Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail de la Faience 2013 20 KM

20 Km Trail de la Faience du 21/04/13 (Réelle 21,6)

Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 287 RAMET Benoit 01:26:20 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 15,012 04:00
2 234 LECARPENTIER Fabrice 01:27:55 V1M 1 00:01:35 00:00:00 BAC 14,741 04:04
3 268 MATRINGHEN Tony 01:34:07 SEM 2 00:07:47 00:07:47 Triathlon club Boulonnais 13,770 04:21
4 130 ANSEL Jerome 01:35:57 SEM 3 00:09:37 00:09:37 13,507 04:27
5 201 FINDINIER Bertrand 01:36:50 V1M 2 00:10:30 00:08:55 13,384 04:29
6 157 CATROUX Simon 01:37:03 SEM 4 00:10:43 00:10:43 ASG Gauchy 13,354 04:30
7 299 SERGENT Romuald 01:40:29 SEM 5 00:14:09 00:14:09 Team Trail 62 12,898 04:39
8 328 BIGI Johann 01:42:26 SEM 6 00:16:06 00:16:06 12,652 04:45
9 212 HALLE Yann 01:43:27 V1M 3 00:17:07 00:15:32 OK AVENTURE 12,528 04:47
10 141 BOCQUET Philippe 01:44:30 V1M 4 00:18:10 00:16:35 Triathlon club Boulonnais 12,402 04:50
11 264 MARIQUE Bertrand 01:44:44 V1M 5 00:18:24 00:16:49 Colembert 12,374 04:51
12 281 PENOT Aurélien 01:44:55 SEM 7 00:18:35 00:18:35 12,353 04:51
13 176 DEGARDIN Laurent 01:45:36 V1M 6 00:19:16 00:17:41 ASC CAMIERS 12,273 04:53
14 246 LEROUX Guillaume 01:46:14 SEM 8 00:19:54 00:19:54 Team Trail 62 12,200 04:55
15 190 DEWAELE Michel 01:46:16 V3M 1 00:19:56 00:00:00 Cap forme Zuydcoote 12,196 04:55
16 196 DUVAL Romain 01:46:52 SEM 9 00:20:32 00:20:32 12,127 04:57
17 182 DELOISON Julien 01:47:49 SEM 10 00:21:29 00:21:29 OK AVENTURE 12,020 04:59
18 322 VERBRIGGHE Norbert 01:47:57 SEM 11 00:21:37 00:21:37 Foulées loonoises 12,006 05:00
19 295 SAQUET Frédérick 01:48:50 V1M 7 00:22:30 00:20:55 SOA-ASIC 11,908 05:02
20 289 RIFFARD Jean 01:48:53 V2M 1 00:22:33 00:00:00 Opale trail nature 11,903 05:02
21 248 LEROY Girel 01:49:02 V1M 8 00:22:42 00:21:07 11,886 05:03
22 174 DEFIENNES Claude 01:49:33 V3M 2 00:23:13 00:03:17 AC Outreau 11,830 05:04
23 325 ANSEL Serge 01:49:48 V1M 9 00:23:28 00:21:53 11,803 05:05
24 326 LACHERE Fabien 01:50:21 SEM 12 00:24:01 00:24:01 11,744 05:07
25 238 LEFEBVRE Damien 01:50:26 SEM 13 00:24:06 00:24:06 ATSCAF Dunkerque 11,736 05:07
26 320 VASSEUR Dimitri 01:50:29 V1M 10 00:24:09 00:22:34 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORT 11,730 05:07
27 336 CARRE Jessy 01:51:03 SEM 14 00:24:43 00:24:43 11,670 05:08
28 327 LAOUER Amar 01:51:11 V1M 11 00:24:51 00:23:16 11,656 05:09
29 293 SABATERIE Philippe 01:51:23 V2M 2 00:25:03 00:02:30 11,635 05:09
30 279 PARENT Blaise 01:51:49 SEM 15 00:25:29 00:25:29 11,590 05:11
31 183 DELVART Thierry 01:52:00 SEM 16 00:25:40 00:25:40 11,571 05:11
32 194 DIEVAL Jacques 01:52:03 V1M 12 00:25:43 00:24:08 11,566 05:11
33 304 SPILLIAERT Florence 01:52:48 V1F 1 00:26:28 00:00:00 Drapeau Le Portel 11,489 05:13
