Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail de la Faience 20 KM Nocturne

.

20 Km Nuit Trail de la Faience du 20/04/13 

Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 88 BAILLY Renaud 01:22:59 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LNA 14,461 04:09
2 49 LACROIX Olivier 01:27:34 SEM 2 00:04:35 00:04:35 Opale trail nature 13,704 04:23
3 79 SMIRNOV Serguei 01:28:10 SEM 3 00:05:11 00:05:11 VALMO 13,611 04:25
4 42 GRESSIER Olivier 01:28:22 V1M 1 00:05:23 00:00:00 Team Trail 62 13,580 04:25
5 189 GOURLET CÉDRIC HENNEMAN Guillaume 01:28:34 DSM 1 00:05:35 00:00:00 13,549 04:26
6 180 FLIPO GRÉGOIRE FLIPO Quentin 01:29:05 DSM 2 00:06:06 00:00:31 13,471 04:27
7 81 SUEUR Fabrice 01:30:00 V1M 2 00:07:01 00:01:38 Sport évasion des 2 caps 13,333 04:30
8 193 ISAERT CHRISTOPHE PIEDBOIS Vincent 01:30:54 DSM 3 00:07:55 00:02:20 13,201 04:33
9 22 COLASSE Fabien 01:31:32 SEM 4 00:08:33 00:08:33 13,110 04:35
10 53 LEDEZ Jean-Bernard 01:31:59 V1M 3 00:09:00 00:03:37 13,046 04:36
11 185 MALESZKA PIERRE DASSONNEVILLE Aurélien 01:32:13 DSM 4 00:09:14 00:03:39 13,013 04:37
12 55 LEFEVRE Kévin 01:32:27 SEM 5 00:09:28 00:09:28 AC Outreau 12,980 04:37
13 86 FARITASS Farid 01:34:26 SEM 6 00:11:27 00:11:27 Pompiers desvres 12,707 04:43
14 160 VASSEUR THOMAS DUBOIS David 01:36:06 DSM 5 00:13:07 00:07:32 12,487 04:48
15 165 MASSET FRÉDÉRIC VERPOORT Charlotte 01:36:28 DSX 1 00:13:29 00:00:00 12,440 04:49
16 68 PELCAT Jérome 01:37:07 SEM 7 00:14:08 00:14:08 Blaringhem trail 12,356 04:51
17 13 BUCAILLE Johnny 01:37:18 SEM 8 00:14:19 00:14:19 Frévent Olympic Club 12,333 04:52
18 24 DAUTREVAUX David 01:38:13 V1M 4 00:15:14 00:09:51 OUTREAU 12,218 04:55
19 57 LENOIR Rémi 01:38:15 SEM 9 00:15:16 00:15:16 Gravelines triathlon 12,214 04:55
20 71 QUEVAL Charles Hubert 01:38:16 SEM 10 00:15:17 00:15:17 Lille 2 la tentation 12,212 04:55
21 66 LECOUTRE Thierry 01:38:21 V1M 5 00:15:22 00:09:59 12,201 04:55
22 17 DELMOTTE Yohann 01:38:57 SEM 11 00:15:58 00:15:58 Campagne les hesdin 12,127 04:57
23 63 MARTIN Jérome 01:39:26 V1M 6 00:16:27 00:11:04 Pompiers desvres 12,068 04:58
24 30 DESCAMPS Emmanuel 01:39:40 SEM 12 00:16:41 00:16:41 Les Tyrannosaures 12,040 04:59
25 162 SOHIER SYLVAIN DUFLOER Benoit 01:40:13 DSM 6 00:17:14 00:11:39 11,974 05:01
26 64 MOUCHON David 01:40:24 SEM 13 00:17:25 00:17:25 RCA TRIATHLON 11,952 05:01
27 14 CABRAL Remy 01:40:24 SEM 14 00:17:25 00:17:25 11,952 05:01
28 11 BOURGAIN Mickaël 01:40:28 SEM 15 00:17:29 00:17:29 Opale trail nature 11,944 05:01
29 61 MAHY Benoit 01:40:46 SEM 16 00:17:47 00:17:47 11,909 05:02
30 48 KAKOLEWSKI Pascal 01:41:02 V1M 7 00:18:03 00:12:40 Artois athlétisme 11,877 05:03
