Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Saint Martin 10 Km

10 KM SAINT MARTIN du 06/10/13 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 188 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:34:29 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,400 03:27
2 163 BALAIR TONY 00:36:51 SEM 2 00:02:22 00:02:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,282 03:41
3 209 BALAIRE HILAIRE 00:37:02 SEM 3 00:02:33 00:02:33 NON LICENCIE 16,202 03:42
4 162 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:37:05 SEM 4 00:02:36 00:02:36 LE DRAPEAU 16,180 03:42
5 295 MORIN AYMERIC 00:37:30 SEM 5 00:03:01 00:03:01 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 16,000 03:45
6 175 DESACHY DAVID 00:37:49 SEM 6 00:03:20 00:03:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,866 03:47
7 214 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 00:38:01 SEM 7 00:03:32 00:03:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,783 03:48
8 263 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:38:13 V1M 1 00:03:44 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,700 03:49
9 134 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:38:34 V1M 2 00:04:05 00:00:21 LE DRAPEAU 15,557 03:51
10 241 HOYER JOHHNY 00:38:52 SEM 8 00:04:23 00:04:23 BCK 15,437 03:53
11 14 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:39:00 V1M 3 00:04:31 00:00:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,385 03:54
12 287 HAIGNERE WILLIAM 00:39:18 SEM 9 00:04:49 00:04:49 NON LICENCIE 15,267 03:56
13 235 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:39:31 V1M 4 00:05:02 00:01:18 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,183 03:57
14 311 RAY SAMUEL 00:39:41 V1M 5 00:05:12 00:01:28 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 15,120 03:58
15 186 MAILLARD ADRIEN 00:39:42 SEM 10 00:05:13 00:05:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,113 03:58
16 255 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:39:53 SEM 11 00:05:24 00:05:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,044 03:59
17 178 GALLEZ-DENQUIN JEROME 00:39:55 V1M 6 00:05:26 00:01:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,031 04:00
18 177 DUVAL ROMAIN 00:39:56 SEM 12 00:05:27 00:05:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,025 04:00
19 262 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:40:07 SEM 13 00:05:38 00:05:38 NON LICENCIE 14,956 04:01
20 168 CALOIN WILLIAM 00:40:08 V1M 7 00:05:39 00:01:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,950 04:01
21 229 MALFOY BRUNO 00:40:13 V1M 8 00:05:44 00:02:00 NON LICENCIE 14,919 04:01
22 293 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:40:17 SEM 14 00:05:48 00:05:48 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,894 04:02
23 61 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:40:25 SEM 15 00:05:56 00:05:56 COLEMBERT 14,845 04:03
24 165 BIZE REMI 00:40:26 SEM 16 00:05:57 00:05:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,839 04:03
25 56 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:40:33 V1M 9 00:06:04 00:02:20 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 14,797 04:03
26 102 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:40:42 V1M 10 00:06:13 00:02:29 NON LICENCIE 14,742 04:04
27 350 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:40:43 SEM 17 00:06:14 00:06:14 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,736 04:04
28 265 GOURDIN ERIC 00:40:54 V1M 11 00:06:25 00:02:41 ESCAP'AVENTURE 14,670 04:05
29 205 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:40:56 V2M 1 00:06:27 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 14,658 04:06
30 335 RUMEAU MICHAEL 00:41:04 SEM 18 00:06:35 00:06:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,610 04:06
31 193 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:41:04 V1M 12 00:06:35 00:02:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,610 04:06
32 296 VAILLANT JEROME 00:41:06 SEM 19 00:06:37 00:06:37 NON LICENCIE 14,599 04:07
33 344 HALLENNE VALERY 00:41:13 V1M 13 00:06:44 00:03:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,557 04:07
34 20 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:41:25 SEF 1 00:06:56 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,487 04:09
35 240 SUEUR FABRICE 00:41:26 V1M 14 00:06:57 00:03:13 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,481 04:09
