Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Ronde du Fort de l'Heurt 2013 10 KM

10 KM RONDE DU FORT DE L'HEURT du 01/05/13 (Reelle 10,2)

Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 354 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:38:26 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 15,924 03:46
2 316 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:39:02 SEM 2 00:00:36 00:00:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,679 03:50
3 320 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:39:33 SEM 3 00:01:07 00:01:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,474 03:53
4 255 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:40:10 V1M 1 00:01:44 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 15,237 03:56
5 302 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:41:08 V1M 2 00:02:42 00:00:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,878 04:02
6 434 RIVENET BAPTISTE 00:41:09 SEM 4 00:02:43 00:02:43 NON LICENCIE 14,872 04:02
7 87 GUILBERT HERVE 00:42:12 V2M 1 00:03:46 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 14,502 04:08
8 423 CARBONNIER MICHEL 00:42:32 V1M 3 00:04:06 00:02:22 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,389 04:10
9 357 BASTEARD JEAN-MARC 00:42:40 V2M 2 00:04:14 00:00:28 14,344 04:11
10 430 CLEMENT DAMIEN 00:42:50 SEM 5 00:04:24 00:04:24 NON LICENCIE 14,288 04:12
11 420 SERGENT ROMUALD 00:43:06 SEM 6 00:04:40 00:04:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,200 04:14
12 398 WADOUX GREGORY 00:43:27 SEM 7 00:05:01 00:05:01 NON LICENCIE 14,085 04:16
13 314 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:43:38 SEM 8 00:05:12 00:05:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,026 04:17
14 291 BALAIR TONY 00:43:59 SEM 9 00:05:33 00:05:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,914 04:19
15 26 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:44:02 V1M 4 00:05:36 00:03:52 LE DRAPEAU 13,899 04:19
16 313 MASCOT GREGORY 00:44:52 V1M 5 00:06:26 00:04:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,640 04:24
17 456 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:45:07 V1M 6 00:06:41 00:04:57 CAMIERS 13,565 04:25
18 403 DESCHUYTTER JEAN-LUC 00:45:26 V2M 3 00:07:00 00:03:14 E.S. ARQUES 13,470 04:27
19 1 CARDON FLORIAN 00:45:30 JUM 1 00:07:04 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,451 04:28
20 405 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:45:40 V1M 7 00:07:14 00:05:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,401 04:29
21 352 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:45:47 SEM 10 00:07:21 00:07:21 LE DRAPEAU 13,367 04:29
22 453 LEDEZ JEAN-BERNARD 00:46:00 V1M 8 00:07:34 00:05:50 NON LICENCIE 13,304 04:31
23 91 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:46:01 V1M 9 00:07:35 00:05:51 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,300 04:31
24 95 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:46:06 V1M 10 00:07:40 00:05:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,275 04:31
25 446 MARIQUE BERTRAND 00:46:20 V1M 11 00:07:54 00:06:10 COLEMBERT 13,209 04:33
26 247 ROBART EDDY 00:46:23 V1M 12 00:07:57 00:06:13 C.S. NESLES 13,194 04:33
27 296 CALOIN WILLIAM 00:46:27 V1M 13 00:08:01 00:06:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,175 04:33
28 324 ROBERT EMMANUEL 00:46:27 V1M 14 00:08:01 00:06:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,175 04:33
29 303 GALLEZ JEROME 00:46:33 V1M 15 00:08:07 00:06:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,147 04:34
30 471 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:47:02 SEM 11 00:08:36 00:08:36 NON LICENCIE 13,012 04:37
31 322 POIRET GEORGES 00:47:04 SEM 12 00:08:38 00:08:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,003 04:37
32 417 HAIGNERE WILLIAM 00:47:09 SEM 13 00:08:43 00:08:43 12,980 04:37
33 3 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:47:11 V1M 16 00:08:45 00:07:01 LE DRAPEAU 12,971 04:38
34 20 MACQUET BRUNO 00:47:14 V2M 4 00:08:48 00:05:02 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,957 04:38
