Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Stella Plage 12.400 Km

Foulées mer et campagne Stella Plage du 20/07/13 (Reelle 12,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 83 NOTEBAERT JEAN FRANCOIS 00:38:45 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AMIENS UC 19,200 03:08
2 143 PERRIN-FIEVEZ FLORIAN 00:39:18 SEM 1 00:00:33 00:00:00 NANTERRE AC 18,931 03:10
3 82 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:39:49 SEM 2 00:01:04 00:01:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 18,686 03:13
4 180 MENGI PATOU 00:40:06 SEM 2 00:01:21 00:00:48 AMIENS UC 18,554 03:14
5 242 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:40:34 SEM 3 00:01:49 00:01:16 AC AUDOMAROIS 18,340 03:16
6 156 RAMET BENOIT 00:41:13 SEM 4 00:02:28 00:01:55 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,051 03:19
7 234 BORDET DOMINIQUE 00:42:27 V1M 1 00:03:42 00:00:00 Olympique Grande Synthe 17,527 03:25
8 238 GRARDEL SYLVAIN 00:42:34 SEM 5 00:03:49 00:03:16 NON LICENCIE 17,478 03:26
9 89 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:43:09 SEM 3 00:04:24 00:04:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,242 03:29
10 183 GUILBERT HERVE 00:43:12 V2M 1 00:04:27 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 17,222 03:29
11 22 GREUBET MICHEL 00:43:47 V1M 1 00:05:02 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 16,993 03:32
12 157 DUCOURANT FRANCOIS 00:44:25 JUM 1 00:05:40 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,750 03:35
13 42 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:44:31 V1M 2 00:05:46 00:00:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,713 03:35
14 182 DOYEN THOMAS 00:45:35 SEM 6 00:06:50 00:06:17 ESPRIT AVN 16,322 03:41
15 233 DUPONT JEAN-LUC 00:45:57 V1M 2 00:07:12 00:03:30 RC ARRAS 16,192 03:42
16 10 BRIAIS PHILIPPE 00:46:25 SEM 4 00:07:40 00:07:40 CSA 16,029 03:45
17 57 LACROIX LUDIVINE 00:46:36 SEF 1 00:07:51 00:00:00 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLE 15,966 03:45
18 192 HENOCQ NICOLAS 00:46:44 SEM 7 00:07:59 00:07:26 VAFA 15,920 03:46
19 257 FORTIN LEO 00:46:50 SEM 8 00:08:05 00:07:32 CAP OPALE 15,886 03:47
20 36 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:46:52 V1M 3 00:08:07 00:03:05 LE DRAPEAU 15,875 03:47
21 150 DUHAMEL ALAIN 00:46:58 V1M 3 00:08:13 00:04:31 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,841 03:47
22 68 LEPRETRE BENJAMIN 00:47:10 MIM 1 00:08:25 00:00:00   15,774 03:48
23 187 PAPE GERALD 00:47:18 SEM 9 00:08:33 00:08:00 NON LICENCIE 15,729 03:49
24 141 CREPIN JOSE 00:47:28 V1M 4 00:08:43 00:05:01 NON LICENCIE 15,674 03:50
25 133 PAGERIE SEBASTIEN 00:47:31 V1M 5 00:08:46 00:05:04 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 15,658 03:50
26 13 BUCAILLE JOHNNY 00:47:33 SEM 5 00:08:48 00:08:48 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 15,647 03:50
27 227 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:47:47 V1M 6 00:09:02 00:05:20 CAMIERS 15,570 03:51
28 184 PLUMECOCQ LEA 00:47:57 ESF 1 00:09:12 00:00:00 AMIENS UC 15,516 03:52
29 177 CORREIA DA SILVA MANUEL 00:48:01 V1M 7 00:09:16 00:05:34 NON LICENCIE 15,495 03:52