36 81 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:41:49 SEM 20 00:07:20 00:07:20 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,348 04:11
37 129 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:41:52 V1M 15 00:07:23 00:03:39 NON LICENCIE 14,331 04:11
38 144 LEVEL FABIEN 00:41:57 SEM 21 00:07:28 00:07:28 LE DRAPEAU 14,303 04:12
39 32 NOEL DAVID 00:41:59 V1M 16 00:07:30 00:03:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,291 04:12
40 164 BAUDELET DAVID 00:42:01 SEM 22 00:07:32 00:07:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,280 04:12
41 21 WIERRE LAURENT 00:42:02 SEM 23 00:07:33 00:07:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,274 04:12
42 125 GARCIA FABIEN 00:42:10 SEM 24 00:07:41 00:07:41   14,229 04:13
43 267 GHYS MATHIEU 00:42:12 SEM 25 00:07:43 00:07:43 NON LICENCIE 14,218 04:13
44 316 FOURRIER FREDERIC 00:42:21 SEM 26 00:07:52 00:07:52 C.C.CASSEL 14,168 04:14
45 114 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:42:27 V1M 17 00:07:58 00:04:14 NON LICENCIE 14,134 04:15
46 174 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:42:29 SEM 27 00:08:00 00:08:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,123 04:15
47 290 REMBUR FRANCOIS 00:42:33 SEM 28 00:08:04 00:08:04 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,101 04:15
48 24 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:42:38 SEM 29 00:08:09 00:08:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,073 04:16
49 132 CARDON FLORIAN 00:42:42 JUM 1 00:08:13 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,052 04:16
50 148 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE 00:42:47 V1F 1 00:08:18 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,024 04:17
51 197 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:42:48 V1M 18 00:08:19 00:04:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,019 04:17
52 143 LEVEL LINA 00:42:50 SEF 2 00:08:21 00:01:25 LE DRAPEAU 14,008 04:17
53 278 BARROIS CEDRIC 00:43:02 SEM 30 00:08:33 00:08:33 NON LICENCIE 13,943 04:18
54 277 BARROIS CELINE 00:43:02 SEF 3 00:08:33 00:01:37 NON LICENCIE 13,943 04:18
55 238 ROCHE BERNARD 00:43:04 V2M 2 00:08:35 00:02:08 NON LICENCIE 13,932 04:18
56 107 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:43:05 SEM 31 00:08:36 00:08:36 NON LICENCIE 13,926 04:19
57 196 ROGERE MARC 00:43:09 SEM 32 00:08:40 00:08:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,905 04:19
58 123 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:43:11 V2M 3 00:08:42 00:02:15 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,894 04:19
59 39 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:43:17 V2M 4 00:08:48 00:02:21 SPORT PLUS 13,862 04:20
60 170 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:43:17 V3M 1 00:08:48 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,862 04:20
61 249 SINNAEVE WILLY 00:43:18 V1M 19 00:08:49 00:05:05 NON LICENCIE 13,857 04:20
62 326 TOROSSIAN FRANCOIS 00:43:18 SEM 33 00:08:49 00:08:49 NON LICENCIE 13,857 04:20
63 135 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:43:19 V1M 20 00:08:50 00:05:06 LE DRAPEAU 13,851 04:20
64 313 ENGELS THEO 00:43:20 CAM 1 00:08:51 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,846 04:20
65 139 TISON JEREMIE 00:43:21 SEM 34 00:08:52 00:08:52 LE DRAPEAU 13,841 04:20
66 201 MALMONTE MARC 00:43:22 V2M 5 00:08:53 00:02:26 VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB 13,836 04:20
67 199 WATTEZ ERIC 00:43:26 V2M 6 00:08:57 00:02:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,814 04:21
68 38 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 00:43:34 V2M 7 00:09:05 00:02:38 SPORT PLUS 13,772 04:21
69 264 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:43:36 V1F 2 00:09:07 00:00:49 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,761 04:22
70 93 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:43:36 SEM 35 00:09:07 00:09:07 C.S. NESLES 13,761 04:22
71 9 GOBERT LUDOVIC 00:43:44 SEM 36 00:09:15 00:09:15 C.S. NESLES 13,720 04:22
72 122 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:43:46 V1M 21 00:09:17 00:05:33 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,709 04:23
73 150 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:43:50 V1M 22 00:09:21 00:05:37 LE DRAPEAU 13,688 04:23
74 152 LELEU LAETITIA 00:43:51 SEF 4 00:09:22 00:02:26 LE DRAPEAU 13,683 04:23
75 117 LEBLOND STEPHANE 00:43:51 SEM 37 00:09:22 00:09:22   13,683 04:23
76 28 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:43:53 V1M 23 00:09:24 00:05:40 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,673 04:23
