Prochaines Courses

Connexion

10 Km

10 KM FOULEES DANNOISES du 08/06/14 (Reelle 9,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 155 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:35:17 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,495 03:38
2 230 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:35:50 SEM 1 00:00:33 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,242 03:42
3 170 RAIMOND FREDERIC 00:36:01 SEM 2 00:00:44 00:00:11 AVEC 16,159 03:43
4 158 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:37:02 V1M 2 00:01:45 00:01:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,716 03:49
5 222 GARCIA FLORIAN 00:37:18 SEM 3 00:02:01 00:01:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,603 03:51
6 253 FORTIN LEO 00:37:44 SEM 4 00:02:27 00:01:54 CAP OPALE 15,424 03:53
7 152 PRUVOST ROMAIN 00:38:09 SEM 5 00:02:52 00:02:19 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,256 03:56
8 149 MARYNIAK WILLIAM 00:38:35 SEM 6 00:03:18 00:02:45 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 15,084 03:59
9 223 REMBUR DANIEL 00:38:55 V2M 1 00:03:38 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,955 04:01
10 232 DEMARET CEDRIC 00:39:01 SEM 7 00:03:44 00:03:11 AULNOYE AYMERIES 14,917 04:01
11 204 GOSSELIN REYNALD 00:39:06 SEM 8 00:03:49 00:03:16 NON LICENCIE 14,885 04:02
12 219 RUMEAU MICHAEL 00:39:15 SEM 9 00:03:58 00:03:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,828 04:03
13 274 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:39:23 SEM 10 00:04:06 00:03:33 AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 14,778 04:04
14 194 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:39:41 V1M 3 00:04:24 00:04:24 LE DRAPEAU 14,666 04:05
15 169 RAY SAMUEL 00:40:00 V1M 4 00:04:43 00:04:43 NON LICENCIE 14,550 04:07
16 264 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:40:21 SEM 11 00:05:04 00:04:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,424 04:10
17 251 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:40:53 V1M 5 00:05:36 00:05:36 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 14,236 04:13
18 236 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 00:41:14 V1M 6 00:05:57 00:05:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,115 04:15
19 207 SART THIERRY 00:41:27 V2M 2 00:06:10 00:02:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,041 04:16
20 252 RAMET CHRISTIAN 00:41:49 V2M 3 00:06:32 00:02:54 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,918 04:19
21 247 CHASSAGRANDE JEANNOT 00:41:52 V1M 7 00:06:35 00:06:35 NON LICENCIE 13,901 04:19
22 215 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:42:07 V1M 8 00:06:50 00:06:50 NON LICENCIE 13,819 04:21
23 179 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:42:13 SEM 12 00:06:56 00:06:23 NON LICENCIE 13,786 04:21
24 278 TAVERNE DAMIEN 00:42:19 SEM 13 00:07:02 00:06:29 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,753 04:22
25 239 LOUVRIE DIDIER 00:42:30 V3M 1 00:07:13 00:00:00 TOA 13,694 04:23
26 186 GOBERT LUDOVIC 00:42:44 SEM 14 00:07:27 00:06:54 C.S. NESLES 13,619 04:24
27 210 MERLIN LOIC 00:42:47 SEM 15 00:07:30 00:06:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,603 04:25
28 201 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:42:49 SEM 16 00:07:32 00:06:59 LE DRAPEAU 13,593 04:25