35 75 FAUCHOIS CLEMENT 00:47:47 JUM 2 00:09:21 00:02:17 NON LICENCIE 12,808 04:41
36 421 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:47:52 SEM 14 00:09:26 00:09:26 Team Trail 62 12,786 04:42
37 310 MAILLARD ADRIEN 00:47:56 SEM 15 00:09:30 00:09:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,768 04:42
38 260 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:48:02 SEM 16 00:09:36 00:09:36 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,741 04:43
39 365 DELANNOY BASTIEN 00:48:02 SEM 17 00:09:36 00:09:36 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,741 04:43
40 341 PODVIN CLAUDINE 00:48:06 SEF 1 00:09:40 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,723 04:43
41 7 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE 00:48:14 V1F 1 00:09:48 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,688 04:44
42 290 VAILLANT JEROME 00:48:15 SEM 18 00:09:49 00:09:49 NON LICENCIE 12,684 04:44
43 389 DESEILLE GAUTIER 00:48:26 CAM 1 00:10:00 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,636 04:45
44 4 VERPOORT CHARLOTTE 00:48:28 SEF 2 00:10:02 00:00:22 LE DRAPEAU 12,627 04:45
45 21 RIFFARD JEAN 00:48:31 V2M 5 00:10:05 00:06:19 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,614 04:45
46 74 LEVEL FABIEN 00:48:35 SEM 19 00:10:09 00:10:09 LE DRAPEAU 12,597 04:46
47 17 NOURTIER NICOLAS 00:48:45 SEM 20 00:10:19 00:10:19 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,554 04:47
48 82 MAHY BENOIT 00:49:17 SEM 21 00:10:51 00:10:51 NON LICENCIE 12,418 04:50
49 469 COEUGNET MANUEL 00:49:21 SEM 22 00:10:55 00:10:55 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,401 04:50
50 408 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:49:28 V2M 6 00:11:02 00:07:16 A.S. MARCK 12,372 04:51
51 239 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:49:28 V1M 17 00:11:02 00:09:18 NON LICENCIE 12,372 04:51
52 299 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:49:33 V3M 1 00:11:07 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,351 04:51
53 335 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:49:46 V1M 18 00:11:20 00:09:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,297 04:53
54 416 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:49:58 V1M 19 00:11:32 00:09:48 NON LICENCIE 12,248 04:54
55 454 HALLENNE VALERY 00:50:00 V1M 20 00:11:34 00:09:50 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,240 04:54
56 76 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:50:01 V2M 7 00:11:35 00:07:49 SPORT PLUS 12,236 04:54
57 50 BOCQUET PHILIPPE 00:50:01 V1M 21 00:11:35 00:09:51 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,236 04:54
58 383 MORTIER ARMAND 00:50:01 SEM 23 00:11:35 00:11:35 12,236 04:54
59 40 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:50:02 SEM 24 00:11:36 00:11:36 12,232 04:54
60 450 FOURNIER JEROME 00:50:07 SEM 25 00:11:41 00:11:41 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,212 04:55
61 32 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:50:24 SEM 26 00:11:58 00:11:58 NON LICENCIE 12,143 04:56
62 73 LEVEL LINA 00:50:37 SEF 3 00:12:11 00:02:31 LE DRAPEAU 12,091 04:58
63 437 VIELLIARD MAXENCE 00:50:39 SEM 27 00:12:13 00:12:13 NON LICENCIE 12,083 04:58
64 475 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:50:40 SEM 28 00:12:14 00:12:14 NON LICENCIE 12,079 04:58
65 444 DUCROCQ YVES 00:50:40 V2M 8 00:12:14 00:08:28 NON LICENCIE 12,079 04:58
66 407 BECQUET DAVID 00:50:40 V1M 22 00:12:14 00:10:30 NON LICENCIE 12,079 04:58
67 433 BLOND GREGORY 00:50:44 SEM 29 00:12:18 00:12:18 NON LICENCIE 12,063 04:58
68 286 BAHEUX SEBASTIEN 00:50:45 SEM 30 00:12:19 00:12:19 NON LICENCIE 12,059 04:59
69 367 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:50:47 V1M 23 00:12:21 00:10:37 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,051 04:59
70 337 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:50:49 SEM 31 00:12:23 00:12:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,043 04:59
71 5 LELEU LAETITIA 00:50:50 SEF 4 00:12:24 00:02:44 LE DRAPEAU 12,039 04:59
