Prochaines Courses

Connexion

5km

6,5 Km Conteville du 21/09/14 (Réelle 6,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 358 CUCHEVAL MATHIAS 00:23:16 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LYS AA TRI CLUB 16,762 03:35
2 341 THESSE YANN 00:23:45 V1M 1 00:00:29 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 16,421 03:39
3 352 DINIELLE ARNAUD 00:24:06 SEM 2 00:00:50 00:00:50 EMA 62 16,183 03:42
4 337 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:24:12 SEM 3 00:00:56 00:00:56 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 16,116 03:43
5 351 DRANSART ADRIEN 00:24:38 SEM 4 00:01:22 00:01:22 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 15,832 03:47
6 338 TOULOUMON ANTOINE 00:24:42 CAM 1 00:01:26 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,789 03:48
7 312 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:25:10 SEM 5 00:01:54 00:01:54 COLEMBERT 15,497 03:52
8 349 PERARD VINCENT 00:26:05 SEM 6 00:02:49 00:02:49 LE DRAPEAU 14,952 04:01
9 347 FORESTIER FLORIAN 00:27:02 CAM 2 00:03:46 00:02:20 NON LICENCIE 14,427 04:10
10 319 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:27:17 SEM 7 00:04:01 00:04:01 AC OUTREAU 14,294 04:12
11 315 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:27:32 SEM 8 00:04:16 00:04:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,165 04:14
12 336 BOURDON CYRILLE 00:27:37 SEM 9 00:04:21 00:04:21 COLEMBERT 14,122 04:15
13 340 DUHAMEL GREGOIRE 00:29:02 SEM 10 00:05:46 00:05:46 BAC 13,433 04:28
14 357 MAHE FREDERIC 00:29:40 SEM 11 00:06:24 00:06:24 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 13,146 04:34
15 326 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:29:49 V1M 2 00:06:33 00:06:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,080 04:35
16 314 CARON OLIVIER 00:29:57 SEM 12 00:06:41 00:06:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,022 04:36
17 329 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:29:59 V1M 3 00:06:43 00:06:14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,007 04:37
18 342 LEGRAND GEOFFREY 00:30:00 SEM 13 00:06:44 00:06:44 NON LICENCIE 13,000 04:37
19 303 APHERVE REGIS 00:30:25 V1M 4 00:07:09 00:06:40 LE DRAPEAU 12,822 04:41
20 316 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:30:41 V3M 1 00:07:25 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,710 04:43
21 309 LEGRAND CEDRIC 00:30:46 SEM 14 00:07:30 00:07:30   12,676 04:44
22 324 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:30:48 V1M 5 00:07:32 00:07:03 E.S. ARQUES 12,662 04:44
23 346 PERNIN PATRICE 00:31:13 V2M 1 00:07:57 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,493 04:48
24 345 GINOLIN FRANKIE 00:31:20 V1M 6 00:08:04 00:07:35 LE DRAPEAU 12,447 04:49
25 311 PERROT FRANCOIS 00:32:27 SEM 15 00:09:11 00:09:11 LE DRAPEAU 12,018 05:00
26 344 LESAFFRE CHRISTOPHE 00:32:37 V1M 7 00:09:21 00:08:52 NON LICENCIE 11,957 05:01
27 332 TREDEZ THEO 00:32:53 CAM 3 00:09:37 00:08:11 NON LICENCIE 11,860 05:04
28 334 DELECOUR GAUTHIER 00:33:01 CAM 4 00:09:45 00:08:19 NON LICENCIE 11,812 05:05
29 318 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:33:01 SEM 16 00:09:45 00:09:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,812 05:05
30 116 NAVET FLORENCE 00:33:12 V1F 1 00:09:56 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,747 05:06
31 325 HOLUIGUE SABINE 00:33:43 V1F 2 00:10:27 00:00:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,567 05:11
32 307 BUCHET LAURENCE 00:35:06 SEF 1 00:11:50 00:00:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,111 05:24
33 339 DHUEME KEVIN 00:36:02 SEM 17 00:12:46 00:12:46 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,823 05:33
34 302 HAVART ELODIE 00:36:04 CAF 1 00:12:48 00:00:00   10,813 05:33
35 306 DESCHOUWER NICOLAS 00:36:06 SEM 18 00:12:50 00:12:50 NON LICENCIE 10,803 05:33
36 304 MARTEL ANDRE 00:36:53 JUM 1 00:13:37 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,574 05:40
37 360 SORET PATRICK 00:37:17 V2M 2 00:14:01 00:06:04 COLEMBERT 10,460 05:44
38 317 FLAHAUT SEVERINE 00:37:18 SEF 2 00:14:02 00:02:12   10,456 05:44
39 348 FORESTIER CELINE 00:37:53 JUF 1 00:14:37 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 10,295 05:50
40 354 GATOUX LAURENT 00:38:06 V1M 8 00:14:50 00:14:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,236 05:52
41 333 GOURDIN MARIE 00:38:24 CAF 2 00:15:08 00:02:20 NON LICENCIE 10,156 05:54
42 321 MINET ELODIE 00:38:47 JUF 2 00:15:31 00:00:54 NON LICENCIE 10,056 05:58
43 322 BEAUGRAND GENEVIEVE 00:39:18 V1F 3 00:16:02 00:06:06 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,924 06:03
44 343 PIWINSKI MARC-ANTOINE 00:40:13 CAM 5 00:16:57 00:15:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,697 06:11
45 359 ROGEZ LUCAS 00:40:49 BEM 1 00:17:33 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 9,555 06:17
46 350 HENQUEZ BERNADETTE 00:40:51 V3F 1 00:17:35 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 9,547 06:17
47 301 DUHAMEL VALERIE 00:40:55 V1F 4 00:17:39 00:07:43 NON LICENCIE 9,532 06:18
48 310 CASEAUX BERENGERE 00:41:34 SEF 3 00:18:18 00:06:28   9,383 06:24
49 331 WIERRE SEVERINE 00:41:43 SEF 4 00:18:27 00:06:37 NON LICENCIE 9,349 06:25
50 330 WIERRE LAURENT 00:41:43 SEM 19 00:18:27 00:18:27 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,349 06:25
51 313 CARON CAROLINE 00:42:42 SEF 5 00:19:26 00:07:36 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,133 06:34
52 355 SIX CHRISTINE 00:42:43 V2F 1 00:19:27 00:00:00 EMA 62 9,130 06:34
53 320 LESAFFRE NADEGE 00:42:45 V1F 5 00:19:29 00:09:33   9,123 06:35
54 356 SIX LISON 00:43:24 SEF 6 00:20:08 00:08:18 EMA 62 8,986 06:41
55 353 LEDUCQ MARTINE 00:43:45 V2F 2 00:20:29 00:01:02 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,914 06:44
56 335 VASSEUR HUGO 00:44:07 CAM 6 00:20:51 00:19:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,840 06:47
57 305 MARTEL SYLVIE 00:48:19 V1F 6 00:25:03 00:15:07   8,072 07:26
58 328 OVION AGNES 00:49:07 V1F 7 00:25:51 00:15:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 7,940 07:33
59 323 BETENCOURT CATHERINE 00:49:08 V1F 8 00:25:52 00:15:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 7,938 07:34