77 234 FORYCKI LUDOVIC 00:43:53 SEM 38 00:09:24 00:09:24 NON LICENCIE 13,673 04:23
78 190 MORICE ARNAUD 00:44:02 SEM 39 00:09:33 00:09:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,626 04:24
79 6 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:44:03 JUM 2 00:09:34 00:01:21 C.S. NESLES 13,621 04:24
80 289 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:44:03 V1M 24 00:09:34 00:05:50 NON LICENCIE 13,621 04:24
81 118 NEMPONT FREDERIC 00:44:04 V1M 25 00:09:35 00:05:51   13,616 04:24
82 294 MOUNINE SLIMANE 00:44:07 SEM 40 00:09:38 00:09:38 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,600 04:25
83 298 GIGADEN FRANCK 00:44:08 V1M 26 00:09:39 00:05:55 X'TREM TEAM 13,595 04:25
84 37 SENET EMILIE 00:44:11 SEF 5 00:09:42 00:02:46 A.S. MARCK 13,580 04:25
85 159 MIRMONT REMI 00:44:14 SEM 41 00:09:45 00:09:45 LE DRAPEAU 13,564 04:25
86 33 VERMOOTE CHRISTELE 00:44:15 V1F 3 00:09:46 00:01:28 NON LICENCIE 13,559 04:26
87 86 RYCKEWAERT XAVIER 00:44:20 SEM 42 00:09:51 00:09:51 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,534 04:26
88 321 JACQUEMOD MICHAEL 00:44:20 SEM 43 00:09:51 00:09:51 TEAM MANOSPORTS 13,534 04:26
89 62 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:44:32 V1M 27 00:10:03 00:06:19 COLEMBERT 13,473 04:27
90 302 LAMARRE JEAN-LUC 00:44:33 V2M 8 00:10:04 00:03:37 NON LICENCIE 13,468 04:27
91 307 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:44:40 V1M 28 00:10:11 00:06:27 NON LICENCIE 13,433 04:28
92 4 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:44:43 V1M 29 00:10:14 00:06:30 C.S. NESLES 13,418 04:28
93 256 MAGNIER GAETAN 00:44:44 JUM 3 00:10:15 00:02:02 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 13,413 04:28
94 270 DEBUCQUOI CHRISTOPHE 00:44:44 SEM 44 00:10:15 00:10:15 NON LICENCIE 13,413 04:28
95 10 ROBART EDDY 00:44:44 V1M 30 00:10:15 00:06:31 C.S. NESLES 13,413 04:28
96 286 FIN FABIEN 00:44:47 V1M 31 00:10:18 00:06:34 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,398 04:29
97 206 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 00:44:49 V1M 32 00:10:20 00:06:36 A.S. MARCK 13,388 04:29
98 124 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:44:52 V1F 4 00:10:23 00:02:05 MARCK ATHLON 13,373 04:29
99 272 BRUNET DENIS 00:44:58 V3M 2 00:10:29 00:01:41 NON LICENCIE 13,343 04:30
100 145 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:44:59 V2F 1 00:10:30 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,338 04:30
101 355 BARNABE VINCENT 00:45:00 JUM 4 00:10:31 00:02:18   13,333 04:30
102 224 GRONIER MICHAEL 00:45:07 V1M 33 00:10:38 00:06:54 MARQUISE 13,299 04:31
103 245 DUFOUR FABRICE 00:45:11 SEM 45 00:10:42 00:10:42 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,279 04:31
104 137 CARDON BENOIT 00:45:13 CAM 2 00:10:44 00:01:53 LE DRAPEAU 13,269 04:31
105 246 DUMINIL ENZO 00:45:28 SEM 46 00:10:59 00:10:59 NON LICENCIE 13,196 04:33
106 314 ENGELS TOM 00:45:29 CAM 3 00:11:00 00:02:09 NON LICENCIE 13,192 04:33
107 257 BOUTOILLE NICOLAS 00:45:36 JUM 5 00:11:07 00:02:54 NON LICENCIE 13,158 04:34
108 169 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 00:45:39 V1M 34 00:11:10 00:07:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,143 04:34
109 66 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:45:43 V1M 35 00:11:14 00:07:30 COLEMBERT 13,124 04:34
110 266 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:45:46 V1M 36 00:11:17 00:07:33 NON LICENCIE 13,110 04:35
111 55 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:45:51 SEM 47 00:11:22 00:11:22 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,086 04:35
112 25 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:45:59 V1M 37 00:11:30 00:07:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,048 04:36
113 51 VERITE CEDRIC 00:46:03 SEM 48 00:11:34 00:11:34 SPORT PLUS 13,029 04:36
114 282 CARPENTIER NICOLAS 00:46:04 SEM 49 00:11:35 00:11:35 TOA 13,025 04:36
115 142 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:46:09 V1F 5 00:11:40 00:03:22 LE DRAPEAU 13,001 04:37
116 189 MOLMY DAVID 00:46:15 V1M 38 00:11:46 00:08:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,973 04:37
117 225 GOLLIOT DAVID 00:46:18 SEM 50 00:11:49 00:11:49 NON LICENCIE 12,959 04:38
118 100 BEGUE YANNICK 00:46:18 V1M 39 00:11:49 00:08:05 NON LICENCIE 12,959 04:38
119 111 CRETON JULIEN 00:46:19 SEM 51 00:11:50 00:11:50 NON LICENCIE 12,954 04:38
120 285 DUWAT FREDERIC 00:46:20 V1M 40 00:11:51 00:08:07 DRUVAT TOUTES JAMBES 12,950 04:38