34 241 LEFEVRE Tony 01:53:11 V1M 13 00:26:51 00:25:16 AC Outreau 11,450 05:14
35 143 BOUDRINGHIN Jean-Marc 01:53:46 V1M 14 00:27:26 00:25:51 Jogging club licquois 11,392 05:16
36 207 GENSANE Fabrice 01:54:11 V1M 15 00:27:51 00:26:16 11,350 05:17
37 338 VAILLANT Jérome 01:54:18 SEM 17 00:27:58 00:27:58 11,339 05:17
38 266 MARTIN David 01:54:23 V1M 16 00:28:03 00:26:28 Pompiers desvres 11,330 05:18
39 341 PRUVOT Yannick 01:54:47 V1M 17 00:28:27 00:26:52 11,291 05:19
40 340 DELANNOY Elise 01:55:32 SEF 1 00:29:12 00:00:00 11,218 05:21
41 217 HAUDIQUET Jérome 01:55:32 SEM 18 00:29:12 00:29:12 11,218 05:21
42 168 DACQUIN Fabien 01:55:45 V1M 18 00:29:25 00:27:50 Team Trail 62 11,197 05:22
43 249 LEROY Pascal 01:56:07 V1M 19 00:29:47 00:28:12 Etoile oignies 11,161 05:23
44 198 FATRAS Frédéric 01:56:10 V1M 20 00:29:50 00:28:15 Colembert 11,156 05:23
45 206 GAVEL Gregory 01:56:40 SEM 19 00:30:20 00:30:20 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,109 05:24
46 297 SCHRIVE David 01:56:45 V1M 21 00:30:25 00:28:50 11,101 05:24
47 163 COILLIOT Amélie 01:57:00 SEF 2 00:30:40 00:01:28 Trail evasion seninghem 11,077 05:25
48 323 VIGNE Michel 01:57:49 V1M 22 00:31:29 00:29:54 Cap forme Zuydcoote 11,000 05:27
49 230 LEBAS Eric 01:58:44 V1M 23 00:32:24 00:30:49 Team Trail 62 10,915 05:30
50 191 DEWALLE Laurent 01:59:25 SEM 20 00:33:05 00:33:05 10,853 05:32
51 156 CATOIRE Bastien 01:59:44 SEM 21 00:33:24 00:33:24 AC Wambrechies 10,824 05:33
52 253 LEVEL Lina 02:00:02 SEF 3 00:33:42 00:04:30 Drapeau Le Portel 10,797 05:33
53 153 CALOIN William 02:00:06 V1M 24 00:33:46 00:32:11 AC Outreau 10,791 05:34
54 267 MATACZYNSKI Nicolas 02:00:53 SEM 22 00:34:33 00:34:33 CA Foormies 10,721 05:36
55 337 DELABROYE YANN 02:01:05 V1M 25 00:34:45 00:33:10 10,703 05:36
56 213 HARDOUIN Jean-François 02:01:18 V1M 26 00:34:58 00:33:23 Saint martin athlétisme 10,684 05:37
57 159 CHAUCHOY Loic 02:01:34 SEM 23 00:35:14 00:35:14 Colembert 10,661 05:38
58 158 CHAUCHOY Olivier 02:01:34 V1M 27 00:35:14 00:33:39 Colembert 10,661 05:38
59 226 LASSALLE Bennit 02:02:26 SEM 24 00:36:06 00:36:06 10,585 05:40
60 335 DELPLACE Sébastien 02:02:30 SEM 25 00:36:10 00:36:10 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,580 05:40
61 245 LEMOINE Bernard 02:02:46 V1M 28 00:36:26 00:34:51 AC Outreau 10,557 05:41
62 210 GRESSIER Laurent 02:03:27 V1M 29 00:37:07 00:35:32 Les Tyrannosaures 10,498 05:43
63 134 BAHEUX Jackie 02:03:29 V1M 30 00:37:09 00:35:34 10,495 05:43
64 154 CAPDEVILLA Catherine 02:03:38 SEF 4 00:37:18 00:08:06 Team Trail 62 10,483 05:43
65 275 MOUNEY Etienne 02:04:03 SEM 26 00:37:43 00:37:43 10,447 05:45
66 150 BRIMEUX Ludovic 02:04:18 SEM 27 00:37:58 00:37:58 10,426 05:45
