Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail

ODYSSEE TRAIL du 02/06/13 (Réelle 6,6)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 225 BOULOGNE Jérémy CUCHEVAL Mathias 00:26:40 MASCULINS 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LES FLAHUTES 14,850 04:02
2 274 LEFEBVRE Julien BREQUEVILLE Samuel 00:28:41 MASCULINS 2 00:02:01 00:02:01 TOUQUET OPALE ATHETISME 13,806 04:21
3 279 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane LACROIX Olivier 00:28:52 MASCULINS 3 00:02:12 00:02:12 LE DRAPEAU D OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,718 04:22
4 295 MASSON Mickael CUCHEVAL Samuel 00:28:58 MASCULINS 4 00:02:18 00:02:18 MARCKATHLON LYS CALAIS TRI 13,671 04:23
5 275 DINIELLE Arnaud LECARPENTIER Fabrice 00:29:35 MASCULINS 5 00:02:55 00:02:55 TEAM MANOSPORT 1 13,386 04:29
6 213 BOUCLET Bastien HURTEL David 00:29:39 MASCULINS 6 00:02:59 00:02:59 JARDINERIE TULIPE 13,356 04:30
7 214 DANEL Marc André QUEVAL Jean-Jacques 00:30:41 VETERANS 1 00:04:01 00:00:00 MARCKATHLON TEAM 12,906 04:39
8 278 THIBAULT Olivier LECLERCQ Richard 00:31:01 MASCULINS 7 00:04:21 00:04:21 LES BARONS BERCKOIS 12,767 04:42
9 257 LEBLANC Maxime CLETY François 00:31:04 MASCULINS 8 00:04:24 00:04:24 MADE IN RAID 12,747 04:42
10 233 HERTAULT Ludovic BIGNOT Christophe 00:31:16 VETERANS 2 00:04:36 00:00:35 IMS RETAIL AGILITY 12,665 04:44
11 287 FLINOIS Anthony PCZYBYLSKI Guillaume 00:31:24 MASCULINS 9 00:04:44 00:04:44 PEDAL DAMN IT 12,611 04:45
12 267 BIERNACKI Alexandre CLEMENT Damien 00:31:28 MASCULINS 10 00:04:48 00:04:48 TRAITHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,585 04:46
13 200 LANDRECIES Loic CROGIEZ José 00:31:34 MASCULINS 11 00:04:54 00:04:54 VELOLAND BOULOGNE 12,545 04:47
14 240 CARDON Florian DOCQUOIS Frédéric 00:31:41 MASCULINS 12 00:05:01 00:05:01 LES PTITS CULS 12,499 04:48
15 97 GUYOT Fabien JOURDAIN Charles 00:31:43 MASCULINS 13 00:05:03 00:05:03 8 MILE 12,486 04:48
16 288 DEGARDIN Laurent PARENT Blaise 00:31:44 MASCULINS 14 00:05:04 00:05:04 TOP GUN 12,479 04:48
17 201 CARRE Pauline QUEVAL Charles Hubert 00:31:45 MIXTES 1 00:05:05 00:00:00 LILLE 2 LA TENTATION 12,472 04:49
18 217 BEAUSSART Sébastien FLOURY Grégory 00:32:22 MASCULINS 15 00:05:42 00:05:42 TWIX 12,235 04:54
19 210 DUHAMEL Maxime CAFFIER Morgan 00:32:44 MASCULINS 16 00:06:04 00:06:04 LES FREE RAIDERS 12,098 04:58
20 95 DUCROCQ Antoine MILLE Sébastien 00:32:46 MASCULINS 17 00:06:06 00:06:06 LES BOFS 12,085 04:58
21 280 DIEUSET Anthony NOURTIER Nicolas 00:33:10 MASCULINS 18 00:06:30 00:06:30 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,940 05:02
22 286 LELEU Laëtitia GOURDAIN Eric 00:33:18 MIXTES 2 00:06:38 00:01:33 LES CRAPULES 11,892 05:03
23 221 LECOUTRE Thierry RIFFARD Jean 00:33:32 VETERANS 3 00:06:52 00:02:51 OTN TEAM VETERANS 11,809 05:05
24 262 TETARD Christophe HODIQUE Hervé 00:33:33 VETERANS 4 00:06:53 00:02:52 LES POMPIERS DE DEFF 11,803 05:05