72 259 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 00:50:52 SEM 32 00:12:26 00:12:26 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,031 04:59
73 83 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:50:52 V1M 24 00:12:26 00:10:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,031 04:59
74 258 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:50:53 SEM 33 00:12:27 00:12:27 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,028 04:59
75 468 MERLIN GREGORY 00:50:55 V1M 25 00:12:29 00:10:45 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,020 05:00
76 381 HECQUET GUILLAUME 00:50:58 V1M 26 00:12:32 00:10:48 LE DRAPEAU 12,008 05:00
77 363 CARRE SEBASTIEN 00:51:01 SEM 34 00:12:35 00:12:35 LE DRAPEAU 11,996 05:00
78 336 WATTEZ ERIC 00:51:09 V2M 9 00:12:43 00:08:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,965 05:01
79 31 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:51:12 V1M 27 00:12:46 00:11:02 LE DRAPEAU 11,953 05:01
80 339 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:51:12 SEF 5 00:12:46 00:03:06 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,953 05:01
81 460 POURRE FABIENNE 00:51:13 V1F 2 00:12:47 00:02:59 MARCK ATHLON 11,949 05:01
82 100 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCK 00:51:14 V1M 28 00:12:48 00:11:04 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 11,945 05:01
83 43 LEBECQ LAURENT 00:51:20 SEM 35 00:12:54 00:12:54 11,922 05:02
84 53 MOUSSAY MATHIEU 00:51:30 SEM 36 00:13:04 00:13:04 11,883 05:03
85 54 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:51:37 V1M 29 00:13:11 00:11:27 11,857 05:04
86 6 MIRMONT REMY 00:51:49 SEM 37 00:13:23 00:13:23 LE DRAPEAU 11,811 05:05
87 39 PHILIS JACQUES 00:51:57 V3M 2 00:13:31 00:02:24 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,781 05:06
88 15 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:52:02 SEM 38 00:13:36 00:13:36 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,762 05:06
89 315 MINARD MATTHIEU 00:52:03 SEM 39 00:13:37 00:13:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,758 05:06
90 317 MORICE ARNAUD 00:52:06 SEM 40 00:13:40 00:13:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,747 05:06
91 440 DHERBECOURT CHRISTOPHE 00:52:07 V2M 10 00:13:41 00:09:55 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 11,743 05:07
92 79 TISON JEREMIE 00:52:11 SEM 41 00:13:45 00:13:45 LE DRAPEAU 11,728 05:07
93 266 RAY SAMUEL 00:52:19 V1M 30 00:13:53 00:12:09 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,698 05:08
94 439 DEBOVE DAVID 00:52:20 V1M 31 00:13:54 00:12:10 C.S. NESLES 11,694 05:08
95 257 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:52:21 V2M 11 00:13:55 00:10:09 LE DRAPEAU 11,691 05:08
96 243 SPECQ PHILIPPE 00:52:27 V1M 32 00:14:01 00:12:17 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,668 05:09
97 334 ROGERE MARC 00:52:30 SEM 42 00:14:04 00:14:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,657 05:09
98 432 ANDRIEUX VINCENT 00:52:33 SEM 43 00:14:07 00:14:07 11,646 05:09
99 431 FORICKY LUDOVIC 00:52:52 SEM 44 00:14:26 00:14:26 NON LICENCIE 11,576 05:11
100 343 MAHIEUX JEAN LUC 00:53:02 V2M 12 00:14:36 00:10:50 NON LICENCIE 11,540 05:12
101 261 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:53:03 V2M 13 00:14:37 00:10:51 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,536 05:12
102 48 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:53:15 SEM 45 00:14:49 00:14:49 11,493 05:13
103 99 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCKY 00:53:21 SEM 46 00:14:55 00:14:55 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 11,471 05:14
104 323 RENARD JULIEN 00:53:28 SEM 47 00:15:02 00:15:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,446 05:15
105 472 MOLMY DAVID 00:53:33 V1M 33 00:15:07 00:13:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,429 05:15
106 318 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:53:34 V1M 34 00:15:08 00:13:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,425 05:15
107 384 KAMEL LAID 00:53:34 SEM 48 00:15:08 00:15:08 11,425 05:15