30 259 FOUBERT BENOIT 00:48:02 ESM 1 00:09:17 00:00:00 BERCK ACO 15,489 03:52
31 211 VINCENT OLIVIER 00:48:23 SEM 10 00:09:38 00:09:05 NON LICENCIE 15,377 03:54
32 95 REMBUR DANIEL 00:48:35 V1M 4 00:09:50 00:04:48 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,314 03:55
33 230 OSSTYN PATRICE 00:48:35 V1M 8 00:09:50 00:06:08 NON LICENCIE 15,314 03:55
34 240 HODIQUE HERVE 00:48:43 V1M 9 00:09:58 00:06:16 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,272 03:56
35 100 SOUDANT BRUNO 00:48:50 V2M 1 00:10:05 00:00:00 AS HESDIN 15,235 03:56
36 191 MAHY BENOIT 00:49:05 SEM 11 00:10:20 00:09:47 NON LICENCIE 15,158 03:58
37 264 KAKOJEWSKI PASCAL 00:49:08 V1M 10 00:10:23 00:06:41 US ARTOIS ATHLETISME 15,142 03:58
38 262 RUMEAU MICHAEL 00:49:15 SEM 12 00:10:30 00:09:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,107 03:58
39 161 SMOL CHRISTOPHE 00:49:17 SEM 13 00:10:32 00:09:59 SPLT RUNNING TEAM 15,096 03:58
40 75 MARGOLLE THOMAS 00:49:21 CAM 1 00:10:36 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,076 03:59
41 173 POLLET GUILLAUME 00:49:23 SEM 14 00:10:38 00:10:05 NON LICENCIE 15,066 03:59
42 244 COURONNEL ROMAIN 00:49:25 CAM 1 00:10:40 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,056 03:59
43 149 MARTINS PASCAL 00:49:33 V1M 11 00:10:48 00:07:06 NON LICENCIE 15,015 04:00
44 176 PARSIS NICOLAS 00:49:35 V1M 12 00:10:50 00:07:08 NON LICENCIE 15,005 04:00
45 205 SART THIERRY 00:49:39 V1M 13 00:10:54 00:07:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,985 04:00
46 221 CHARLES MATHIEU 00:50:00 SEM 15 00:11:15 00:10:42 NON LICENCIE 14,880 04:02
47 48 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:50:03 V1M 5 00:11:18 00:06:16 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,865 04:02
48 80 MONCHIET FREDERIC 00:50:07 V1M 6 00:11:22 00:06:20 CENTRE HOSPITALIER ARRAS 14,845 04:03
49 55 JUSTEK LAURENT 00:50:15 SEM 6 00:11:30 00:11:30 NON LICENCIE 14,806 04:03
50 253 VIEZ CEDRIC 00:50:15 V1M 14 00:11:30 00:07:48 NON LICENCIE 14,806 04:03
51 122 PICARD PIERRE 00:50:21 V1M 7 00:11:36 00:06:34 NON LICENCIE 14,777 04:04
52 113 LAMOUR PASCAL 00:50:27 V1M 8 00:11:42 00:06:40 NON LICENCIE 14,747 04:04
53 266 PICHON NICOLAS 00:50:34 V1M 15 00:11:49 00:08:07 PAS DE CLUB 14,713 04:05
54 29 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:50:35 V2M 2 00:11:50 00:01:45 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,708 04:05
55 277 DELANNOY XAVIER 00:50:37 SEM 16 00:11:52 00:11:19 NON LICENCIE 14,699 04:05
56 110 VERPOORT CHARLOTTE 00:50:39 SEF 2 00:11:54 00:04:03 LE DRAPEAU 14,689 04:05
57 6 BOBEE NATHALIE 00:50:42 V1F 1 00:11:57 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,675 04:05
58 202 ROGERE STEPHANE 00:50:43 V1M 16 00:11:58 00:08:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,670 04:05
59 194 RECLUS PASCAL 00:50:45 V2M 2 00:12:00 00:07:33 AUVERS ATHLETISME 14,660 04:06
60 200 BARBIER JACQUES 00:50:56 V2M 3 00:12:11 00:07:44 VAL DE SOMME 14,607 04:06
61 274 WAREMBOURG PHILIPPE 00:51:01 V1M 17 00:12:16 00:08:34 BERCK A C O 14,583 04:07