25 204 FRANCOIS Gilbert ANDRIEUX Dimitri 00:33:38 MASCULINS 19 00:06:58 00:06:58 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON PÈRE ET FILS 11,774 05:06
26 235 VANDJOUR Philippe VANDJOUR Laurence 00:33:42 MIXTES 3 00:07:02 00:01:57 BISONS FUTES 11,751 05:06
27 250 LECOCQ Chriss LAPOTRE Médéric 00:33:51 MASCULINS 20 00:07:11 00:07:11 LES BRAS CASSES 11,699 05:08
28 289 DELAY Bastien SAISON Antoine 00:33:55 JEUNES 1 00:07:15 00:00:00 STAR FIRE 11,676 05:08
29 203 SUEUR Fabrice CARPENTIER Thierry 00:33:56 VETERANS 5 00:07:16 00:03:15 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,670 05:08
30 224 LEVEL Fabien LEVEL Lina 00:34:05 MIXTES 4 00:07:25 00:02:20 LES GIVRES DU DRAPEAU 11,619 05:10
31 226 MILLE Laurent MATRINGHEN Tony 00:34:37 MASCULINS 21 00:07:57 00:07:57 LES JAMBES EN MOUSSE 11,440 05:15
32 259 LEFEBVRE Sébastien ESTAMPES François 00:34:43 MASCULINS 22 00:08:03 00:08:03 TEAM RAIDEUR 11,407 05:16
33 220 COEUGNET Manuel GAVEL Grégory 00:34:46 MASCULINS 23 00:08:06 00:08:06 SPORT EVASION JEUNES 11,390 05:16
34 255 BIENIOSZEK Fabrice GLASSIER François 00:34:47 VETERANS 6 00:08:07 00:04:06 MEME PAS PEUR 11,385 05:16
35 256 LOBEZ Baptiste 0 0 00:34:55 MASCULINS 24 00:08:15 00:08:15 CH'TI BADDOW 11,341 05:17
36 268 LESAGE Marc HURTH Denis 00:34:56 MASCULINS 25 00:08:16 00:08:16 UNSA POLICE 11,336 05:18
37 242 BLANPAIN Jean-Pierre COMBET Philippe 00:35:00 VETERANS 7 00:08:20 00:04:19 LES GRAVELINOIS 11,314 05:18
38 252 BOURGUIGNON Vincent SUEUR Dominique 00:35:02 MASCULINS 26 00:08:22 00:08:22 TEAM TRAIL 1 11,304 05:18
39 284 PORTEMONT Romain PORTEMONT Guillaume 00:35:04 MASCULINS 27 00:08:24 00:08:24 LES PETITS MINOUS 11,293 05:19
40 270 LEPETZ Olivier WAREMBOURG Philippe 00:35:07 MASCULINS 28 00:08:27 00:08:27 TEAM AIRSPIRE 11,277 05:19
41 219 AIGOUY Damien CUCHEVAL Florence 00:35:09 MIXTES 5 00:08:29 00:03:24 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,266 05:20
42 208 VANDAELE Jérome MERLIN Nicolas 00:35:10 MASCULINS 29 00:08:30 00:08:30 LES BIGORNOS 11,261 05:20
43 237 DEBRUXELLES Sébastien SAISON Stéphane 00:35:13 MASCULINS 30 00:08:33 00:08:33 LES BOFS 11,245 05:20
44 98 SPILLIAERT Florence PRUVOST Yannick 00:35:17 MIXTES 6 00:08:37 00:03:32 DANS LE SPEED 11,223 05:21
45 249 CHOQUET Sébastien FALEMPIN James 00:35:19 MASCULINS 31 00:08:39 00:08:39 JAM ET SEB 11,213 05:21
46 234 MARTIN Jean-Michel MARTIN Andy 00:35:33 MASCULINS 32 00:08:53 00:08:53 LES MARTINUS 11,139 05:23
47 298 DUCANDAS Franck DUMONT Emmanuel 00:35:46 MASCULINS 33 00:09:06 00:09:06 LES SKATEURS 11,072 05:25
48 245 BLOND Céline BLOND Grégory 00:35:47 MIXTES 7 00:09:07 00:04:02 JULBO 1 11,067 05:25
49 202 MATHIEU Damien BIZ Delphine 00:35:48 MIXTES 8 00:09:08 00:04:03 GSO DUNKERQUE RAID AVENTURE 11,061 05:25
50 251 DEFACHELLE Geoffrey JACQUEMOD Mickael 00:35:51 MASCULINS 34 00:09:11 00:09:11 TEAM MANOSPORT 11,046 05:26
