Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail

DEFI VERT TRAIL du 05/10/13 (Reelle 5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 59 BOULOGNE Jeremy CUCHEVAL Matthias 00:17:41 Sénior M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 16,965 03:32
2 48 THESSE David THESSE Yann 00:18:54 Sénior M 2 00:01:13 00:01:13 Les Fréres Thesse'Stostérone 15,873 03:47
3 1 KUSCHNICK Philippe DERNONCOURT Mathieu 00:18:57 Vétéran M 1 00:01:16 00:00:00 Cap Opale Julbo 15,831 03:47
4 2 LEDEZ Rémi FORTIN Léo 00:19:13 Sénior M 3 00:01:32 00:01:32 Cap Opale 15,611 03:51
5 20 LELIEVRE Michel FLIGNY Arnaud 00:19:29 Sénior M 4 00:01:48 00:01:48 Touquettois 15,398 03:54
6 23 HIDDEN Thierry DELARACE Jean-Marc 00:19:42 Vétéran M 2 00:02:01 00:00:45 TL59 15,228 03:56
7 39 DRANSART Adrien THOOR Nycolas 00:20:09 Sénior M 5 00:02:28 00:02:28 Equipe 30 14,888 04:02
8 27 RICOUART Gérard RENAUX Frédéric 00:20:14 Sénior M 6 00:02:33 00:02:33 Team Ricouart 14,827 04:03
9 3 HANQUEZ Rodrigue BARTHELEMY Christian 00:20:23 Sénior M 7 00:02:42 00:02:42 Cap Opale Véloland 14,718 04:05
10 65 MEATS Antoine ROELS Pascal 00:20:27 Sénior M 8 00:02:46 00:02:46 AS Marck Athlé 2 14,670 04:05
11 45 SERGENT Romuald GRESSIER Olivier 00:20:38 Sénior M 9 00:02:57 00:02:57 Team Trail 62 14,540 04:08
12 73 GYTHIEL Franck LOOTEN Bernard 00:20:45 Vétéran M 3 00:03:04 00:01:48 Manosport Veloland 14,458 04:09
13 7 CANAC Christophe BOCQUET Philippe 00:20:46 Vétéran M 4 00:03:05 00:01:49 Triathlon Club Boulogne 14,446 04:09
14 29 GEENS Cédric VILLEZ Valentin 00:20:49 Sénior M 10 00:03:08 00:03:08 Mon Beau Père et Moi 14,412 04:10
15 66 DINIELLE Arnaud LANNOY Frédéric 00:20:50 Sénior M 11 00:03:09 00:03:09 Team Mono Sport 1 14,400 04:10
16 25 LOEUILLEUX Stéphane LOEUILLEUX Pierre 00:20:51 Sénior M 12 00:03:10 00:03:10 Team Family 14,388 04:10
17 78 MASSET Frédéric LOREILLE Thomas 00:20:52 Sénior M 13 00:03:11 00:03:11 Athletico Mojito 14,377 04:10
18 47 DESCAMPS Pascal REQUERA Hervé 00:20:53 Vétéran M 5 00:03:12 00:01:56 TL 59 14,366 04:11
19 67 BILE Alain LABE Georges 00:21:04 Vétéran M 6 00:03:23 00:02:07 Team 64 14,241 04:13
20 69 DELEZENNE Pascal RIFFARD Jean 00:21:22 Vétéran M 7 00:03:41 00:02:25 T2 Capathlon 14,041 04:16
21 17 WISCART Etienne JOETS Maxence 00:21:26 Cadet M 1 00:03:45 00:00:00 COT Triathlon 1 13,997 04:17
22 21 FRISCOURT Jérome DEVEYCX Gauthier 00:21:28 Sénior M 14 00:03:47 00:03:47 Matrix Reloaded 13,975 04:18
23 5 POUTRAIN Kellig AIGOUY Damien 00:21:31 Sénior M 15 00:03:50 00:03:50 Lys AA Tri 1 13,943 04:18
24 13 ADMONT Stéphane MANTEZ Olivier 00:21:33 Vétéran M 8 00:03:52 00:02:36 AS Marck Athlé 1 13,921 04:19