29 263 MOYSE CHRISTOPHE 00:42:50 V1M 9 00:07:33 00:07:33 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,588 04:25
30 235 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:43:21 SEM 17 00:08:04 00:07:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,426 04:28
31 229 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:43:29 V1M 10 00:08:12 00:08:12 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,384 04:29
32 266 ROUTIER MAUD 00:43:35 SEF 1 00:08:18 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,354 04:30
33 279 LAMBERT GUILLAUME 00:43:42 SEM 18 00:08:25 00:07:52 NON LICENCIE 13,318 04:30
34 202 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:43:54 V2M 4 00:08:37 00:04:59 LE DRAPEAU 13,257 04:32
35 188 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:44:03 V2M 5 00:08:46 00:05:08 LE DRAPEAU 13,212 04:32
36 150 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:44:07 V1M 11 00:08:50 00:08:50 C.S. NESLES 13,192 04:33
37 216 FORICKY LUDOVIC 00:44:27 SEM 19 00:09:10 00:08:37 NON LICENCIE 13,093 04:35
38 273 PHILIS JACQUES 00:44:39 V3M 2 00:09:22 00:02:09 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,035 04:36
39 165 CRETON JULIEN 00:44:44 SEM 20 00:09:27 00:08:54 NON LICENCIE 13,010 04:37
40 244 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:44:54 V2M 6 00:09:37 00:05:59 BERCK A C O 12,962 04:38
41 270 DUHAMEL MAXIME 00:45:05 SEM 21 00:09:48 00:09:15 LES GRIZZLYS 12,909 04:39
42 214 DELPORTE ANTOINE 00:45:06 SEM 22 00:09:49 00:09:16 NON LICENCIE 12,905 04:39
43 198 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:45:26 V1M 12 00:10:09 00:10:09 LE DRAPEAU 12,810 04:41
44 281 ALBRECHT JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:45:36 SEM 23 00:10:19 00:09:46 NON LICENCIE 12,763 04:42
45 164 DANGLETERRE DIMITRI 00:45:36 SEM 24 00:10:19 00:09:46 NON LICENCIE 12,763 04:42
46 246 LEMAY ERIC 00:45:45 V2M 7 00:10:28 00:06:50 NON LICENCIE 12,721 04:43
47 167 TELLIER STEVE 00:45:57 SEM 25 00:10:40 00:10:07 NON LICENCIE 12,666 04:44
48 231 BESSE ETIENNE 00:46:02 SEM 26 00:10:45 00:10:12 NON LICENCIE 12,643 04:45
49 192 BRAME BRUNO 00:46:12 V2M 8 00:10:55 00:07:17 LE DRAPEAU 12,597 04:46
50 237 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:46:19 SEM 27 00:11:02 00:10:29 NON LICENCIE 12,566 04:46
51 262 NOEL JIMMY 00:46:38 SEM 28 00:11:21 00:10:48 AS CAMIERS 12,480 04:48
52 156 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:46:56 V1M 13 00:11:39 00:11:39 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,401 04:50
53 206 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:46:58 V2M 9 00:11:41 00:08:03 NON LICENCIE 12,392 04:51
54 182 BLAISEL NICOLAS 00:47:02 SEM 29 00:11:45 00:11:12 NON LICENCIE 12,374 04:51
55 233 DEMARET YOHANN 00:47:04 SEM 30 00:11:47 00:11:14 NON LICENCIE 12,365 04:51
56 176 CANNIE FRANCK 00:47:05 V1M 14 00:11:48 00:11:48 NON LICENCIE 12,361 04:51
57 196 PIENTON CEDRIC 00:47:25 SEM 31 00:12:08 00:11:35 LE DRAPEAU 12,274 04:53
58 189 CARDON BENOIT 00:47:25 CAM 1 00:12:08 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,274 04:53
59 241 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:47:31 V1M 15 00:12:14 00:12:14 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,248 04:54