51 247 CAPDEVILLA Catherine LEROUX Guillaume 00:35:53 MIXTES 9 00:09:13 00:04:08 TEAM TRAIL 62 MIXTES 11,036 05:26
52 223 TELLIER Romain DEBETTE Florian 00:35:56 MASCULINS 35 00:09:16 00:09:16 LES FANTASTIQUES 11,020 05:27
53 299 LEGRAND Jean Serge VANDERZYPPE Ludovic 00:36:00 VETERANS 8 00:09:20 00:05:19 SAV 11,000 05:27
54 273 LOEUILLIEUX Pierre LOEUILLIEUX Franck 00:36:16 MASCULINS 36 00:09:36 00:09:36 BIG BROTHERS 10,919 05:30
55 216 BERNARD Quentin PIQUET Maxime 00:36:18 MASCULINS 37 00:09:38 00:09:38 LES CASCADEURS 10,909 05:30
56 236 LEBAS Eric MACQUET Olivier 00:36:22 VETERANS 9 00:09:42 00:05:41 LES CALMOS 10,889 05:31
57 229 WARGNIER Philippe DUBOIS Tony 00:36:27 VETERANS 10 00:09:47 00:05:46 LES INCREVABLES DU LYS 10,864 05:31
58 277 SCOBRY Anthony DEQUEKER Vincent 00:36:40 MASCULINS 38 00:10:00 00:10:00 CANYON'S BROTHERS 10,800 05:33
59 239 MAQUINGHEN Christophe DEFOSSE Alexandre 00:36:49 MASCULINS 39 00:10:09 00:10:09 CHOUCHOU ET LOULOU 10,756 05:35
60 297 POURRE Fabienne MASSON Annick 00:36:56 FEMININES 1 00:10:16 00:00:00 LES FILLES DU LYS 10,722 05:36
61 300 BELLEMBOIS Stéphane DELCLOY Olivier 00:37:17 VETERANS 11 00:10:37 00:06:36 SAV 2 10,621 05:39
62 291 LOEUILLEUX Bertrand VASSEUR Matthieu 00:37:21 MASCULINS 40 00:10:41 00:10:41 LES RETARDATAIRES 10,602 05:40
63 241 RADENNE Christophe KRONUS Joël 00:37:32 VETERANS 12 00:10:52 00:06:51 LES BOYS 10,551 05:41
64 205 DELITTE Jérémy LAMOUR Maxime 00:37:39 MASCULINS 41 00:10:59 00:10:59 LES ZLATANNEURS 10,518 05:42
65 96 LECOINTE Nicolas MANNESSIEZ Fabien 00:37:42 MASCULINS 42 00:11:02 00:11:02 LES RAMEURS 10,504 05:43
66 94 BAHEUX Jackie BAHEUX Florian 00:37:54 MASCULINS 43 00:11:14 00:11:14 LES LONGUEVILLOIS 10,449 05:45
67 296 LHOMEL Antoine DEBAS Gérard 00:37:56 MASCULINS 44 00:11:16 00:11:16 FOR EVER 10,439 05:45
68 258 VERMOOTE Frédéric VERMOOTE Christèle 00:37:57 MIXTES 10 00:11:17 00:06:12 OPALE SPORT SANTE 10,435 05:45
69 254 SCIGACZ Jérome THUILLIER Patrick 00:38:06 MASCULINS 45 00:11:26 00:11:26 COURIR A LA FOLIE 1 10,394 05:46
70 261 KUSCHNICK Fabrice LAIDEZ Jonathan 00:38:24 MASCULINS 46 00:11:44 00:11:44 LES TIGRES DESVROIS 10,313 05:49
71 292 SAUVAGE Florian CLERCQ Victor 00:38:34 JEUNES 2 00:11:54 00:04:39 V'LA ENFIN LES RAIDES DINGUES 10,268 05:51
72 294 LANCE Freddy VASSEUR Sylvain 00:38:36 MASCULINS 47 00:11:56 00:11:56 FOUTU TEAM 10,259 05:51
73 253 CHARPENTIER Cécile ELZBACH Aurélie 00:38:46 FEMININES 2 00:12:06 00:01:50 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,215 05:52
74 207 KAHN Julie KAMINSKI Olivia 00:38:48 FEMININES 3 00:12:08 00:01:52 LES STELLIENNES 10,206 05:53
75 264 DELATTRE Guillaume RENARD Julien 00:38:57 MASCULINS 48 00:12:17 00:12:17 LES BEAUFS 10,167 05:54
76 232 BALY Patrick BALY Adrien 00:39:11 MASCULINS 49 00:12:31 00:12:31 TEAM BALY 10,106 05:56
77 263 HOLUIGUE Frédéric PIONTEK Fabrice 00:39:14 MASCULINS 50 00:12:34 00:12:34 LES COPAINS 10,093 05:57