62 17 CARDON FLORIAN 00:51:10 JUM 1 00:12:25 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,541 04:08
63 103 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE 00:51:19 V1F 2 00:12:34 00:00:37 LE DRAPEAU 14,498 04:08
64 263 NOEL DAVID 00:51:34 V1M 18 00:12:49 00:09:07 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,428 04:10
65 62 LEBAN NICOLAS 00:51:37 V1M 9 00:12:52 00:07:50 AMIENS UC 14,414 04:10
66 168 CAFFIER MORGAN 00:51:40 SEM 17 00:12:55 00:12:22 NON LICENCIE 14,400 04:10
67 23 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:51:43 V1M 10 00:12:58 00:07:56 LE DRAPEAU 14,386 04:10
68 178 RINGARD MARION 00:51:43 SEF 1 00:12:58 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,386 04:10
69 26 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:51:45 SEM 7 00:13:00 00:13:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,377 04:10
70 41 FABRE BERTRAND 00:51:45 V2M 3 00:13:00 00:02:55 ALUMINIUM DUNKERQUE 14,377 04:10
71 73 MAGNIER DAVID 00:51:48 SEM 8 00:13:03 00:13:03 CALOTTERIE 14,363 04:11
72 7 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:51:49 V2M 4 00:13:04 00:02:59 SPORT PLUS 14,358 04:11
73 111 VIGREUX STEPHANE 00:51:50 V1M 11 00:13:05 00:08:03   14,354 04:11
74 88 PHILIS JACQUES 00:51:54 V3M 1 00:13:09 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,335 04:11
75 8 BOURLET FREDERIC 00:52:03 SEM 9 00:13:18 00:13:18 TRIATHLON CAMBRAI 14,294 04:12
76 185 LIEBIG CHRISTOPHE 00:52:10 V1M 19 00:13:25 00:09:43 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,262 04:12
77 136 MERLIN LOIC 00:52:14 SEM 18 00:13:29 00:12:56 NON LICENCIE 14,244 04:13
78 198 VIOLA YANNICK 00:52:18 SEM 19 00:13:33 00:13:00 NON LICENCIE 14,226 04:13
79 270 LELEU LAETITIA 00:52:33 SEF 2 00:13:48 00:00:50 LE DRAPEAU 14,158 04:14
80 269 GOURDIN ERIC 00:52:33 V1M 20 00:13:48 00:10:06 ESCAP'AVENTURE 14,158 04:14
81 222 CHARLES DANIEL 00:52:42 V2M 4 00:13:57 00:09:30 NON LICENCIE 14,118 04:15
82 131 THUILLIER GERALD 00:52:45 V1M 12 00:14:00 00:08:58 FOULEES FLESSELLOISES 14,104 04:15
83 114 LEFRANCOIS LAURENT 00:52:49 V1M 13 00:14:04 00:09:02 AMIENS UC 14,086 04:16
84 208 CAULIER FREDDY 00:52:51 V2M 5 00:14:06 00:09:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,078 04:16
85 215 REDMANN YOAN 00:52:54 SEM 20 00:14:09 00:13:36 NON LICENCIE 14,064 04:16
86 40 DUPONT FABIOLA 00:52:58 SEF 3 00:14:13 00:06:22 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 14,047 04:16
87 77 MASSON STEPHANE 00:52:58 V1M 14 00:14:13 00:09:11 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 14,047 04:16
88 9 BRENET MATHIEU 00:52:58 SEM 10 00:14:13 00:14:13 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 14,047 04:16
89 220 DA FONSECA ANDRE 00:52:59 V1M 21 00:14:14 00:10:32 NON LICENCIE 14,042 04:16
90 15 BUY JACQUES 00:53:05 V2M 5 00:14:20 00:04:15 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,016 04:17
91 160 DELBE THIERRY 00:53:16 V2M 6 00:14:31 00:10:04 E.S. ARQUES 13,967 04:18
92 256 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:53:21 SEM 21 00:14:36 00:14:03 NON LICENCIE 13,946 04:18
93 116 NAWROCKI SYLVAIN 00:53:23 SEM 11 00:14:38 00:14:38 NON LICENCIE 13,937 04:18