25 70 VIGNAL Mickael VIGNAL Lorry 00:21:34 Sénior M 16 00:03:53 00:03:53 T2 Capathlon 13,910 04:19
26 4 QUEVAL Charly CARRE Pauline 00:21:35 Mixte 1 00:03:54 00:00:00 Lille 2 La Tentation 13,900 04:19
27 62 GOURDIN Eric LEULEU Laeticia 00:21:45 Mixte 2 00:04:04 00:00:10 0 13,793 04:21
28 10 FIEVET Pascal MAZURIER Alain 00:21:49 Sénior M 17 00:04:08 00:04:08 Les CANIGOU 13,751 04:22
29 37 LECRAS Michel BOUDRINGHIN Jean-Marc 00:21:53 Vétéran M 9 00:04:12 00:02:56 Equipe 30 13,709 04:23
30 26 BODART Vincent DESMOUST Stéphane 00:22:07 Vétéran M 10 00:04:26 00:03:10 Stade Longuenessois 13,564 04:25
31 68 BERTIN Thomas LAVOYE Loic 00:22:19 Cadet M 2 00:04:38 00:00:53 Les Jeunes du Lys 13,443 04:28
32 18 WACCRENIER Adrien DE POORTER Sébatien 00:22:25 Sénior M 18 00:04:44 00:04:44 Les Globes Ploteur 13,383 04:29
33 72 JACQUEMOD Mickael CROGIEZ José 00:22:26 Sénior M 19 00:04:45 00:04:45 Manosport Veloland 13,373 04:29
34 54 VERPOORT Charlotte RINGOT Stéphanie 00:22:27 Sénior F 1 00:04:46 00:00:00 Les Filles en Rose 13,363 04:29
35 44 BRUNOT Yohann BIZ Delphine 00:22:28 Mixte 3 00:04:47 00:00:53 GSO Dunkerque Raid 13,353 04:30
36 35 VANHILLE Christophe DEWAELE Michel 00:22:32 Vétéran M 11 00:04:51 00:03:35 Les Compères 13,314 04:30
37 43 VAILLANT Thierry LEFEBVRE Grégory 00:22:38 Vétéran M 12 00:04:57 00:03:41 Sang et Or 13,255 04:32
38 51 HENEMAN Jean-Michel BLANPAIN Jean-Pierre 00:22:40 Vétéran M 13 00:04:59 00:03:43 Gravelines Tri 13,235 04:32
39 57 VIGONGNE Geoffrey FOULON Julien 00:22:41 Sénior M 20 00:05:00 00:05:00 Clik Clak Riders 13,226 04:32
40 74 AMAZ Laurent DEPATURE Franck 00:22:47 Sénior M 21 00:05:06 00:05:06 Les Gros Nazes 13,168 04:33
41 8 CARPENTIER Thierry MAZURIER Erir 00:22:50 Vétéran M 14 00:05:09 00:03:53 Sport Evasion 2 Caps 1 13,139 04:34
42 28 LECOUSTRE Kévin DEWET Brian 00:23:14 Sénior M 22 00:05:33 00:05:33 Les Guinois 12,912 04:39
43 79 LE BEC Michael LEVEL Fabien 00:23:27 Sénior M 23 00:05:46 00:05:46 Les Bof Bof 12,793 04:41
44 15 ARGENTIN Benoit MONCHY Cyprien 00:23:28 Sénior M 24 00:05:47 00:05:47 The First Will Be Last 12,784 04:42
45 61 GRESSIER Pascal LOYER Virginie 00:23:30 Mixte 4 00:05:49 00:01:55 0 12,766 04:42
46 52 DUCANOAS Franck CAGANRD Jean-Damien 00:23:31 Sénior M 25 00:05:50 00:05:50 Les Slackers 12,757 04:42
47 77 LAVOINE Frédéric LAVOINE Nicolas 00:23:32 Sénior M 26 00:05:51 00:05:51 LAVOINE 12,748 04:42
48 33 CAPELLE Jeanne BOYER Yvan 00:23:34 Mixte 5 00:05:53 00:01:59 Mare Monti 12,730 04:43
49 56 COUBET Philippe HENEMAN Christophe 00:23:34 Sénior M 27 00:05:53 00:05:53 Courir à Gravelines 12,730 04:43
50 42 BERLY Manuelle ROUTIER Maud 00:23:36 Sénior F 2 00:05:55 00:01:09 Les TriWomen 12,712 04:43
51 76 NEMPON Daniel WALLYN Stéphane 00:23:38 Vétéran M 15 00:05:57 00:04:41 0 12,694 04:44