108 406 LEDEZ PASCAL 00:53:38 V1M 35 00:15:12 00:13:28 NON LICENCIE 11,411 05:15
109 447 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE 00:53:40 SEF 6 00:15:14 00:05:34 NON LICENCIE 11,404 05:16
110 419 HODIQUE HERVE 00:53:40 V1M 36 00:15:14 00:13:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,404 05:16
111 435 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:53:44 SEF 7 00:15:18 00:05:38 A.S. MARCK 11,390 05:16
112 278 RUMEAUX MICKAEL 00:53:44 V1M 37 00:15:18 00:13:34 NON LICENCIE 11,390 05:16
113 464 FRAMERY JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:53:45 SEM 49 00:15:19 00:15:19 NON LICENCIE 11,386 05:16
114 346 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:53:46 V1M 38 00:15:20 00:13:36 COLEMBERT 11,383 05:16
115 348 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:53:46 V1M 39 00:15:20 00:13:36 COLEMBERT 11,383 05:16
116 23 RIFFARD NICOLAS 00:53:50 JUM 3 00:15:24 00:08:20 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,368 05:17
117 404 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:53:57 SEM 50 00:15:31 00:15:31 Non licencié 11,344 05:17
118 276 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:53:58 V1M 40 00:15:32 00:13:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,340 05:17
119 451 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:54:01 V1M 41 00:15:35 00:13:51 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,330 05:18
120 356 COFFIN MICKAEL 00:54:05 SEM 51 00:15:39 00:15:39 NON LICENCIE 11,316 05:18
121 37 VACLE ANTOINE 00:54:06 SEM 52 00:15:40 00:15:40 LE DRAPEAU 11,312 05:18
122 19 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 00:54:11 V2M 14 00:15:45 00:11:59 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,295 05:19
123 411 LELEU CHRISTOPHE 00:54:14 V1M 42 00:15:48 00:14:04 Non licencié 11,285 05:19
124 394 CARPENTIER THIERRY 00:54:27 V1M 43 00:16:01 00:14:17 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,240 05:20
125 44 MERLIN LOIC 00:54:31 SEM 53 00:16:05 00:16:05 NON LICENCIE 11,226 05:21
126 272 DUMONT PATRICE 00:54:34 SEM 54 00:16:08 00:16:08 BOURTHES 11,216 05:21
127 254 HENQUEZ YVES 00:54:38 V4M 1 00:16:12 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,202 05:21
128 338 DELATTRE MANUEL 00:54:39 SEM 55 00:16:13 00:16:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,199 05:21
129 360 LEGRAND PATRICE 00:54:40 V2M 15 00:16:14 00:12:28 R.C. BLENDECQUES 11,195 05:22
130 78 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 00:54:45 SEF 8 00:16:19 00:06:39 SPORT PLUS 11,178 05:22
131 77 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:54:45 V1F 3 00:16:19 00:06:31 SPORT PLUS 11,178 05:22
132 428 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:54:47 SEM 56 00:16:21 00:16:21 Non licencié 11,171 05:22
133 244 FEVRIER JEAN-PIERRE 00:54:51 V2M 16 00:16:25 00:12:39 NON LICENCIE 11,158 05:23
134 353 WALLON DAVID 00:54:53 V1M 44 00:16:27 00:14:43 NON LICENCIE 11,151 05:23
135 9 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:54:57 V1F 4 00:16:31 00:06:43 LE DRAPEAU 11,137 05:23
136 409 DEFACHELLE GEOFFREY 00:55:09 SEM 57 00:16:43 00:16:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,097 05:24
137 370 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:55:12 V3M 3 00:16:46 00:05:39 COLEMBERT 11,087 05:25
138 18 GOBERT BRUNO 00:55:17 V1M 45 00:16:51 00:15:07 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,070 05:25
139 305 GRASSELLI SABRINA 00:55:22 SEF 9 00:16:56 00:07:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,054 05:26
140 399 DELATTRE HERVE 00:55:30 SEM 58 00:17:04 00:17:04 NON LICENCIE 11,027 05:26
141 390 LENGAGNE KARL 00:55:32 V1M 46 00:17:06 00:15:22 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,020 05:27
142 402 BOILLON LLOYD 00:55:38 SEM 59 00:17:12 00:17:12 11,001 05:27
143 415 PILLE LAURENT 00:55:41 SEM 60 00:17:15 00:17:15 LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 10,991 05:28
144 458 ETIENNE JEAN CLAUDE 00:55:42 V2M 17 00:17:16 00:13:30 NON LICENCIE 10,987 05:28
