Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Nesles 10 Km

.

 

10 KM NESLES du 17/03/13 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 180 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:33:00 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 18,182 03:18
2 183 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:34:22 SEM 2 00:01:22 00:01:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,459 03:26
3 218 RAMET BENOIT 00:34:38 SEM 3 00:01:38 00:01:38 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,324 03:28
4 202 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:35:10 V1M 1 00:02:10 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 17,062 03:31
5 208 THIBAULT NICOLAS 00:35:56 SEM 4 00:02:56 00:02:56 BACO 16,698 03:36
6 166 BALAIR TONY 00:36:25 SEM 5 00:03:25 00:03:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,476 03:39
7 237 DELLIAUX OLIVIER 00:36:38 SEM 6 00:03:38 00:03:38 T2CAPATHLON 16,379 03:40
8 269 LEFEBVRE JULIEN 00:36:49 SEM 7 00:03:49 00:03:49 TOUQUET 16,297 03:41
9 210 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:37:04 SEM 8 00:04:04 00:04:04 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 16,187 03:42
10 105 DUFOUR FABRICE 00:37:08 SEM 9 00:04:08 00:04:08 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 16,158 03:43
11 217 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:37:14 V1M 2 00:04:14 00:02:04 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,115 03:43
12 138 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 00:37:40 SEM 10 00:04:40 00:04:40 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,929 03:46
13 103 SUEUR FABRICE 00:37:40 V1M 3 00:04:40 00:02:30 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,929 03:46
14 66 CARDON FLORIAN 00:37:46 JUM 1 00:04:46 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,887 03:47
15 51 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:37:49 SEM 11 00:04:49 00:04:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,866 03:47
16 68 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:37:52 V1M 4 00:04:52 00:02:42 LE DRAPEAU 15,845 03:47
17 64 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:38:05 V1M 5 00:05:05 00:02:55 LE DRAPEAU 15,755 03:49
18 244 DANGER JONATHAN 00:38:08 SEM 12 00:05:08 00:05:08 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,734 03:49
19 250 FOURRIER FREDERIC 00:38:13 SEM 13 00:05:13 00:05:13 C.C.CASSEL 15,700 03:49
20 60 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:38:16 V1M 6 00:05:16 00:03:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,679 03:50
21 253 GOURDIN ERIC 00:38:17 V1M 7 00:05:17 00:03:07 ESCAP'AVENTURE 15,673 03:50
22 263 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:38:22 SEM 14 00:05:22 00:05:22 LE DRAPEAU 15,639 03:50
23 276 GRARE FLORIAN 00:38:37 JUM 2 00:05:37 00:00:51 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,537 03:52
24 233 MALFOY BRUNO 00:38:43 V1M 8 00:05:43 00:03:33 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 15,497 03:52
25 6 MARYNIAK WILLIAM 00:38:53 SEM 15 00:05:53 00:05:53 AS TRIATHLON ETAPLES 15,431 03:53
26 270 VAILLANT JEROME 00:39:08 SEM 16 00:06:08 00:06:08 NON LICENCIE 15,332 03:55
27 303 DIEUSET ANTHONY 00:39:22 SEM 17 00:06:22 00:06:22 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,241 03:56
28 182 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:39:25 V1M 9 00:06:25 00:04:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,222 03:56
29 252 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:39:29 V1M 10 00:06:29 00:04:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,196 03:57