94 206 EVRARD JEAN-YVES 00:53:27 V3M 1 00:14:42 00:00:00 US CADON 13,920 04:19
95 217 ANDRIEUX JOEL 00:53:34 V1M 22 00:14:49 00:11:07 NON LICENCIE 13,889 04:19
96 250 JACQUEMOD MICHAEL 00:53:34 SEM 22 00:14:49 00:14:16 TEAM MANOSPORTS 13,889 04:19
97 252 MOUSSAY MATHIEU 00:53:36 SEM 23 00:14:51 00:14:18 NON LICENCIE 13,881 04:19
98 18 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:53:41 V2M 6 00:14:56 00:04:51 LE DRAPEAU 13,859 04:20
99 225 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:53:45 V1F 1 00:15:00 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,842 04:20
100 145 GARENAUX MARTIN 00:53:47 ESM 2 00:15:02 00:05:45 NON LICENCIE 13,833 04:20
101 45 GALLET AURELIEN 00:53:53 SEM 12 00:15:08 00:15:08 FC BOURS 13,808 04:21
102 228 DUMINIL ENZO 00:53:54 ESM 3 00:15:09 00:05:52 NON LICENCIE 13,803 04:21
103 165 BECQUET DAVID 00:54:06 V1M 23 00:15:21 00:11:39 NON LICENCIE 13,752 04:22
104 172 BEAUVILLAIN QUENTIN 00:54:18 ESM 4 00:15:33 00:06:16 NON LICENCIE 13,702 04:23
105 66 LELONG GILBERT 00:54:21 V2M 7 00:15:36 00:05:31 VAL DE SOMME 13,689 04:23
106 239 LEBAS ERIC 00:54:22 V1M 24 00:15:37 00:11:55 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,685 04:23
107 174 LETITRE BRUNO 00:54:32 SEM 24 00:15:47 00:15:14 NON LICENCIE 13,643 04:24
108 171 LEPOUTENE VICTOR 00:54:37 ESM 5 00:15:52 00:06:35 NON LICENCIE 13,622 04:24
109 186 CARON MAXIME 00:54:46 ESM 6 00:16:01 00:06:44 NON LICENCIE 13,585 04:25
110 140 ANDRIEUX VINCENT 00:54:56 SEM 25 00:16:11 00:15:38 GRIZZLY VTT 13,544 04:26
111 275 LEMAY ERIC 00:55:00 V2M 7 00:16:15 00:11:48 NON LICENCIE 13,527 04:26
112 232 BEUTIN MAXIME 00:55:00 SEM 26 00:16:15 00:15:42 NON LICENCIE 13,527 04:26
113 261 BARON DAVID 00:55:08 V1M 25 00:16:23 00:12:41 Courir à Merville 13,495 04:27
114 43 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 00:55:31 SEF 4 00:16:46 00:08:55 SPORT PLUS 13,401 04:29
115 32 DEMAILLY FLORENT 00:55:35 SEM 13 00:16:50 00:16:50 NON LICENCIE 13,385 04:29
116 56 KUPCZYK MARIAN 00:55:37 SEM 14 00:16:52 00:16:52 NON LICENCIE 13,377 04:29
117 46 GAMMELIN HERVE 00:55:39 V1M 15 00:16:54 00:11:52 NON LICENCIE 13,369 04:29
118 72 LIGNIER SEBASTIEN 00:55:41 SEM 15 00:16:56 00:16:56 NON LICENCIE 13,361 04:29
119 213 ROUTIER MAUD 00:55:46 SEF 3 00:17:01 00:04:03 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,341 04:30
120 138 FLORIN OLIVIER 00:55:48 SEM 27 00:17:03 00:16:30 NON LICENCIE 13,333 04:30
121 108 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:55:54 JUM 2 00:17:09 00:04:44 NON LICENCIE 13,309 04:30
122 38 DUHAMEL AURELIEN 00:55:55 SEM 16 00:17:10 00:17:10 NON LICENCIE 13,306 04:31
123 109 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:55:57 V2M 8 00:17:12 00:07:07   13,298 04:31
124 65 LELEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:56:09 V2M 9 00:17:24 00:07:19 NON LICENCIE 13,250 04:32
125 49 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:18 V2M 10 00:17:33 00:07:28 LE DRAPEAU 13,215 04:32
126 54 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:56:18 V1F 3 00:17:33 00:05:36 LE DRAPEAU 13,215 04:32