145 414 COUVELARD OLIVIER 00:55:45 V1M 47 00:17:19 00:15:35 LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 10,978 05:28
146 298 CUVELIER HENRY 00:55:48 V2M 18 00:17:22 00:13:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,968 05:28
147 387 ANTOINE ERIC 00:55:56 V1M 48 00:17:30 00:15:46 LE DRAPEAU 10,942 05:29
148 426 PAINSET NICOLAS 00:56:03 SEM 61 00:17:37 00:17:37 NON LICENCIE 10,919 05:30
149 64 LEPRETRE EMMANUEL 00:56:05 SEM 62 00:17:39 00:17:39 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,912 05:30
150 392 SAVEANT GUILLAUME 00:56:10 SEM 63 00:17:44 00:17:44 NON LICENCIE 10,896 05:30
151 98 PERARD FREDDY 00:56:22 V2M 19 00:17:56 00:14:10 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,857 05:32
152 425 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:56:33 V1M 49 00:18:07 00:16:23 NON LICENCIE 10,822 05:33
153 461 LEVEL EDDY 00:56:38 SEM 64 00:18:12 00:18:12 NON LICENCIE 10,806 05:33
154 361 WACQUET LEO 00:56:42 JUM 4 00:18:16 00:11:12 LE DRAPEAU 10,794 05:34
155 388 DAGNEAUX FABIEN 00:56:45 V1M 50 00:18:19 00:16:35 LE DRAPEAU 10,784 05:34
156 41 DEBAS GERARD 00:56:51 V3M 4 00:18:25 00:07:18 NON LICENCIE 10,765 05:34
157 455 BACLET GILLES 00:56:54 SEM 65 00:18:28 00:18:28 NON LICENCIE 10,756 05:35
158 30 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:57:01 V1M 51 00:18:35 00:16:51 LE DRAPEAU 10,734 05:35
159 262 FONTAINE XAVIER 00:57:06 V2M 20 00:18:40 00:14:54 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,718 05:36
160 350 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:57:17 V1M 52 00:18:51 00:17:07 COLEMBERT 10,684 05:37
161 89 DE BEAUPUIS STEPHANE 00:57:30 SEM 66 00:19:04 00:19:04 NON LICENCIE 10,643 05:38
162 277 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:57:32 V1F 5 00:19:06 00:09:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,637 05:38
163 96 CHALOT KEVIN 00:57:32 SEM 67 00:19:06 00:19:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,637 05:38
164 366 MAES ETIENNE 00:57:39 V2M 21 00:19:13 00:15:27 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,616 05:39
165 241 CHAMPION BRUNO 00:57:40 V1M 53 00:19:14 00:17:30 10,613 05:39
166 274 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:57:42 V1M 54 00:19:16 00:17:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,607 05:39
167 395 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:57:43 SEM 68 00:19:17 00:19:17 NON LICENCIE 10,604 05:40
168 273 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:57:43 V1M 55 00:19:17 00:17:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,604 05:40
169 448 KREDIET SUZANNE 00:57:46 V1F 6 00:19:20 00:09:32 NON LICENCIE 10,594 05:40
170 93 DAQUIN GERARD 00:57:48 V2M 22 00:19:22 00:15:36 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,588 05:40
171 412 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:57:50 V1M 56 00:19:24 00:17:40 NON LICENCIE 10,582 05:40
172 397 LENEL LUDOVIC 00:57:52 V1M 57 00:19:26 00:17:42 NON LICENCIE 10,576 05:40
173 342 ELZBACH AURELIE 00:57:53 SEF 10 00:19:27 00:09:47 FSGT 62 10,573 05:40
174 13 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:57:58 V1F 7 00:19:32 00:09:44 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,558 05:41
175 283 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 00:58:08 SEM 69 00:19:42 00:19:42 10,528 05:42
176 351 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:58:09 V1M 58 00:19:43 00:17:59 LE DRAPEAU 10,525 05:42
177 248 NAJMI AICHA 00:58:11 V1F 8 00:19:45 00:09:57 LE DRAPEAU 10,518 05:42
178 470 BOUTILLIER MARC 00:58:14 V2M 23 00:19:48 00:16:02 NON LICENCIE 10,509 05:43
179 300 DELEZENNE CYRIL 00:58:16 SEM 70 00:19:50 00:19:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,503 05:43
180 452 LOEUILLEUX JULIEN 00:58:18 SEM 71 00:19:52 00:19:52 NON LICENCIE 10,497 05:43
181 393 FORIENT PIERRICK 00:58:23 V1M 59 00:19:57 00:18:13 T2 CAP ATHLON 10,482 05:43
182 33 GODART VALERIE 00:58:25 SEF 11 00:19:59 00:10:19 10,476 05:44
183 27 PAQUES ERIC 00:58:34 V2M 24 00:20:08 00:16:22 LE DRAPEAU 10,450 05:45
184 462 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:58:34 SEM 72 00:20:08 00:20:08 NON LICENCIE 10,450 05:45
