Prochaines Courses

Connexion

10Km

10 KM BOURTHES du 22/06/14(Reelle 10,1)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 98 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:36:40 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,527 03:38
2 16 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:37:55 SEM 1 00:01:15 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,982 03:45
3 156 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:37:59 V1M 2 00:01:19 00:01:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,954 03:46
4 194 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:38:13 SEM 2 00:01:33 00:00:18 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,857 03:47
5 215 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:38:47 SEM 3 00:02:07 00:00:52 NON LICENCIE 15,625 03:50
6 176 MALFOY BRUNO 00:39:41 V2M 1 00:03:01 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,271 03:56
7 35 REMBUR JULIEN 00:39:44 SEM 4 00:03:04 00:01:49 NON LICENCIE 15,252 03:56
8 173 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:39:44 SEM 5 00:03:04 00:01:49 NON LICENCIE 15,252 03:56
9 200 PERARD ROMAIN 00:40:11 SEM 6 00:03:31 00:02:16 NON LICENCIE 15,081 03:59
10 226 DELATTRE AMAURY 00:40:16 SEM 7 00:03:36 00:02:21 NON LICENCIE 15,050 03:59
11 193 LEBORGNE LOIC 00:40:18 JUM 1 00:03:38 00:00:00 O.S. AIRE 15,037 03:59
12 177 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:40:27 SEM 8 00:03:47 00:02:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,981 04:00
13 218 DUCROCQ REMI 00:40:29 SEM 9 00:03:49 00:02:34 NON LICENCIE 14,969 04:00
14 30 PRUVOST PASCAL 00:40:34 V1M 3 00:03:54 00:03:54 O.S. AIRE 14,938 04:01
15 141 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:40:47 V1M 4 00:04:07 00:04:07 LE DRAPEAU 14,859 04:02
16 26 RAY SAMUEL 00:41:07 V1M 5 00:04:27 00:04:27 NON LICENCIE 14,739 04:04
17 29 PRUVOST ALEXANDRE 00:41:21 SEM 10 00:04:41 00:03:26 O.S. AIRE 14,655 04:06
18 81 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:41:41 V1M 6 00:05:01 00:05:01 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,538 04:08
19 33 SART THIERRY 00:41:54 V2M 2 00:05:14 00:02:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,463 04:09
20 119 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:41:59 V1M 7 00:05:19 00:05:19 COLEMBERT 14,434 04:09
21 55 GOBERT LUDOVIC 00:42:39 SEM 11 00:05:59 00:04:44 CS NESLES 14,209 04:13
22 9 PERARD VALENTIN 00:42:42 CAM 1 00:06:02 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,192 04:14
23 7 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:42:43 V1M 8 00:06:03 00:06:03 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,187 04:14
24 151 HALLENNE VALERY 00:42:50 V1M 9 00:06:10 00:06:10 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,148 04:14
25 222 RINGOT STEPHANIE 00:42:58 SEF 1 00:06:18 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,104 04:15
26 149 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:43:10 V1M 10 00:06:30 00:06:30 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,039 04:16
27 129 DEPLECHIN JIMMY 00:43:35 SEM 12 00:06:55 00:05:40 AS BEZINGHEN 13,904 04:19
28 17 LACHERE JOHANN 00:43:36 SEM 13 00:06:56 00:05:41 NON LICENCIE 13,899 04:19
29 47 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:43:38 SEM 14 00:06:58 00:05:43 TEAM RAKLETTE 13,888 04:19
30 150 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:43:48 V2M 3 00:07:08 00:04:07 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,836 04:20
31 188 MELIN CORENTIN 00:43:52 JUM 2 00:07:12 00:03:34 NON LICENCIE 13,815 04:21
32 137 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:44:01 V1M 11 00:07:21 00:07:21 LE DRAPEAU 13,768 04:21
33 21 POUILLY KEVIN 00:44:05 CAM 2 00:07:25 00:01:23 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,747 04:22
34 152 HARDY FABIEN 00:44:28 V1M 12 00:07:48 00:07:48 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 13,628 04:24