121 275 RAVEL MARC 00:46:22 V2M 9 00:11:53 00:05:26 COLEMBERT 12,940 04:38
122 227 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:46:30 V1M 41 00:12:01 00:08:17 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,903 04:39
123 237 MAHE FREDERIC 00:46:32 SEM 52 00:12:03 00:12:03 MARQUISE 12,894 04:39
124 43 DECOTTE GERARD 00:46:33 V2M 10 00:12:04 00:05:37 SPORT PLUS 12,889 04:39
125 179 HOCQ BRUNO 00:46:43 V1M 42 00:12:14 00:08:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,843 04:40
126 248 FICQUET ROMAIN 00:46:44 SEM 53 00:12:15 00:12:15 NON LICENCIE 12,839 04:40
127 192 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:46:52 V1M 43 00:12:23 00:08:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,802 04:41
128 242 GRASSELLI SABRINA 00:46:57 SEF 6 00:12:28 00:05:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,780 04:42
129 8 CRETEL LAURENT 00:46:57 V1M 44 00:12:28 00:08:44 C.S. NESLES 12,780 04:42
130 36 DEBOVE DAVID 00:46:57 V1M 45 00:12:28 00:08:44 C.S. NESLES 12,780 04:42
131 23 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:47:00 V1M 46 00:12:31 00:08:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,766 04:42
132 184 LIBERT ERIC 00:47:06 V2M 11 00:12:37 00:06:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,739 04:43
133 115 MAGNIER PETER 00:47:06 V1M 47 00:12:37 00:08:53 NON LICENCIE 12,739 04:43
134 156 NAJMI AICHA 00:47:08 V1F 6 00:12:39 00:04:21 LE DRAPEAU 12,730 04:43
135 112 MERLIN FABIEN 00:47:08 SEM 54 00:12:39 00:12:39   12,730 04:43
136 207 CHALOT KEVIN 00:47:08 SEM 55 00:12:39 00:12:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,730 04:43
137 89 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:47:16 SEM 56 00:12:47 00:12:47 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,694 04:44
138 128 BAHEUX JACKIE 00:47:17 V1M 48 00:12:48 00:09:04   12,689 04:44
139 310 LOUASSE ALEXANDRE 00:47:19 SEM 57 00:12:50 00:12:50 NON LICENCIE 12,681 04:44
140 327 WACOGNE PHILIPPE 00:47:19 V2M 12 00:12:50 00:06:23 NON LICENCIE 12,681 04:44
141 35 MAY CLAUDIE 00:47:23 V1F 7 00:12:54 00:04:36 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,663 04:44
142 232 FORIENT PIERRICK 00:47:23 V1M 49 00:12:54 00:09:10 T2 CAP ATHLON 12,663 04:44
143 172 DELECOUR CHRISTOPHE 00:47:33 V1M 50 00:13:04 00:09:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,618 04:45
144 260 PERARD VINCENT 00:47:41 SEM 58 00:13:12 00:13:12 NON LICENCIE 12,583 04:46
145 49 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:47:41 V1M 51 00:13:12 00:09:28 SPORT PLUS 12,583 04:46
146 230 HENQUEZ YVES 00:47:42 V4M 1 00:13:13 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,579 04:46
147 47 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 00:47:45 SEF 7 00:13:16 00:06:20 SPORT PLUS 12,565 04:46
148 253 SAVEANT GUILLAUME 00:47:48 SEM 59 00:13:19 00:13:19 NON LICENCIE 12,552 04:47
149 67 LEVISSE DENIS 00:47:55 V2M 13 00:13:26 00:06:59 COLEMBERT 12,522 04:47
150 244 LHOMEL ANTOINE 00:48:06 SEM 60 00:13:37 00:13:37 SCA ABBEVILLE 12,474 04:49
151 216 BAILLY FRANCOIS XAVIER 00:48:08 SEM 61 00:13:39 00:13:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,465 04:49
152 221 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 00:48:09 SEF 8 00:13:40 00:06:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,461 04:49
153 258 BUTEL DANIEL 00:48:14 V2M 14 00:13:45 00:07:18 SPORT PLUS 12,440 04:49
154 243 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:48:14 V1F 8 00:13:45 00:05:27 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,440 04:49
155 239 COFFIN MICHAEL 00:48:15 SEM 62 00:13:46 00:13:46 NON LICENCIE 12,435 04:50
156 160 CANONNE FANNY 00:48:19 SEF 9 00:13:50 00:06:54 LE DRAPEAU 12,418 04:50
157 130 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:48:20 V2M 15 00:13:51 00:07:24 LE DRAPEAU 12,414 04:50
158 147 APHERVE REGIS 00:48:21 V1M 52 00:13:52 00:10:08 LE DRAPEAU 12,410 04:50
159 252 GODARD PASCAL 00:48:21 V1M 53 00:13:52 00:10:08 X'TREM TEAM 12,410 04:50
160 27 MAGNIER GERALD 00:48:23 V1M 54 00:13:54 00:10:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,401 04:50
161 64 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:48:36 V3M 3 00:14:07 00:05:19 COLEMBERT 12,346 04:52
162 82 FONTAINE XAVIER 00:48:38 V2M 16 00:14:09 00:07:42 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,337 04:52
163 98 BODEL MAXIME 00:48:41 SEM 63 00:14:12 00:14:12   12,325 04:52
164 113 GIGADEN MATHILDE 00:48:42 SEF 10 00:14:13 00:07:17 NON LICENCIE 12,320 04:52