30 170 CALOIN WILLIAM 00:39:30 V1M 11 00:06:30 00:04:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,190 03:57
31 203 HANQUEZ ROMARIC 00:39:34 CAM 1 00:06:34 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 15,164 03:57
32 175 GALLEZ JEROME 00:39:38 V1M 12 00:06:38 00:04:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,139 03:58
33 243 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:39:41 V1M 13 00:06:41 00:04:31 CAMIERS 15,120 03:58
34 43 MACQUET BRUNO 00:40:05 V2M 1 00:07:05 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,969 04:00
35 197 NOURTIER NICOLAS 00:40:13 SEM 18 00:07:13 00:07:13   14,919 04:01
36 209 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:40:27 SEM 19 00:07:27 00:07:27 NON LICENCIE 14,833 04:03
37 161 DESEILLE GAUTIER 00:40:30 CAM 2 00:07:30 00:00:56 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,815 04:03
38 86 LEVEL FABIEN 00:40:32 SEM 20 00:07:32 00:07:32 LE DRAPEAU 14,803 04:03
39 21 VASSEUR DIMITRI 00:40:36 V1M 14 00:07:36 00:05:26 CALOTTERIE 14,778 04:04
40 200 RENAUX FREDERIC 00:40:43 SEM 21 00:07:43 00:07:43 Gravelines Triathlon 14,736 04:04
41 285 HALLENNE VALERY 00:40:47 V1M 15 00:07:47 00:05:37 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,712 04:05
42 122 NOEL DAVID 00:40:53 V1M 16 00:07:53 00:05:43 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,676 04:05
43 289 PRUVOST YANNICK 00:41:11 V1M 17 00:08:11 00:06:01 ESCAP'AVENTURE 14,569 04:07
44 216 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:41:12 SEM 22 00:08:12 00:08:12 C.S. NESLES 14,563 04:07
45 302 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:41:13 SEM 23 00:08:13 00:08:13 NON LICENCIE 14,557 04:07
46 278 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:41:15 V1M 18 00:08:15 00:06:05 NON LICENCIE 14,545 04:07
47 194 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:41:27 V2M 2 00:08:27 00:01:22 A.S. MARCK 14,475 04:09
48 171 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:41:33 SEM 24 00:08:33 00:08:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,440 04:09
49 246 CAMUS BERTRAND 00:41:37 SEM 25 00:08:37 00:08:37 NON LICENCIE 14,417 04:10
50 155 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:41:37 SEF 1 00:08:37 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,417 04:10
51 168 BRUNEL STEPHANE 00:41:52 V1M 19 00:08:52 00:06:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,331 04:11
52 19 MAGNIER DAVID 00:41:53 SEM 26 00:08:53 00:08:53   14,326 04:11
53 153 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:41:57 SEM 27 00:08:57 00:08:57   14,303 04:12
54 235 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:41:58 SEM 28 00:08:58 00:08:58 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,297 04:12
55 251 MENUGE LAURENT 00:42:04 V1M 20 00:09:04 00:06:54 TOUQUET 14,263 04:12
56 196 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:42:06 V1M 21 00:09:06 00:06:56   14,252 04:13
57 257 FREEL DENIS 00:42:08 SEM 29 00:09:08 00:09:08 TRIATHLON BOULOGNE 14,241 04:13
58 61 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 00:42:10 V2M 3 00:09:10 00:02:05 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,229 04:13
59 45 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCK 00:42:10 V1M 22 00:09:10 00:07:00 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 14,229 04:13
60 65 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:42:11 V1M 23 00:09:11 00:07:01 LE DRAPEAU 14,224 04:13
61 157 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:42:13 V1M 24 00:09:13 00:07:03   14,212 04:13
62 236 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:42:15 V1M 25 00:09:15 00:07:05 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,201 04:14