35 197 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:44:31 SEM 15 00:07:51 00:06:36 CS NESLES 13,613 04:24
36 192 SAILLY SYLVAIN 00:44:40 CAM 3 00:08:00 00:01:58 NON LICENCIE 13,567 04:25
37 131 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:44:46 V2M 4 00:08:06 00:05:05 LE DRAPEAU 13,537 04:26
38 145 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:44:46 V1M 13 00:08:06 00:08:06 LE DRAPEAU 13,537 04:26
39 122 VASSEUR RAPHAEL 00:44:50 SEM 16 00:08:10 00:06:55 NON LICENCIE 13,517 04:26
40 178 VANHEJTIEM MICKAEL 00:44:51 SEM 17 00:08:11 00:06:56 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,512 04:26
41 25 ROBART EDDY 00:45:06 V1M 14 00:08:26 00:08:26 CS NESLES 13,437 04:28
42 102 DELATTRE ALEXIS 00:45:14 SEM 18 00:08:34 00:07:19 NON LICENCIE 13,397 04:29
43 239 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 00:45:19 CAM 4 00:08:39 00:02:37 NON LICENCIE 13,373 04:29
44 237 DUCROCQ ANTHONY 00:45:22 SEM 19 00:08:42 00:07:27 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,358 04:30
45 24 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:45:23 V1M 15 00:08:43 00:08:43 CS NESLES 13,353 04:30
46 85 REGNIER LAURENT 00:45:24 V1M 16 00:08:44 00:08:44 NON LICENCIE 13,348 04:30
47 111 DUFOUR SYLVAIN 00:45:24 SEM 20 00:08:44 00:07:29 US BOURTHES 13,348 04:30
48 164 LEBAS ERIC 00:45:34 V1M 17 00:08:54 00:08:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,299 04:31
49 109 PÂQUE MANOEL 00:45:38 SEM 21 00:08:58 00:07:43 BOURTHES 13,280 04:31
50 190 WATTEZ ERIC 00:45:45 V2M 5 00:09:05 00:06:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,246 04:32
51 185 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:45:47 SEM 22 00:09:07 00:07:52 NON LICENCIE 13,236 04:32
52 128 DACQUIN THOMAS 00:45:51 SEM 23 00:09:11 00:07:56 AS BEZINGHEN 13,217 04:32
53 142 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:46:05 V2M 6 00:09:25 00:06:24 LE DRAPEAU 13,150 04:34
54 212 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:46:12 V2M 7 00:09:32 00:06:31 BERCK A C O 13,117 04:34
55 163 LAMIRAND ALINE 00:46:15 SEF 2 00:09:35 00:03:17 A.S. MARCK 13,103 04:35
56 74 SENECAT ROMAIN 00:46:17 SEM 24 00:09:37 00:08:22 NON LICENCIE 13,093 04:35
57 203 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN 00:46:20 V1M 18 00:09:40 00:09:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,079 04:35
58 123 SELINGUE GUILLAUME 00:46:22 SEM 25 00:09:42 00:08:27 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 13,070 04:35
59 179 GOMEL DENIS 00:46:22 V1M 19 00:09:42 00:09:42 NON LICENCIE 13,070 04:35
60 230 LEFEBVRE LIONEL 00:46:23 V1M 20 00:09:43 00:09:43 NON LICENCIE 13,065 04:36
61 211 LEMAY ERIC 00:46:30 V2M 8 00:09:50 00:06:49 NON LICENCIE 13,032 04:36
62 54 GOBERT MAXIME 00:46:34 SEM 26 00:09:54 00:08:39 CS NESLES 13,014 04:37
63 147 BLIN ANTOINE 00:46:35 CAM 5 00:09:55 00:03:53 NON LICENCIE 13,009 04:37
64 18 REGNIER OLIVIER 00:46:46 V1M 21 00:10:06 00:10:06 NON LICENCIE 12,958 04:38
65 169 TISSERAND GAUTHIER 00:46:51 CAM 6 00:10:11 00:04:09 NON LICENCIE 12,935 04:38
66 182 DACHICOURT BENOIT 00:46:54 SEM 27 00:10:14 00:08:59 NON LICENCIE 12,921 04:39
67 19 HEMBERT REMI 00:46:56 CAM 7 00:10:16 00:04:14 NON LICENCIE 12,912 04:39
68 144 BRAME BRUNO 00:47:06 V2M 9 00:10:26 00:07:25 LE DRAPEAU 12,866 04:40
69 110 DUFOUR GUILLAUME 00:47:07 SEM 28 00:10:27 00:09:12 BOURTHES 12,862 04:40
70 210 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:47:35 V1M 22 00:10:55 00:10:55 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,736 04:43
71 198 ROUSSEL MAXIME 00:47:41 SEM 29 00:11:01 00:09:46 SAPEUR POMPIER HUCQUELIERS 12,709 04:43
72 206 TERNISIEN KARL 00:47:45 JUM 3 00:11:05 00:07:27 BOURTHES 12,691 04:44
73 107 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:47:49 SEM 30 00:11:09 00:09:54 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,673 04:44
74 228 PICHONNIER NICOLAS 00:47:53 SEM 31 00:11:13 00:09:58 NON LICENCIE 12,656 04:44
75 103 CARLU ERIC 00:47:57 V1M 23 00:11:17 00:11:17 NON LICENCIE 12,638 04:45
