Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Vétumonastérienne 2013 10 Km

LA VETUMONASTERIENNE 10 KM du 09/05/12 (Reelle 10,2)

Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 4 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:35:55 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 17,039 03:31
2 102 RAMET BENOIT 00:36:47 SEM 2 00:00:52 00:00:52 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,638 03:36
3 1 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:37:06 V1M 1 00:01:11 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,496 03:38
4 3 DUHAMEL ALAIN 00:39:25 V1M 2 00:03:30 00:02:19 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,526 03:52
5 6 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:39:32 V1M 3 00:03:37 00:02:26 LE DRAPEAU 15,481 03:53
6 106 ANSEL JEROME 00:39:37 SEM 3 00:03:42 00:03:42 15,448 03:53
7 300 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:40:10 V1M 4 00:04:15 00:03:04 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,237 03:56
8 59 SERGENT ROMUALD 00:40:30 SEM 4 00:04:35 00:04:35 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,111 03:58
9 49 HIVART GEOFFREY 00:40:35 SEM 5 00:04:40 00:04:40 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,080 03:59
10 81 CARDON FLORIAN 00:41:12 JUM 1 00:05:17 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,854 04:02
11 88 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:41:21 V1M 5 00:05:26 00:04:15 LE DRAPEAU 14,800 04:03
12 62 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:42:13 SEM 6 00:06:18 00:06:18 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,497 04:08
13 126 POCLET CEDRIC 00:42:13 SEM 7 00:06:18 00:06:18 ASD HESDIN 14,497 04:08
14 19 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:42:30 SEM 8 00:06:35 00:06:35 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,400 04:10
15 132 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE 00:42:30 V1M 6 00:06:35 00:05:24 CAP OPALE 14,400 04:10
16 85 RAMET CHRISTIAN 00:42:39 V2M 1 00:06:44 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,349 04:11
17 61 HODIQUE HERVE 00:42:49 V1M 7 00:06:54 00:05:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,293 04:12
18 15 VAILLANT JEROME 00:43:06 SEM 9 00:07:11 00:07:11 NON LICENCIE 14,200 04:14
19 8 COURRONEL JEROME 00:43:45 V1M 8 00:07:50 00:06:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,989 04:17
20 9 ANSEL SERGE 00:44:05 V1M 9 00:08:10 00:06:59 SPORT PLUS 13,883 04:19
21 137 COEUGNET MANUEL 00:44:17 SEM 10 00:08:22 00:08:22 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,820 04:20
22 17 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:44:28 SEM 11 00:08:33 00:08:33 13,763 04:22
23 104 MORTIER ARMAND 00:44:37 SEM 12 00:08:42 00:08:42 13,717 04:22
24 107 WATTEZ ERIC 00:45:01 V2M 2 00:09:06 00:02:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,595 04:25
25 135 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:45:01 V1M 10 00:09:06 00:07:55 NON LICENCIE 13,595 04:25
26 108 FORYCKI LUDOVIC 00:45:24 SEM 13 00:09:29 00:09:29 NON LICENCIE 13,480 04:27
27 12 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:45:27 V1M 11 00:09:32 00:08:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,465 04:27
28 46 MANSARD KARINE 00:45:28 V1F 1 00:09:33 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,460 04:27
29 57 HAUDIQUET JEROME 00:45:42 SEM 14 00:09:47 00:09:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,392 04:29
30 139 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:45:48 SEM 15 00:09:53 00:09:53 COLEMBERT 13,362 04:29