165 182 LABRADOR CESAR 00:48:49 V1M 55 00:14:20 00:10:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,291 04:53
166 101 DEBAS GERARD 00:48:52 V3M 4 00:14:23 00:05:35 US SAMER CYCLO 12,278 04:53
167 46 HIARD ANDRE 00:48:53 V2M 17 00:14:24 00:07:57 SPORT PLUS 12,274 04:53
168 40 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:48:53 V1F 9 00:14:24 00:06:06 SPORT PLUS 12,274 04:53
169 74 MAES ETIENNE 00:48:53 V2M 18 00:14:24 00:07:57 COLEMBERT 12,274 04:53
170 334 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:48:53 SEM 64 00:14:24 00:14:24 NON LICENCIE 12,274 04:53
171 223 GRONIER EMILIE 00:48:58 SEF 11 00:14:29 00:07:33 MARQUISE 12,253 04:54
172 104 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:49:01 V2M 19 00:14:32 00:08:05   12,241 04:54
173 281 FRAMERY STEPHANE 00:49:03 V1M 56 00:14:34 00:10:50 TOA 12,232 04:54
174 292 BOUTILLIER PIERRICK 00:49:08 SEM 65 00:14:39 00:14:39 NON LICENCIE 12,212 04:55
175 99 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:49:08 V1M 57 00:14:39 00:10:55 NON LICENCIE 12,212 04:55
176 219 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:49:20 V2M 20 00:14:51 00:08:24 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,162 04:56
177 340 BAYEUX JULIEN 00:49:24 SEM 66 00:14:55 00:14:55 NON LICENCIE 12,146 04:56
178 323 PIONTEK FABRICE 00:49:25 V1M 58 00:14:56 00:11:12 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 12,142 04:57
179 212 MAGNE NATHALIE 00:49:26 V1F 10 00:14:57 00:06:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,138 04:57
180 210 LAMARE CATHIE 00:49:29 V1F 11 00:15:00 00:06:42 AS MARCK 12,125 04:57
181 126 PERARD CHARLOTTE 00:49:29 V1F 12 00:15:00 00:06:42 CPAM COTE D'OPALE 12,125 04:57
182 63 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:49:30 V2M 21 00:15:01 00:08:34 COLEMBERT 12,121 04:57
183 75 BOULY STEPHANIE 00:49:31 V1F 13 00:15:02 00:06:44 COLEMBERT 12,117 04:57
184 276 LEBAS BENOIT 00:49:36 V1M 59 00:15:07 00:11:23 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,097 04:58
185 297 LEHMANN PHILIPPE 00:49:37 V2M 22 00:15:08 00:08:41 NON LICENCIE 12,093 04:58
186 29 LEBON RUDY 00:49:46 SEM 67 00:15:17 00:15:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,056 04:59
187 322 DELEVAL MATHIEU 00:49:46 SEM 68 00:15:17 00:15:17 NON LICENCIE 12,056 04:59
188 92 OLIVIER JEROME 00:49:56 SEM 69 00:15:27 00:15:27   12,016 05:00
189 280 ZIEHMS NICOLAS 00:49:59 SEM 70 00:15:30 00:15:30 NON LICENCIE 12,004 05:00
190 138 HANON LILIANE 00:50:05 V2F 2 00:15:36 00:05:06 LE DRAPEAU 11,980 05:00
191 215 LEPORCQ TIMOTHEE 00:50:07 CAM 4 00:15:38 00:06:47 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,972 05:01
192 315 RAY ISABELLE 00:50:10 SEF 12 00:15:41 00:08:45 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,960 05:01
193 228 RIOBE FREDERIC 00:50:11 SEM 71 00:15:42 00:15:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,956 05:01
194 183 LEDOUX STEPHANE 00:50:17 V1M 60 00:15:48 00:12:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,932 05:02
195 3 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:50:17 V1F 14 00:15:48 00:07:30 C.S. NESLES 11,932 05:02
196 88 SPILMONT HELENE 00:50:19 SEF 13 00:15:50 00:08:54 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,924 05:02
197 79 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:50:20 V2M 23 00:15:51 00:09:24 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,921 05:02
198 131 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:50:20 V1M 61 00:15:51 00:12:07 LE DRAPEAU 11,921 05:02
199 317 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:50:25 V1F 15 00:15:56 00:07:38 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,901 05:03
200 54 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:50:26 V3M 5 00:15:57 00:07:09 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,897 05:03
201 274 BALY LUCAS 00:50:28 V1M 62 00:15:59 00:12:15 NON LICENCIE 11,889 05:03
202 13 MAHIEU CEDRIC 00:50:35 SEM 72 00:16:06 00:16:06 NON LICENCIE 11,862 05:03
203 191 NAVET FLORENCE 00:50:38 V1F 16 00:16:09 00:07:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,850 05:04
204 154 PAQUES ERIC 00:50:44 V2M 24 00:16:15 00:09:48 LE DRAPEAU 11,827 05:04
205 136 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:50:45 V1M 63 00:16:16 00:12:32 LE DRAPEAU 11,823 05:05
206 231 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:50:45 V2F 3 00:16:16 00:05:46 NON LICENCIE 11,823 05:05
207 273 MERLOT CHLOE 00:50:50 SEF 14 00:16:21 00:09:25 NON LICENCIE 11,803 05:05
