Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Menneville 10 Km

 

10 KM MENNEVILLE du 24/11/13 (Reelle 10,2)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 33 RAIMOND FREDERIC 00:34:40 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ASRMV 17,654 03:24
2 125 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:34:44 SEM 2 00:00:04 00:00:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,620 03:24
3 22 MOREL NICOLAS 00:35:32 V1M 1 00:00:52 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,223 03:29
4 323 PANNEQUIN LUDOVIC 00:35:55 V1M 2 00:01:15 00:00:23 NON LICENCIE 17,039 03:31
5 150 MORIN AYMERIC 00:36:45 SEM 3 00:02:05 00:02:05 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 16,653 03:36
6 105 BALAIR TONY 00:37:11 SEM 4 00:02:31 00:02:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,459 03:39
7 106 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:37:12 V1M 3 00:02:32 00:01:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,452 03:39
8 53 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:37:50 V1M 4 00:03:10 00:02:18 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 16,176 03:43
9 184 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:37:53 V1M 5 00:03:13 00:02:21 LE DRAPEAU 16,155 03:43
10 62 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:38:07 V1M 6 00:03:27 00:02:35 TEAM TRAIL 62 16,056 03:44
11 330 ANSEL JEROME 00:38:13 SEM 5 00:03:33 00:03:33 NON LICENCIE 16,014 03:45
12 335 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:38:17 SEM 6 00:03:37 00:03:37 NON LICENCIE 15,986 03:45
13 334 REMBUR DANIEL 00:38:18 V2M 1 00:03:38 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,979 03:45
14 52 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 00:38:24 SEM 7 00:03:44 00:03:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,938 03:46
15 236 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:38:25 SEM 8 00:03:45 00:03:45 NON LICENCIE 15,931 03:46
16 298 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:38:37 SEM 9 00:03:57 00:03:57 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 15,848 03:47
17 54 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:38:48 V1M 7 00:04:08 00:03:16 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,773 03:48
18 282 LELEU WILLY 00:38:51 V1M 8 00:04:11 00:03:19 ECOLE ST JOSEPH - DESVRES 15,753 03:49
19 140 LARUELLE FREDERIC 00:38:51 V1M 9 00:04:11 00:03:19 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,753 03:49
20 280 LECOCQ CHRISS 00:39:02 SEM 10 00:04:22 00:04:22 NON LICENCIE 15,679 03:50
21 30 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:39:02 SEM 11 00:04:22 00:04:22 NON LICENCIE 15,679 03:50
22 273 MALFOY BRUNO 00:39:05 V2M 2 00:04:25 00:00:47 NON LICENCIE 15,659 03:50
23 108 BRUNEL STEPHANE 00:39:06 V1M 10 00:04:26 00:03:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,652 03:50
24 61 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:39:34 SEM 12 00:04:54 00:04:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,468 03:53
25 338 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:39:35 SEM 13 00:04:55 00:04:55 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,461 03:53
26 48 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:39:37 SEM 14 00:04:57 00:04:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,448 03:53
27 84 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:39:40 V1M 11 00:05:00 00:04:08 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 15,429 03:53
28 196 MARIQUE BERTRAND 00:39:45 V1M 12 00:05:05 00:04:13 COLEMBERT 15,396 03:54
29 175 CARDON FLORIAN 00:39:46 JUM 1 00:05:06 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,390 03:54
30 78 DELANNOY BASTIEN 00:39:49 SEM 15 00:05:09 00:05:09 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 15,370 03:54
31 21 BEGUE XAVIER 00:39:54 V1M 13 00:05:14 00:04:22 NON LICENCIE 15,338 03:55
32 356 CHOCHOY GUYLAIN 00:40:09 V1M 14 00:05:29 00:04:37 NON LICENCIE 15,243 03:56
33 288 CASSEZ REMY 00:40:10 SEM 16 00:05:30 00:05:30 NON LICENCIE 15,237 03:56
34 109 CALOIN WILLIAM 00:40:15 V1M 15 00:05:35 00:04:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,205 03:57
35 346 RONGER NICOLAS 00:40:15 SEM 17 00:05:35 00:05:35 NON LICENCIE 15,205 03:57
36 123 MERLIN LOIC 00:40:21 SEM 18 00:05:41 00:05:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,167 03:57
37 328 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:40:29 SEM 19 00:05:49 00:05:49 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,117 03:58
38 341 ROBART EDDY 00:40:30 V1M 16 00:05:50 00:04:58 C.S. NESLES 15,111 03:58
39 276 LEVEL FABIEN 00:40:30 SEM 20 00:05:50 00:05:50 LE DRAPEAU 15,111 03:58
40 308 DAUSQUES ALAIN 00:40:32 V1M 17 00:05:52 00:05:00 NON LICENCIE 15,099 03:58
41 239 HODIQUE HERVE 00:40:34 V1M 18 00:05:54 00:05:02 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 15,086 03:59
42 413 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:40:36 SEM 21 00:05:56 00:05:56 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,074 03:59
43 306 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 00:40:36 SEM 22 00:05:56 00:05:56 NON LICENCIE 15,074 03:59
44 160 RAY SAMUEL 00:40:40 V1M 19 00:06:00 00:05:08 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 15,049 03:59