63 107 COEUGNET MANUEL 00:42:16 SEM 30 00:09:16 00:09:16 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,196 04:14
64 30 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:42:18 V2M 4 00:09:18 00:02:13 SPORT PLUS 14,184 04:14
65 29 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 00:42:19 V2M 5 00:09:19 00:02:14 SPORT PLUS 14,179 04:14
66 239 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:42:22 V1M 26 00:09:22 00:07:12 NON LICENCIE 14,162 04:14
67 185 ROGERE MARC 00:42:23 SEM 31 00:09:23 00:09:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,157 04:14
68 172 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:42:23 V3M 1 00:09:23 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,157 04:14
69 133 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:42:26 V1M 27 00:09:26 00:07:16 COLEMBERT 14,140 04:15
70 247 ENGELS TOM 00:42:28 CAM 3 00:09:28 00:02:54 NON LICENCIE 14,129 04:15
71 248 ENGELS THEO 00:42:28 CAM 4 00:09:28 00:02:54 NON LICENCIE 14,129 04:15
72 87 LEVEL LINA 00:42:30 SEF 2 00:09:30 00:00:53 LE DRAPEAU 14,118 04:15
73 118 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:42:32 SEM 32 00:09:32 00:09:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,107 04:15
74 152 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:42:33 V1M 28 00:09:33 00:07:23 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,101 04:15
75 108 DELPLACE SEBASTIEN 00:42:41 SEM 33 00:09:41 00:09:41 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,057 04:16
76 84 LELEU LAETITIA 00:42:43 SEF 3 00:09:43 00:01:06 LE DRAPEAU 14,046 04:16
77 142 LACROIX JEROME 00:42:45 V1M 29 00:09:45 00:07:35   14,035 04:16
78 281 JACQUEMOD MICHAEL 00:42:47 SEM 34 00:09:47 00:09:47 TEAM MANOSPORTS 14,024 04:17
79 88 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE 00:42:51 V1F 1 00:09:51 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,002 04:17
80 190 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:42:56 V2M 6 00:09:56 00:02:51 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,975 04:18
81 75 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:43:04 V1M 30 00:10:04 00:07:54 LE DRAPEAU 13,932 04:18
82 186 WATTEZ ERIC 00:43:04 V2M 7 00:10:04 00:02:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,932 04:18
83 191 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:43:07 V1M 31 00:10:07 00:07:57 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,916 04:19
84 156 DENIS GWENDOLINE 00:43:11 SEF 4 00:10:11 00:01:34 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,894 04:19
85 150 MOUSSAY MATHIEU 00:43:13 SEM 35 00:10:13 00:10:13   13,884 04:19
86 7 BUY JACQUES 00:43:17 V2M 8 00:10:17 00:03:12 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,862 04:20
87 204 DEFACHELLE GEOFFREY 00:43:27 SEM 36 00:10:27 00:10:27 TEAM TRY 62 13,809 04:21
88 301 FRAMERY JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:43:28 SEM 37 00:10:28 00:10:28 NON LICENCIE 13,804 04:21
89 148 LEBAS ERIC 00:43:32 V1M 32 00:10:32 00:08:22 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,783 04:21
90 283 PERNIN TONY 00:43:36 SEM 38 00:10:36 00:10:36 NON LICENCIE 13,761 04:22
91 280 FORYCKI LUDOVIC 00:43:37 SEM 39 00:10:37 00:10:37 NON LICENCIE 13,756 04:22
92 199 RYCKEBUSCH EMMANUEL 00:43:37 SEM 40 00:10:37 00:10:37   13,756 04:22
93 11 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:43:48 SEM 41 00:10:48 00:10:48   13,699 04:23
94 129 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:43:51 SEM 42 00:10:51 00:10:51 COLEMBERT 13,683 04:23
95 73 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:43:54 V2M 9 00:10:54 00:03:49 LE DRAPEAU 13,667 04:23