67 218 HIBON Donatien 02:04:39 SEM 28 00:38:19 00:38:19 10,397 05:46
68 292 ROY Jean Jacques 02:04:54 V3M 3 00:38:34 00:18:38 10,376 05:47
69 138 BERTRAND Anthony 02:04:54 SEM 29 00:38:34 00:38:34 10,376 05:47
70 283 PINO BORGES Julio 02:04:58 V1M 31 00:38:38 00:37:03 10,371 05:47
71 215 HAVART Charles 02:05:09 V1M 32 00:38:49 00:37:14 Jogging club licquois 10,356 05:48
72 184 DEMILLY Sébastien 02:05:20 SEM 30 00:39:00 00:39:00 Jogging club licquois 10,340 05:48
73 345 MORDACQ Didier 02:06:06 V1M 33 00:39:46 00:38:11 10,278 05:50
74 223 JAUQUET Emeric 02:06:07 SEM 31 00:39:47 00:39:47 10,276 05:50
75 321 VENE Mathilde 02:06:07 SEF 5 00:39:47 00:10:35 10,276 05:50
76 151 BRIOIS Pascal 02:07:13 V1M 34 00:40:53 00:39:18 10,187 05:53
77 209 GRASSELI Sabrina 02:07:24 SEF 6 00:41:04 00:11:52 AC Outreau 10,173 05:54
78 282 PERNIN Sabine 02:08:14 V1F 2 00:41:54 00:15:26 10,107 05:56
79 219 HIBON Sébastien 02:08:30 SEM 32 00:42:10 00:42:10 10,086 05:57
80 181 DELAY Mickael 02:08:39 V1M 35 00:42:19 00:40:44 10,074 05:57
81 171 DECAESTECKER Guy Emmanuel 02:08:51 SEM 33 00:42:31 00:42:31 10,058 05:58
82 317 VANHILLE Alain 02:08:55 V2M 3 00:42:35 00:20:02 Cap forme Zuydcoote 10,053 05:58
83 257 LOEUILLIEUX Julien 02:08:56 SEM 34 00:42:36 00:42:36 10,052 05:58
84 193 DHERBECOURT Christophe 02:09:00 V2M 4 00:42:40 00:20:07 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 10,047 05:58
85 294 SALLIET Frédéric 02:09:20 SEM 35 00:43:00 00:43:00 10,021 05:59
86 272 MONTAGNE Ludovic 02:09:25 SEM 36 00:43:05 00:43:05 10,014 05:59
87 160 CHRETIEN Laurent 02:09:26 V1M 36 00:43:06 00:41:31 10,013 06:00
88 208 GODET Jérome 02:09:42 SEM 37 00:43:22 00:43:22 9,992 06:00
89 169 DEBAS Gérard 02:10:12 V3M 4 00:43:52 00:23:56 US Samer cyclos 9,954 06:02
90 306 SZLOWIENIEC Jose 02:10:15 V1M 37 00:43:55 00:42:20 AC OUTREAU 9,950 06:02
91 329 CLABAUT David 02:10:31 V1M 38 00:44:11 00:42:36 9,930 06:03
92 286 PODEVIN Jean pierre 02:10:42 V2M 5 00:44:22 00:21:49 AC Outreau 9,916 06:03
93 254 LHERMILLIER Freddy 02:11:14 V3M 5 00:44:54 00:24:58 9,876 06:05
94 255 LHERMILLIER Eliott 02:11:14 SEM 38 00:44:54 00:44:54 9,876 06:05
95 211 HALIPRE Bruno 02:11:19 SEM 39 00:44:59 00:44:59 RC Honschootois 9,869 06:05
96 269 MERCIER David 02:11:37 V1M 39 00:45:17 00:43:42 9,847 06:06
97 199 FEVRIER Jean pierre 02:11:39 V2M 6 00:45:19 00:22:46 9,844 06:06
98 237 LECLERC Christophe 02:11:40 V1M 40 00:45:20 00:43:45 Furets Eiffage 9,843 06:06
99 137 BEAUGENDRE Edouard 02:11:56 V1M 41 00:45:36 00:44:01 9,823 06:06
100 147 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 02:12:08 V1M 42 00:45:48 00:44:13 Club La Capelle 9,808 06:07
101 133 BAHEUX Mathieu 02:12:29 SEM 40 00:46:09 00:46:09 9,782 06:08
102 339 DORE Christophe 02:12:41 V1M 43 00:46:21 00:44:46 9,768 06:09