127 52 HODENT PASCAL 00:56:19 SEM 17 00:17:34 00:17:34 CENTRE HOSPITALIER ARRAS 13,211 04:32
128 91 POTTIER KARL 00:56:26 V1M 16 00:17:41 00:12:39   13,184 04:33
129 64 DESROCHES CATHY 00:56:37 SEF 5 00:17:52 00:10:01 CSA 13,141 04:34
130 267 LAMOUR MORGAN 00:56:49 ESM 7 00:18:04 00:08:47 NON LICENCIE 13,095 04:35
131 212 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:57:05 SEM 28 00:18:20 00:17:47 PATRIOT CROSS GUINES 13,034 04:36
132 181 VOLCKAERT PATRICE 00:57:12 V1M 26 00:18:27 00:14:45 NON LICENCIE 13,007 04:37
133 12 BROES CHRISTOPHE 00:57:21 SEM 18 00:18:36 00:18:36 NON LICENCIE 12,973 04:37
134 60 LASSALLE DOMINIQUE 00:57:35 V1M 17 00:18:50 00:13:48 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 12,920 04:39
135 164 CARIDROIT DOMINIQUE 00:57:47 V1M 27 00:19:02 00:15:20 US BIACHE ATHLETISME 12,876 04:40
136 39 DUPIF ADRIEN 00:57:52 SEM 19 00:19:07 00:19:07 NON LICENCIE 12,857 04:40
137 175 CZEKANSKI ROLAND 00:57:52 V3M 2 00:19:07 00:04:25 NON LICENCIE 12,857 04:40
138 97 ROTY DOMINIQUE 00:58:06 V2M 11 00:19:21 00:09:16 NON LICENCIE 12,806 04:41
139 98 ROTY THIERRY 00:58:09 V1M 18 00:19:24 00:14:22 NON LICENCIE 12,794 04:41
140 169 DELPOUVE EDDY 00:58:09 SEM 29 00:19:24 00:18:51 NON LICENCIE 12,794 04:41
141 249 BOULY STEPHANIE 00:58:13 V1F 2 00:19:28 00:04:28 COLEMBERT 12,780 04:42
142 76 MASSET FRANCOIS XAVIER 00:58:16 SEM 20 00:19:31 00:19:31 NON LICENCIE 12,769 04:42
143 71 LHOEST VANESSA 00:58:19 SEF 6 00:19:34 00:11:43 AMIENS UC 12,758 04:42
144 51 HEDOIRE GERARD 00:58:21 V2M 12 00:19:36 00:09:31 CLLL ARMENTIERES 12,751 04:42
145 20 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:58:24 V2M 13 00:19:39 00:09:34   12,740 04:43
146 129 BUSCAYLET LAURENT 00:58:44 V1M 19 00:19:59 00:14:57 BELFORT 12,667 04:44
147 265 KAKOLEWSKI NICOLAS 00:58:49 JUM 2 00:20:04 00:14:24 US ARTOIS ATHLETISME 12,649 04:45
148 247 LEMAITRE MAXIME 00:58:53 SEM 30 00:20:08 00:19:35 NON LICENCIE 12,635 04:45
149 105 TEMPEZ CHRISTIAN 00:59:05 V2M 14 00:20:20 00:10:15 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,592 04:46
150 219 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:59:05 V2M 8 00:20:20 00:15:53 COLEMBERT 12,592 04:46
151 92 PRINGARBE DIDIER 00:59:13 V1M 20 00:20:28 00:15:26 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 12,564 04:47
152 229 HENQUEZ YVES 00:59:25 V4M 1 00:20:40 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,522 04:47
153 218 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:59:27 V3M 3 00:20:42 00:06:00 COLEMBERT 12,515 04:48
154 121 SPILLIAERT MARTIN 00:59:38 SEM 21 00:20:53 00:20:53 NON LICENCIE 12,476 04:49
155 21 CRETON JULIEN 00:59:44 SEM 22 00:20:59 00:20:59 NON LICENCIE 12,455 04:49
156 199 BARLIER CORINNE 00:59:50 V2F 1 00:21:05 00:00:00 VAL DE SOMME 12,435 04:50
157 69 LEROY BERTILLE 00:59:57 SEF 7 00:21:12 00:13:21 NON LICENCIE 12,410 04:50
158 16 CANONNE FANNY 01:00:06 SEF 8 00:21:21 00:13:30 LE DRAPEAU 12,379 04:51
159 162 SMOL CLEMENT 01:00:22 JUM 3 00:21:37 00:15:57 SPLT RUNNING TEAM 12,325 04:52
160 19 COLIN CHRISPOPHE 01:00:28 V1M 21 00:21:43 00:16:41 NON LICENCIE 12,304 04:53