96 81 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:44:17 V1F 2 00:11:17 00:01:26 LE DRAPEAU 13,549 04:26
97 63 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:44:18 V2M 10 00:11:18 00:04:13 LE DRAPEAU 13,544 04:26
98 72 TISON JEREMIE 00:44:22 SEM 43 00:11:22 00:11:22 LE DRAPEAU 13,524 04:26
99 189 BECQUET DAVID 00:44:23 SEM 44 00:11:23 00:11:23   13,519 04:26
100 213 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:44:25 JUM 3 00:11:25 00:06:39 C.S. NESLES 13,508 04:27
101 268 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:44:27 V1F 3 00:11:27 00:01:36 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,498 04:27
102 177 GRASSELLI RICARDO 00:44:38 V1M 33 00:11:38 00:09:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,443 04:28
103 179 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:44:44 V2M 11 00:11:44 00:04:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,413 04:28
104 275 BREQUEVILLE ANTHONY 00:44:49 SEM 45 00:11:49 00:11:49 NON LICENCIE 13,388 04:29
105 97 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:45:09 V1M 34 00:12:09 00:09:59   13,289 04:31
106 126 RAVEL MARC 00:45:19 V2M 12 00:12:19 00:05:14 COLEMBERT 13,240 04:32
107 91 HENQUEZ YVES 00:45:28 V4M 1 00:12:28 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,196 04:33
108 116 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:45:28 V1M 35 00:12:28 00:10:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,196 04:33
109 293 BAILLY JULIEN 00:45:29 SEM 46 00:12:29 00:12:29 SPORT PLUS 13,192 04:33
110 187 JUSTIN LUCIEN 00:45:30 V3M 2 00:12:30 00:03:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,187 04:33
111 211 ANDRIEUX JOEL 00:45:30 V1M 36 00:12:30 00:10:20   13,187 04:33
112 160 ANSEL CLAUDE 00:45:31 V2M 13 00:12:31 00:05:26   13,182 04:33
113 207 POLY JONATHAN 00:45:32 SEM 47 00:12:32 00:12:32   13,177 04:33
114 69 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:45:45 V1M 37 00:12:45 00:10:35 LE DRAPEAU 13,115 04:34
115 80 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:45:46 V2F 1 00:12:46 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,110 04:35
116 193 SENET EMILIE 00:45:48 SEF 5 00:12:48 00:04:11 A.S. MARCK 13,100 04:35
117 98 NOEL DOMINIQUE 00:45:51 V3M 3 00:12:51 00:03:28   13,086 04:35
118 37 FLOURET STEPHANIE 00:45:54 SEF 6 00:12:54 00:04:17 SPORT PLUS 13,072 04:35
119 34 DECOTTE GERARD 00:45:56 V2M 14 00:12:56 00:05:51 SPORT PLUS 13,062 04:36
120 132 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:45:58 V3M 4 00:12:58 00:03:35 COLEMBERT 13,053 04:36
121 176 GRASSELLI SABRINA 00:46:01 SEF 7 00:13:01 00:04:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,039 04:36
122 59 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:46:07 V1M 38 00:13:07 00:10:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,010 04:37
123 117 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:46:09 V1M 39 00:13:09 00:10:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,001 04:37
124 288 AUVAGE MICKAEL 00:46:11 SEM 48 00:13:11 00:13:11 NON LICENCIE 12,992 04:37
125 220 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:46:30 SEM 49 00:13:30 00:13:30 Non licencié 12,903 04:39
126 110 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:46:34 SEM 50 00:13:34 00:13:34 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,885 04:39
127 300 PERROT PHILIPPE 00:46:34 V1M 40 00:13:34 00:11:24 COLEMBERT 12,885 04:39
128 124 MAES ETIENNE 00:46:34 V2M 15 00:13:34 00:06:29 COLEMBERT 12,885 04:39
129 76 CANONNE FANNY 00:46:35 SEF 8 00:13:35 00:04:58 LE DRAPEAU 12,880 04:40
130 58 PERARD FREDDY 00:46:35 V2M 16 00:13:35 00:06:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,880 04:40