208 173 DELIENCOURT LAURENT 00:50:53 SEM 73 00:16:24 00:16:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,792 05:05
209 338 SOUFFLET YOAN 00:51:04 SEM 74 00:16:35 00:16:35 NON LICENCIE 11,749 05:06
210 70 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:51:12 CAF 1 00:16:43 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 11,719 05:07
211 34 PIDOUX WILLY 00:51:12 SEM 75 00:16:43 00:16:43 NON LICENCIE 11,719 05:07
212 279 LEBAS ELISABETH 00:51:13 SEF 15 00:16:44 00:09:48 NON LICENCIE 11,715 05:07
213 18 CRETON FABRICE 00:51:14 V1M 64 00:16:45 00:13:01 C.S. NESLES 11,711 05:07
214 16 CAULIER FREDDY 00:51:15 V2M 25 00:16:46 00:10:19 NON LICENCIE 11,707 05:07
215 325 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:51:22 V1M 65 00:16:53 00:13:09 NON LICENCIE 11,681 05:08
216 127 FOURMENTIN TONY 00:51:23 SEM 76 00:16:54 00:16:54   11,677 05:08
217 140 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:51:25 V1M 66 00:16:56 00:13:12 LE DRAPEAU 11,669 05:08
218 31 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:51:28 V1M 67 00:16:59 00:13:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,658 05:09
219 158 TIERTANT HELENE 00:51:31 V1F 17 00:17:02 00:08:44 LE DRAPEAU 11,647 05:09
220 72 VANNOORENGERGHE EMMANUEL 00:51:35 V1M 68 00:17:06 00:13:22 COLEMBERT 11,632 05:10
221 161 LAHAYE MICHEL 00:51:46 V2M 26 00:17:17 00:10:50 LE DRAPEAU 11,590 05:11
222 15 PAINSET CORINNE 00:51:56 V1F 18 00:17:27 00:09:09 NON LICENCIE 11,553 05:12
223 41 DULOT ERIC 00:52:07 V2M 27 00:17:38 00:11:11 SPORT PLUS 11,513 05:13
224 251 FOUQUET ETIENNE 00:52:10 SEM 77 00:17:41 00:17:41 NON LICENCIE 11,502 05:13
225 324 TONDELIER FABIEN 00:52:18 SEM 78 00:17:49 00:17:49 NON LICENCIE 11,472 05:14
226 90 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 00:52:33 V1F 19 00:18:04 00:09:46 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,418 05:15
227 11 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:52:33 V2M 28 00:18:04 00:11:37 C.S. NESLES 11,418 05:15
228 319 SPECQ PHILIPPE 00:52:46 V1M 69 00:18:17 00:14:33 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,371 05:17
229 341 DESENCLOS MICHEL 00:52:53 SEM 79 00:18:24 00:18:24 NON LICENCIE 11,346 05:17
230 120 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:52:54 V2M 29 00:18:25 00:11:58 NON LICENCIE 11,342 05:17
231 337 LABBE TONY 00:52:57 V1M 70 00:18:28 00:14:44 NON LICENCIE 11,331 05:18
232 226 REY JENNIFER 00:53:00 SEF 16 00:18:31 00:11:35 NON LICENCIE 11,321 05:18
233 50 POINTFER JACQUES 00:53:01 V3M 6 00:18:32 00:09:44 SPORT PLUS 11,317 05:18
234 349 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:53:02 V1F 20 00:18:33 00:10:15 NON LICENCIE 11,314 05:18
235 259 BAILLY JULIEN 00:53:03 SEM 80 00:18:34 00:18:34 SPORT PLUS 11,310 05:18
236 250 FOUQUET JEAN PHILIPPE 00:53:04 V2M 30 00:18:35 00:12:08 NON LICENCIE 11,307 05:18
237 65 DUSSART MURIEL 00:53:07 V2F 4 00:18:38 00:08:08 COLEMBERT 11,296 05:19
238 336 LASSON NATHALIE 00:53:08 V1F 21 00:18:39 00:10:21 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,292 05:19
239 42 DULOT PASCALINE 00:53:15 V1F 22 00:18:46 00:10:28 SPORT PLUS 11,268 05:20
240 351 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:53:16 V1M 71 00:18:47 00:15:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,264 05:20
241 236 TELLIER THEO 00:53:20 CAM 5 00:18:51 00:10:00 NON LICENCIE 11,250 05:20
242 141 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:53:32 V2M 31 00:19:03 00:12:36 LE DRAPEAU 11,208 05:21
243 59 PERRODIN VERONIQUE 00:53:33 V2F 5 00:19:04 00:08:34 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,204 05:21
244 254 BERGAMASCO STEPHANE 00:53:35 V1M 72 00:19:06 00:15:22 NON LICENCIE 11,198 05:21
245 73 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:53:41 V1M 73 00:19:12 00:15:28 COLEMBERT 11,177 05:22
246 347 DIKIEFU MINATADI JELVHIN 00:53:43 V1M 74 00:19:14 00:15:30 MARQUISE 11,170 05:22
247 353 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE 00:53:54 V1M 75 00:19:25 00:15:41 NON LICENCIE 11,132 05:23
248 57 FORESTIER DELPHINE 00:53:56 V1F 23 00:19:27 00:11:09 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,125 05:24
249 306 LEBAS ERIC 00:53:56 V1M 76 00:19:27 00:15:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,125 05:24
250 44 DENIS CORINNE 00:53:57 V1F 24 00:19:28 00:11:10 SPORT PLUS 11,121 05:24
251 354 LOEUILLIEUX BERTRAND 00:53:57 V2M 32 00:19:28 00:13:01 NON LICENCIE 11,121 05:24
252 48 LHOMEL PHILIPPE 00:53:57 V2M 33 00:19:28 00:13:01 SPORT PLUS 11,121 05:24