60 209 DUMINIL ENZO 00:47:46 SEM 32 00:12:29 00:11:56 NON LICENCIE 12,184 04:55
61 267 PIERRU SIGRID 00:47:48 V1F 1 00:12:31 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,176 04:56
62 248 DELAY MICKAEL 00:47:59 V1M 16 00:12:42 00:12:42 AS CAMIERS 12,129 04:57
63 185 GOBERT MAXIME 00:48:07 SEM 33 00:12:50 00:12:17 NON LICENCIE 12,096 04:58
64 280 HAGNERE SEBASTIEN 00:48:12 SEM 34 00:12:55 00:12:22 NON LICENCIE 12,075 04:58
65 250 PAQUEZ GUILLAUME 00:48:19 SEM 35 00:13:02 00:12:29 NON LICENCIE 12,046 04:59
66 199 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 00:48:36 V1F 2 00:13:19 00:00:48 LE DRAPEAU 11,975 05:01
67 162 RAY ISABELLE 00:48:43 SEF 2 00:13:26 00:05:08 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,947 05:01
68 163 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:48:59 V1M 17 00:13:42 00:13:42 NON LICENCIE 11,882 05:03
69 177 COPPIN ANNE-FRANCE 00:49:03 SEF 3 00:13:46 00:05:28 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,865 05:03
70 226 CARDON FLORIAN 00:49:04 JUM 1 00:13:47 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,861 05:04
71 213 DUFRESNES CASSANDRE 00:49:16 SEF 4 00:13:59 00:05:41 LES LUCIOLES 11,813 05:05
72 257 BAHEUX ERIC 00:49:23 V1M 18 00:14:06 00:14:06 NON LICENCIE 11,785 05:05
73 193 APHERVE REGIS 00:49:35 V1M 19 00:14:18 00:14:18 LE DRAPEAU 11,738 05:07
74 259 LEJEUNE FRANCK 00:49:39 V1M 20 00:14:22 00:14:22 NON LICENCIE 11,722 05:07
75 243 REMBUR THIBAUD 00:49:47 SEM 36 00:14:30 00:13:57 NON LICENCIE 11,691 05:08
76 238 COLMANT PHILIPPE 00:49:58 V3M 3 00:14:41 00:07:28 NON LICENCIE 11,648 05:09
77 276 WALLON DAVID 00:49:59 V1M 21 00:14:42 00:14:42 NON LICENCIE 11,644 05:09
78 157 BECQUET KARINE 00:50:03 V1F 3 00:14:46 00:02:15 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,628 05:10
79 181 FAIT MAXIME 00:50:09 SEM 37 00:14:52 00:14:19 NON LICENCIE 11,605 05:10
80 161 BASSEMENT YOHANN 00:50:24 SEM 38 00:15:07 00:14:34 TEAM YOYO 11,548 05:12
81 220 ROBERT DAVID 00:50:30 V1M 22 00:15:13 00:15:13 NON LICENCIE 11,525 05:12
82 254 LEBAS BENOIT 00:50:48 V1M 23 00:15:31 00:15:31 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,457 05:14
83 211 MENIGAULT DENIS 00:51:05 V3M 4 00:15:48 00:08:35 VAFA 11,393 05:16
84 272 FRERE CHRISTELLE 00:51:56 V1F 4 00:16:39 00:04:08 NON LICENCIE 11,207 05:21
85 200 CODRON STEPHANE 00:51:56 V1M 24 00:16:39 00:16:39 LE DRAPEAU 11,207 05:21
86 168 COEUGNIET LAURENT 00:52:11 V1M 25 00:16:54 00:16:54 NON LICENCIE 11,153 05:23
87 245 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:52:16 SEM 39 00:16:59 00:16:26 NON LICENCIE 11,135 05:23
88 217 BOUTIN PASCAL 00:52:23 V2M 10 00:17:06 00:13:28 NON LICENCIE 11,110 05:24
89 218 BILLIET ADRIEN 00:52:40 SEM 40 00:17:23 00:16:50 NON LICENCIE 11,051 05:26
90 225 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:52:49 V1M 26 00:17:32 00:17:32 NON LICENCIE 11,019 05:27
91 191 HANON LILIANE 00:52:55 V2F 1 00:17:38 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,998 05:27
92 203 PAQUES ERIC 00:53:08 V2M 11 00:17:51 00:14:13 LE DRAPEAU 10,954 05:29
93 183 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:53:11 V2F 2 00:17:54 00:00:16 PINK LADIES 10,943 05:29
94 227 RUMEAU MATHIEU 00:54:08 SEM 41 00:18:51 00:18:18 NON LICENCIE 10,751 05:35
