQUET DAVID 00:42:35 V1M 17 00:08:44 00:08:13 NON LICENCIE 14,090 04:16
41 12 GOBERT LUDOVIC 00:42:36 SEM 17 00:08:45 00:08:45 C.S. NESLES 14,085 04:16
42 23 RAY SAMUEL 00:42:38 V1M 18 00:08:47 00:08:16 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 14,073 04:16
43 124 FEUTRY CHRISTOPHE 00:42:43 V2M 1 00:08:52 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 14,046 04:16
44 118 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:42:48 V1F 1 00:08:57 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,019 04:17
45 122 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:42:54 V3M 1 00:09:03 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,986 04:17
46 84 MORICE ARNAUD 00:42:55 SEM 18 00:09:04 00:09:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,981 04:17
47 144 MOYSE CHRISTOPHE 00:42:58 V1M 19 00:09:07 00:08:36 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,964 04:18
48 9 MERLIN LOIC 00:43:00 SEM 19 00:09:09 00:09:09 NON LICENCIE 13,953 04:18
49 47 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:43:13 V2M 2 00:09:22 00:00:30 LE DRAPEAU 13,884 04:19
50 93 BAHEUX SEBASTIEN 00:43:23 SEM 20 00:09:32 00:09:32 NON LICENCIE 13,830 04:20
51 136 LEMAY ERIC 00:43:31 V2M 3 00:09:40 00:00:48 NON LICENCIE 13,788 04:21
52 137 MENUGE LAURENT 00:43:34 V1M 20 00:09:43 00:09:12 TOUQUET 13,772 04:21
53 69 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:44:11 SEM 21 00:10:20 00:10:20 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,580 04:25
54 62 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:44:15 V1M 21 00:10:24 00:09:53 LE DRAPEAU 13,559 04:26
55 80 DETRES JEAN-BERNARD 00:44:16 V1M 22 00:10:25 00:09:54 AS - Mark Athlétisme 13,554 04:26
56 7 PHILIS JACQUES 00:44:18 V3M 2 00:10:27 00:01:24 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,544 04:26
57 57 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:44:19 V1F 2 00:10:28 00:01:31 LE DRAPEAU 13,539 04:26
58 20 BUY JACQUES 00:44:37 V2M 4 00:10:46 00:01:54 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,448 04:28
59 75 DUCLOY MARTIN 00:44:48 CAM 3 00:10:57 00:04:57 NON LICENCIE 13,393 04:29
60 17 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:45:03 JUM 2 00:11:12 00:03:14 C.S. NESLES 13,319 04:30
61 16 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:45:05 V2M 5 00:11:14 00:02:22 C.S. NESLES 13,309 04:30
62 14 CRETEL LAURENT 00:45:11 V1M 23 00:11:20 00:10:49 C.S. NESLES 13,279 04:31
63 112 DELAY MICKAEL 00:45:16 V1M 24 00:11:25 00:10:54 AS CAMIERS 13,255 04:32
64 123 BERTIN MAXIME 00:45:35 SEM 22 00:11:44 00:11:44 NON LICENCIE 13,163 04:34
65 36 JUSTIN LUCIEN 00:45:37 V3M 3 00:11:46 00:02:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,153 04:34
66 37 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:45:39 JUM 3 00:11:48 00:03:50 NON LICENCIE 13,143 04:34
67 61 KOCAJ JEAN JACQUES 00:45:43 SEM 23 00:11:52 00:11:52 LE DRAPEAU 13,124 04:34
68 139 RYCKEWAERT XAVIER 00:45:53 SEM 24 00:12:02 00:12:02 NON LICENCIE 13,077 04:35
69 148 LOEUILLEUX BERTRAND 00:46:04 V2M 6 00:12:13 00:03:21 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,025 04:36
70 60 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:46:07 V2F 1 00:12:16 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,010 04:37
71 125 LETITRE BRUNO 00:46:12 SEM 25 00:12:21 00:12:21 NON LICENCIE 12,987 04:37
72 5 PAINSET NICOLAS 00:46:21 SEM 26 00:12:30 00:12:30 NON LICENCIE 12,945 04:38
73 43 FORTRY GEORGES 00:46:36 SEM 27 00:12:45 00:12:45 CALH JOGGING HERLIES 12,876 04:40