253 211 CARON LYUBA 00:54:00 V3F 1 00:19:31 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,111 05:24
254 203 NZINZI GHISLAIN 00:54:04 SEM 81 00:19:35 00:19:35   11,097 05:24
255 187 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:54:06 JUF 1 00:19:37 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,091 05:25
256 312 NOEL JOHAN 00:54:10 SEM 82 00:19:41 00:19:41 NON LICENCIE 11,077 05:25
257 12 ROGEE MATTHIEU 00:54:10 SEM 83 00:19:41 00:19:41 NON LICENCIE 11,077 05:25
258 181 AMICO LABRADOR LAURA 00:54:14 SEF 17 00:19:45 00:12:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,063 05:25
259 284 PEIGNE VERONIQUE 00:54:17 V2F 6 00:19:48 00:09:18 LE DRAPEAU 11,053 05:26
260 233 RICHARD CHRISTINE 00:54:21 V1F 25 00:19:52 00:11:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,040 05:26
261 308 BERTHE PATRICK 00:54:23 V2M 34 00:19:54 00:13:27 NON LICENCIE 11,033 05:26
262 26 GATOUX LAURENT 00:54:25 V1M 77 00:19:56 00:16:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,026 05:27
263 213 ANDEL CELINE 00:54:31 SEF 18 00:20:02 00:13:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,006 05:27
264 171 DELANNOY AURELIE 00:54:34 SEF 19 00:20:05 00:13:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,996 05:27
265 94 MAILLOT PIERRE 00:54:36 V2M 35 00:20:07 00:13:40 NON LICENCIE 10,989 05:28
266 71 SORRET PATRICK 00:54:39 V2M 36 00:20:10 00:13:43 COLEMBERT 10,979 05:28
267 97 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:54:44 V2F 7 00:20:15 00:09:45 NON LICENCIE 10,962 05:28
268 303 BERTIN PASCAL 00:54:59 V2M 37 00:20:30 00:14:03 NON LICENCIE 10,912 05:30
269 108 LAMORY MARTINE 00:55:00 V2F 8 00:20:31 00:10:01 LE DRAPEAU 10,909 05:30
270 60 VASSEUR-FIEVET CHRISTELE 00:55:00 V1F 26 00:20:31 00:12:13 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,909 05:30
271 288 LEVEL JEAN-PIERRE 00:55:05 V1M 78 00:20:36 00:16:52 NON LICENCIE 10,893 05:31
272 200 HAMY PHILIPPE 00:55:09 V1M 79 00:20:40 00:16:56 MONT DE COUPLE 10,879 05:31
273 166 BOURSAULT HELENE 00:55:12 V1F 27 00:20:43 00:12:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,870 05:31
274 195 ROGERE KATY 00:55:12 V1F 28 00:20:43 00:12:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,870 05:31
275 185 LIBERT MARIE-FRANCE 00:55:12 V2F 9 00:20:43 00:10:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,870 05:31
276 176 DEVIGNE JOCELYNE 00:55:12 V2F 10 00:20:43 00:10:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,870 05:31
277 180 JUMETZ REGINE 00:55:12 V2F 11 00:20:43 00:10:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,870 05:31
278 283 MORIN VINCENT 00:55:16 V1M 80 00:20:47 00:17:03 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,856 05:32
279 330 DIOTALEVI VIRGINIE 00:55:29 V1F 29 00:21:00 00:12:42 NON LICENCIE 10,814 05:33
280 105 MAILLARD GAETAN 00:55:36 V1M 81 00:21:07 00:17:23 NON LICENCIE 10,791 05:34
281 151 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:55:43 V1F 30 00:21:14 00:12:56 LE DRAPEAU 10,769 05:34
282 84 HOAREAU FREDERIQUE 00:55:53 V1F 31 00:21:24 00:13:06 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,737 05:35
283 332 RINGOT STEPHANIE 00:55:56 SEF 20 00:21:27 00:14:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,727 05:36
284 333 GOURDIN FRANCOIS 00:55:56 V1M 82 00:21:27 00:17:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,727 05:36
285 19 POURRE PASCAL 00:55:59 V2M 38 00:21:30 00:15:03 NON LICENCIE 10,717 05:36
286 268 BUCHET LAURENCE 00:55:59 SEF 21 00:21:30 00:14:34 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,717 05:36
287 220 PAPIN DOMINIQUE 00:56:07 V2F 12 00:21:38 00:11:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,692 05:37
288 218 JUSTIN JOSIANE 00:56:09 V1F 32 00:21:40 00:13:22 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,686 05:37
289 78 DUBRULLE MARC 00:56:13 V2M 39 00:21:44 00:15:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,673 05:37
290 222 SIMSOVIC GAEL 00:56:18 V1M 83 00:21:49 00:18:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,657 05:38
291 346 FODZO ERIC 00:56:24 V1M 84 00:21:55 00:18:11 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 10,638 05:38
292 339 LEPRETRE JULIEN 00:56:30 SEM 84 00:22:01 00:22:01 NON LICENCIE 10,619 05:39
293 343 GAVORY PAULINE 00:56:31 SEF 22 00:22:02 00:15:06 NON LICENCIE 10,616 05:39
294 247 DEGROOTE MAGGY 00:56:34 SEF 23 00:22:05 00:15:09 NON LICENCIE 10,607 05:39
295 116 ROUZON ANTOINE 00:56:34 SEM 85 00:22:05 00:22:05   10,607 05:39