52 49 JOYEZ Frédéric GROUX Alex 00:23:48 Sénior M 28 00:06:07 00:06:07 Alfred 12,605 04:46
53 32 FLECHEL Alixe QUEVAL Rémi 00:23:54 Mixte 6 00:06:13 00:02:19 Les Peine à Jouir 12,552 04:47
54 55 LAIDEZ Jonathan KUSCHNICK Fabrice 00:23:57 Sénior M 29 00:06:16 00:06:16 Team Sportanim 12,526 04:47
55 6 BABIN Nicolas BABIN Lory 00:24:13 Sénior M 30 00:06:32 00:06:32 Les BABS 12,388 04:51
56 12 DELAYE Franck DESAGHERE Pierre 00:24:27 Sénior M 31 00:06:46 00:06:46 Les Pois sont Verts 12,270 04:53
57 24 DEPLECHIN David GODART Valérie 00:24:34 Mixte 7 00:06:53 00:02:59 Turtle Team 12,212 04:55
58 40 MONTIGNY Dimitri GAVOIS Cyril 00:24:43 Sénior M 32 00:07:02 00:07:02 Sport Evasion 2 Caps 3 12,138 04:57
59 71 DEMILLY Mathieu RIVENEZ Mickael 00:25:24 Sénior M 33 00:07:43 00:07:43 T2 Capathlon 11,811 05:05
60 14 CHARPENTIER Cécile ELZBACH Aurélie 00:25:27 Sénior F 3 00:07:46 00:03:00 Sport Evasion 2 Caps 2 11,788 05:05
61 22 ANDRIEUX Dimitri RADET Michèle 00:25:39 Mixte 8 00:07:58 00:04:04 CAP OPALE/LYS Tri 11,696 05:08
62 75 CORDIER Johan VANLERBERGUE jean-Michel 00:25:48 Vétéran M 16 00:08:07 00:06:51 0 11,628 05:10
63 30 DHERBECOURT Christophe LEBLOND Jean-Pierre 00:25:54 Vétéran M 17 00:08:13 00:06:57 Equipe 30 11,583 05:11
64 50 ROUSSEL Charlotte DUREZ-NION Angélique 00:25:58 Sénior F 4 00:08:17 00:03:31 Les Gravelinoises 11,553 05:12
65 16 BUY Jacques BECQUET Karine 00:26:03 Mixte 9 00:08:22 00:04:28 Les Vieux 11,516 05:13
66 34 LELIEURE Christelle GREMONT Anne 00:26:06 Sénior F 5 00:08:25 00:03:39 No Stress 11,494 05:13
67 64 COUBELLE Olivier GODART Jérome 00:26:16 Sénior M 34 00:08:35 00:08:35 Les Passe-Pierres 11,421 05:15
68 31 EVRARD Claire MASSON Annick 00:26:17 Sénior F 6 00:08:36 00:03:50 Lys AA Tri Women 11,414 05:15
69 19 CAPON BENOIT SINGER Marie 00:26:48 Mixte 10 00:09:07 00:05:13 La Glace 2 Boules 11,194 05:22
70 63 PLARD Maxime LOGEZ Baptiste 00:28:06 Sénior M 35 00:10:25 00:10:25 0 10,676 05:37
71 36 CODRON Philippe CODRON Séverine 00:28:07 Mixte 11 00:10:26 00:06:32 Equipe 30 10,670 05:37
72 46 HURTRELLE Guylain LEFRANCOIS Olivier 00:28:17 Sénior M 36 00:10:36 00:10:36 Equipe 30 10,607 05:39
73 9 BODIN Amandine DELARUE Marie 00:28:19 Sénior F 7 00:10:38 00:05:52 Les Revenantes 10,594 05:40
74 11 AUDREZET Guillaume PICQUENDAR Dany 00:28:31 Sénior M 37 00:10:50 00:10:50 FAUT S'FAIRE ZIZIR 10,520 05:42
75 60 DENAN Jeremie DENAN Céline 00:35:20 Mixte 12 00:17:39 00:13:45 La Team Denan 8,491 07:04
76 58 FERAMUS Dimitri FERAMUS Sandrine 00:35:35 Mixte 13 00:17:54 00:14:00 Les Barbares 8,431 07:07
77 41 BONHOMME Elisa BONHOMME Thierry 00:39:29 Mixte 14 00:21:48 00:17:54 LiliDroop 7,598 07:54