103 231 LEBEURRE Cédric 02:12:54 SEM 41 00:46:34 00:46:34 9,752 06:09
104 252 LEULLIEUX François 02:13:58 SEM 42 00:47:38 00:47:38 9,674 06:12
105 312 THOREL Cyril 02:13:59 V1M 44 00:47:39 00:46:04 BACO 9,673 06:12
106 185 DENGLOS Ludovic 02:14:18 V2M 7 00:47:58 00:25:25 9,650 06:13
107 214 HAUDIQUET Philippe 02:14:41 V1M 45 00:48:21 00:46:46 9,623 06:14
108 330 DAQUIN Georges 02:14:48 V2M 8 00:48:28 00:25:55 9,614 06:14
109 232 LEBLOND Isabelle 02:15:11 SEF 7 00:48:51 00:19:39 AC Wambrechies 9,587 06:16
110 300 SGARD Bertrand 02:15:26 V1M 46 00:49:06 00:47:31 9,569 06:16
111 276 NAJMI Aicha 02:15:50 V1F 3 00:49:30 00:23:02 9,541 06:17
112 298 SELIHGUE Guillaume 02:16:21 SEM 43 00:50:01 00:50:01 Pompiers desvres 9,505 06:19
113 305 STEC Frederic 02:16:38 V1M 47 00:50:18 00:48:43 9,485 06:20
114 221 HUCHIN Gael 02:16:58 SEM 44 00:50:38 00:50:38 9,462 06:20
115 50 GOURNAY Baptiste 02:16:58 SEM 45 00:50:38 00:50:38 9,462 06:20
116 288 RENARD Julien 02:17:20 SEM 46 00:51:00 00:51:00 AC Outreau 9,437 06:21
117 180 DELATTRE Guillaume 02:17:20 SEM 47 00:51:00 00:51:00 9,437 06:21
118 247 LEROUX Reinold 02:17:49 V2M 9 00:51:29 00:28:56 9,404 06:23
119 175 DEGAND Aline 02:18:27 SEF 8 00:52:07 00:22:55 CO MUNICIPAL ESCAUDINOIS 9,361 06:25
120 204 GARAT Pierre 02:18:28 SEM 48 00:52:08 00:52:08 GSO 9,360 06:25
121 233 LEBLOND Gilles 02:18:35 V1M 48 00:52:15 00:50:40 9,352 06:25
122 140 BLONDEEL Arnaud 02:18:59 SEM 49 00:52:39 00:52:39 9,325 06:26
123 142 BODART Ludovic 02:19:17 V1M 49 00:52:57 00:51:22 Wimereux running club 9,305 06:27
124 188 DETHOOR Dominique 02:19:26 V2M 10 00:53:06 00:30:33 Colembert 9,295 06:27
125 148 BRIDOUX Didier Pierre 02:19:33 V2M 11 00:53:13 00:30:40 USL Jogging 9,287 06:28
126 344 VANTORRE Alexis 02:19:37 SEM 50 00:53:17 00:53:17 9,283 06:28
127 334 REGIS Thierry 02:19:37 V1M 50 00:53:17 00:51:42 9,283 06:28
128 343 BOURRE Simon 02:19:37 SEM 51 00:53:17 00:53:17 9,283 06:28
129 309 TERNINCK Arnaud 02:19:39 SEM 52 00:53:19 00:53:19 9,280 06:28
130 342 LEBRAN Stéphane 02:19:50 SEM 53 00:53:30 00:53:30 9,268 06:28
131 303 SORET Thomas 02:19:54 SEM 54 00:53:34 00:53:34 9,264 06:29
132 308 TENACE Alexandre 02:20:07 SEM 55 00:53:47 00:53:47 9,249 06:29
133 324 WALLET Dominique 02:20:13 V1M 51 00:53:53 00:52:18 Colembert 9,243 06:29
134 318 VANHOOVE Franck 02:20:24 SEM 56 00:54:04 00:54:04 Cap forme Zuydcoote 9,231 06:30
135 244 LELEU HOLUIGUE Sabine 02:20:26 SEF 9 00:54:06 00:24:54 Drapeau Le Portel 9,229 06:30
136 250 LEROY Wandrille 02:20:39 SEF 10 00:54:19 00:25:07 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,214 06:31
137 224 JOLY Léa 02:21:14 SEF 11 00:54:54 00:25:42 BACO 9,176 06:32
138 315 VANDENBERGUE Valérie 02:21:14 V1F 4 00:54:54 00:28:26 BACO 9,176 06:32