161 224 HACHE NICOLAS 01:00:29 SEM 31 00:21:44 00:21:11 NON LICENCIE 12,301 04:53
162 148 DEBRAY MARCEL 01:00:31 V3M 4 00:21:46 00:07:04 NON LICENCIE 12,294 04:53
163 132 PREVOST HERVE 01:00:45 V2M 15 00:22:00 00:11:55 NON LICENCIE 12,247 04:54
164 63 LEBEGUE THERESE 01:00:45 V2F 1 00:22:00 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,247 04:54
165 201 MOUILLIERE JEAN-NOEL 01:00:58 V1M 28 00:22:13 00:18:31 NON LICENCIE 12,203 04:55
166 167 TOUVEREY FABRICE 01:01:04 V1M 29 00:22:19 00:18:37 CALOTTERIE 12,183 04:55
167 99 SEGRET ESTELLE 01:01:17 SEF 9 00:22:32 00:14:41 CALOTTERIE 12,140 04:57
168 135 LAVERDURE PASCAL 01:01:21 V2M 9 00:22:36 00:18:09 NON LICENCIE 12,127 04:57
169 85 NOURTIER GAETAN 01:01:46 CAM 2 00:23:01 00:12:25 CALOTTERIE 12,045 04:59
170 146 GUERVILLE MAXIME 01:01:46 SEM 32 00:23:01 00:22:28 NON LICENCIE 12,045 04:59
171 4 BASTIEN MANUEL 01:01:56 SEM 23 00:23:11 00:23:11 NON LICENCIE 12,013 05:00
172 78 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:02:02 V1M 22 00:23:17 00:18:15 SPORT PLUS 11,994 05:00
173 11 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 01:02:03 V1F 4 00:23:18 00:11:21 SPORT PLUS 11,990 05:00
174 137 DEBAS GERARD 01:02:04 V3M 5 00:23:19 00:08:37 US SAMER CYCLO 11,987 05:00
175 50 HANON LILIANE 01:02:11 V2F 2 00:23:26 00:01:26 LE DRAPEAU 11,965 05:01
176 59 LAMOUR SANDRINE 01:02:18 V1F 5 00:23:33 00:11:36 NON LICENCIE 11,942 05:01
177 134 DIVE JEAN-MARIE 01:02:18 V2M 10 00:23:33 00:19:06 R.C. BLENDECQUES 11,942 05:01
178 123 COURBET CHRISTOPHE 01:02:30 SEM 24 00:23:45 00:23:45 NON LICENCIE 11,904 05:02
179 120 DOURDET FABRICE 01:02:40 V2M 16 00:23:55 00:13:50   11,872 05:03
180 260 BARON LYDIE 01:02:44 SEF 4 00:23:59 00:11:01 Courir à Merville 11,860 05:04
181 207 DUFOUR GUILLAUME 01:02:45 SEM 33 00:24:00 00:23:27 NON LICENCIE 11,857 05:04
182 237 SPILLIAERT REMI 01:02:47 SEM 34 00:24:02 00:23:29 NON LICENCIE 11,850 05:04
183 193 RECLUS SYLVIE 01:02:57 V2F 2 00:24:12 00:03:07 AUVERS ATHLETISME 11,819 05:05
184 245 BOULANGER ETIENNE 01:02:57 JUM 4 00:24:12 00:18:32 NON LICENCIE 11,819 05:05
185 226 VAN DOREN MICHEL 01:03:07 V3M 6 00:24:22 00:09:40 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,788 05:05
186 268 PLARD EMMANUEL 01:03:12 V1M 30 00:24:27 00:20:45 NON LICENCIE 11,772 05:06
187 159 CANEL BENOIT 01:03:25 SEM 35 00:24:40 00:24:07 NON LICENCIE 11,732 05:07
188 14 BUQUET STEPHANE 01:03:27 V1M 23 00:24:42 00:19:40 NON LICENCIE 11,726 05:07
189 139 FLORIN MICHEL 01:03:38 V3M 7 00:24:53 00:10:11 NON LICENCIE 11,692 05:08
190 196 DANEL LAURENT 01:03:48 V2M 11 00:25:03 00:20:36 AUVERS ATHLETISME 11,661 05:09
191 25 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 01:03:53 V3M 2 00:25:08 00:11:59   11,646 05:09
192 112 VOLPOET HERVE 01:03:57 V2M 17 00:25:12 00:15:07 OLYMPIC AIRE SUR LA LYS 11,634 05:09
193 152 WATTEZ OLIVIER 01:04:02 SEM 36 00:25:17 00:24:44 NON LICENCIE 11,619 05:10
194 236 THOMAS JEAN-PIERRE 01:04:05 V4M 2 00:25:20 00:04:40 CALOTTERIE 11,610 05:10
195 2 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 01:04:09 V2M 18 00:25:24 00:15:19 SPORT PLUS 11,598 05:10