74 97 AUVAGE MICKAEL 00:46:41 SEM 28 00:12:50 00:12:50 NON LICENCIE 12,853 04:40
75 92 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:46:43 V1M 25 00:12:52 00:12:21 NON LICENCIE 12,843 04:40
76 74 GINOLIN FRANKIE 00:47:01 V1M 26 00:13:10 00:12:39 AS CAMIERS 12,761 04:42
77 46 MOREL WILLY 00:47:17 SEM 29 00:13:26 00:13:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,689 04:44
78 6 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:47:21 V1M 27 00:13:30 00:12:59   12,672 04:44
79 147 HERTAULT THOMAS 00:47:30 SEM 30 00:13:39 00:13:39 NON LICENCIE 12,632 04:45
80 132 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:47:33 V2M 7 00:13:42 00:04:50 COLEMBERT 12,618 04:45
81 30 LEPRETRE EMMANUEL 00:47:35 SEM 31 00:13:44 00:13:44 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,609 04:46
82 32 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:47:39 V2M 8 00:13:48 00:04:56 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,592 04:46
83 83 APHERVE REGIS 00:47:53 V1M 28 00:14:02 00:13:31 NON LICENCIE 12,530 04:47
84 86 BECQUET KARINE 00:48:02 SEF 2 00:14:11 00:05:28 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,491 04:48
85 135 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:48:14 V1M 29 00:14:23 00:13:52 NON LICENCIE 12,440 04:49
86 38 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:48:31 V2M 9 00:14:40 00:05:48   12,367 04:51
87 128 ROBIN JULIEN 00:48:38 SEM 32 00:14:47 00:14:47 NON LICENCIE 12,337 04:52
88 67 GUILBERT FREDERIC 00:49:02 V1M 30 00:15:11 00:14:40 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,237 04:54
89 8 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:49:10 V2M 10 00:15:19 00:06:27 NON LICENCIE 12,203 04:55
90 52 PAQUES ERIC 00:49:30 V2M 11 00:15:39 00:06:47 LE DRAPEAU 12,121 04:57
91 68 COPPIN ANNE-FRANCE 00:49:49 SEF 3 00:15:58 00:07:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,044 04:59
92 143 VAN DOREN MICHEL 00:49:56 V3M 4 00:16:05 00:07:02 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,016 05:00
93 78 DRUELLE ALAIN 00:50:08 V2M 12 00:16:17 00:07:25 ESG FAUMONT 11,968 05:01
94 48 HANON LILIANE 00:50:10 V2F 2 00:16:19 00:04:03 LE DRAPEAU 11,960 05:01
95 18 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:50:37 V1M 31 00:16:46 00:16:15 C.S. NESLES 11,854 05:04
96 10 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:50:38 V1F 3 00:16:47 00:07:50 C.S. NESLES 11,850 05:04
97 26 DAVID EDITH 00:50:54 V2F 3 00:17:03 00:04:47 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,788 05:05
98 108 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:50:56 V2M 13 00:17:05 00:08:13 CALOTTERIE 11,780 05:06
99 35 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:51:24 V1M 32 00:17:33 00:17:02 NON LICENCIE 11,673 05:08
100 34 MAGNIER REGIS 00:51:25 V1M 33 00:17:34 00:17:03 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,669 05:08
101 134 CARLY VALERIE 00:51:28 V1F 4 00:17:37 00:08:40 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,658 05:09
102 64 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:51:36 SEF 4 00:17:45 00:09:02 LE DRAPEAU 11,628 05:10
103 51 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:51:36 V2F 4 00:17:45 00:05:29 LE DRAPEAU 11,628 05:10
104 109 ROBERT DAVID 00:51:39 V1M 34 00:17:48 00:17:17 NON LICENCIE 11,617 05:10
105 110 JOLY ERIC 00:51:43 V2M 14 00:17:52 00:09:00 NON LICENCIE 11,602 05:10
106 91 LASSON NATHALIE 00:51:46 V1F 5 00:17:55 00:08:58 NON LICENCIE 11,590 05:11