45 283 GARCIA FLORIAN 00:40:45 SEM 23 00:06:05 00:06:05 NON LICENCIE 15,018 04:00
46 404 HALLENNE VALERY 00:40:47 V1M 20 00:06:07 00:05:15 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,006 04:00
47 120 MAILLARD ADRIEN 00:40:56 SEM 24 00:06:16 00:06:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,951 04:01
48 20 VAILLANT JEROME 00:41:00 SEM 25 00:06:20 00:06:20 NON LICENCIE 14,927 04:01
49 107 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 00:41:03 SEM 26 00:06:23 00:06:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,909 04:01
50 396 DELPIERRE FREDERIC 00:41:04 SEM 27 00:06:24 00:06:24 NON LICENCIE 14,903 04:02
51 36 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:41:07 SEM 28 00:06:27 00:06:27 NON LICENCIE 14,884 04:02
52 259 NOEL DAVID 00:41:13 V1M 21 00:06:33 00:05:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,848 04:02
53 128 ROBERT EMMANUEL 00:41:14 V1M 22 00:06:34 00:05:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,842 04:03
54 110 CARON OLIVIER 00:41:25 SEM 29 00:06:45 00:06:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,777 04:04
55 115 GALLEZ JEROME 00:41:28 V1M 23 00:06:48 00:05:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,759 04:04
56 392 LEBEC MICHAEL 00:41:32 SEM 30 00:06:52 00:06:52 NON LICENCIE 14,735 04:04
57 256 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 00:41:36 V2M 3 00:06:56 00:03:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,712 04:05
58 11 MIROUX CYRIL 00:41:36 SEM 31 00:06:56 00:06:56   14,712 04:05
59 279 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:41:38 V2M 4 00:06:58 00:03:20 A.S. MARCK 14,700 04:05
60 19 GUILBERT FABIEN 00:41:44 SEM 32 00:07:04 00:07:04 NON LICENCIE 14,665 04:05
61 359 COEUGNET EMMANUEL 00:41:46 SEM 33 00:07:06 00:07:06 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,653 04:06
62 162 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:41:48 V1M 24 00:07:08 00:06:16 NON LICENCIE 14,641 04:06
63 68 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:41:52 V1M 25 00:07:12 00:06:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,618 04:06
64 317 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:41:53 V1M 26 00:07:13 00:06:21 NON LICENCIE 14,612 04:06
65 332 GENSANE FABRICE 00:41:56 V1M 27 00:07:16 00:06:24 NON LICENCIE 14,595 04:07
66 112 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:41:57 V3M 1 00:07:17 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,589 04:07
67 289 BELLENGUEZ JULIEN 00:41:58 SEM 34 00:07:18 00:07:18 NON LICENCIE 14,583 04:07
68 119 LETITRE BRUNO 00:42:00 SEM 35 00:07:20 00:07:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,571 04:07
69 124 MINARD MATTHIEU 00:42:01 SEM 36 00:07:21 00:07:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,566 04:07
70 129 WATTEZ ERIC 00:42:04 V2M 5 00:07:24 00:03:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,548 04:07
71 156 BERQUEZ CORENTIN 00:42:04 SEM 37 00:07:24 00:07:24 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,548 04:07
72 389 DUPONT BENJAMIN 00:42:07 SEM 38 00:07:27 00:07:27 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 14,531 04:08
73 60 HAUDIQUET JEROME 00:42:13 SEM 39 00:07:33 00:07:33 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,497 04:08
74 343 GOBERT LUDOVIC 00:42:13 SEM 40 00:07:33 00:07:33 C.S. NESLES 14,497 04:08
75 32 GUERVILLE ETIENNE 00:42:16 SEM 41 00:07:36 00:07:36 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,479 04:09
76 193 VERPOORT CHARLOTTE 00:42:19 SEF 1 00:07:39 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,462 04:09
77 375 RINGOT STEPHANIE 00:42:19 SEF 2 00:07:39 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,462 04:09
78 102 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:42:19 SEM 42 00:07:39 00:07:39 C.S. NESLES 14,462 04:09
79 179 MIRMONT REMI 00:42:20 SEM 43 00:07:40 00:07:40 LE DRAPEAU 14,457 04:09
80 244 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:42:22 SEM 44 00:07:42 00:07:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,445 04:09
81 321 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:42:25 V1M 28 00:07:45 00:06:53 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,428 04:10
82 345 ANDRIEUX JOEL 00:42:25 V1M 29 00:07:45 00:06:53 NON LICENCIE 14,428 04:10
83 347 ANSEL SERGE 00:42:28 V2M 6 00:07:48 00:04:10 SPORT PLUS 14,411 04:10
84 114 FONTAINE NICOLAS 00:42:38 SEM 45 00:07:58 00:07:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,355 04:11
85 339 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:42:47 V1M 30 00:08:07 00:07:15 LE DRAPEAU 14,305 04:12
86 117 GRASSELLI RICARDO 00:42:49 V1M 31 00:08:09 00:07:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,293 04:12
87 39 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:42:50 V2M 7 00:08:10 00:04:32 SPORT PLUS 14,288 04:12
88 265 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:42:51 V1F 1 00:08:11 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,282 04:12
89 391 NEMPONT FREDERIC 00:43:03 V1M 32 00:08:23 00:07:31 NON LICENCIE 14,216 04:13
90 322 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:43:03 V2M 8 00:08:23 00:04:45 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,216 04:13