139 243 LELEU Patrick 02:21:46 V1M 52 00:55:26 00:53:51 Drapeau Le Portel 9,142 06:34
140 316 VANDERBEKEN Yannick 02:22:10 V1M 53 00:55:50 00:54:15 9,116 06:35
141 135 BECUWE David 02:22:10 V1M 54 00:55:50 00:54:15 Aux pas de course 9,116 06:35
142 167 CREPIN Monique 02:22:26 V2F 1 00:56:06 00:00:00 9,099 06:36
143 278 PAQUENTIN Julien 02:22:40 SEM 57 00:56:20 00:56:20 9,084 06:36
144 242 LEJOSNE Luc 02:22:48 V2M 12 00:56:28 00:33:55 R-TRIBE 9,076 06:37
145 302 SMAGGHE Jose 02:23:53 V1M 55 00:57:33 00:55:58 AUX PAS DE COURSE 9,007 06:40
146 132 BACLET Gilles 02:23:58 V1M 56 00:57:38 00:56:03 9,002 06:40
147 152 CAILLEUX Pierre 02:23:59 V1M 57 00:57:39 00:56:04 9,001 06:40
148 149 BRIMEUX Pierre 02:24:13 V3M 6 00:57:53 00:37:57 8,986 06:41
149 236 LECAT Mathilde 02:24:22 SEF 12 00:58:02 00:28:50 8,977 06:41
150 251 LESAGE Marc 02:24:26 SEM 58 00:58:06 00:58:06 8,973 06:41
151 261 MALFIGAN Xavier 02:24:37 V1M 58 00:58:17 00:56:42 Cap forme Zuydcoote 8,962 06:42
152 173 DECUPPER Elodie 02:24:44 SEF 13 00:58:24 00:29:12 Team o2pale 8,954 06:42
153 216 HERCHIN André 02:24:49 V3M 7 00:58:29 00:38:33 Cap forme Zuydcoote 8,949 06:42
154 229 LE BIHAN Paul 02:24:49 V1M 59 00:58:29 00:56:54 Cap forme Zuydcoote 8,949 06:42
155 346 NOWAK Patrice 02:25:03 V1M 60 00:58:43 00:57:08 8,935 06:43
156 177 DEGEETER Guillaume 02:25:09 V1M 61 00:58:49 00:57:14 8,929 06:43
157 228 LAVOGIEZ Mathieu 02:25:17 SEM 59 00:58:57 00:58:57 8,921 06:44
158 270 MISBARE Franck 02:25:26 V1M 62 00:59:06 00:57:31 LNA 8,911 06:44
159 144 BOUDRY Vincent 02:25:26 V1M 63 00:59:06 00:57:31 8,911 06:44
160 131 ANTHONIOZ Fabien 02:26:15 SEM 60 00:59:55 00:59:55 8,862 06:46
161 235 LECAT Herve 02:26:30 V2M 13 01:00:10 00:37:37 8,846 06:47
162 274 MOTHERON Cecile 02:26:31 V1F 5 01:00:11 00:33:43 8,845 06:47
163 239 LEFEBVRE Sébastien 02:28:17 SEM 61 01:01:57 01:01:57 CG Haubourdin 8,740 06:52
164 225 JUMETZ Régine 02:28:26 V2F 2 01:02:06 00:06:00 AC Outreau 8,731 06:52
165 256 LIBERT Marie France 02:28:26 V2F 3 01:02:06 00:06:00 AC Outreau 8,731 06:52
166 280 PEIGNE Véronique 02:29:23 V2F 4 01:03:03 00:06:57 Le drapeau le portel 8,676 06:55
167 240 LEFEBVRE Stéphane 02:29:55 SEM 62 01:03:35 01:03:35 8,645 06:56
168 301 SMAGGGHE Muriel 02:31:41 V1F 6 01:05:21 00:38:53 AUX PAS DE COURSE 8,544 07:01
169 192 DEWATINE Alban 02:31:43 SEM 63 01:05:23 01:05:23 8,542 07:01
170 155 CARON Bruno 02:32:03 V2M 14 01:05:43 00:43:10 8,524 07:02
171 200 FIGOUREUX Sandrine 02:33:59 V1F 7 01:07:39 00:41:11 Jeunesse Cappelloise 8,416 07:08
172 227 LAVIE Betty 02:34:59 SEF 14 01:08:39 00:39:27 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 8,362 07:11
173 165 COURCELLE David 02:35:37 SEM 64 01:09:17 01:09:17 Jeunesse Cappelloise 8,328 07:12
