Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail Vallée de la course 30 Km

TRAIL VALLEE DE LA COURSE 30 KM du 07/04/13 (Réelle 31,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 3 DUCHATEAU NICOLAS 02:20:48 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 13,509 04:26
2 27 SERGENT ROMUALD 02:25:03 SEM 2 00:04:15 00:04:15 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,113 04:35
3 80 BAILLY RENAUD 02:27:55 SEM 3 00:07:07 00:07:07 NON LICENCIE 12,859 04:40
4 78 GOURMELEN YANNICK 02:30:38 SEM 4 00:09:50 00:09:50 BIOXYTRAIL 12,627 04:45
5 11 PLOUVIER ALAIN 02:32:56 V1M 1 00:12:08 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 12,437 04:49
6 67 ISAERT CHRISTOPHE 02:35:59 SEM 5 00:15:11 00:15:11 GRAVELINE 12,194 04:55
7 43 MASCOT GREGORY 02:37:20 V1M 2 00:16:32 00:04:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,089 04:58
8 33 BALAIR TONY 02:38:20 SEM 6 00:17:32 00:17:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,013 05:00
9 32 GRESSIER OLIVIER 02:38:37 V1M 3 00:17:49 00:05:41 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,991 05:00
10 26 FINDINIER MAXIME 02:41:48 SEM 7 00:21:00 00:21:00 11,755 05:06
11 85 BERTELOOT JACKIE 02:42:05 V2M 1 00:21:17 00:00:00 11,735 05:07
12 56 BOUTTE DOMINIQUE 02:43:49 V2M 2 00:23:01 00:01:44 ASD HESDIN 11,611 05:10
13 63 JELONEK JEAN LUC 02:45:31 V1M 4 00:24:43 00:12:35 11,491 05:13
14 86 RICHARD DANIEL 02:46:28 V3M 1 00:25:40 00:00:00 CLL ARMENTIERES 11,426 05:15
15 35 CALOIN WILLIAM 02:47:35 V1M 5 00:26:47 00:14:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,350 05:17
16 40 LEFEVRE KEVIN 02:48:18 SEM 8 00:27:30 00:27:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,301 05:19
17 82 GEORGES GUILLAUME 02:48:44 SEM 9 00:27:56 00:27:56 TEAM RRM ANNEZIN 11,272 05:19
18 16 CASTILLE AURELIEN 02:49:38 SEM 10 00:28:50 00:28:50 11,212 05:21
19 34 BOULY JEROME 02:49:45 V1M 6 00:28:57 00:16:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,205 05:21
20 6 GUENOT MICHAEL 02:50:06 SEM 11 00:29:18 00:29:18 LES ZAMIS DE LAMBERSART 11,182 05:22
21 64 DRANSART ADRIEN 02:50:55 SEM 12 00:30:07 00:30:07 11,128 05:24
22 36 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 02:50:57 V1M 7 00:30:09 00:18:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,126 05:24
23 29 HODIQUE HERVE 02:52:57 V1M 8 00:32:09 00:20:01 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,997 05:27
24 23 GOSSELIN STEPHANE 02:53:36 SEM 13 00:32:48 00:32:48 10,956 05:29
25 50 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 02:54:36 V2M 3 00:33:48 00:12:31 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,893 05:30
26 73 KETELS TOMMY 02:55:52 V1M 9 00:35:04 00:22:56 10,815 05:33
27 47 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 02:57:11 V1M 10 00:36:23 00:24:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,735 05:35
28 48 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:57:11 SEM 14 00:36:23 00:36:23 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,735 05:35
29 38 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 02:57:12 V3M 2 00:36:24 00:10:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,734 05:35
30 83 GEORGES NICOLAS 02:57:36 SEM 15 00:36:48 00:36:48 NON LICENCIE 10,709 05:36
31 59 DHENIN FREDERIC 02:57:39 SEM 16 00:36:51 00:36:51 ASD HESDIN 10,706 05:36
32 84 MARGOLLE PHILIPPE 02:58:53 V1M 11 00:38:05 00:25:57 NON LICENCIE 10,633 05:39
33 39 DOUBLET LIONEL 02:59:12 V1M 12 00:38:24 00:26:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,614 05:39
34 61 ISAERT LUDOVIC 02:59:22 SEM 17 00:38:34 00:38:34 10,604 05:39
35 44 MERLIER ALAIN 02:59:51 V1M 13 00:39:03 00:26:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,575 05:40
36 60 POCLET CEDRIC 03:00:33 SEM 18 00:39:45 00:39:45 ASD HESDIN 10,534 05:42