91 241 MARTIN DAVID 00:43:08 V1M 33 00:08:28 00:07:36 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 14,189 04:14
92 79 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:43:11 SEM 46 00:08:31 00:08:31 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 14,172 04:14
93 251 BARROIS CELINE 00:43:16 SEF 3 00:08:36 00:00:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,145 04:15
94 351 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:43:21 SEM 47 00:08:41 00:08:41 C.S. NESLES 14,118 04:15
95 167 ATAKPA JEAN 00:43:24 V1M 34 00:08:44 00:07:52 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,101 04:15
96 203 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:43:25 V1M 35 00:08:45 00:07:53 COLEMBERT 14,096 04:15
97 185 TISON JEREMIE 00:43:27 V1M 36 00:08:47 00:07:55 LE DRAPEAU 14,085 04:16
98 16 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:43:31 V1M 37 00:08:51 00:07:59 NON LICENCIE 14,064 04:16
99 372 PHILIS JACQUES 00:43:32 V3M 2 00:08:52 00:01:35 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,058 04:16
100 327 CAULIER FREDDY 00:43:32 V2M 9 00:08:52 00:05:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,058 04:16
101 326 MOUNINE SLIMANE 00:43:34 SEM 48 00:08:54 00:08:54 NON LICENCIE 14,047 04:16
102 59 LEBAS ERIC 00:43:35 V1M 38 00:08:55 00:08:03 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,042 04:16
103 266 BUY JACQUES 00:43:39 V2M 10 00:08:59 00:05:21 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,021 04:17
104 231 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 00:43:44 V1M 39 00:09:04 00:08:12 AS MARCK 13,994 04:17
105 261 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:43:46 V2M 11 00:09:06 00:05:28 LE DRAPEAU 13,983 04:17
106 8 BERNARD QUENTIN 00:43:52 SEM 49 00:09:12 00:09:12 NON LICENCIE 13,951 04:18
107 232 SENET EMILIE 00:43:54 SEF 4 00:09:14 00:01:35 A.S. MARCK 13,941 04:18
108 348 GIGADEN FRANCK 00:43:57 V1M 40 00:09:17 00:08:25 X'TREM TEAM 13,925 04:19
109 318 FORYCKI LUDOVIC 00:44:04 SEM 50 00:09:24 00:09:24 NON LICENCIE 13,888 04:19
110 187 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:44:05 V1M 41 00:09:25 00:08:33 LE DRAPEAU 13,883 04:19
111 414 BRUNET DENIS 00:44:10 V3M 3 00:09:30 00:02:13 NON LICENCIE 13,857 04:20
112 69 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN 00:44:16 V1M 42 00:09:36 00:08:44 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,825 04:20
113 381 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:44:17 V1M 43 00:09:37 00:08:45 NON LICENCIE 13,820 04:20
114 307 LACHERE JOHANN 00:44:19 SEM 51 00:09:39 00:09:39 NON LICENCIE 13,810 04:21
115 393 BOUTILLIER MARC 00:44:23 V2M 12 00:09:43 00:06:05 LE DRAPEAU 13,789 04:21
116 190 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:44:24 V1F 2 00:09:44 00:01:33 LE DRAPEAU 13,784 04:21
117 302 KUPCZYK MARIAN 00:44:26 SEM 52 00:09:46 00:09:46 NON LICENCIE 13,773 04:21
118 17 LONGUET FLORENT 00:44:26 SEM 53 00:09:46 00:09:46 NON LICENCIE 13,773 04:21
119 292 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:44:27 SEM 54 00:09:47 00:09:47 NON LICENCIE 13,768 04:21
120 319 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:44:32 V1M 44 00:09:52 00:09:00 NON LICENCIE 13,743 04:22
121 174 CARDON BENOIT 00:44:34 CAM 1 00:09:54 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,732 04:22
122 75 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:44:35 SEM 55 00:09:55 00:09:55 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,727 04:22
123 178 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:44:35 V1M 45 00:09:55 00:09:03 LE DRAPEAU 13,727 04:22
124 149 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 00:44:36 SEM 56 00:09:56 00:09:56 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,722 04:22
125 315 BREBION GUILLAUME 00:44:36 SEM 57 00:09:56 00:09:56 NON LICENCIE 13,722 04:22
126 249 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:44:41 V1M 46 00:10:01 00:09:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,696 04:23
127 168 PRUDHOMME FRANCKY 00:44:43 V1M 47 00:10:03 00:09:11 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,686 04:23
128 284 CANNIE FRANCK 00:44:49 V1M 48 00:10:09 00:09:17 NON LICENCIE 13,656 04:24
129 122 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:44:52 V2M 13 00:10:12 00:06:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,640 04:24
130 103 SCHOLLAERT ROMAIN 00:44:56 SEM 58 00:10:16 00:10:16 NON LICENCIE 13,620 04:24
131 1 CRETON JULIEN 00:44:59 SEM 59 00:10:19 00:10:19 NON LICENCIE 13,605 04:25
132 65 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE 00:45:02 SEF 5 00:10:22 00:02:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,590 04:25
133 45 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:45:03 V1M 49 00:10:23 00:09:31 SPORT PLUS 13,585 04:25
134 368 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:45:05 SEM 60 00:10:25 00:10:25 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,575 04:25
135 2 BEGUE YANNICK 00:45:07 V1M 50 00:10:27 00:09:35 NON LICENCIE 13,565 04:25
136 336 HENQUEZ YVES 00:45:10 V4M 1 00:10:30 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,550 04:26