185 288 HEDOIRE GERARD 00:58:48 V2M 25 00:20:22 00:16:36 CLLL ARMENTIERES 10,408 05:46
186 264 SPILMONT NICOLAS 00:58:51 SEM 73 00:20:25 00:20:25 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,399 05:46
187 449 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 00:58:53 SEM 74 00:20:27 00:20:27 NON LICENCIE 10,393 05:46
188 422 BRUNET DENIS 00:58:55 V3M 5 00:20:29 00:09:22 NON LICENCIE 10,388 05:47
189 281 ISIDORE JEAN-PAUL 00:59:11 V2M 26 00:20:45 00:16:59 NON LICENCIE 10,341 05:48
190 429 AMBEZA ALEXIS 00:59:18 SEM 75 00:20:52 00:20:52 NON LICENCIE 10,320 05:49
191 46 FREZEL NATHALIE 00:59:20 V1F 9 00:20:54 00:11:06 NON LICENCIE 10,315 05:49
192 47 FREZEL THIERRY 00:59:20 V1M 60 00:20:54 00:19:10 NON LICENCIE 10,315 05:49
193 284 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 00:59:30 V3M 6 00:21:04 00:09:57 10,286 05:50
194 424 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:59:34 V1F 10 00:21:08 00:11:20 NON LICENCIE 10,274 05:50
195 22 PAINSET RAPHAEL 01:00:03 JUM 5 00:21:37 00:14:33 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,192 05:53
196 308 LEDOUX STEPHANE 01:00:08 V1M 61 00:21:42 00:19:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,177 05:54
197 391 LAHAYE MICHEL 01:00:11 V2M 27 00:21:45 00:17:59 LE DRAPEAU 10,169 05:54
198 436 VIELLIARD FRANCOIS-XAVIER 01:00:22 JUM 6 00:21:56 00:14:52 NON LICENCIE 10,138 05:55
199 418 PIDOU HERVE 01:00:22 V2M 28 00:21:56 00:18:10 10,138 05:55
200 240 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 01:00:23 SEM 76 00:21:57 00:21:57 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,135 05:55
201 321 PODEVIN THIERRY 01:00:26 V1M 62 00:22:00 00:20:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,127 05:55
202 386 FORTIN CHRISTOPHE 01:00:39 SEM 77 00:22:13 00:22:13 LE DRAPEAU 10,091 05:57
203 287 DELEU PATRICK 01:00:40 V1M 63 00:22:14 00:20:30 R.C. BLENDECQUES 10,088 05:57
204 465 LOUASSE ALEXANDRE 01:00:40 SEM 78 00:22:14 00:22:14 NON LICENCIE 10,088 05:57
205 396 BREBION GUILLAUME 01:00:42 SEM 79 00:22:16 00:22:16 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,082 05:57
206 62 HANQUEZ EMMANUEL 01:00:54 V2M 29 00:22:28 00:18:42 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,049 05:58
207 269 BIZET VINCENT 01:00:54 SEM 80 00:22:28 00:22:28 BOURTHES 10,049 05:58
208 427 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 01:00:55 V2F 1 00:22:29 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,047 05:58
209 345 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 01:01:01 SEM 81 00:22:35 00:22:35 COLEMBERT 10,030 05:59
210 256 SENECHAL MARIE-CHRISTINE 01:01:09 V2F 2 00:22:43 00:00:14 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 10,008 06:00
211 442 HANQUEZ ALAIN 01:01:19 V1M 64 00:22:53 00:21:09 COLEMBERT 9,981 06:01
212 10 HOLUIGUE SABINE 01:01:20 SEF 12 00:22:54 00:13:14 LE DRAPEAU 9,978 06:01
213 275 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 01:01:22 V1M 65 00:22:56 00:21:12 ATHLETIC CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,973 06:01
214 289 LEROY MAURICE-HENRI 01:01:27 V1M 66 00:23:01 00:21:17 PASS RUNNING 9,959 06:01
215 56 MONTADOR OLIVIER 01:01:37 V1M 67 00:23:11 00:21:27 NON LICENCIE 9,932 06:02
216 376 HANON LILIANE 01:01:39 V2F 3 00:23:13 00:00:44 LE DRAPEAU 9,927 06:03
217 92 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 01:01:41 V2M 30 00:23:15 00:19:29 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,922 06:03
218 285 MAY CLAUDIE 01:01:42 V1F 11 00:23:16 00:13:28 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 9,919 06:03
219 474 BELHOUCHAT MEHDI 01:01:46 SEM 82 00:23:20 00:23:20 NON LICENCIE 9,908 06:03
220 473 POCHET LUDOVIC 01:01:53 SEM 83 00:23:27 00:23:27 NON LICENCIE 9,890 06:04
221 378 DUHAMEL THIERRY 01:02:27 V1M 68 00:24:01 00:22:17 LE DRAPEAU 9,800 06:07
222 11 LEBEGUE THERESE 01:02:35 V2F 4 00:24:09 00:01:40 LE DRAPEAU 9,779 06:08
223 85 BERTIN JOSE 01:02:35 V2M 31 00:24:09 00:20:23 COLEMBERT 9,779 06:08