131 94 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:46:48 V2M 17 00:13:48 00:06:43   12,821 04:41
132 136 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:46:48 V2M 18 00:13:48 00:06:43 COLEMBERT 12,821 04:41
133 31 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:46:50 V1F 4 00:13:50 00:03:59 SPORT PLUS 12,811 04:41
134 46 BOUTILLIER PIERRICK 00:46:53 SEM 51 00:13:53 00:13:53   12,798 04:41
135 28 GODART VALERIE 00:46:57 SEF 9 00:13:57 00:05:20   12,780 04:42
136 159 CANNIE FRANCK 00:46:59 V1M 41 00:13:59 00:11:49   12,770 04:42
137 173 DEMBREMENT STEPHANE 00:47:05 V1M 42 00:14:05 00:11:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,743 04:43
138 212 ANQUEZ THIERRY 00:47:06 V1M 43 00:14:06 00:11:56   12,739 04:43
139 38 HIARD ANDRE 00:47:11 V2M 19 00:14:11 00:07:06 SPORT PLUS 12,716 04:43
140 295 BRUNEL DENIS 00:47:14 V3M 5 00:14:14 00:04:51 NON LICENCIE 12,703 04:43
141 139 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 00:47:17 SEM 52 00:14:17 00:14:17 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,689 04:44
142 234 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 00:47:19 SEM 53 00:14:19 00:14:19 NON LICENCIE 12,681 04:44
143 151 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:47:26 V1F 5 00:14:26 00:04:35 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,649 04:45
144 71 PERROT FRANCOIS 00:47:36 SEM 54 00:14:36 00:14:36 LE DRAPEAU 12,605 04:46
145 95 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:47:37 V2M 20 00:14:37 00:07:32   12,601 04:46
146 56 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 00:47:44 SEF 10 00:14:44 00:06:07 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,570 04:46
147 294 GRIERE PHILIPPE 00:47:46 V1M 44 00:14:46 00:12:36 NON LICENCIE 12,561 04:47
148 114 MERLIN TONY 00:47:53 SEM 55 00:14:53 00:14:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,530 04:47
149 254 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:48:02 V1M 45 00:15:02 00:12:52 LE DRAPEAU 12,491 04:48
150 119 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:48:07 V1F 6 00:15:07 00:05:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,470 04:49
151 111 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:48:07 V1M 46 00:15:07 00:12:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,470 04:49
152 78 PAQUES ERIC 00:48:07 V2M 21 00:15:07 00:08:02 LE DRAPEAU 12,470 04:49
153 184 RENARD JULIEN 00:48:12 SEM 56 00:15:12 00:15:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,448 04:49
154 48 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:48:13 V2M 22 00:15:13 00:08:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,444 04:49
155 130 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:48:15 V2M 23 00:15:15 00:08:10 COLEMBERT 12,435 04:50
156 158 APHERVE REGIS 00:48:17 V1M 47 00:15:17 00:13:07 NON LICENCIE 12,427 04:50
157 101 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 00:48:25 V1F 7 00:15:25 00:05:34   12,392 04:51
158 135 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:48:28 V2M 24 00:15:28 00:08:23 COLEMBERT 12,380 04:51
159 35 DULOT ERIC 00:48:32 V2M 25 00:15:32 00:08:27 SPORT PLUS 12,363 04:51
160 40 SGARD RODOLPHE 00:48:38 SEM 57 00:15:38 00:15:38 SPORT PLUS 12,337 04:52
161 50 DAQUIN GERARD 00:48:47 V2M 26 00:15:47 00:08:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,299 04:53
162 109 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:48:47 V1M 48 00:15:47 00:13:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,299 04:53
163 25 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:48:55 V1M 49 00:15:55 00:13:45   12,266 04:54
164 32 DUFRESNES CASSANDRES 00:49:00 SEF 11 00:16:00 00:07:23 SPORT PLUS 12,245 04:54