107 24 RAY ISABELLE 00:51:49 SEF 5 00:17:58 00:09:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,579 05:11
108 87 BECQUET AURELIE 00:52:02 SEF 6 00:18:11 00:09:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,531 05:12
109 25 DAVID SYLVAIN 00:52:28 V2M 15 00:18:37 00:09:45 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,436 05:15
110 1 CLEQUIN RENE 00:52:35 V3M 5 00:18:44 00:09:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,410 05:15
111 100 MAZIRE STEPHAN 00:52:54 V1M 35 00:19:03 00:18:32 CS Nesles 11,342 05:17
112 13 LEROUGE DAVID 00:52:54 V1M 36 00:19:03 00:18:32 C.S. NESLES 11,342 05:17
113 145 FICHEUX LUCETTE 00:53:00 V2F 5 00:19:09 00:06:53 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,321 05:18
114 133 CREPIN MONIQUE 00:53:13 V2F 6 00:19:22 00:07:06 BAC 11,275 05:19
115 90 BEAUMONT CORINNE 00:53:28 SEF 7 00:19:37 00:10:54 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,222 05:21
116 29 PICARD CHRISTINA 00:53:38 SEF 8 00:19:47 00:11:04 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,187 05:22
117 146 HERTAULT JACQUES 00:53:45 V3M 6 00:19:54 00:10:51   11,163 05:22
118 115 DEGOUSEE GREGORY 00:54:06 SEM 33 00:20:15 00:20:15 NON LICENCIE 11,091 05:25
119 116 DOUALLE SEBASTIEN 00:54:38 SEM 34 00:20:47 00:20:47 NON LICENCIE 10,982 05:28
120 70 LETENDART DAVID 00:54:44 V2M 16 00:20:53 00:12:01 NON LICENCIE 10,962 05:28
121 27 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:54:46 V2F 7 00:20:55 00:08:39 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,956 05:29
122 28 VAMBRE SERGIO 00:54:46 V2M 17 00:20:55 00:12:03 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,956 05:29
123 96 PARENT MARIELLE 00:56:10 V1F 6 00:22:19 00:13:22 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,682 05:37
124 114 LECERF BASTIEN 00:56:18 ESM 4 00:22:27 00:18:20 NON LICENCIE 10,657 05:38
125 113 DELAY CAROLINE 00:56:21 V1F 7 00:22:30 00:13:33 ASC CAMIERS 10,648 05:38
126 102 MONTADOR JACQUES 00:56:43 V3M 7 00:22:52 00:13:49 AS CAMIERS 10,579 05:40
127 72 HUGO ALAIN 00:56:45 V2M 18 00:22:54 00:14:02 NON LICENCIE 10,573 05:41
128 41 MAILLARD NADINE 00:57:03 V3F 1 00:23:12 00:00:00   10,517 05:42
129 42 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:57:03 V2F 8 00:23:12 00:10:56   10,517 05:42
130 19 BOCQUET STEPHANE 00:58:05 V1M 37 00:24:14 00:23:43   10,330 05:48
131 105 POURRE PASCAL 00:58:09 V2M 19 00:24:18 00:15:26 NON LICENCIE 10,318 05:49
132 15 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:58:57 V1F 8 00:25:06 00:16:09 C.S. NESLES 10,178 05:54
133 127 BRONDY GUILLAUME 00:59:07 SEM 35 00:25:16 00:25:16 NON LICENCIE 10,149 05:55
134 99 HALLENNE KARINE 00:59:10 V1F 9 00:25:19 00:16:22 TOUQUET 10,141 05:55
135 33 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 00:59:15 SEF 9 00:25:24 00:16:41 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,127 05:55
136 53 MOLET DOMINIQUE 00:59:31 V3F 2 00:25:40 00:02:28 LE DRAPEAU 10,081 05:57
137 31 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 00:59:50 V2F 9 00:25:59 00:13:43 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,028 05:59
138 77 LEBAS ELISABETH 01:00:03 ESF 1 00:26:12 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 9,992 06:00
139 141 MINET ROGER 01:00:16 V3M 8 00:26:25 00:17:22 NON LICENCIE 9,956 06:02
140 39 LIGNIER MARIE-France 01:07:37 V3F 3 00:33:46 00:10:34   8,874 06:46
141 40 VAUTHIER JACQUELINE 01:22:12 V3F 4 00:48:21 00:25:09   7,299 08:13