31 54 DELPLACE SEBASTIEN 00:46:04 SEM 16 00:10:09 00:10:09 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,285 04:31
32 11 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:46:09 V2M 3 00:10:14 00:03:30 LE DRAPEAU 13,261 04:31
33 26 SUEUR FABRICE 00:46:10 V1M 12 00:10:15 00:09:04 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,256 04:32
34 45 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:46:48 SEF 1 00:10:53 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 13,077 04:35
35 87 ROBART EDDY 00:46:48 V1M 13 00:10:53 00:09:42 C.S. NESLES 13,077 04:35
36 67 LEBAS ERIC 00:46:54 V1M 14 00:10:59 00:09:48 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,049 04:36
37 140 LEVEL EDDY 00:46:57 SEM 17 00:11:02 00:11:02 NON LICENCIE 13,035 04:36
38 90 VANSTRAZEE MATHIEU 00:47:10 SEM 18 00:11:15 00:11:15 NON LICENCIE 12,975 04:37
39 115 PILLE LAURENT 00:47:14 V1M 15 00:11:19 00:10:08 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 12,957 04:38
40 109 MASSET CLAUDE 00:47:16 V2M 4 00:11:21 00:04:37 NON LICENCIE 12,948 04:38
41 103 MORTIER AMAURY 00:47:18 SEM 19 00:11:23 00:11:23 12,939 04:38
42 44 BAUDOUX GILLES 00:47:18 V1M 16 00:11:23 00:10:12 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,939 04:38
43 51 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:47:20 SEM 20 00:11:25 00:11:25 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,930 04:38
44 114 COUVELARD OLIVIER 00:47:32 V1M 17 00:11:37 00:10:26 LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 12,875 04:40
45 73 VERMOOTE CHRISTELE 00:47:42 V1F 2 00:11:47 00:02:14 12,830 04:41
46 72 VERMOOTE FREDERIC 00:47:42 V1M 18 00:11:47 00:10:36 12,830 04:41
47 82 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:47:55 V1F 3 00:12:00 00:02:27 LE DRAPEAU 12,772 04:42
48 78 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:47:55 V2M 5 00:12:00 00:05:16 LE DRAPEAU 12,772 04:42
49 116 CLABAUT DAVID 00:48:00 V1M 19 00:12:05 00:10:54 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,750 04:42
50 74 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:48:14 V1M 20 00:12:19 00:11:08 LE DRAPEAU 12,688 04:44
51 86 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:48:17 V1M 21 00:12:22 00:11:11 C.S. NESLES 12,675 04:44
52 28 DEBOVE DAVID 00:48:35 V1M 22 00:12:40 00:11:29 C.S. NESLES 12,597 04:46
53 119 COUSIN CHARLES 00:48:39 SEM 21 00:12:44 00:12:44 NON LICENCIE 12,580 04:46
54 145 RENARD JULIEN 00:49:00 SEM 22 00:13:05 00:13:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,490 04:48
55 32 HENQUEZ YVES 00:49:40 V4M 1 00:13:45 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,322 04:52
56 121 TERBY FREDERIC 00:49:49 V1M 23 00:13:54 00:12:43 NON LICENCIE 12,285 04:53
57 147 WIERRE LAURENT 00:50:00 SEM 23 00:14:05 00:14:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,240 04:54
58 129 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:50:07 SEM 24 00:14:12 00:14:12 NON LICENCIE 12,212 04:55
59 76 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:50:15 V2F 1 00:14:20 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,179 04:56
60 134 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:50:22 V1M 24 00:14:27 00:13:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,151 04:56
61 53 FEVRIER JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:22 V2M 6 00:14:27 00:07:43 NON LICENCIE 12,151 04:56
62 93 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:50:33 V2M 7 00:14:38 00:07:54 COLEMBERT 12,107 04:57
63 38 FOURNIER GUY 00:50:36 V3M 1 00:14:41 00:00:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,095 04:58