95 195 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:54:25 V1M 27 00:19:08 00:19:08 LE DRAPEAU 10,695 05:37
96 260 VAN DOREN MICHEL 00:54:33 V3M 5 00:19:16 00:12:03 TOA 10,669 05:37
97 154 LEFEBVRE DENISE 00:54:42 V3F 1 00:19:25 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,640 05:38
98 261 FICHEUX LUCETTE 00:54:43 V2F 3 00:19:26 00:01:48 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,637 05:38
99 205 QUANDALLE CECILE 00:54:48 SEF 5 00:19:31 00:11:13 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,620 05:39
100 160 BUCHET LAURENCE 00:55:09 SEF 6 00:19:52 00:11:34 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,553 05:41
101 208 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:55:34 V2M 12 00:20:17 00:16:39 NON LICENCIE 10,474 05:44
102 240 DEGROOTE MAGGY 00:55:49 SEF 7 00:20:32 00:12:14 NON LICENCIE 10,427 05:45
103 173 MAGNIER REGIS 00:56:30 V1M 28 00:21:13 00:21:13 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,301 05:49
104 224 REMBUR VIRGINIE 00:56:47 V2F 4 00:21:30 00:03:52 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,249 05:51
105 228 CLEQUIN RENE 00:56:47 V3M 6 00:21:30 00:14:17 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,249 05:51
106 242 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:57:19 V2F 5 00:22:02 00:04:24 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,154 05:55
107 212 BEAUMONT CORINNE 00:57:27 SEF 8 00:22:10 00:13:52 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,131 05:55
108 275 PARENT MARIELLE 00:57:34 V1F 5 00:22:17 00:09:46 TOA 10,110 05:56
109 268 FAIT CASSANDRE 00:58:39 SEF 9 00:23:22 00:15:04 NON LICENCIE 9,923 06:03
110 221 LALLEMENT XAVIER 00:58:51 SEM 42 00:23:34 00:23:01 NON LICENCIE 9,890 06:04
111 178 VEREECKE CLEMENT 00:58:52 V3M 7 00:23:35 00:16:22 NON LICENCIE 9,887 06:04
112 175 POURRE PASCAL 00:58:57 V2M 13 00:23:40 00:20:02 NON LICENCIE 9,873 06:05
113 269 FAIT FRANCK 00:59:22 SEM 43 00:24:05 00:23:32 NON LICENCIE 9,803 06:07
114 256 VALTANCOLI GIOVANNI 00:59:27 V2M 14 00:24:10 00:20:32 NON LICENCIE 9,790 06:08
115 258 SIMONIN DIDIER 00:59:40 V1M 29 00:24:23 00:24:23 NON LICENCIE 9,754 06:09
116 180 HUGO ALAIN 01:00:00 V2M 15 00:24:43 00:21:05 NON LICENCIE 9,700 06:11
117 187 BERKOUN LAETITIA 01:00:04 SEF 10 00:24:47 00:16:29 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,689 06:12
118 172 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 01:00:29 SEF 11 00:25:12 00:16:54 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,622 06:14
119 174 LETENDART DAVID 01:00:42 V2M 16 00:25:25 00:21:47 NON LICENCIE 9,588 06:15
120 190 CARDON FRANCK 01:01:46 V1M 30 00:26:29 00:26:29 LE DRAPEAU 9,423 06:22
121 255 BRIGNONE LAURENCE 01:01:51 V2F 6 00:26:34 00:08:56 NON LICENCIE 9,410 06:23
122 249 DELAY CAROLINE 01:01:58 V1F 6 00:26:41 00:14:10 AS CAMIERS 9,392 06:23
123 184 MAILLARD NADINE 01:03:24 V3F 2 00:28:07 00:08:42 PINK LADIES 9,180 06:32
124 166 ZIMMY YANNICK 01:04:37 V1M 31 00:29:20 00:29:20 NON LICENCIE 9,007 06:40
125 234 GERBEAU ANDRE 01:05:00 V3M 8 00:29:43 00:22:30 NON LICENCIE 8,954 06:42
126 271 VAUTHIER JACQUELINE 01:18:41 V3F 3 00:43:24 00:23:59 NON LICENCIE 7,397 08:07
127 277 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:20:24 V3M 9 00:45:07 00:37:54 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 7,239 08:17