165 249 MEDERS JULIEN 00:49:10 SEM 58 00:16:10 00:16:10 NON LICENCIE 12,203 04:55
166 54 MAGNIER GAETAN 00:49:13 JUM 4 00:16:13 00:11:27 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,191 04:55
167 271 SALON PATRICK 00:49:14 V2M 27 00:16:14 00:09:09 CALOTTERIE 12,187 04:55
168 296 DRIZZI ERIC 00:49:14 SEM 59 00:16:14 00:16:14 NON LICENCIE 12,187 04:55
169 273 WYLLEMAN NATHALIE 00:49:17 V1F 8 00:16:17 00:06:26 TOUQUET 12,175 04:56
170 62 HANON LILIANE 00:49:24 V2F 2 00:16:24 00:03:38 LE DRAPEAU 12,146 04:56
171 282 PAINSET CORINNE 00:49:24 V1F 9 00:16:24 00:06:33 NON LICENCIE 12,146 04:56
172 36 DULOT PASCALINE 00:49:30 V1F 10 00:16:30 00:06:39 SPORT PLUS 12,121 04:57
173 2 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:49:33 V2M 28 00:16:33 00:09:28 C.S. NESLES 12,109 04:57
174 93 BEAUGENDRE MATHIEU 00:49:56 CAM 5 00:16:56 00:10:22   12,016 05:00
175 167 BECQUET AURELIE 00:49:57 SEF 12 00:16:57 00:08:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,012 05:00
176 99 LAMORY MARTINE 00:49:57 V2F 3 00:16:57 00:04:11 LE DRAPEAU 12,012 05:00
177 10 HENEBEL LUC 00:50:01 V1M 50 00:17:01 00:14:51   11,996 05:00
178 47 CARON MICKAEL 00:50:10 V1M 51 00:17:10 00:15:00   11,960 05:01
179 214 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:50:10 V1F 11 00:17:10 00:07:19 C.S. NESLES 11,960 05:01
180 265 DEBAS GERARD 00:50:10 V3M 6 00:17:10 00:07:47 SAMER CYCLO 11,960 05:01
181 242 RICCI THIBAULT 00:50:21 SEM 60 00:17:21 00:17:21 NON LICENCIE 11,917 05:02
182 266 MULLIEZ AMAURY 00:50:35 SEM 61 00:17:35 00:17:35 NON LICENCIE 11,862 05:03
183 9 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:50:47 V1F 12 00:17:47 00:07:56 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 11,815 05:05
184 5 HARLE MICHEL 00:50:47 V2M 29 00:17:47 00:10:42   11,815 05:05
185 137 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:50:51 V1M 52 00:17:51 00:15:41 COLEMBERT 11,799 05:05
186 26 HARDY FABIEN 00:50:51 V1M 53 00:17:51 00:15:41 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 11,799 05:05
187 198 RYCKEBUSCH HELENE 00:51:00 SEF 13 00:18:00 00:09:23   11,765 05:06
188 16 NOURTIER CLEMENT 00:51:01 CAM 6 00:18:01 00:11:27 CALOTTERIE 11,761 05:06
189 120 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:51:04 V1M 54 00:18:04 00:15:54 ATHLETIC CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,749 05:06
190 131 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:51:09 V2M 30 00:18:09 00:11:04 COLEMBERT 11,730 05:07
191 70 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:51:15 SEF 14 00:18:15 00:09:38 LE DRAPEAU 11,707 05:07
192 284 GRENON ERIC 00:51:16 V1M 55 00:18:16 00:16:06 NON LICENCIE 11,704 05:08
193 12 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 00:51:18 V3M 7 00:18:18 00:08:55   11,696 05:08
194 127 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:51:20 SEM 62 00:18:20 00:18:20 COLEMBERT 11,688 05:08
195 298 BAILLET ANTOINE 00:51:22 JUM 5 00:18:22 00:13:36 SPORT PLUS 11,681 05:08
196 188 PLOUVIN ARNAUD 00:51:27 V1M 56 00:18:27 00:16:17   11,662 05:09
197 100 RICCI GILBERT 00:51:28 V3M 8 00:18:28 00:09:05   11,658 05:09
198 178 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:51:35 JUF 1 00:18:35 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,632 05:10
199 272 DUFRESNES STEPHANE 00:51:37 V1M 57 00:18:37 00:16:27 NON LICENCIE 11,624 05:10
200 79 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:51:50 V2F 4 00:18:50 00:06:04 LE DRAPEAU 11,576 05:11
201 145 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 00:51:58 SEM 63 00:18:58 00:18:58   11,546 05:12
202 144 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 00:51:59 V3M 9 00:18:59 00:09:36   11,542 05:12