37 37 DEBOVE MICHEL 03:00:58 V1M 14 00:40:10 00:28:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,510 05:43
38 52 COULON HERVE 03:02:10 V1M 15 00:41:22 00:29:14 AIRE SUR LA LYS 10,441 05:45
39 19 FATOUX NICOLAS 03:03:27 SEM 19 00:42:39 00:42:39 RUP 10,368 05:47
40 45 MORICE ARNAUD 03:03:36 SEM 20 00:42:48 00:42:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,359 05:48
41 8 GRONIER PHILIPPE 03:03:43 V3M 3 00:42:55 00:17:15 CREDIT DU NORD 10,353 05:48
42 72 FERREIRA SANDRINE 03:05:59 SEF 1 00:45:11 00:00:00 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 10,227 05:52
43 74 VERHAEGHE PATRICK 03:05:59 V2M 4 00:45:11 00:23:54 10,227 05:52
44 68 NOEL CHRISTIAN 03:07:34 V1M 16 00:46:46 00:34:38 10,140 05:55
45 49 DELZENNE PHILIPPE 03:08:53 V2M 5 00:48:05 00:26:48 10,070 05:58
46 28 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE 03:11:18 SEF 2 00:50:30 00:05:19 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,942 06:02
47 81 LEICHT STEPHANE 03:11:28 V2M 6 00:50:40 00:29:23 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 9,934 06:02
48 71 DEGROOTE BENJAMIN 03:12:04 SEM 21 00:51:16 00:51:16 AVIRON BOULONNAIS 9,903 06:04
49 2 BRUNEL SERGE 03:13:04 V3M 4 00:52:16 00:26:36 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,852 06:05
50 25 DUFRENOY PIERRE EDMOND 03:16:17 V2M 7 00:55:29 00:34:12 ASL BOUVIGNIES 9,690 06:12
51 70 PRUVOST ALEXANDRE 03:16:21 SEM 22 00:55:33 00:55:33 9,687 06:12
52 12 DELGOVE FREDERIC 03:16:23 V1M 17 00:55:35 00:43:27 9,685 06:12
53 65 DECLUSE SEBASTIEN 03:16:26 V1M 18 00:55:38 00:43:30 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,683 06:12
54 42 LEMOINE BERNARD 03:16:34 V1M 19 00:55:46 00:43:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,676 06:12
55 66 VANHERSECKE ROMUALD 03:16:45 V1M 20 00:55:57 00:43:49 ESCAP'AVENTURE 9,667 06:12
56 58 JOLY GAUTHIER 03:16:50 V1M 21 00:56:02 00:43:54 ASD HESDIN 9,663 06:13
57 5 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 03:17:30 SEM 23 00:56:42 00:56:42 NON LICENCIE 9,630 06:14
58 7 GOBERT BRUNO 03:18:49 V1M 22 00:58:01 00:45:53 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,567 06:16
59 14 GRYMONPREZ SANDRINE 03:20:30 V1F 1 00:59:42 00:00:00 O.S. AIRE 9,486 06:19
60 41 LEFEVRE TONY 03:22:29 V1M 23 01:01:41 00:49:33 9,393 06:23
61 21 DELATTRE JEAN SEBASTIEN 03:27:35 V1M 24 01:06:47 00:54:39 9,163 06:33
62 18 VAN CAILLE CHRISTOPHE 03:28:41 SEM 24 01:07:53 01:07:53 9,114 06:35
63 79 MAGNIER LUC 03:28:41 V2M 8 01:07:53 00:46:36 NON LICENCIE 9,114 06:35
64 17 VANDORPE WOUTER 03:28:51 SEM 25 01:08:03 01:08:03 9,107 06:35
65 87 DECLERCK GONZAGUE 03:29:18 V2M 9 01:08:30 00:47:13 O.S. AIRE 9,087 06:36
66 46 PODEVIN JEAN-PIERRE 03:29:44 V2M 10 01:08:56 00:47:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,069 06:37
67 77 MONNIER LAURENT 03:30:21 V2M 11 01:09:33 00:48:16 NON LICENCIE 9,042 06:38
68 54 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 03:31:20 V2M 12 01:10:32 00:49:15 9,000 06:40
69 15 BERNARD ALAIN 03:32:11 V2M 13 01:11:23 00:50:06 8,964 06:42
70 1 DELDREVE MICKAEL 03:34:47 SEM 26 01:13:59 01:13:59 8,855 06:47
71 75 RITTER BERTRAND 03:37:46 V1M 25 01:16:58 01:04:50 NON LICENCIE 8,734 06:52
72 76 DUQUENOY JEAN LOUIS 03:37:46 SEM 27 01:16:58 01:16:58 MARCK ATHLON 8,734 06:52
73 53 RUIZ JOSEPH 03:38:30 V2M 14 01:17:42 00:56:25 BERCK A C O 8,705 06:54
74 55 GRESSIER ROBERT 03:45:24 V2M 15 01:24:36 01:03:19 8,438 07:07
75 51 MULLER NATHALIE 03:46:33 V1F 2 01:25:45 00:26:03 8,395 07:09
76 62 BEUN AURELIA 04:03:49 V1F 3 01:43:01 00:43:19 7,801 07:41
77 9 DALLE BERTRAND 04:03:49 V1M 26 01:43:01 01:30:53 7,801 07:41
78 4 DELBE PASCALE 04:09:31 V2F 1 01:48:43 00:00:00 CALOTTERIE 7,623 07:52
79 10 VANDEPUTTE VALERE 04:20:23 SEM 28 01:59:35 01:59:35 7,305 08:13
80 24 LAMARD FREDERIC 04:44:31 V1M 27 02:23:43 02:11:35 ASL BOUVIGNIES 6,685 08:59