Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail de la Faience 2013 30 Km

30 Km Trail de la Faience du 21/04/13 (Réelle 31,6)

Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 41 DUCHATEAU Nicolas 02:20:31 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 13,493 04:27
2 65 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 02:24:10 V1M 1 00:03:39 00:00:00 Drapeau Le Portel 13,151 04:34
3 112 FORTIN Franck 02:34:22 SEM 2 00:13:51 00:13:51 12,282 04:53
4 34 DELPIERRE Jean Baptiste 02:34:30 SEM 3 00:13:59 00:13:59 12,272 04:53
5 91 ROUGEGREZ Benoit 02:34:31 SEM 4 00:14:00 00:14:00 RC ARRAS 12,271 04:53
6 23 CONDETTE Jean Michel 02:38:04 V1M 2 00:17:33 00:13:54 SPOTEVASIONDES2CAPS 11,995 05:00
7 5 BEAUMONT Jérome 02:40:24 V1M 3 00:19:53 00:16:14 Olympique Grande Synthe 11,820 05:05
8 42 DUCHATEAU Thomas 02:42:19 SEM 5 00:21:48 00:21:48 OGSA 11,681 05:08
9 56 KEPKA Roman 02:42:47 SEM 6 00:22:16 00:22:16 11,647 05:09
10 114 BIGNOT Christophe 02:43:25 V1M 4 00:22:54 00:19:15 11,602 05:10
11 25 CRETINON Guillaume 02:45:49 SEM 7 00:25:18 00:25:18 RC Lens athlétisme 11,434 05:15
12 83 PLATON Gilles 02:46:05 V1M 5 00:25:34 00:21:55 SC Abbeville trail 11,416 05:15
13 28 DEFRANCE Fabrice 02:46:09 V1M 6 00:25:38 00:21:59 11,411 05:15
14 36 DESACHY David 02:47:23 SEM 8 00:26:52 00:26:52 AC Outreau 11,327 05:18
15 17 CASTILLE Aurélien 02:47:43 SEM 9 00:27:12 00:27:12 11,305 05:18
16 84 POIRET Georges 02:47:51 SEM 10 00:27:20 00:27:20 AC Outreau 11,296 05:19
17 11 BOULY Jérome 02:47:53 V1M 7 00:27:22 00:23:43 AC Outreau 11,294 05:19
18 110 HERTAULT Ludovic 02:48:31 V1M 8 00:28:00 00:24:21 11,251 05:20
19 24 CRETEUR Pierric 02:48:58 SEM 11 00:28:27 00:28:27 11,221 05:21
20 107 OFFE Nicolas 02:50:17 V1M 9 00:29:46 00:26:07 CLIP CAP FORT MADRYCK 11,134 05:23
21 30 DELANNOY Nicolas 02:50:32 SEM 12 00:30:01 00:30:01 11,118 05:24
22 55 JELONEK Jean-Luc 02:50:34 V1M 10 00:30:03 00:26:24 11,116 05:24
23 40 DOUCHEZ Stephane 02:50:49 SEM 13 00:30:18 00:30:18 11,100 05:24
24 26 CRETON Mickaël 02:50:58 SEM 14 00:30:27 00:30:27 USL JOGGING 11,090 05:25
25 88 RICOUL Yannick 02:51:28 SEM 15 00:30:57 00:30:57 11,058 05:26
26 1 MACQUET Bruno 02:52:12 V2M 1 00:31:41 00:00:00 Opale trail nature 11,010 05:27
27 100 VAT Julien 02:52:14 SEM 16 00:31:43 00:31:43 Team courir au nord 11,008 05:27
28 49 GOSSELIN Stéphane 02:52:31 SEM 17 00:32:00 00:32:00 10,990 05:28
29 79 PERARD David 02:53:56 SEM 18 00:33:25 00:33:25 Team o2pale 10,901 05:30
30 92 SENECHAL Sébastien 02:54:59 V1M 11 00:34:28 00:30:49 AC Outreau 10,835 05:32
31 90 RIVET Jean François 02:54:59 SEM 19 00:34:28 00:34:28 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,835 05:32
32 43 DUFLOER Benoit 02:55:58 V1M 12 00:35:27 00:31:48 10,775 05:34