203 297 TASSEL FRANCK 00:52:20 SEM 64 00:19:20 00:19:20 NON LICENCIE 11,465 05:14
204 264 FEVRIER JEAN-PIERRE 00:52:22 V2M 31 00:19:22 00:12:17 NON LICENCIE 11,458 05:14
205 245 SEGRET ESTELLE 00:52:23 SEF 15 00:19:23 00:10:46 CALOTTERIE 11,454 05:14
206 219 GOBERT MAXIME 00:52:36 SEM 65 00:19:36 00:19:36 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,407 05:16
207 3 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:52:47 SEM 66 00:19:47 00:19:47 C.S. NESLES 11,367 05:17
208 23 NAJMI AICHA 00:52:50 V1F 13 00:19:50 00:09:59   11,356 05:17
209 258 LEFEBVRE GREGORY 00:52:54 SEM 67 00:19:54 00:19:54 NON LICENCIE 11,342 05:17
210 42 VERITE CATHERINE 00:53:01 V2F 5 00:20:01 00:07:15 SPORT PLUS 11,317 05:18
211 292 BUTEL MARIE 00:53:03 SEF 16 00:20:03 00:11:26 SPORT PLUS 11,310 05:18
212 238 GARENAUX DOMINIQUE 00:53:03 V3M 10 00:20:03 00:10:40 NON LICENCIE 11,310 05:18
213 77 LAHAYE MICHEL 00:53:10 V2M 32 00:20:10 00:13:05 LE DRAPEAU 11,285 05:19
214 102 HENOT PHILIPPE 00:53:14 V1M 58 00:20:14 00:18:04   11,271 05:19
215 18 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:53:17 V2M 33 00:20:17 00:13:12 CALOTTERIE 11,261 05:20
216 174 FREEL LUCIE 00:53:21 SEF 17 00:20:21 00:11:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,246 05:20
217 134 FATRAS MARIE-ANNE 00:53:23 V1F 14 00:20:23 00:10:32 COLEMBERT 11,239 05:20
218 96 VERGRIETTE ERIC 00:53:45 V1M 59 00:20:45 00:18:35   11,163 05:22
219 55 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:53:47 V1M 60 00:20:47 00:18:37 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,156 05:23
220 222 REGNIER ANDRE 00:54:13 V2M 34 00:21:13 00:14:08 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,067 05:25
221 15 DELBE PASCALE 00:54:22 V2F 6 00:21:22 00:08:36 CALOTTERIE 11,036 05:26
222 279 LASSON NATHALIE 00:54:25 V1F 15 00:21:25 00:11:34 NON LICENCIE 11,026 05:27
223 57 PAPIN DOMINIQUE 00:54:31 V2F 7 00:21:31 00:08:45 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,006 05:27
224 267 DEWEIRDT YVES 00:54:38 V2M 35 00:21:38 00:14:33 NON LICENCIE 10,982 05:28
225 206 PRIGENT PASCAL 00:54:38 V1M 61 00:21:38 00:19:28   10,982 05:28
226 287 CANEL BENOIT 00:54:40 SEM 68 00:21:40 00:21:40 NON LICENCIE 10,976 05:28
227 33 POINTFER JACQUES 00:54:50 V3M 11 00:21:50 00:12:27 SPORT PLUS 10,942 05:29
228 241 RAMBUR ARNAUD 00:54:54 V1M 62 00:21:54 00:19:44 NON LICENCIE 10,929 05:29
229 223 GUILBERT FREDERIC 00:55:05 V1M 63 00:22:05 00:19:55 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,893 05:31
230 221 REGNIER ANNE 00:55:09 V1F 16 00:22:09 00:12:18 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,879 05:31
231 299 LEPRETRE EMMANUEL 00:55:24 SEM 69 00:22:24 00:22:24 NON LICENCIE 10,830 05:32
232 259 PICARD CHRISTINA 00:55:26 SEF 18 00:22:26 00:13:49 NON LICENCIE 10,824 05:33
233 141 SPECQUE EVA 00:55:29 SEF 19 00:22:29 00:13:52 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,814 05:33
234 13 LAUNAY KATELL 00:55:32 SEF 20 00:22:32 00:13:55   10,804 05:33
235 41 VERITE HERVE 00:55:54 V2M 36 00:22:54 00:15:49 SPORT PLUS 10,733 05:35
236 8 CLEQUIN RENE 00:55:58 V3M 12 00:22:58 00:13:35 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,721 05:36
237 256 BEAUGRAND SYLVAIN 00:56:00 V2M 37 00:23:00 00:15:55 NON LICENCIE 10,714 05:36
238 92 HENQUEZ VIRGINIE 00:56:05 V1F 17 00:23:05 00:13:14 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 10,698 05:36
239 24 ROUGEMONT CHRISTOPHE 00:56:06 V1M 64 00:23:06 00:20:56   10,695 05:37
240 74 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:56:12 V1F 18 00:23:12 00:13:21 LE DRAPEAU 10,676 05:37
241 22 DELPLANQUE THIERRY 00:56:13 V1M 65 00:23:13 00:21:03 CALOTTERIE 10,673 05:37