137 44 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 00:45:10 SEF 6 00:10:30 00:02:51 SPORT PLUS 13,550 04:26
138 97 ELLIS DAVID 00:45:20 V1M 51 00:10:40 00:09:48 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,500 04:27
139 118 GRASSELLI SABRINA 00:45:24 SEF 7 00:10:44 00:03:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,480 04:27
140 252 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:45:25 V1M 52 00:10:45 00:09:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,475 04:27
141 337 MAHE FREDERIC 00:45:27 SEM 61 00:10:47 00:10:47 MARQUISE 13,465 04:27
142 255 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:45:27 V1M 53 00:10:47 00:09:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,465 04:27
143 291 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 00:45:29 CAM 2 00:10:49 00:00:55 NON LICENCIE 13,455 04:28
144 37 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:45:31 SEM 62 00:10:51 00:10:51 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,446 04:28
145 85 LOEUILLEUX BERTRAND 00:45:38 V2M 14 00:10:58 00:07:20 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,411 04:28
146 390 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:45:44 SEM 63 00:11:04 00:11:04 NON LICENCIE 13,382 04:29
147 361 DENIS DAVID 00:45:47 V1M 54 00:11:07 00:10:15 NON LICENCIE 13,367 04:29
148 301 PAINSET NICOLAS 00:45:53 V1M 55 00:11:13 00:10:21 NON LICENCIE 13,338 04:30
149 72 RENARD JULIEN 00:45:59 SEM 64 00:11:19 00:11:19 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,309 04:30
150 104 VANAUTRYVE JEAN-MARC 00:46:00 V1M 56 00:11:20 00:10:28 NON LICENCIE 13,304 04:31
151 171 STEVENART MICHEL 00:46:04 V2M 15 00:11:24 00:07:46 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,285 04:31
152 55 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:46:05 V1M 57 00:11:25 00:10:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,280 04:31
153 257 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:46:15 V1M 58 00:11:35 00:10:43 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,232 04:32
154 267 BOYAVAL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:46:17 V1M 59 00:11:37 00:10:45 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,223 04:32
155 47 VERITE CEDRIC 00:46:18 SEM 65 00:11:38 00:11:38 SPORT PLUS 13,218 04:32
156 201 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:46:23 V3M 4 00:11:43 00:04:26 COLEMBERT 13,194 04:33
157 264 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:46:23 V1F 3 00:11:43 00:03:32 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,194 04:33
158 263 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:46:24 V1M 60 00:11:44 00:10:52 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,190 04:33
159 331 GRONIER MICHAEL 00:46:31 V1M 61 00:11:51 00:10:59 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 13,157 04:34
160 401 LACROIX JEROME 00:46:33 V1M 62 00:11:53 00:11:01 NON LICENCIE 13,147 04:34
161 176 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:46:34 V2F 1 00:11:54 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,142 04:34
162 172 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:46:34 V2M 16 00:11:54 00:08:16 LE DRAPEAU 13,142 04:34
163 126 PODEVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:46:40 V2M 17 00:12:00 00:08:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,114 04:35
164 373 LAMBERT SIMON 00:46:49 SEM 66 00:12:09 00:12:09 NON LICENCIE 13,072 04:35
165 155 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:46:59 V2M 18 00:12:19 00:08:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,026 04:36
166 71 SUEUR DOMINIQUE 00:47:02 V1M 63 00:12:22 00:11:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,012 04:37
167 406 WACOGNE PHILIPPE 00:47:08 V2M 19 00:12:28 00:08:50 NON LICENCIE 12,984 04:37
168 99 QUETU DAVID 00:47:08 SEM 67 00:12:28 00:12:28 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,984 04:37
169 253 MAGNIER GERALD 00:47:11 V1M 64 00:12:31 00:11:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,971 04:38
170 258 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:47:17 V1M 65 00:12:37 00:11:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,943 04:38
171 344 BOUTILLIER PIERRICK 00:47:17 SEM 68 00:12:37 00:12:37 C.S. NESLES 12,943 04:38
172 197 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:47:18 CAF 1 00:12:38 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 12,939 04:38
173 312 DUFRENNE ELISE 00:47:20 SEF 8 00:12:40 00:05:01 ECOLE ST JOSEPH - DESVRES 12,930 04:38
174 151 FONTAINE XAVIER 00:47:22 V2M 20 00:12:42 00:09:04 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,920 04:39
175 66 LEDUCµ JEAN-MAURICE 00:47:24 SEM 69 00:12:44 00:12:44 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,911 04:39
176 211 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:47:30 V1M 66 00:12:50 00:11:58 COLEMBERT 12,884 04:39
177 397 MA?? CLOVIS 00:47:32 SEM 70 00:12:52 00:12:52 NON LICENCIE 12,875 04:40
178 6 PRUVOST ETIENNE 00:47:36 SEM 71 00:12:56 00:12:56 CALOTTERIE 12,857 04:40
179 237 SELINGUE GUILLAUME 00:47:37 SEM 72 00:12:57 00:12:57 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 12,853 04:40
180 49 MAGNIER GAETAN 00:47:38 SEM 73 00:12:58 00:12:58 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,848 04:40