196 1 BAILLET ANTOINE 01:04:10 JUM 3 00:25:25 00:13:00 SPORT PLUS 11,595 05:10
197 125 DOUALLE SEBASTIEN 01:04:14 SEM 25 00:25:29 00:25:29 NON LICENCIE 11,583 05:11
198 101 SOUFLET FREDERIC 01:04:28 SEM 26 00:25:43 00:25:43 NON LICENCIE 11,541 05:12
199 74 MAGNIER REGIS 01:04:29 V1M 24 00:25:44 00:20:42 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,538 05:12
200 93 RAY ISABELLE 01:04:29 SEF 10 00:25:44 00:17:53 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,538 05:12
201 107 THIEBAUT CATHY 01:04:46 V1F 6 00:26:01 00:14:04 CALOTTERIE 11,487 05:13
202 35 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 01:04:46 V2M 19 00:26:01 00:15:56 CALOTTERIE 11,487 05:13
203 163 PENAULT YVAN 01:05:05 V1M 31 00:26:20 00:22:38 NON LICENCIE 11,431 05:15
204 84 NOURTIER CLEMENT 01:05:11 CAM 3 00:26:26 00:15:50 CALOTTERIE 11,414 05:15
205 30 DELCLOQUE PHILIPPE 01:05:19 V1M 25 00:26:34 00:21:32 NON LICENCIE 11,391 05:16
206 273 SERGENT LUCIE 01:05:27 SEF 5 00:26:42 00:13:44 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,367 05:17
207 154 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:05:28 V1M 32 00:26:43 00:23:01 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,365 05:17
208 223 SIX JEAN-LOUIS 01:05:32 SEM 37 00:26:47 00:26:14 NON LICENCIE 11,353 05:17
209 166 BECQUET AURELIE 01:05:33 SEF 6 00:26:48 00:13:50 NON LICENCIE 11,350 05:17
210 216 BIGAND CHANTAL 01:05:37 V2F 3 00:26:52 00:05:47 NON LICENCIE 11,339 05:18
211 124 GOSSART FRANCK 01:05:52 V1M 26 00:27:07 00:22:05 NON LICENCIE 11,296 05:19
212 5 BEAL PHILIPPE 01:05:54 V3M 3 00:27:09 00:14:00 NON LICENCIE 11,290 05:19
213 28 DEHURTEVENT XAVIER 01:06:28 V3M 4 00:27:43 00:14:34 NON LICENCIE 11,194 05:22
214 90 PILEZ VINCENT 01:06:34 V2M 20 00:27:49 00:17:44 NON LICENCIE 11,177 05:22
215 33 DEMAILLY OLIVIER 01:06:43 V3M 5 00:27:58 00:14:49 PHALEMPIN AC 11,152 05:23
216 271 FICHEUX LUCETTE 01:06:44 V2F 4 00:27:59 00:06:54 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,149 05:23
217 102 SOUFLET VALERIE 01:06:51 SEF 11 00:28:06 00:20:15 NON LICENCIE 11,129 05:23
218 241 HODIQUE MYRIAM 01:07:14 SEF 7 00:28:29 00:15:31 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,066 05:25
219 34 DEPREZ PATRICIA 01:07:23 V2F 3 00:28:38 00:06:38 NON LICENCIE 11,041 05:26
220 195 DANEL DELPHINE 01:07:25 V1F 3 00:28:40 00:13:40 AUVERS ATHLETISME 11,036 05:26
221 248 DENEUX FRANCOIS 01:07:28 V2M 12 00:28:43 00:24:16 AS PTT CHARLEVILLE 11,028 05:26
222 255 FIN FABIEN 01:07:31 V1M 33 00:28:46 00:25:04 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,020 05:27
223 254 FIN CORALINE 01:07:33 JUF 1 00:28:48 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,014 05:27
224 153 BONA VINCENT 01:07:47 V1M 34 00:29:02 00:25:20 NON LICENCIE 10,976 05:28
225 119 GREMONT ARNAUD 01:07:54 V1M 27 00:29:09 00:24:07 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,957 05:29
226 144 LOPES THIBAUD 01:07:54 ESM 8 00:29:09 00:19:52 NON LICENCIE 10,957 05:29
227 142 MARCEL-FOURRIER XAVIER 01:07:54 ESM 9 00:29:09 00:19:52 NON LICENCIE 10,957 05:29
228 203 PIQUE RICHARD 01:08:17 V2M 13 00:29:32 00:25:05 NON LICENCIE 10,896 05:30