242 274 MINET ROGER 00:56:21 V3M 13 00:23:21 00:13:58 NON LICENCIE 10,648 05:38
243 165 BOUVATIER STANISLAS 00:56:24 V1M 66 00:23:24 00:21:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,638 05:38
244 89 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:32 V3M 14 00:23:32 00:14:09 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,613 05:39
245 195 DU SOULIER CARINE 00:56:32 V1F 19 00:23:32 00:13:41   10,613 05:39
246 154 GUILBERT ANNE 00:56:32 V1F 20 00:23:32 00:13:41   10,613 05:39
247 291 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:56:45 V2F 8 00:23:45 00:10:59 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,573 05:41
248 290 VAMBRE SERGE 00:56:45 V2M 38 00:23:45 00:16:40 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,573 05:41
249 286 HALLENNE KARINE 00:56:55 V1F 21 00:23:55 00:14:04 TOUQUET 10,542 05:41
250 262 POURRE PASCAL 00:57:09 V2M 39 00:24:09 00:17:04 NON LICENCIE 10,499 05:43
251 128 BERTIN JOSE 00:57:16 V2M 40 00:24:16 00:17:11 COLEMBERT 10,477 05:44
252 261 DIOTALEVI VIRGINIE 00:57:24 V1F 22 00:24:24 00:14:33 NON LICENCIE 10,453 05:44
253 169 BRUNEL STEPHANIE 00:57:42 V1F 23 00:24:42 00:14:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,399 05:46
254 27 VEREECKE CLEMENT 00:57:54 V3M 15 00:24:54 00:15:31   10,363 05:47
255 232 LAVIE BETTY 00:57:54 SEF 21 00:24:54 00:16:17 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,363 05:47
256 85 MOLET DOMINIQUE 00:58:06 V3F 1 00:25:06 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,327 05:49
257 82 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:58:06 V2M 41 00:25:06 00:18:01 LE DRAPEAU 10,327 05:49
258 205 POUILLY WILLIAM 00:59:05 V1M 67 00:26:05 00:23:55   10,155 05:54
259 240 CAFFIER MANUEL 00:59:11 V1M 68 00:26:11 00:24:01 C.S. NESLES 10,138 05:55
260 277 COLIN OLIVIER 00:59:36 V1M 69 00:26:36 00:24:26 NON LICENCIE 10,067 05:58
261 260 DIOTALEVI JEROME 01:00:38 V1M 70 00:27:38 00:25:28 NON LICENCIE 9,896 06:04
262 140 DELPLANQUES INGRID 01:00:55 SEF 22 00:27:55 00:19:18 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,850 06:05
263 113 BEAUGRAND GENEVIEVE 01:00:58 V1F 24 00:27:58 00:18:07 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,841 06:06
264 192 RENARD EMMANUEL 01:01:17 V1M 71 00:28:17 00:26:07   9,791 06:08
265 146 DENIS NORBERT 01:01:31 V3M 16 00:28:31 00:19:08 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 9,753 06:09
266 149 BOCQUET STEPHANE 01:01:36 V1M 72 00:28:36 00:26:26   9,740 06:10
267 52 EDOUARD PIERRE 01:02:21 V4M 2 00:29:21 00:16:53 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,623 06:14
268 49 BOCQUET REJANE 01:02:21 V3F 2 00:29:21 00:04:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,623 06:14
269 90 LANDOUZY SYLVIE 01:02:22 V2F 9 00:29:22 00:16:36 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,621 06:14
270 163 BOUVATTIER ERIC 01:04:06 V1M 73 00:31:06 00:28:56   9,360 06:25
271 201 HENQUEZ BERNADETTE 01:04:27 V3F 3 00:31:27 00:06:21 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 9,310 06:27
272 143 BORDES CATHERINE 01:04:28 V2F 10 00:31:28 00:18:42   9,307 06:27
273 164 BOUVATTIER SANDRINE 01:06:23 SEF 23 00:33:23 00:24:46   9,038 06:38
274 162 BOUVATTIER ADELINE 01:06:23 V1F 25 00:33:23 00:23:32   9,038 06:38
275 67 CARDON FRANCK 01:06:37 V1M 74 00:33:37 00:31:27 LE DRAPEAU 9,007 06:40
276 255 BEAUGRAND CATHERINE 01:07:59 V1F 26 00:34:59 00:25:08 NON LICENCIE 8,826 06:48
277 4 PERPEROT LAURIE 01:08:32 SEF 24 00:35:32 00:26:55 C.S. NESLES 8,755 06:51
278 104 SUEUR MELANIE 01:12:50 SEF 25 00:39:50 00:31:13 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 8,238 07:17
279 215 CRETEL LAURENCE 01:12:51 V1F 27 00:39:51 00:30:00 C.S. NESLES 8,236 07:17