31 187 POISSON FRÉDÉRIC BEJOT Pascal 01:41:52 DSM 7 00:18:53 00:13:18 11,780 05:06
32 158 DUBOIS STÉPHANE DECLERCQ Eric 01:42:20 DSM 8 00:19:21 00:13:46 11,726 05:07
33 39 FRANCOIS Guillaume 01:42:37 SEM 17 00:19:38 00:19:38 11,694 05:08
34 89 DEBUSCHERE David 01:43:25 V1M 8 00:20:26 00:15:03 AC Outreau 11,604 05:10
35 179 CARPENTIER FRANÇOIS CARPENTIER Julien 01:43:36 DSM 9 00:20:37 00:15:02 11,583 05:11
36 52 LE CAIN Antoine 01:43:41 SEM 18 00:20:42 00:20:42 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 11,574 05:11
37 169 BLANPAIN JEAN-PIERRE COMBET Philippe 01:43:50 DSM 10 00:20:51 00:15:16 11,557 05:12
38 159 LEGRAND JACKY STEEN Frédéric 01:43:54 DSM 11 00:20:55 00:15:20 11,550 05:12
39 177 CAPDEVILLA DAVID CAPDEVILLA Catherine 01:43:55 DSX 2 00:20:56 00:07:27 11,548 05:12
40 32 DHENIN Frédéric 01:43:58 SEM 19 00:20:59 00:20:59 ASD Hesdin 11,542 05:12
41 196 LEVEL FABIEN DRANSART Adrien 01:44:20 DSM 12 00:21:21 00:15:46 11,502 05:13
42 58 LOUVET Anthony 01:45:16 SEM 20 00:22:17 00:22:17 Team Trail 62 11,400 05:16
43 75 ROY Jean-Philippe 01:45:44 V2M 1 00:22:45 00:00:00 11,349 05:17
44 5 BALY François 01:45:47 SEM 21 00:22:48 00:22:48 11,344 05:17
45 8 BERQUEZ Didier 01:46:04 V1M 9 00:23:05 00:17:42 11,314 05:18
46 20 COCHETEUX David 01:46:07 SEM 22 00:23:08 00:23:08 11,308 05:18
47 34 DUFLOS Henry Louis 01:46:13 V2M 2 00:23:14 00:00:29 11,298 05:19
48 178 MATHIAS ARNAUD BOUCLET Bastien 01:47:15 DSM 13 00:24:16 00:18:41 11,189 05:22
49 19 CHOUROT Lucien 01:47:51 V2M 3 00:24:52 00:02:07 Drapeau Le Portel 11,127 05:24
50 191 LECOMTE GAETAN DUPONT Yann 01:47:59 DSM 14 00:25:00 00:19:25 11,113 05:24
51 197 OUDART KARINE CHENARD Laurent 01:48:34 DSX 3 00:25:35 00:12:06 11,053 05:26
52 1 ANDRIEUX Vincent 01:48:35 SEM 23 00:25:36 00:25:36 Grizzlys VTT 11,051 05:26
53 153 MANSARD KARINE BREQUEVILLE Samuel 01:49:22 DSX 4 00:26:23 00:12:54 10,972 05:28
54 4 BAILLARD Thierry 01:50:06 V1M 10 00:27:07 00:21:44 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 10,899 05:30
55 154 DELENCLOS MATHIEU MARCHAND Benjamin 01:50:31 DSM 15 00:27:32 00:21:57 10,858 05:32
56 56 LEFRANC Olivier 01:50:31 V1M 11 00:27:32 00:22:09 Saint Martin Athlétisme 10,858 05:32
57 70 PRUVOST Nicolas 01:50:31 SEM 24 00:27:32 00:27:32 10,858 05:32
58 54 LEDEZ Pascal 01:50:31 V1M 12 00:27:32 00:22:09 10,858 05:32
59 182 VANNICATTE YOANN HORNAIN Mathieu 01:50:40 DSM 16 00:27:41 00:22:06 10,843 05:32
60 44 HECQUET Guillaume 01:50:44 V1M 13 00:27:45 00:22:22 T2 CAP'ATHLON 10,837 05:32
61 82 SUEUR Dominique 01:51:04 V1M 14 00:28:05 00:22:42 Team Trail 62 10,804 05:33
62 29 DELLIAUX Emmanuel 01:51:13 SEM 25 00:28:14 00:28:14 10,790 05:34
