Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Seniors

SENIORS FETE DE LA FRAISE SAMER   du 17/06/14 (Réelle 8,75)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 220 LEPRETRE JEROME 00:27:50 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 18,862 03:11
2 210 SBARDELLA FRANCOIS 00:28:54 SEM 2 00:01:04 00:01:04 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 18,166 03:18
3 239 DRANSART ADRIEN 00:29:02 SEM 3 00:01:12 00:01:12 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 18,083 03:19
4 242 MOUILLIERE RICHARD 00:29:21 SEM 4 00:01:31 00:01:31 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 17,888 03:21
5 240 DESILLE CLEMENT 00:29:35 SEM 5 00:01:45 00:01:45 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 17,746 03:23
6 209 RENAUX FREDERIC 00:29:39 SEM 6 00:01:49 00:01:49 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 17,707 03:23
7 227 PRIEZ JULIEN 00:29:48 SEM 7 00:01:58 00:01:58 NON LICENCIE 17,617 03:24
8 218 LEVEL FABIEN 00:30:05 SEM 8 00:02:15 00:02:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 17,452 03:26
9 233 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN 00:30:11 SEM 9 00:02:21 00:02:21 NON LICENCIE 17,394 03:27
10 223 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:30:15 SEM 10 00:02:25 00:02:25 TEAM TRAIL 62 17,355 03:27
11 201 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:30:27 SEM 11 00:02:37 00:02:37 NON LICENCIE 17,241 03:29
12 211 REMBUR JULIEN 00:30:33 SEM 12 00:02:43 00:02:43 LE DRAPEAU 17,185 03:29
13 214 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:30:38 SEM 13 00:02:48 00:02:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,138 03:30
14 234 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 00:31:14 SEM 14 00:03:24 00:03:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,809 03:34
15 217 CARDON FLORIAN 00:31:50 JUM 1 00:04:00 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 16,492 03:38
16 215 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:31:59 SEM 15 00:04:09 00:04:09 NON LICENCIE 16,415 03:39
17 205 GOLLIOT BENOIT 00:32:25 SEM 16 00:04:35 00:04:35 COLEMBERT 16,195 03:42
18 208 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:33:22 SEM 17 00:05:32 00:05:32 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,734 03:49
19 207 DOCQUOIS FLORIAN 00:33:30 JUM 2 00:05:40 00:01:40 LE DRAPEAU 15,672 03:50
20 222 DOUCHAIN CLEMENT 00:33:51 JUM 3 00:06:01 00:02:01 NON LICENCIE 15,510 03:52
21 245 HERLANGE EMMANUEL 00:33:52 SEM 18 00:06:02 00:06:02   15,502 03:52
22 216 CRETON JULIEN 00:34:30 SEM 19 00:06:40 00:06:40 NON LICENCIE 15,217 03:57
23 241 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:34:51 SEM 20 00:07:01 00:07:01 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,065 03:59
24 212 BALY SYLVAIN 00:34:53 SEM 21 00:07:03 00:07:03 NON LICENCIE 15,050 03:59
25 213 PIENTON CEDRIC 00:35:14 SEM 22 00:07:24 00:07:24 LE DRAPEAU 14,901 04:02
26 231 TEILLIER ???? 00:35:28 SEM 23 00:07:38 00:07:38 NON LICENCIE 14,803 04:03
27 204 FAUCHOIS CLEMENT 00:35:39 JUM 4 00:07:49 00:03:49 NON LICENCIE 14,727 04:04
28 243 MARTEL MICKAEL 00:35:59 SEM 24 00:08:09 00:08:09 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 14,590 04:07
29 221 DOUCHAIN MARC 00:36:14 ESM 1 00:08:24 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 14,489 04:08
30 206 BALY ADRIEN 00:36:34 SEM 25 00:08:44 00:08:44 NON LICENCIE 14,357 04:11
31 238 BEUTIN FRANCOIS 00:36:57 SEM 26 00:09:07 00:09:07 BOURTHES 14,208 04:13
32 244 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:37:01 SEM 27 00:09:11 00:09:11 NON LICENCIE 14,183 04:14
33 226 DEBOVE THOMAS 00:37:03 JUM 5 00:09:13 00:05:13 NON LICENCIE 14,170 04:14
34 237 SART FREDERIC 00:37:19 SEM 28 00:09:29 00:09:29 NON LICENCIE 14,069 04:16
35 230 BROQUET REMI 00:38:08 SEM 29 00:10:18 00:10:18 NON LICENCIE 13,767 04:21
36 229 DEKERF DAVID 00:38:09 JUM 6 00:10:19 00:06:19 NON LICENCIE 13,761 04:22
37 246 LENGLEN THOMAS 00:39:30 SEM 30 00:11:40 00:11:40   13,291 04:31
38 203 DEREPPER FABIEN 00:39:42 SEM 31 00:11:52 00:11:52 NON LICENCIE 13,224 04:32
39 219 PERROT FRANCOIS 00:39:49 ESM 2 00:11:59 00:03:35 LE DRAPEAU 13,185 04:33
40 232 DEBAS DAVID 00:41:53 SEM 32 00:14:03 00:14:03 NON LICENCIE 12,535 04:47
41 228 DESMOUDT MATTHIEU 00:41:54 SEM 33 00:14:04 00:14:04 NON LICENCIE 12,530 04:47
42 202 PIDOUX WILLY 00:41:59 SEM 34 00:14:09 00:14:09 NON LICENCIE 12,505 04:48
43 236 BEUTIN ALEXANDRE 00:42:46 SEM 35 00:14:56 00:14:56 NON LICENCIE 12,276 04:53
44 235 FONTAINE NICOLAS 00:42:46 SEM 36 00:14:56 00:14:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,276 04:53