181 192 DUPONT PATRICK 00:47:40 V2M 21 00:13:00 00:09:22 LE DRAPEAU 12,839 04:40
182 365 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:47:42 SEM 74 00:13:02 00:13:02 NON LICENCIE 12,830 04:41
183 238 PIONTEK FABRICE 00:47:45 V1M 67 00:13:05 00:12:13 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 12,817 04:41
184 274 LEBAS BENOIT 00:47:47 V1M 68 00:13:07 00:12:15 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,808 04:41
185 285 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:47:54 V2M 22 00:13:14 00:09:36 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,777 04:42
186 209 LEVISSE DENIS 00:47:54 V2M 23 00:13:14 00:09:36 COLEMBERT 12,777 04:42
187 398 DELATTAIGNANT LUDOVIC 00:47:56 V1M 69 00:13:16 00:12:24 NON LICENCIE 12,768 04:42
188 243 BAHEUX JACKIE 00:47:56 V1M 70 00:13:16 00:12:24 NON LICENCIE 12,768 04:42
189 366 HECQUET GUILLAUME 00:48:03 V1M 71 00:13:23 00:12:31 LE DRAPEAU 12,737 04:43
190 402 NEYRINCK XAVIER 00:48:06 V1M 72 00:13:26 00:12:34 NON LICENCIE 12,723 04:43
191 31 NAJMI AICHA 00:48:12 V1F 4 00:13:32 00:05:21 LE DRAPEAU 12,697 04:44
192 164 BAILLY AURELIE 00:48:12 SEF 9 00:13:32 00:05:53 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,697 04:44
193 325 MAY CLAUDIE 00:48:12 V1F 5 00:13:32 00:05:21 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,697 04:44
194 148 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:48:14 V1M 73 00:13:34 00:12:42 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,688 04:44
195 378 RAY ISABELLE 00:48:22 SEF 10 00:13:42 00:06:03 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,653 04:45
196 58 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 00:48:24 SEF 11 00:13:44 00:06:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,645 04:45
197 50 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 00:48:24 SEM 75 00:13:44 00:13:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,645 04:45
198 215 MAES ETIENNE 00:48:25 V2M 24 00:13:45 00:10:07 COLEMBERT 12,640 04:45
199 202 DELVOYE LUC 00:48:25 V2M 25 00:13:45 00:10:07 COLEMBERT 12,640 04:45
200 29 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE THIERRY 00:48:35 V1M 74 00:13:55 00:13:03 NON LICENCIE 12,597 04:46
201 358 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 00:48:36 V2M 26 00:13:56 00:10:18 NON LICENCIE 12,593 04:46
202 161 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:48:37 V2M 27 00:13:57 00:10:19 C.S. NESLES 12,588 04:46
203 340 CRETEL LAURENT 00:48:37 V1M 75 00:13:57 00:13:05 C.S. NESLES 12,588 04:46
204 277 LEHMANN PHILIPPE 00:48:39 V2M 28 00:13:59 00:10:21 NON LICENCIE 12,580 04:46
205 38 BAILLY JULIEN 00:48:53 SEM 76 00:14:13 00:14:13 SPORT PLUS 12,520 04:48
206 369 HAVART CHARLES 00:48:59 V1M 76 00:14:19 00:13:27 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,494 04:48
207 113 DELIENCOURT LAURENT 00:49:05 SEM 77 00:14:25 00:14:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,469 04:49
208 281 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:49:10 V2M 29 00:14:30 00:10:52 NON LICENCIE 12,447 04:49
209 278 GODARD PASCAL 00:49:13 V1M 77 00:14:33 00:13:41 NON LICENCIE 12,435 04:50
210 577 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 00:49:17 V1M 78 00:14:37 00:13:45 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 12,418 04:50
211 46 TETARD ISABELLE 00:49:17 V1F 6 00:14:37 00:06:26 SPORT PLUS 12,418 04:50
212 200 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:49:19 V2M 30 00:14:39 00:11:01 COLEMBERT 12,410 04:50
213 43 HIARD ANDRE 00:49:19 V2M 31 00:14:39 00:11:01 SPORT PLUS 12,410 04:50
214 354 MARTIN DOMINIQUE 00:49:21 SEM 78 00:14:41 00:14:41 NON LICENCIE 12,401 04:50
215 159 DEBOVE JEAN MARC 00:49:21 V3M 5 00:14:41 00:07:24 NON LICENCIE 12,401 04:50
216 181 PAQUES ERIC 00:49:21 V2M 32 00:14:41 00:11:03 LE DRAPEAU 12,401 04:50
217 515 DULOT ERIC 00:49:26 V2M 33 00:14:46 00:11:08 SPORT PLUS 12,380 04:51
218 216 DOSSCHE PATRICK 00:49:27 V2M 34 00:14:47 00:11:09 COLEMBERT 12,376 04:51
219 89 BUQUET STEPHANE 00:49:28 V1M 79 00:14:48 00:13:56 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 12,372 04:51
220 246 LEBON RUDY 00:49:39 SEM 79 00:14:59 00:14:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,326 04:52
221 74 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:49:44 V3M 6 00:15:04 00:07:47 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,306 04:53
222 405 SOUFFLET YOAN 00:49:52 SEM 80 00:15:12 00:15:12 NON LICENCIE 12,273 04:53
223 127 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:49:56 V2M 35 00:15:16 00:11:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,256 04:54
224 142 SPILMONT HELENE 00:49:59 SEF 12 00:15:19 00:07:40 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,244 04:54
225 606 LELEU PAUL 00:50:03 MIM 1 00:15:23 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,228 04:54
226 188 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:50:08 V1M 80 00:15:28 00:14:36 LE DRAPEAU 12,207 04:55
227 355 LEROUGE DAVID 00:50:10 V1M 81 00:15:30 00:14:38 C.S. NESLES 12,199 04:55
228 342 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:50:10 V1F 7 00:15:30 00:07:19 C.S. NESLES 12,199 04:55