64 14 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:50:48 JUM 2 00:14:53 00:09:36 NON LICENCIE 12,047 04:59
65 13 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:50:55 V2M 8 00:15:00 00:08:16 12,020 05:00
66 36 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:51:06 V1M 25 00:15:11 00:14:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,977 05:01
67 117 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:51:08 SEM 25 00:15:13 00:15:13 NON LICENCIE 11,969 05:01
68 42 HAVART CHARLES 00:51:08 V1M 26 00:15:13 00:14:02 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,969 05:01
69 37 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:51:24 V2M 9 00:15:29 00:08:45 11,907 05:02
70 83 PAQUES ERIC 00:51:30 V2M 10 00:15:35 00:08:51 LE DRAPEAU 11,883 05:03
71 99 ANSEL BERTRAND 00:51:42 V1M 27 00:15:47 00:14:36 NON LICENCIE 11,838 05:04
72 123 DEHONDT THIERRY 00:51:42 V1M 28 00:15:47 00:14:36 NON LICENCIE 11,838 05:04
73 55 PICOUT FREDERIC 00:51:55 SEM 26 00:16:00 00:16:00 NON LICENCIE 11,788 05:05
74 122 PERSYN JEAN 00:52:00 V3M 2 00:16:05 00:01:24 NON LICENCIE 11,769 05:06
75 120 MARTEL MATTHIEU 00:52:15 SEM 27 00:16:20 00:16:20 NON LICENCIE 11,713 05:07
76 113 DEBOVE JEAN MARC 00:52:18 V3M 3 00:16:23 00:01:42 NON LICENCIE 11,702 05:08
77 24 LEDUC JEAN-MAURICE 00:52:24 SEM 28 00:16:29 00:16:29 NON LICENCIE 11,679 05:08
78 50 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 00:52:25 SEM 29 00:16:30 00:16:30 11,676 05:08
79 69 LEGENDRE DAVID 00:52:49 SEM 30 00:16:54 00:16:54 NON LICENCIE 11,587 05:11
80 91 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:52:56 SEM 31 00:17:01 00:17:01 COLEMBERT 11,562 05:11
81 71 COURRONEL BERTRAND 00:53:15 V3M 4 00:17:20 00:02:39 CALOTTERIE 11,493 05:13
82 39 BAILLY AURELIE 00:53:17 SEF 2 00:17:22 00:06:29 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,486 05:13
83 133 BIZET VINCENT 00:53:19 SEM 32 00:17:24 00:17:24 NON LICENCIE 11,479 05:14
84 97 LE BEC MICHAEL 00:53:21 SEM 33 00:17:26 00:17:26 11,471 05:14
85 41 ANSEL NICOLAS 00:53:23 SEM 34 00:17:28 00:17:28 NON LICENCIE 11,464 05:14
86 20 TRENTESAUX THOMAS 00:53:32 SEM 35 00:17:37 00:17:37 NON LICENCIE 11,432 05:15
87 146 LEROY FABIEN 00:53:34 SEM 36 00:17:39 00:17:39 NON LICENCIE 11,425 05:15
88 7 MONTADOR OLIVIER 00:53:38 V1M 29 00:17:43 00:16:32 NON LICENCIE 11,411 05:15
89 22 HONORE BENOIT 00:53:50 SEM 37 00:17:55 00:17:55 NON LICENCIE 11,368 05:17
90 40 ANSEL GERARD 00:54:03 V3M 5 00:18:08 00:03:27 NON LICENCIE 11,323 05:18
91 23 NAJMI AICHA 00:54:09 V1F 4 00:18:14 00:08:41 LE DRAPEAU 11,302 05:19
92 130 PIONTEK FABRICE 00:54:13 V1M 30 00:18:18 00:17:07 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 11,288 05:19
93 136 BERTIN PASCAL 00:54:33 V2M 11 00:18:38 00:11:54 NON LICENCIE 11,219 05:21
94 89 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:55:04 V2M 12 00:19:09 00:12:25 LE DRAPEAU 11,114 05:24
95 142 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:55:06 V1M 31 00:19:11 00:18:00 NON LICENCIE 11,107 05:24
96 92 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:55:14 V1M 32 00:19:19 00:18:08 COLEMBERT 11,080 05:25
97 98 TERBY CORALIE 00:55:32 V1F 5 00:19:37 00:10:04 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,020 05:27
98 30 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE HUBERT 00:55:56 SEM 38 00:20:01 00:20:01 NON LICENCIE 10,942 05:29
99 79 HANON LILIANE 00:56:03 V2F 2 00:20:08 00:05:48 LE DRAPEAU 10,919 05:30
100 75 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:56:03 SEF 3 00:20:08 00:09:15 LE DRAPEAU 10,919 05:30