33 87 RENAUX Thierry 02:57:21 SEM 20 00:36:50 00:36:50 10,691 05:37
34 54 HUYGHE Yannick 02:57:47 V1M 13 00:37:16 00:33:37 USL LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,665 05:38
35 66 LONGUET Florent 02:58:06 SEM 21 00:37:35 00:37:35 10,646 05:38
36 76 NOEL Théophile 02:58:13 SEM 22 00:37:42 00:37:42 10,639 05:38
37 53 HODIQUE Hervé 02:59:40 V1M 14 00:39:09 00:35:30 Team trail 62 10,553 05:41
38 33 DELCLOY Olivier 03:00:33 V1M 15 00:40:02 00:36:23 BACO 10,501 05:43
39 38 DEVOLDER Jean-Bernard 03:00:33 V1M 16 00:40:02 00:36:23 10,501 05:43
40 113 POLLET Cédric 03:00:37 SEM 23 00:40:06 00:40:06 10,497 05:43
41 108 DELEZENNE Philippe 03:01:10 V2M 2 00:40:39 00:08:58 10,466 05:44
42 59 LELOUX Dominique 03:01:38 V2M 3 00:41:07 00:09:26 UNION ATHL CHATELINEAU 10,439 05:45
43 39 DOUBLET Lionel 03:01:38 V1M 17 00:41:07 00:37:28 AC Outreau 10,439 05:45
44 60 LEMAIRE Nicolas 03:02:51 V1M 18 00:42:20 00:38:41 USL Leffrinckouke 10,369 05:47
45 72 MERLIER Alain 03:03:32 V1M 19 00:43:01 00:39:22 AC Outreau 10,331 05:48
46 85 PREVOST Yannick 03:03:52 SEM 24 00:43:21 00:43:21 10,312 05:49
47 71 MASSALON Dominique 03:04:21 V2M 4 00:43:50 00:12:09 SC ABBEVILLE 10,285 05:50
48 48 GERVOIS Maxence 03:05:57 SEM 25 00:45:26 00:45:26 RC ARRAS 10,196 05:53
49 106 MISSIAEM Jean-Luc 03:06:08 V2M 5 00:45:37 00:13:56 CLIP CAP FORT MADRYCK 10,186 05:53
50 77 NOEL Christian 03:06:21 V1M 20 00:45:50 00:42:11 10,174 05:54
51 57 LAURENT Jean Jacques 03:07:52 V2M 6 00:47:21 00:15:40 10,092 05:57
52 102 ZAJAC Romaric 03:08:19 SEM 26 00:47:48 00:47:48 Sherpa 62 10,068 05:58
53 103 ZAJAC Ludovic 03:08:19 V1M 21 00:47:48 00:44:09 Sherpa 62 10,068 05:58
54 80 PIAU Alexandre 03:09:04 SEM 27 00:48:33 00:48:33 Courir à Gravelines 10,028 05:59
55 101 MOZGAWA Patrick 03:09:45 V1M 22 00:49:14 00:45:35 9,992 06:00
56 61 LENOTRE Mathieu 03:11:08 SEM 28 00:50:37 00:50:37 SC Abbeville trail 9,920 06:03
57 75 MODRZEJEWSKI Stéphane 03:11:59 SEM 29 00:51:28 00:51:28 SAINT VENANT ATHLÉTISME 9,876 06:05
58 94 SOWINSKI Fabrice 03:11:59 SEM 30 00:51:28 00:51:28 SAINT VENANT ATHLÉTISME 9,876 06:05
59 82 PLANCKEEL Cédric 03:12:17 SEM 31 00:51:46 00:51:46 9,860 06:05
60 115 BISIAUX Philippe 03:14:14 V2M 7 00:53:43 00:22:02 9,761 06:09
61 62 LEROY Jean René 03:14:24 SEM 32 00:53:53 00:53:53 9,753 06:09
62 51 GRÈMONT Romuald 03:14:56 V1M 23 00:54:25 00:50:46 9,726 06:10
63 104 FARITASS Farid 03:15:48 SEM 33 00:55:17 00:55:17 Pompiers Desvres 9,683 06:12
64 46 ELLIS David 03:16:08 V1M 24 00:55:37 00:51:58 9,667 06:12
65 99 VANDERZYPPE Ludovic 03:17:06 V1M 25 00:56:35 00:52:56 9,619 06:14
66 105 LEDET Pierre 03:17:13 SEM 34 00:56:42 00:56:42 Gravelines triathlon 9,614 06:14