229 98 ULTRE ERIC 00:50:12 V2M 36 00:15:32 00:11:54 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,191 04:55
230 313 SIX JEREMY 00:50:12 SEM 81 00:15:32 00:15:32 NON LICENCIE 12,191 04:55
231 9 BAILLET JEROME 00:50:17 SEM 82 00:15:37 00:15:37 NON LICENCIE 12,171 04:56
232 88 COUSIN ALEXANDRE 00:50:20 SEM 83 00:15:40 00:15:40 CALOTTERIE 12,159 04:56
233 250 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:50:22 V1M 82 00:15:42 00:14:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,151 04:56
234 207 MAILLOT FLORENCE 00:50:23 SEF 13 00:15:43 00:08:04 COLEMBERT 12,147 04:56
235 40 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:50:31 V1F 8 00:15:51 00:07:40 SPORT PLUS 12,115 04:57
236 94 PIERRU LAURENT 00:50:31 V1M 83 00:15:51 00:14:59 NON LICENCIE 12,115 04:57
237 199 BIASSE MARIE-ODILE 00:50:34 V1F 9 00:15:54 00:07:43 COLEMBERT 12,103 04:57
238 380 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:50:34 V1F 10 00:15:54 00:07:43 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,103 04:57
239 165 BAILLY VINCENT 00:50:35 SEM 84 00:15:55 00:15:55 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,099 04:58
240 384 DEFACHELLES VINCENT 00:50:35 V1M 84 00:15:55 00:15:03 NON LICENCIE 12,099 04:58
241 296 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:50:36 V1F 11 00:15:56 00:07:45 NON LICENCIE 12,095 04:58
242 13 LERMA ALEXIS 00:50:38 SEM 85 00:15:58 00:15:58   12,087 04:58
243 309 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:50:42 V2F 2 00:16:02 00:04:08 NON LICENCIE 12,071 04:58
244 177 CHIVET PASCAL 00:50:42 V2M 37 00:16:02 00:12:24 LE DRAPEAU 12,071 04:58
245 27 FAUQUEMBERGUE PHILIPPE 00:50:42 V1M 85 00:16:02 00:15:10 NON LICENCIE 12,071 04:58
246 42 DULOT PASCALINE 00:50:48 V1F 12 00:16:08 00:07:57 SPORT PLUS 12,047 04:59
247 41 BUTEL DANIEL 00:50:49 V2M 38 00:16:09 00:12:31 SPORT PLUS 12,043 04:59
248 153 PIHL JOEL 00:50:51 V3M 7 00:16:11 00:08:54 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,035 04:59
249 73 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:50:51 V2M 39 00:16:11 00:12:33 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,035 04:59
250 166 HENON MAXIME 00:50:51 SEM 86 00:16:11 00:16:11 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,035 04:59
251 395 FINDINIER ELISE 00:50:55 SEF 14 00:16:15 00:08:36 O.S. AIRE 12,020 05:00
252 275 DEBOVE CEDRIC 00:50:56 SEM 87 00:16:16 00:16:16 NON LICENCIE 12,016 05:00
253 269 JOLY DAVID 00:50:58 V1M 86 00:16:18 00:15:26 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,008 05:00
254 362 DEBUYSER JEROME 00:51:05 SEM 88 00:16:25 00:16:25 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,980 05:00
255 235 DAVID SYLVAIN 00:51:07 V2M 40 00:16:27 00:12:49 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,973 05:01
256 270 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 00:51:07 V1M 87 00:16:27 00:15:35 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,973 05:01
257 387 MAGNIER REGIS 00:51:07 V1M 88 00:16:27 00:15:35 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,973 05:01
258 116 GOLLIOT DIDIER 00:51:09 V1M 89 00:16:29 00:15:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,965 05:01
259 87 NOURTIER CLEMENT 00:51:10 JUM 2 00:16:30 00:11:24 CALOTTERIE 11,961 05:01
260 400 LELEU FRANCK 00:51:19 V1M 90 00:16:39 00:15:47 NON LICENCIE 11,926 05:02
261 191 BARADEL MARC 00:51:20 V3M 8 00:16:40 00:09:23 LE DRAPEAU 11,922 05:02
262 70 SERGENT LUCIE 00:51:23 SEF 15 00:16:43 00:09:04 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,910 05:02
263 198 DUSSART MURIEL 00:51:33 V2F 3 00:16:53 00:04:59 COLEMBERT 11,872 05:03
264 83 FORESTIER DELPHINE 00:51:33 V1F 13 00:16:53 00:08:42 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,872 05:03
265 189 CODRON STEPHANE 00:51:34 V1M 91 00:16:54 00:16:02 LE DRAPEAU 11,868 05:03
266 163 PETIT JEAN-MARIE 00:51:36 V1M 92 00:16:56 00:16:04 NON LICENCIE 11,860 05:04
267 411 CARON BRUNO 00:51:39 V2M 41 00:16:59 00:13:21 NON LICENCIE 11,849 05:04
268 169 DECUPPER JEAN SEBASTIEN 00:51:44 V1M 93 00:17:04 00:16:12 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,830 05:04
269 157 BERTIN PASCAL 00:51:45 V3M 9 00:17:05 00:09:48 NON LICENCIE 11,826 05:04
270 56 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:53 V3M 10 00:17:13 00:09:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,796 05:05
271 51 GOSSELIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:51:53 V1M 94 00:17:13 00:16:21 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,796 05:05
272 316 THIEBAUT DOMINIQUE 00:51:56 SEM 89 00:17:16 00:17:16 NON LICENCIE 11,784 05:05
273 206 HOLUIGUE DAVID 00:52:08 SEM 90 00:17:28 00:17:28 COLEMBERT 11,739 05:07
274 408 CAROUX RICHARD 00:52:13 V1M 95 00:17:33 00:16:41 NON LICENCIE 11,720 05:07
275 63 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:52:19 SEF 16 00:17:39 00:10:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,698 05:08
276 303 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 00:52:20 SEM 91 00:17:40 00:17:40 NON LICENCIE 11,694 05:08
277 170 JOLY GILBERT 00:52:24 V1M 96 00:17:44 00:16:52 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,679 05:08
278 357 HEUX JACQUELINE 00:52:45 V1F 14 00:18:05 00:09:54 COLEMBERT 11,602 05:10