101 29 RICART NICOLAS 00:56:58 V3M 6 00:21:03 00:06:22 10,743 05:35
102 141 MAHIEU SABRINA 00:57:00 V1F 6 00:21:05 00:11:32 R.C. BLENDECQUES 10,737 05:35
103 112 DELPLANQUE CEDRIC 00:57:22 SEM 39 00:21:27 00:21:27 NON LICENCIE 10,668 05:37
104 10 SART LAURENCE 00:57:38 SEF 4 00:21:43 00:10:50 NON LICENCIE 10,619 05:39
105 66 FORTIN BENOIT 00:57:39 SEM 40 00:21:44 00:21:44 10,616 05:39
106 110 MASSET VERONIQUE 00:57:59 V1F 7 00:22:04 00:12:31 NON LICENCIE 10,555 05:41
107 111 SERGENT MODESTINE 00:58:02 SEF 5 00:22:07 00:11:14 NON LICENCIE 10,546 05:41
108 143 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:58:15 V2F 3 00:22:20 00:08:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,506 05:43
109 52 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:58:15 V1F 8 00:22:20 00:12:47 C.S. NESLES 10,506 05:43
110 144 VAMBRE SERGE 00:58:19 V2M 13 00:22:24 00:15:40 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,494 05:43
111 128 DEBOVE BEATRICE 00:59:03 V2F 4 00:23:08 00:08:48 10,364 05:47
112 138 LEGER GILLES 00:59:06 V1M 33 00:23:11 00:22:00 10,355 05:48
113 63 MARTEL ERIC 00:59:57 V1M 34 00:24:02 00:22:51 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,209 05:53
114 94 AMAT CHRISTINE 00:59:59 V1F 9 00:24:04 00:14:31 NON LICENCIE 10,203 05:53
115 131 BAILLY ISABELLE 01:00:01 V1F 10 00:24:06 00:14:33 NON LICENCIE 10,197 05:53
116 96 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 01:00:35 V1F 11 00:24:40 00:15:07 NON LICENCIE 10,102 05:56
117 118 MINET ROGER 01:00:35 V3M 7 00:24:40 00:09:59 NON LICENCIE 10,102 05:56
118 35 THERY MARTINE 01:01:53 V2F 5 00:25:58 00:11:38 9,890 06:04
119 43 MARTEL ANDRE 01:02:12 JUM 3 00:26:17 00:21:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,839 06:06
120 33 HENQUEZ VIRGINIE 01:02:28 V1F 12 00:26:33 00:17:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 9,797 06:07
121 127 MEKERKE STEPHANE 01:02:30 V1M 35 00:26:35 00:25:24 9,792 06:08
122 18 HANQUEZ DOROTHEE 01:03:11 SEF 6 00:27:16 00:16:23 CAP OPALE 9,686 06:12
123 125 FINDINIER MAXIME 01:03:25 SEM 41 00:27:30 00:27:30 9,650 06:13
124 124 HERICOURT CHARLOTTE 01:03:25 JUF 1 00:27:30 00:00:00 9,650 06:13
125 47 COURONNEL JULIETTE 01:03:54 SEF 7 00:27:59 00:17:06 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,577 06:16
126 16 BAILLARD MARILYNE 01:03:54 V1F 13 00:27:59 00:18:26 NON LICENCIE 9,577 06:16
127 48 BAILLARD THIERRY 01:03:56 V1M 36 00:28:01 00:26:50 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,572 06:16
128 70 CAFFIER GREGORY 01:04:15 SEM 42 00:28:20 00:28:20 NON LICENCIE 9,525 06:18
129 56 DUHAMEL SYLVIE 01:04:20 V1F 14 00:28:25 00:18:52 LE TOUQUET 9,513 06:18
130 80 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:04:23 V3F 1 00:28:28 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,506 06:19
131 105 LOISEL VINCENT 01:05:41 SEM 43 00:29:46 00:29:46 9,317 06:26
132 100 QUIERTANT BENJAMIN 01:06:21 JUM 4 00:30:26 00:25:09 9,224 06:30
133 34 LIGNIER MARIE-France 01:08:51 V3F 2 00:32:56 00:04:28 8,889 06:45
134 58 CAFFIER VIRGINIE 01:10:57 SEF 8 00:35:02 00:24:09 NON LICENCIE 8,626 06:57
135 68 GRESSIER SYLVIA 01:10:58 V1F 15 00:35:03 00:25:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,624 06:57
136 60 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:11:28 V1M 37 00:35:33 00:34:22 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,563 07:00
137 64 MERLIN KARINE 01:11:28 SEF 9 00:35:33 00:24:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,563 07:00
138 101 QUIERTANT FRANCK 01:13:50 V1M 38 00:37:55 00:36:44 8,289 07:14
139 27 GODART VALERIE 01:13:51 SEF 10 00:37:56 00:27:03 8,287 07:14