224 242 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 01:02:49 V1F 12 00:24:23 00:14:35 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,743 06:10
225 59 DAVID EDITH 01:03:00 V2F 5 00:24:34 00:02:05 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,714 06:11
226 61 FOUCAULT PASCAL 01:03:01 V2M 32 00:24:35 00:20:49 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,712 06:11
227 58 COPPIN ANNE-FRANCE 01:03:07 SEF 13 00:24:41 00:15:01 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,696 06:11
228 307 LEBURGUE GUILLAUME 01:03:08 SEM 84 00:24:42 00:24:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,694 06:11
229 379 FIEVET-VASSEUR CHRISTELE 01:03:09 V1F 13 00:24:43 00:14:55 LE DRAPEAU 9,691 06:11
230 374 GRENON ERIC 01:03:09 V1M 69 00:24:43 00:22:59 NON LICENCIE 9,691 06:11
231 292 ARFAOUI MOUMEN 01:03:10 SEM 85 00:24:44 00:24:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,689 06:12
232 373 KOCAT ISABELLE 01:03:37 SEF 14 00:25:11 00:15:31 9,620 06:14
233 344 SERGENT SOPHIE 01:03:55 SEF 15 00:25:29 00:15:49 COLEMBERT 9,575 06:16
234 34 HANON MATHIEU 01:04:00 SEM 86 00:25:34 00:25:34 LE DRAPEAU 9,563 06:16
235 282 COPPIN MATHIEU 01:04:04 SEM 87 00:25:38 00:25:38 NON LICENCIE 9,553 06:17
236 369 MAQUINGHEN FRANCOIS 01:04:05 V1M 70 00:25:39 00:23:55 CSLG BOULOGNE 9,550 06:17
237 267 SART DAVID 01:04:11 V1M 71 00:25:45 00:24:01 NON LICENCIE 9,535 06:18
238 265 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 01:04:13 V1F 14 00:25:47 00:15:59 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,530 06:18
239 349 DUSSART MURIEL 01:04:24 V2F 6 00:25:58 00:03:29 COLEMBERT 9,503 06:19
240 263 SPILMONT HELENE 01:04:33 SEF 16 00:26:07 00:16:27 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,481 06:20
241 279 MAILLARD BEATRICE 01:04:53 V1F 15 00:26:27 00:16:39 NON LICENCIE 9,432 06:22
242 463 PLARD EMMANUEL 01:05:11 V1M 72 00:26:45 00:25:01 NON LICENCIE 9,389 06:23
243 438 MAHY FANNY 01:05:13 SEF 17 00:26:47 00:17:07 NON LICENCIE 9,384 06:24
244 94 CARON LYUBA 01:05:28 V3F 1 00:27:02 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,348 06:25
245 60 DAVID SYLVAIN 01:05:32 V2M 33 00:27:06 00:23:20 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,339 06:25
246 28 PEIGNE VERONIQUE 01:05:35 V2F 7 00:27:09 00:04:40 LE DRAPEAU 9,332 06:26
247 294 BECQUET AURELIE 01:05:35 SEF 18 00:27:09 00:17:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,332 06:26
248 249 BERNARD SYLVIE 01:05:40 V1F 16 00:27:14 00:17:26 NON LICENCIE 9,320 06:26
249 268 BAILLY ISABELLE 01:06:05 V1F 17 00:27:39 00:17:51 LE DRAPEAU 9,261 06:29
250 382 BLANPAIN NICOLAS 01:06:09 SEM 88 00:27:43 00:27:43 NON LICENCIE 9,252 06:29
251 45 LAVERDURE PASCAL 01:06:13 V2M 34 00:27:47 00:24:01 NON LICENCIE 9,242 06:30
252 410 LASSON NATHALIE 01:06:13 V1F 18 00:27:47 00:17:59 NON LICENCIE 9,242 06:30
253 401 LAURENT TOM 01:06:19 CAM 2 00:27:53 00:17:53 LE DRAPEAU 9,228 06:30
254 377 THOORIS LAURENT 01:06:21 V1M 73 00:27:55 00:26:11 9,224 06:30
255 280 MAILLARD GAETAN 01:06:36 V1M 74 00:28:10 00:26:26 NON LICENCIE 9,189 06:32
256 70 RAY ISABELLE 01:06:40 SEF 19 00:28:14 00:18:34 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,180 06:32
257 57 BUCHET LAURENCE 01:06:47 SEF 20 00:28:21 00:18:41 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,164 06:33
258 66 MOREL STEPHANE 01:07:08 V1M 75 00:28:42 00:26:58 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,116 06:35
259 372 SOUDAIN CECILE 01:07:25 V1F 19 00:28:59 00:19:11 LE DRAPEAU 9,078 06:37
260 29 GRESSIER DELPHINE 01:07:26 SEF 21 00:29:00 00:19:20 LE DRAPEAU 9,076 06:37
261 368 MINET ROGER 01:07:39 V3M 7 00:29:13 00:18:06 NON LICENCIE 9,047 06:38
262 65 MAGNIER REGIS 01:07:41 V1M 76 00:29:15 00:27:31 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,042 06:38
263 364 DELANNOY AURELIE 01:07:50 SEF 22 00:29:24 00:19:44 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,022 06:39
264 443 DIOTALEVI VIRGINIE 01:07:52 V1F 20 00:29:26 00:19:38 NON LICENCIE 9,018 06:39
265 441 CAFFIER MANUEL 01:07:58 V1M 77 00:29:32 00:27:48 C.S. NESLES 9,004 06:40