174 164 COULOMBEL Sylvie 02:35:52 SEF 15 01:09:32 00:40:20 8,315 07:13
175 284 PLATIAU Marie 02:35:52 SEF 16 01:09:32 00:40:20 8,315 07:13
176 172 DECROOCQ Marie 02:36:07 SEF 17 01:09:47 00:40:35 Opale trail nature 8,301 07:14
177 310 THERY Martine 02:36:22 V2F 5 01:10:02 00:13:56 8,288 07:14
178 220 HOUSSIN Mathias 02:36:28 V2M 15 01:10:08 00:47:35 Cap forme Zuydcoote 8,283 07:15
179 139 BETHOUART Valerie 02:37:30 V1F 8 01:11:10 00:44:42 8,229 07:17
180 273 MONTAGNE Lionel 02:37:31 V1M 64 01:11:11 01:09:36 8,228 07:18
181 290 ROGERE Katy 02:38:40 V1F 9 01:12:20 00:45:52 AC Outreau 8,168 07:21
182 146 BOURSAULT Hélène 02:38:40 V1F 10 01:12:20 00:45:52 AC Outreau 8,168 07:21
183 263 MALFOY Romain 02:39:03 SEM 65 01:12:43 01:12:43 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 8,148 07:22
184 262 MALFOY Jean Pierre 02:39:04 V3M 8 01:12:44 00:52:48 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 8,148 07:22
185 332 DEBOVE Béatrice 02:39:14 V2F 6 01:12:54 00:16:48 8,139 07:22
186 9 BLONDEEL Marie 02:39:22 SEF 18 01:13:02 00:43:50 8,132 07:23
187 319 VARAILLON Emmanuelle 02:42:40 SEF 19 01:16:20 00:47:08 7,967 07:32
188 314 TRONET Veronique 02:42:40 V1F 11 01:16:20 00:49:52 7,967 07:32
189 3 BARBREAU François 02:42:55 V2M 16 01:16:35 00:54:02 SC Abbeville trail 7,955 07:33
190 285 POCHET Ludovic 02:43:25 SEM 66 01:17:05 01:17:05 7,931 07:34
191 189 DEVIGNE Jocelyne 02:43:43 V2F 7 01:17:23 00:21:17 AC Outreau 7,916 07:35
192 277 PALFRAY Martine 02:43:43 V2F 8 01:17:23 00:21:17 AC Outreau 7,916 07:35
193 166 COUSIN Séverine 02:43:43 V1F 12 01:17:23 00:50:55 AC Outreau 7,916 07:35
194 307 SZLOWIENIEC Christelle 02:43:43 SEF 20 01:17:23 00:48:11 AC OUTREAU 7,916 07:35
195 178 DEGEETER Delphine 02:44:13 SEM 67 01:17:53 01:17:53 7,892 07:36
196 202 FODZO Eric 02:46:09 V1M 65 01:19:49 01:18:14 7,800 07:42
197 203 FORTIN Benoit 02:47:17 SEM 68 01:20:57 01:20:57 7,747 07:45
198 296 SART Laurence 02:47:17 SEF 21 01:20:57 00:51:45 Pompiers desvres 7,747 07:45
199 331 MINET Roger 02:50:45 V3M 9 01:24:25 01:04:29 7,590 07:54
200 259 MAGNIER Béatrice 02:50:57 V2F 9 01:24:37 00:28:31 7,581 07:55
201 260 MAILLARD Nadine 02:50:57 V3F 1 01:24:37 00:00:00 7,581 07:55
202 265 MARTEL Eric 02:51:59 V2M 17 01:25:39 01:03:06 Pompiers desvres 7,536 07:58
203 145 BOURDEL Hélène 02:53:18 SEF 22 01:26:58 00:57:46 7,478 08:01
204 271 MONNE Hélène 02:53:19 SEF 23 01:26:59 00:57:47 7,478 08:01
205 195 DUHAMEL Sylvie 02:55:51 V1F 13 01:29:31 01:03:03 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 7,370 08:08
206 205 GARENAUX Stéphane 02:59:32 V1M 66 01:33:12 01:31:37 Patriote de Guines 7,219 08:19
207 222 HUDDLESTONE Linda 03:09:17 SEF 24 01:42:57 01:13:45 6,847 08:46
208 313 TRIPLET David 03:14:52 V1M 67 01:48:32 01:46:57 6,651 09:01