63 175 BADI DERRY SALOMEZ Alain 01:53:00 DSM 17 00:30:01 00:24:26 10,619 05:39
64 181 SOUDAIN FREDERIC SOUDAIN Antoine 01:53:02 DSM 18 00:30:03 00:24:28 10,616 05:39
65 43 GUYOT Rémi 01:53:11 SEM 26 00:30:12 00:30:12 OPAL TRAIL NATURE 10,602 05:40
66 41 GOBERT Bruno 01:53:15 V1M 15 00:30:16 00:24:53 Opale trail nature 10,596 05:40
67 25 DEBOVE Michel 01:53:28 V1M 16 00:30:29 00:25:06 AC Outreau 10,576 05:40
68 74 ROSE Frédéric 01:53:29 V1M 17 00:30:30 00:25:07 AC Outreau 10,574 05:40
69 23 CUVELIER Henri 01:53:29 V2M 4 00:30:30 00:07:45 10,574 05:40
70 166 WATTEZ ERIC MAILLOT Jean Louis 01:53:34 DSM 19 00:30:35 00:25:00 10,566 05:41
71 176 DUFOUR FABRICE GRONIER Mickael 01:54:02 DSM 20 00:31:03 00:25:28 10,523 05:42
72 77 SERGENT Romuald 01:54:19 SEM 27 00:31:20 00:31:20 Team Trail 62 10,497 05:43
73 3 AUBIN David 01:54:19 SEM 28 00:31:20 00:31:20 10,497 05:43
74 12 BRUNEL Serge 01:54:21 V3M 1 00:31:22 00:00:00 Saint Martin Athlétisme 10,494 05:43
75 38 FOURNIER Fabrice 01:54:23 V1M 18 00:31:24 00:26:01 AC Outreau 10,491 05:43
76 18 CHIROUTTE Olivier 01:54:36 V1M 19 00:31:37 00:26:14 10,471 05:44
77 69 POLY Jonathan 01:55:59 SEM 29 00:33:00 00:33:00 10,346 05:48
78 173 SAINT GEORGE FRANCK SIABIAS Jean-Michel 01:56:00 DSM 21 00:33:01 00:27:26 10,345 05:48
79 155 NAVET SÉBASTIEN HOCQ Bruno 01:56:02 DSM 22 00:33:03 00:27:28 10,342 05:48
80 28 DELCUSE Sébastien 01:56:26 V1M 20 00:33:27 00:28:04 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,306 05:49
81 170 CATROUX SIMON CATROUX Valérie 01:57:28 DSX 5 00:34:29 00:21:00 10,216 05:52
82 167 BLOND CÉLINE BLOND Grégory 01:59:17 DSX 6 00:36:18 00:22:49 10,060 05:58
83 72 RIOCHET Jean-Noël 01:59:18 V2M 5 00:36:19 00:13:34 10,059 05:58
84 47 KAKOLEWSKI Nicolas 02:00:31 JUM 1 00:37:32 00:00:00 Artois athlétisme 9,957 06:02
85 83 TONNERRE Gerard 02:00:36 V2M 6 00:37:37 00:14:52 BACO 9,950 06:02
86 90 DUQUENOY Jean Louis 02:00:46 SEM 30 00:37:47 00:37:47 Marck'atlhon 9,937 06:02
87 35 EVRARD Dominique 02:00:52 V3M 2 00:37:53 00:06:31 Longuenesse athlétisme 9,928 06:03
88 50 LAMIRAND Benoît 02:01:15 SEM 31 00:38:16 00:38:16 9,897 06:04
89 163 RUIZ JOSEPH GRESSIER Robert 02:01:33 DSM 23 00:38:34 00:32:59 9,872 06:05
90 36 FISCHER Eddy 02:02:53 SEM 32 00:39:54 00:39:54 9,765 06:09
91 2 ALVES Julien 02:03:20 SEM 33 00:40:21 00:40:21 9,730 06:10
92 62 MAILLARD Jérome 02:04:06 SEM 34 00:41:07 00:41:07 9,670 06:12
93 164 CRETON JULIEN LEHON Ludovic 02:04:14 DSM 24 00:41:15 00:35:40 9,659 06:13
94 21 COINON Nicolas 02:04:30 V1M 21 00:41:31 00:36:08 Pompiers desvres 9,639 06:14
95 184 GRAVE JACQUES CABARET François 02:05:35 V1M 22 00:42:36 00:37:13 9,555 06:17