296 58 MINET ROGER 00:56:36 V3M 7 00:22:07 00:13:19 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,601 05:40
297 80 DUCANDAS ISABELLE 00:56:45 V1F 33 00:22:16 00:13:58 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,573 05:41
298 271 MONTADOR JACQUES 00:56:46 V3M 8 00:22:17 00:13:29 AS CAMIERS 10,570 05:41
299 68 LEVISSE GUY 00:57:13 V2M 40 00:22:44 00:16:17 COLEMBERT 10,486 05:43
300 69 LEVISSE REMY 00:57:13 V2M 41 00:22:44 00:16:17 COLEMBERT 10,486 05:43
301 76 BAGANIER SANDY 00:57:33 V1F 34 00:23:04 00:14:46 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,426 05:45
302 217 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:58:14 V2F 13 00:23:45 00:13:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,303 05:49
303 149 MOLET DOMINIQUE 00:58:21 V3F 2 00:23:52 00:04:21 LE DRAPEAU 10,283 05:50
304 7 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:58:30 V1F 35 00:24:01 00:15:43 C.S. NESLES 10,256 05:51
305 348 COLL NADIA 00:58:30 SEF 24 00:24:01 00:17:05 NON LICENCIE 10,256 05:51
306 77 BARA CHRISTELLE 00:58:31 V1F 36 00:24:02 00:15:44 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,253 05:51
307 167 BRUNEL STEPHANIE 00:58:33 V1F 37 00:24:04 00:15:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,248 05:51
308 96 MAILLARD NADINE 00:58:34 V3F 3 00:24:05 00:04:34 NON LICENCIE 10,245 05:51
309 91 THERY KINTS MARTINE 00:58:44 V2F 14 00:24:15 00:13:45   10,216 05:52
310 87 SAUVAGE MARLENE 00:58:46 SEF 25 00:24:17 00:17:21 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,210 05:53
311 157 TIERTANT ESTHER 00:58:52 CAF 2 00:24:23 00:07:40 LE DRAPEAU 10,193 05:53
312 22 BEAUGRAND GENEVIEVE 00:58:54 V1F 38 00:24:25 00:16:07 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,187 05:53
313 320 CAROUGE EVA 00:59:14 SEF 26 00:24:45 00:17:49 NON LICENCIE 10,129 05:55
314 52 VERITE HERVE 00:59:16 V2M 42 00:24:47 00:18:20 SPORT PLUS 10,124 05:56
315 352 PATTE FREDERIQUE 00:59:25 V1F 39 00:24:56 00:16:38 A.S. MARCK 10,098 05:56
316 109 WATTEL MARIE-LINE 01:00:15 V1F 40 00:25:46 00:17:28   9,959 06:01
317 110 WATTEL VINCENT 01:00:16 V1M 85 00:25:47 00:22:03   9,956 06:02
318 45 GIBERT JEAN-LUC 01:00:32 V2M 43 00:26:03 00:19:36 SPORT PLUS 9,912 06:03
319 300 DESAINS ISABELLE 01:01:02 V1F 41 00:26:33 00:18:15 NON LICENCIE 9,831 06:06
320 299 CROQUELOIS CHRISTEL 01:01:04 V1F 42 00:26:35 00:18:17 NON LICENCIE 9,825 06:06
321 106 MAILLARD BEATRICE 01:01:13 V1F 43 00:26:44 00:18:26 NON LICENCIE 9,801 06:07
322 202 MARIE EMMANUEL 01:01:32 SEM 86 00:27:03 00:27:03   9,751 06:09
323 342 BARRAS JULIE 01:01:45 SEF 27 00:27:16 00:20:20 NON LICENCIE 9,717 06:10
324 261 BAILLIEU CHRISTIAN 01:02:05 V1M 86 00:27:36 00:23:52 NON LICENCIE 9,664 06:12
325 198 TELLIER ISABELLE 01:03:35 V1F 44 00:29:06 00:20:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,436 06:22
326 30 LEBON AUDREY 01:03:39 SEF 28 00:29:10 00:22:14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,427 06:22
327 53 BERANGER LUCILLE 01:03:54 SEF 29 00:29:25 00:22:29 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,390 06:23
328 269 SAVREUX ESTELLE 01:04:42 V2F 15 00:30:13 00:19:43 NON LICENCIE 9,274 06:28
329 133 CARDON FRANCK 01:04:43 V1M 87 00:30:14 00:26:30 LE DRAPEAU 9,271 06:28
330 301 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 01:04:55 SEF 30 00:30:26 00:23:30 NON LICENCIE 9,243 06:29
331 291 CHAUSSOY ANNE 01:04:56 SEF 31 00:30:27 00:23:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,240 06:30
332 318 MARCOURT LAURENCE 01:04:56 V1F 45 00:30:27 00:22:09 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,240 06:30
333 329 DIOTALEVI JEROME 01:05:21 V1M 88 00:30:52 00:27:08 NON LICENCIE 9,181 06:32
334 208 LEFOL JOSEPH 01:05:26 V3M 9 00:30:57 00:22:09 NON LICENCIE 9,170 06:33
335 146 RIQUIER MARIELLE 01:05:29 V2F 16 00:31:00 00:20:30 LE DRAPEAU 9,163 06:33
336 304 BEUGIN PHILIPPE 01:05:46 V2M 44 00:31:17 00:24:50 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,123 06:35
337 305 TOUGERON STEPHANIE 01:06:58 SEF 32 00:32:29 00:25:33 NON LICENCIE 8,960 06:42
338 85 PIGACHE MARIE 01:07:10 SEF 33 00:32:41 00:25:45 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,933 06:43
339 2 HUDDLESTONE LINDA 01:08:36 SEF 34 00:34:07 00:27:11   8,746 06:52
340 155 CHAILLOUX ERIC 01:08:37 V1M 89 00:34:08 00:30:24 LE DRAPEAU 8,744 06:52
341 95 LIGNIER MARIE-France 01:14:06 V3F 4 00:39:37 00:20:06 NON LICENCIE 8,097 07:25
342 328 MASSON BETTY 01:18:50 SEF 35 00:44:21 00:37:25 NON LICENCIE 7,611 07:53