229 3 BAILLY ISABELLE 01:08:25 V1F 7 00:29:40 00:17:43 LE DRAPEAU 10,875 05:31
230 87 PARADIS ROGER 01:08:41 V2M 21 00:29:56 00:19:51 NON LICENCIE 10,832 05:32
231 31 DELPLANQUE THIERRY 01:08:59 V1M 28 00:30:14 00:25:12 CALOTTERIE 10,785 05:34
232 81 MONDET ALAIN 01:09:00 V1M 29 00:30:15 00:25:13 NON LICENCIE 10,783 05:34
233 210 GLORIEUX THIERRY 01:09:22 V1M 35 00:30:37 00:26:55 NON LICENCIE 10,726 05:36
234 251 MOUSSAY EMILIE 01:09:32 SEF 8 00:30:47 00:17:49 NON LICENCIE 10,700 05:36
235 151 DEGLON CORALIE 01:09:44 SEF 9 00:30:59 00:18:01 NON LICENCIE 10,669 05:37
236 209 LEBAS BENOIT 01:10:04 SEM 38 00:31:19 00:30:46 NON LICENCIE 10,618 05:39
237 61 LE FICHANT LIONEL 01:10:14 V1M 30 00:31:29 00:26:27 NON LICENCIE 10,593 05:40
238 67 LEPERS BENOIT 01:10:24 V2M 22 00:31:39 00:21:34 NON LICENCIE 10,568 05:41
239 47 GRATPANCHE CHANTAL 01:10:31 V1F 8 00:31:46 00:19:49 NON LICENCIE 10,551 05:41
240 37 DUCROCQ JEROME 01:10:32 V1M 31 00:31:47 00:26:45 NON LICENCIE 10,548 05:41
241 197 LEBAS JEAN 01:10:36 V2M 14 00:31:51 00:27:24 CALOTTERIE 10,538 05:42
242 272 BEUGIN PHILIPPE 01:10:38 V2M 15 00:31:53 00:27:26 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,533 05:42
243 246 CHARLET BERTRAND 01:11:12 SEM 39 00:32:27 00:31:54 NON LICENCIE 10,449 05:45
244 204 PIQUE LAURINE 01:11:14 JUF 2 00:32:29 00:03:41 NON LICENCIE 10,445 05:45
245 79 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:11:26 V3F 1 00:32:41 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,415 05:46
246 115 WESTEEL SAMUEL 01:12:41 JUM 4 00:33:56 00:21:31 NON LICENCIE 10,236 05:52
247 27 DEHURTEVENT MAXENCE 01:13:11 SEM 27 00:34:26 00:34:26 NON LICENCIE 10,166 05:54
248 188 PEYRAC FLORENCE 01:13:47 SEF 10 00:35:02 00:22:04 NON LICENCIE 10,084 05:57
249 147 DEBRAY MARYSE 01:14:20 V3F 1 00:35:35 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,009 06:00
250 104 TARISSI HELENE 01:14:29 SEF 12 00:35:44 00:27:53 NON LICENCIE 9,989 06:00
251 24 DEBO JACQUELINE 01:14:36 V3F 2 00:35:51 00:03:10 CENTRE HOSPITALIER ARRAS 9,973 06:01
252 106 THERY JACKY 01:14:51 V2M 23 00:36:06 00:26:01 NON LICENCIE 9,940 06:02
253 53 HUGO ALAIN 01:15:09 V2M 24 00:36:24 00:26:19 NON LICENCIE 9,900 06:04
254 70 LEROY FRANCOIS 01:16:04 V1M 32 00:37:19 00:32:17 NON LICENCIE 9,781 06:08
255 130 OLIVIER VIRGINIE 01:16:07 V1F 9 00:37:22 00:25:25 NON LICENCIE 9,774 06:08
256 189 LEFEVBRE OMBELINE 01:16:32 JUF 3 00:37:47 00:08:59 NON LICENCIE 9,721 06:10
257 127 VIEVILLE CLAIRE 01:17:12 SEF 13 00:38:27 00:30:36 NON LICENCIE 9,637 06:14
258 126 VINCENT FABIEN 01:17:12 V1M 33 00:38:27 00:33:25 NON LICENCIE 9,637 06:14
259 118 WESTEEL OLIVIER 01:18:16 V2M 25 00:39:31 00:29:26 NON LICENCIE 9,506 06:19
260 276 DECUYVER CLAUDE 01:18:37 V4M 3 00:39:52 00:19:12 NON LICENCIE 9,464 06:20
261 235 SPILLIAERT SOPHIE 01:20:17 ESF 2 00:41:32 00:32:20 NON LICENCIE 9,267 06:28
262 243 LEFEVRE YANNICK 01:34:10 V2M 16 00:55:25 00:50:58 NON LICENCIE 7,901 07:36
263 117 WESTEEL NAOMIE 01:34:10 CAF 1 00:55:25 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 7,901 07:36
264 96 RIEU DENIS 01:49:37 V1M 34 01:10:52 01:05:50 NON LICENCIE 6,787 08:50