67 22 CONDETTE Olivier 03:19:12 SEM 35 00:58:41 00:58:41 9,518 06:18
68 19 CHAUCHOY Jérémie 03:19:57 V1M 26 00:59:26 00:55:47 9,482 06:20
69 69 MACHIN Thibault 03:20:30 V1M 27 00:59:59 00:56:20 9,456 06:21
70 52 GRONNIER Franck 03:20:30 V1M 28 00:59:59 00:56:20 9,456 06:21
71 70 MAILLARD Jean-Christophe 03:22:12 V1M 29 01:01:41 00:58:02 Colembert 9,377 06:24
72 2 BAHEU Romain 03:22:29 SEM 36 01:01:58 01:01:58 9,364 06:24
73 27 DEBOVE David 03:22:37 V1M 30 01:02:06 00:58:27 CS Nesles 9,358 06:25
74 20 CLERENTIN Jean-christophe 03:23:38 SEM 37 01:03:07 01:03:07 9,311 06:27
75 44 DUFLOS Henry Louis 03:26:04 V2M 8 01:05:33 00:33:52 9,201 06:31
76 21 COCHETEUX David 03:26:47 SEM 38 01:06:16 01:06:16 9,169 06:33
77 98 ULTRE Eric 03:28:08 V2M 9 01:07:37 00:35:56 9,110 06:35
78 4 BAROEN Bernard 03:32:13 V3M 1 01:11:42 00:00:00 VAFA 8,934 06:43
79 10 BOULET Christophe 03:33:37 V1M 31 01:13:06 01:09:27 8,876 06:46
80 111 LEICH Stéphane 03:34:49 V2M 10 01:14:18 00:42:37 Stade longuenessois 8,826 06:48
81 63 LESTAEVEL Philippe 03:36:56 V2M 11 01:16:25 00:44:44 8,740 06:52
82 89 RIOCHET Jean-Noël 03:37:05 V2M 12 01:16:34 00:44:53 8,734 06:52
83 45 DUMONT Agnes 03:38:09 V2F 1 01:17:38 00:00:00 ACVA 8,691 06:54
84 6 BECQUET Laurence 03:39:46 V1F 1 01:19:15 00:00:00 8,627 06:57
85 16 CARPENTIER Thierry 03:40:44 V1M 32 01:20:13 01:16:34 SCA Trail 8,590 06:59
86 64 LESTIENNE Stéphane 03:42:04 SEM 39 01:21:33 01:21:33 8,538 07:02
87 13 BREBION Guillaume 03:42:04 SEM 40 01:21:33 01:21:33 8,538 07:02
88 47 FLAHAUT Serge 03:44:47 V2M 13 01:24:16 00:52:35 COLEMBERT 8,435 07:07
89 95 SUEUR Dominique 03:45:41 V1M 33 01:25:10 01:21:31 Team Trail 62 8,401 07:09
90 37 DESBONNETS Christophe 03:45:41 SEM 41 01:25:10 01:25:10 8,401 07:09
91 18 CHALOT Monique 03:56:37 V2F 2 01:36:06 00:18:28 Saint martin athlétisme 8,013 07:29
92 15 CARON Lyuba 03:56:37 V3F 1 01:36:06 00:00:00 Saint martin athlétisme 8,013 07:29
93 78 PATTE Frédérique 03:57:20 V1F 2 01:36:49 00:17:34 AS Marck 7,989 07:31
94 109 MORIN Vincent 04:01:18 V1M 34 01:40:47 01:37:08 7,857 07:38
95 7 BOYAVAL Florence 04:02:02 SEF 1 01:41:31 00:00:00 7,834 07:40
96 32 DELBE Pascale 04:02:02 V2F 3 01:41:31 00:23:53 CAC 7,834 07:40
97 93 SORET Jean Marc 04:10:00 SEM 42 01:49:29 01:49:29 7,584 07:55
98 68 LORSON Pascale 04:19:26 V2F 4 01:58:55 00:41:17 RCA Abbeville 7,308 08:13
99 73 MIKA Catherine 04:19:27 V1F 3 01:58:56 00:39:41 RCA Abbeville 7,308 08:13
100 86 RENAULT Catherine 04:19:30 V1F 4 01:58:59 00:39:44 RCA Abbeville 7,306 08:13
101 29 DELANDRE Eric 04:19:30 V1M 35 01:58:59 01:55:20 RCA Abbeville 7,306 08:13
102 67 LORSON Bruno 04:19:30 V2M 14 01:58:59 01:27:18 RCA Abbeville 7,306 08:13
103 97 TRICOT Jérome 04:25:46 SEM 43 02:05:15 02:05:15 7,134 08:25