279 24 BUCHET LAURENCE 00:52:48 SEF 17 00:18:08 00:10:29 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,591 05:11
280 95 DUCOURANT MICHELE 00:52:50 V2F 4 00:18:10 00:06:16 CALOTTERIE 11,584 05:11
281 14 VALLIERE NICOLAS 00:52:50 SEM 92 00:18:10 00:18:10   11,584 05:11
282 3 WIART HERVE 00:52:51 V1M 97 00:18:11 00:17:19 NON LICENCIE 11,580 05:11
283 329 LEBEL BERNARD 00:52:51 V3M 11 00:18:11 00:10:54 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,580 05:11
284 415 COULOMB JEAN-PIERRE 00:52:56 V3M 12 00:18:16 00:10:59 NON LICENCIE 11,562 05:11
285 86 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:53:03 V2M 42 00:18:23 00:14:45 CALOTTERIE 11,536 05:12
286 93 THIEBAUT CATHY 00:53:03 V1F 15 00:18:23 00:10:12 CALOTTERIE 11,536 05:12
287 121 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:53:09 JUF 1 00:18:29 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,515 05:13
288 57 CARON LYUBA 00:53:14 V3F 1 00:18:34 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,497 05:13
289 82 VASSEUR CHRISTELE 00:53:17 V1F 16 00:18:37 00:10:26 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,486 05:13
290 371 ETIENNE JEAN-LOUIS 00:53:20 V2M 43 00:18:40 00:15:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,475 05:14
291 295 HONVAULT ALAIN 00:53:21 V2M 44 00:18:41 00:15:03 LONGFOSSE 11,471 05:14
292 297 BLARY JEAN-PAUL 00:53:22 V3M 13 00:18:42 00:11:25 NON LICENCIE 11,468 05:14
293 23 LEFRANC JEROME 00:53:23 SEM 93 00:18:43 00:18:43 NON LICENCIE 11,464 05:14
294 350 THOORIS LAURENT 00:53:23 V1M 98 00:18:43 00:17:51 X'TREM TEAM 11,464 05:14
295 214 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:53:27 V2M 45 00:18:47 00:15:09 COLEMBERT 11,450 05:14
296 382 BOCHU MICHEL 00:53:31 V2M 46 00:18:51 00:15:13 NON LICENCIE 11,436 05:15
297 213 SORRET PATRICK 00:53:36 V2M 47 00:18:56 00:15:18 COLEMBERT 11,418 05:15
298 385 VAILLANT PATRICE 00:53:36 V2M 48 00:18:56 00:15:18 NON LICENCIE 11,418 05:15
299 233 MARCOTTE HERMANN 00:53:48 SEM 94 00:19:08 00:19:08 NON LICENCIE 11,375 05:16
300 234 HUMETZ AURELIEN 00:53:49 SEM 95 00:19:09 00:19:09 NON LICENCIE 11,372 05:17
301 212 SERGENT LAURENT 00:53:53 V2M 49 00:19:13 00:15:35 COLEMBERT 11,358 05:17
302 138 CABY SOPHIE 00:54:01 V1F 17 00:19:21 00:11:10 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,330 05:18
303 290 RYCKEWAERT XAVIER 00:54:01 SEM 96 00:19:21 00:19:21 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,330 05:18
304 145 VASSEUR MAITE 00:54:04 V3F 2 00:19:24 00:00:50 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,319 05:18
305 268 PLATIAU MARIE 00:54:08 SEF 18 00:19:28 00:11:49 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,305 05:18
306 18 PIGACHE ALEXANDRE 00:54:09 SEM 97 00:19:29 00:19:29 NON LICENCIE 11,302 05:19
307 139 DUBRULLE MARC 00:54:27 V2M 50 00:19:47 00:16:09 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,240 05:20
308 15 LASSON NATHALIE 00:54:29 V2F 5 00:19:49 00:07:55 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,233 05:20
309 92 GREMONT ANNE MARIE 00:54:32 V2F 6 00:19:52 00:07:58 CALOTTERIE 11,222 05:21
310 363 SAUVAGE EDITH 00:54:38 V1F 18 00:19:58 00:11:47 NON LICENCIE 11,202 05:21
311 287 LAMOUR ANNE-CHANTAL 00:54:54 V2F 7 00:20:14 00:08:20 NON LICENCIE 11,148 05:23
312 90 DEWEIRDT YVES 00:54:55 V3M 14 00:20:15 00:12:58 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 11,144 05:23
313 324 POURRE PASCAL 00:54:57 V2M 51 00:20:17 00:16:39 NON LICENCIE 11,137 05:23
314 91 DELPLANQUE THIERRY 00:55:02 V2M 52 00:20:22 00:16:44 CALOTTERIE 11,121 05:24
315 360 DUPUREUR EMMANUEL 00:55:02 V1M 99 00:20:22 00:19:30 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,121 05:24
316 64 MARTEL ERIC 00:55:05 V2M 53 00:20:25 00:16:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,110 05:24
317 294 CHOCHOY SYLVIE 00:55:09 V1F 19 00:20:29 00:12:18 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,097 05:24
318 260 GATOUX LAURENT 00:55:13 V1M 100 00:20:33 00:19:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,084 05:25
319 300 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:55:14 V2F 8 00:20:34 00:08:40 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,080 05:25
320 299 VAMBRE SERGE 00:55:14 V2M 54 00:20:34 00:16:56 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,080 05:25
321 158 DEBOVE BEATRICE 00:55:16 V2F 9 00:20:36 00:08:42 NON LICENCIE 11,074 05:25
322 4 BEAUDRAPS PASCAL 00:55:30 V2M 55 00:20:50 00:17:12 NON LICENCIE 11,027 05:26
323 242 HAMY PHILIPPE 00:55:33 V1M 101 00:20:53 00:20:01 NON LICENCIE 11,017 05:27
324 210 LEVISSE REMY 00:55:51 V2M 56 00:21:11 00:17:33 COLEMBERT 10,958 05:29
325 208 LEVISSE GUY 00:55:52 V2M 57 00:21:12 00:17:34 COLEMBERT 10,955 05:29
326 204 FATRAS MARIE-ANNE 00:55:54 V1F 20 00:21:14 00:13:03 COLEMBERT 10,948 05:29
327 388 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 00:56:14 SEF 19 00:21:34 00:13:55 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,883 05:31
328 180 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:56:19 V2F 10 00:21:39 00:09:45 LE DRAPEAU 10,867 05:31
329 5 LEBAS JEAN 00:56:22 V3M 15 00:21:42 00:14:25 CALOTTERIE 10,857 05:32
330 25 RICART NICOLAS 00:56:25 V3M 16 00:21:45 00:14:28 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,848 05:32