96 199 LOOSEN ANNE SOPHIE SEILLIER Sébastien 02:05:36 DSX 7 00:42:37 00:29:08 9,554 06:17
97 157 BRIDOUX DAVID BRIDOUX Laetitia 02:05:37 DSX 8 00:42:38 00:29:09 9,553 06:17
98 84 VASSEUR Sylvain 02:06:28 SEM 35 00:43:29 00:43:29 ID COM 9,489 06:19
99 195 RYCKEBUSCH HELENE DUFRESNES Cassandre 02:07:10 DSF 1 00:44:11 00:00:00 9,436 06:22
100 60 MAHY Fanny 02:08:36 SEF 1 00:45:37 00:00:00 9,331 06:26
101 168 PERRODIN VÉRONIQUE MULAK Véronique 02:09:27 DSF 2 00:46:28 00:02:17 9,270 06:28
102 186 SAUVAGE JULIEN COINON Arnaud 02:11:51 DSM 25 00:48:52 00:43:17 9,101 06:36
103 51 LAPORTE Franck 02:13:06 SEM 36 00:50:07 00:50:07 9,016 06:39
104 73 ROGER Sylvain 02:13:21 V1M 23 00:50:22 00:44:59 8,999 06:40
105 161 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE LEGRAND Nathalie 02:13:28 DSX 9 00:50:29 00:37:00 8,991 06:40
106 45 HERTAULT Jacques 02:14:23 V3M 3 00:51:24 00:20:02 8,930 06:43
107 65 MOULLIERE Jean-Noël 02:14:57 V1M 24 00:51:58 00:46:35 8,892 06:45
108 15 CARON Bruno 02:16:00 V2M 7 00:53:01 00:30:16 8,824 06:48
109 40 GARENAUX Stéphane 02:16:00 V1M 25 00:53:01 00:47:38 Patriote de Guines 8,824 06:48
110 192 THIRIEZ THOMAS DUPREZ Ghislain 02:17:05 DSM 26 00:54:06 00:48:31 8,754 06:51
111 46 HODIQUE Myriam 02:18:06 SEF 2 00:55:07 00:09:30 Team trail 62 8,689 06:54
112 172 NAVET FLORENCE BEAUDRAP Isabelle 02:18:16 DSF 3 00:55:17 00:11:06 8,679 06:55
113 198 BAILLY ISABELLE Damiens Philippe 02:18:21 DSX 10 00:55:22 00:41:53 8,674 06:55
114 10 BOULOIS Sylvain 02:18:25 V1M 26 00:55:26 00:50:03 Longuenesse athlétisme 8,669 06:55
115 183 DUMENE CELINE HUBERT Elsa 02:21:15 DSF 4 00:58:16 00:14:05 8,496 07:04
116 85 THUILLIER Julien 02:21:25 SEM 37 00:58:26 00:58:26 ID COM 8,486 07:04
117 188 LALLEMAN SERGE DESURMONT Daphnee 02:22:45 DSX 11 00:59:46 00:46:17 8,406 07:08
118 156 TETARD ISABELLE TETARD Christophe 02:24:42 DSX 12 01:01:43 00:48:14 8,293 07:14
119 31 DESOOMER Benoit 02:26:14 V1M 27 01:03:15 00:57:52 8,206 07:19
120 171 CAPIAUX FABIEN LENGLET Bruno 02:26:17 DSM 27 01:03:18 00:57:43 8,203 07:19
121 151 MACREZ JÉROME BREFORT Mickael 02:27:42 DSM 28 01:04:43 00:59:08 8,125 07:23
122 190 BERVICK HENRI LESCIEUX François 02:29:07 DSM 29 01:06:08 01:00:33 8,047 07:27
123 6 BEAUBOIS Xavier 02:29:13 SEM 38 01:06:14 01:06:14 COURIR À GRAVELINES 8,042 07:28
124 67 PARENT Jacques 02:29:38 V2M 8 01:06:39 00:43:54 8,020 07:29
125 59 LYOËN Anaïs 02:37:16 SEF 3 01:14:17 00:28:40 7,630 07:52
126 174 LAMOUR CÉCILE CASAGRANDE Christine 02:37:58 DSF 5 01:14:59 00:30:48 7,597 07:54
127 194 DACHICOURT BRUNO BARTHELEMY David 02:44:41 DSM 30 01:21:42 01:16:07 7,287 08:14
128 37 FOURDINIER Jérôme 02:44:43 V1M 28 01:21:44 01:16:21 OMAX TEAM 7,285 08:14