78 293 LEBEC Mickael JOLLANT Maxime 00:39:31 MASCULINS 51 00:12:51 00:12:51 TUTY FRUTY 10,021 05:59
79 206 GODART Valérie DEPLECHIN David 00:39:47 MIXTES 11 00:13:07 00:08:02 TURTLE TEAM 9,954 06:02
80 212 LELEU Thomas GIRARD Adrien 00:39:57 MASCULINS 52 00:13:17 00:13:17 LES MAZMOKETS 9,912 06:03
81 282 BLAEUCET Ludovic PRUVOST Nicolas 00:40:16 MASCULINS 53 00:13:36 00:13:36 GARMIN BROTHERS 9,834 06:06
82 269 SUEUR Lise BRASSEUR Louis 00:40:21 MIXTES 12 00:13:41 00:08:36 LES BRASSEUR'S 9,814 06:07
83 211 SUEUR Louis SCABAILLIE François 00:40:24 MASCULINS 54 00:13:44 00:13:44 LES INCONNUS 9,802 06:07
84 218 GAVOIS Cyril MONTIGNY Dimitri 00:40:27 MASCULINS 55 00:13:47 00:13:47 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS LES GAMINS 9,790 06:08
85 228 LEJOSNE Luc DENGLOS Ludovic 00:40:30 VETERANS 13 00:13:50 00:09:49 TARFIA BOYS 9,778 06:08
86 244 ROSEY Christophe DEWEZ Julien 00:40:38 MASCULINS 56 00:13:58 00:13:58 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 9,746 06:09
87 271 DAGNEAUX Armel BODART Jean François 00:40:42 MASCULINS 57 00:14:02 00:14:02 THE FALL GUY 9,730 06:10
88 209 LEVEL Eddy DUFOUR Emmanuel 00:40:44 MASCULINS 58 00:14:04 00:14:04 VAS Y PEPERE 9,722 06:10
89 231 BIZET Franck RUIZ Joseph 00:41:21 VETERANS 14 00:14:41 00:10:40 LES GRIZZLYS 9,577 06:16
90 246 WASIAK Richard GREMONT Anne 00:41:41 MIXTES 13 00:15:01 00:09:56 JULBO 2 9,500 06:19
91 272 CHEMELLO Stéphane MACHION Thibault 00:41:45 MASCULINS 59 00:15:05 00:15:05 LES VEDETTES 9,485 06:20
92 283 COUTURE Sandra HALLUIN Jérémie 00:41:52 MIXTES 14 00:15:12 00:10:07 XTREM RIDERS 9,459 06:21
93 238 BOUVILLE Mélanie GUILBERT Aurélie 00:41:59 FEMININES 4 00:15:19 00:05:03 LES BACQUETTES 9,432 06:22
94 222 ZAJAC Christel CLETON Eric 00:42:25 MIXTES 15 00:15:45 00:10:40 LES BUDDIES 9,336 06:26
95 266 THOMAS Caroline CHARLON Anne 00:42:30 FEMININES 5 00:15:50 00:05:34 LES DUNKERQUOISES 9,318 06:26
96 248 ORY Nicolas COQUART Jérémy 00:42:45 MASCULINS 60 00:16:05 00:16:05 THE FOREST BOLT 9,263 06:29
97 281 COINON Alexandre DECROOCQ Marie 00:43:27 MIXTES 16 00:16:47 00:11:42 LES BACHIBOUZOUKS 9,114 06:35
98 243 REYMBAUT Jean-Pierre BAILLIEUL Jérémy 00:43:33 MASCULINS 61 00:16:53 00:16:53 ARSOUILLE-BRILOU 9,093 06:36
99 227 DELCLOQUE Philippe CANEL Benoit 00:43:34 MASCULINS 62 00:16:54 00:16:54 LES TOURISTES 9,090 06:36
100 285 LEBRUN Sébastien VASSEUR Jean-Loup 00:44:24 MASCULINS 63 00:17:44 00:17:44 LES PISSE 4 GOUTTES 8,919 06:44
101 215 RYCKEBUSCH Stéphane RYCKEBUSCH Marie 00:44:39 MIXTES 17 00:17:59 00:12:54 LA ZOUZOU TEAM 8,869 06:46
102 276 BAREZ Cédric BAREZ Delphine 00:44:41 MIXTES 18 00:18:01 00:12:56 DUNKERQUE RAID AVENTURE B 8,862 06:46
103 290 DELAY Mickael DELAY Caroline 00:45:05 MIXTES 19 00:18:25 00:13:20 UN DUO D'ENFER 8,784 06:50
104 265 IMBERT Stéphanie DAJON Rachel 00:47:14 FEMININES 6 00:20:34 00:10:18 LES MALOUINES 8,384 07:09