266 24 GIRAULT VALERIE 01:08:22 V1F 21 00:29:56 00:20:08 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,952 06:42
267 67 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 01:08:24 SEF 23 00:29:58 00:20:18 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,947 06:42
268 371 GADY SYLVESTRE 01:08:25 SEM 89 00:29:59 00:29:59 NON LICENCIE 8,945 06:42
269 71 VAMBRE MICHELE 01:08:28 V2F 8 00:30:02 00:07:33 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,939 06:43
270 72 VAMBRE SERGIO 01:08:29 V2M 35 00:30:03 00:26:17 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,936 06:43
271 271 DUMONT GUYVELINE 01:08:44 SEF 24 00:30:18 00:20:38 BOURTHES 8,904 06:44
272 245 FAUQUEMBERGUE PHILIPPE 01:08:45 V1M 78 00:30:19 00:28:35 NON LICENCIE 8,902 06:44
273 467 AMAT CHRISTINE 01:09:10 V1F 22 00:30:44 00:20:56 NON LICENCIE 8,848 06:47
274 246 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 01:09:38 V1F 23 00:31:12 00:21:24 NON LICENCIE 8,789 06:50
275 42 MARTEL ERIC 01:09:40 V1M 79 00:31:14 00:29:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,785 06:50
276 69 QUANDALLE CECILE 01:09:43 SEF 25 00:31:17 00:21:37 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,778 06:50
277 413 POURRE PASCAL 01:09:53 V2M 36 00:31:27 00:27:41 NON LICENCIE 8,757 06:51
278 457 HALLENNE KARINE 01:09:55 V1F 24 00:31:29 00:21:41 TOUQUET 8,753 06:51
279 97 ANDEL CELINE 01:10:09 SEF 26 00:31:43 00:22:03 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,724 06:53
280 35 SAUVAGE SYLVIE 01:10:10 V1F 25 00:31:44 00:21:56 LE DRAPEAU 8,722 06:53
281 36 THIBAUT OLIVIER 01:10:12 SEM 90 00:31:46 00:31:46 NON LICENCIE 8,718 06:53
282 380 ROBERT SABINE 01:10:20 SEF 27 00:31:54 00:22:14 T2 CAP ATHLON 8,701 06:54
283 55 SENECAT ANTHONY 01:10:38 V1M 80 00:32:12 00:30:28 NON LICENCIE 8,664 06:55
284 295 BOURSAULT HELENE 01:10:40 V1F 26 00:32:14 00:22:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,660 06:56
285 297 COUSIN SEVERINE 01:10:40 V1F 27 00:32:14 00:22:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,660 06:56
286 325 ROGERE KATY 01:10:40 V1F 28 00:32:14 00:22:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,660 06:56
287 306 JUMETZ REGINE 01:10:40 V2F 9 00:32:14 00:09:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,660 06:56
288 311 MAILLOT MELANIE 01:10:41 JUF 1 00:32:15 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,658 06:56
289 309 LIBERT MARIE-FRANCE 01:10:41 V2F 10 00:32:15 00:09:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,658 06:56
290 459 FREEL LUCIE 01:10:41 SEF 28 00:32:15 00:22:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,658 06:56
291 319 PALFRAY MARTINE 01:10:41 V2F 11 00:32:15 00:09:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,658 06:56
292 312 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 01:10:41 V2M 37 00:32:15 00:28:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,658 06:56
293 68 PICARD CHRISTINA 01:10:42 SEF 29 00:32:16 00:22:36 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,656 06:56
294 466 COURCOT LUCIE 01:11:00 V1F 29 00:32:34 00:22:46 NON LICENCIE 8,620 06:58
295 347 CORNILLE VINCENT 01:11:00 SEM 91 00:32:34 00:32:34 COLEMBERT 8,620 06:58
296 25 MARANTE VALERIE 01:11:04 SEF 30 00:32:38 00:22:58 LE DRAPEAU 8,612 06:58
297 270 DENQUIN LAURENCE 01:11:32 SEF 31 00:33:06 00:23:26 BOURTHES 8,555 07:01
298 445 DIOTALEVI JEROME 01:12:31 V1M 81 00:34:05 00:32:21 NON LICENCIE 8,439 07:07
299 253 LANSCHEERE CATHERINE 01:15:06 V2F 12 00:36:40 00:14:11 NON LICENCIE 8,149 07:22
300 252 VANHAECKE CAROLINE 01:15:06 V1F 30 00:36:40 00:26:52 NON LICENCIE 8,149 07:22
301 251 BRIDOUX DIDIER 01:15:07 V2M 38 00:36:41 00:32:55 NON LICENCIE 8,147 07:22
302 250 LIBERT PIERRE-MARIE 01:15:07 V3M 8 00:36:41 00:25:34 NON LICENCIE 8,147 07:22
303 340 BOUTEILLE BRIGITTE 01:17:57 SEF 32 00:39:31 00:29:51 ASSOCIATION LES FOULEES LOONOISES 7,851 07:39
304 362 COURQUIN OCEANE 01:18:32 CAF 1 00:40:06 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 7,793 07:42
305 63 HANQUEZ KARINE 01:18:35 V1F 31 00:40:09 00:30:21 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 7,788 07:42