331 271 LAVIE BETTY 00:56:25 SEF 20 00:21:45 00:14:06 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,848 05:32
332 364 DEVILLERS VALENTIN 00:56:27 SEM 98 00:21:47 00:21:47 NON LICENCIE 10,841 05:32
333 186 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:56:30 V1F 21 00:21:50 00:13:39 LE DRAPEAU 10,832 05:32
334 35 COQUET FRANCOIS 00:56:34 SEM 99 00:21:54 00:21:54 NON LICENCIE 10,819 05:33
335 152 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:56:36 V3F 3 00:21:56 00:03:22 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,813 05:33
336 240 PINTE MICHAEL 00:56:37 SEM 100 00:21:57 00:21:57 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 10,810 05:33
337 333 REMBUR VIRGINIE 00:56:49 V2F 11 00:22:09 00:10:15 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,771 05:34
338 320 CLEQUIN RENE 00:56:50 V3M 17 00:22:10 00:14:53 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,768 05:34
339 77 COCATRIX EMMANUELLE 00:57:09 V1F 22 00:22:29 00:14:18 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,709 05:36
340 412 PATTE FREDERIQUE 00:57:15 V1F 23 00:22:35 00:14:24 A.S. MARCK 10,690 05:37
341 383 CARON CATHERINE 00:57:24 V2F 12 00:22:44 00:10:50 NON LICENCIE 10,662 05:38
342 386 CARETTE PIERRE 00:57:26 V2M 58 00:22:46 00:19:08 NON LICENCIE 10,656 05:38
343 132 TRIPLET AXELLE 00:57:38 SEF 21 00:22:58 00:15:19 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,619 05:39
344 403 HALLENNE KEVIN 00:57:39 SEM 101 00:22:59 00:22:59 NON LICENCIE 10,616 05:39
345 230 THERY MARTINE 00:57:49 V2F 13 00:23:09 00:11:15 NON LICENCIE 10,585 05:40
346 394 PREMEAU CHRISTINE 00:57:56 V2F 14 00:23:16 00:11:22 LE DRAPEAU 10,564 05:41
347 26 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:57:58 V1F 24 00:23:18 00:15:07 NON LICENCIE 10,558 05:41
348 367 DELATTRE FABIENNE 00:58:09 V2F 15 00:23:29 00:11:35 NON LICENCIE 10,525 05:42
349 352 THUILLIER RENAUD 00:58:11 SEM 102 00:23:31 00:23:31 NON LICENCIE 10,518 05:42
350 353 RAMET CHRISTOPHE 00:58:11 V1M 102 00:23:31 00:22:39 CALOTTERIE 10,518 05:42
351 310 RAUX ANDRE 00:58:12 V3M 18 00:23:32 00:16:15 NON LICENCIE 10,515 05:42
352 76 CHOCHOY MONIQUE 00:58:13 V2F 16 00:23:33 00:11:39 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,512 05:42
353 286 SAUVAGE SYLVIE 00:58:14 V1F 25 00:23:34 00:15:23 LE DRAPEAU 10,509 05:43
354 133 SAUVAGE MARLENE 00:58:23 SEF 22 00:23:43 00:16:04 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,482 05:43
355 136 LEJEUNE CHARLOTTE 00:58:23 SEF 23 00:23:43 00:16:04 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,482 05:43
356 137 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:58:24 SEM 103 00:23:44 00:23:44 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,479 05:44
357 304 VERITE HERVE 00:59:11 V2M 59 00:24:31 00:20:53 SPORT PLUS 10,341 05:48
358 96 BATAILLE LUDOVIC 00:59:28 SEM 104 00:24:48 00:24:48 CALOTTERIE 10,291 05:50
359 314 MARCOURT LAURENCE 00:59:38 V1F 26 00:24:58 00:16:47 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,263 05:51
360 205 GARENAUX FREDERIC 01:00:04 V3M 19 00:25:24 00:18:07 COLEMBERT 10,189 05:53
361 67 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 01:00:06 SEF 24 00:25:26 00:17:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,183 05:54
362 111 COPPIN NICOLAS 01:00:29 V1M 103 00:25:49 00:24:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,118 05:56
363 370 MEKERKE STEPHANE 01:00:34 V1M 104 00:25:54 00:25:02 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,105 05:56
364 141 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:00:52 V1M 105 00:26:12 00:25:20 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,055 05:58
365 144 LEMAIRE ANOUCHKA 01:00:52 SEF 25 00:26:12 00:18:33 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,055 05:58
366 311 DEBOVE ISABELLE 01:01:27 V2F 17 00:26:47 00:14:53 NON LICENCIE 9,959 06:01
367 293 MARTEL ANDRE 01:01:59 JUM 3 00:27:19 00:22:13 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,874 06:05
368 272 DUSSART NICOLAS 01:02:45 SEM 105 00:28:05 00:28:05 COLEMBERT 9,753 06:09
369 349 GERBEAU ANDRE 01:03:05 V3M 20 00:28:25 00:21:08 NON LICENCIE 9,701 06:11
370 81 LOEUILLEUX DANY 01:03:11 V2M 60 00:28:31 00:24:53 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,686 06:12
371 134 VAYSSE SOPHIE 01:03:27 SEF 26 00:28:47 00:21:08 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,645 06:13
372 154 BOCQUET GERARD 01:03:37 V2M 61 00:28:57 00:25:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,620 06:14
373 407 WAQUET MARC 01:04:17 V2M 62 00:29:37 00:25:59 NON LICENCIE 9,520 06:18
374 100 CARLU CHANTAL 01:05:11 V1F 27 00:30:31 00:22:20   9,389 06:23
375 143 SPILMONT NICOLAS 01:06:14 SEM 106 00:31:34 00:31:34 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,240 06:30
376 146 PIGACHE MARIE 01:06:14 SEF 27 00:31:34 00:23:55 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,240 06:30
377 173 CARDON FRANCK 01:06:15 V1M 106 00:31:35 00:30:43 LE DRAPEAU 9,238 06:30
378 147 DUBRULLE FRANCK 01:06:15 V2M 63 00:31:35 00:27:57 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,238 06:30
379 305 JOLY ALEXANDRA 01:10:02 SEF 28 00:35:22 00:27:43 NON LICENCIE 8,739 06:52