76 204 LEPRETRE GUILLAUME 00:47:59 SEM 32 00:11:19 00:10:04 NON LICENCIE 12,629 04:45
77 45 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:48:01 JUM 4 00:11:21 00:07:43 NON LICENCIE 12,621 04:45
78 91 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:48:04 V2M 10 00:11:24 00:08:23 COLEMBERT 12,607 04:46
79 229 LEMAIRE LOIC 00:48:18 SEM 33 00:11:38 00:10:23 NON LICENCIE 12,547 04:47
80 125 WALLOIS GERVAIS 00:48:29 SEM 34 00:11:49 00:10:34 JEUNES SAPEUR POMPIER 12,499 04:48
81 162 HECQUET THIERRY 00:48:30 V1M 24 00:11:50 00:11:50 OPALE QUAD 12,495 04:48
82 208 PLE JEAN-LOUIS 00:48:33 SEM 35 00:11:53 00:10:38 NON LICENCIE 12,482 04:48
83 41 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:48:38 V1F 1 00:11:58 00:00:00 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 12,461 04:49
84 183 LEROUGE DAVID 00:48:38 V1M 25 00:11:58 00:11:58 C.S. NESLES 12,461 04:49
85 96 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:48:39 V2M 11 00:11:59 00:08:58 COLEMBERT 12,456 04:49
86 51 DAVERTON AURELIE 00:48:43 SEF 3 00:12:03 00:05:45 BOURTHES 12,439 04:49
87 118 CARLU MARC 00:48:44 SEM 36 00:12:04 00:10:49 LES COUREURS DES LOUPS BLANCS 12,435 04:50
88 227 VASSEUR REMY 00:48:57 SEM 37 00:12:17 00:11:02 NON LICENCIE 12,380 04:51
89 15 RAY ISABELLE 00:49:04 SEF 4 00:12:24 00:06:06 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,351 04:51
90 88 CARPENTIER NICOLAS 00:49:09 SEM 38 00:12:29 00:11:14 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,330 04:52
91 56 FEVRIER JEAN-PIERRE 00:49:21 V2M 12 00:12:41 00:09:40 NON LICENCIE 12,280 04:53
92 113 LEFEBVRE DAVID 00:49:21 V1M 26 00:12:41 00:12:41 CSA AVION 12,280 04:53
93 66 LAVOGEZ VINCENT 00:49:24 SEM 39 00:12:44 00:11:29 BOURTHES 12,267 04:53
94 196 BOUTILLIER PIERRICK 00:49:25 SEM 40 00:12:45 00:11:30 CS NESLES 12,263 04:54
95 140 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:49:25 V1F 2 00:12:45 00:00:47 LE DRAPEAU 12,263 04:54
96 114 LELEUX EDDY 00:49:28 V1M 27 00:12:48 00:12:48 CSA AVION 12,251 04:54
97 60 KINS THOMAS 00:49:30 SEM 41 00:12:50 00:11:35 PINK LADIES 12,242 04:54
98 112 MARQUIS ALAIN 00:49:46 V2M 13 00:13:06 00:10:05 NON LICENCIE 12,177 04:56
99 67 MERLIN GEOFFREY 00:50:03 SEM 42 00:13:23 00:12:08 NON LICENCIE 12,108 04:57
100 160 CARLU FRANCOIS 00:50:04 SEM 43 00:13:24 00:12:09 BOURTHES 12,104 04:57
101 134 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:50:14 V1M 28 00:13:34 00:13:34 LE DRAPEAU 12,064 04:58
102 46 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:50:15 V2M 14 00:13:35 00:10:34 NON LICENCIE 12,060 04:59
103 90 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:50:19 SEM 44 00:13:39 00:12:24 COLEMBERT 12,044 04:59
104 92 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:50:20 V2M 15 00:13:40 00:10:39 COLEMBERT 12,040 04:59
105 95 MAES ETIENNE 00:50:22 V2M 16 00:13:42 00:10:41 COLEMBERT 12,032 04:59
106 167 LENGAGNE GAETAN 00:50:25 SEM 45 00:13:45 00:12:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,020 05:00
107 195 COMPIEGNE STEPHANE 00:50:30 SEM 46 00:13:50 00:12:35 NON LICENCIE 12,000 05:00
108 78 HENGUELLE BETTY 00:50:32 V1F 3 00:13:52 00:01:54 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,992 05:00
109 53 REGNIER LAURENT 00:50:33 SEM 47 00:13:53 00:12:38 BOURTHES 11,988 05:00
110 13 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:50:39 V2M 17 00:13:59 00:10:58 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,964 05:01
111 189 LEBAS BENOIT 00:50:40 V1M 29 00:14:00 00:14:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,961 05:01
112 184 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:50:43 V1F 4 00:14:03 00:02:05 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,949 05:01
113 89 LEFRANCOIS GREGORY 00:50:45 SEM 48 00:14:05 00:12:50 NON LICENCIE 11,941 05:01
114 106 BERGAMASCO STEPHANE 00:51:07 V1M 30 00:14:27 00:14:27 TEAM RAKLETTE 11,855 05:04
115 39 BLARY FRANCK 00:51:13 SEM 49 00:14:33 00:13:18 NON LICENCIE 11,832 05:04
116 148 MACQUET OLIVIER 00:51:14 V1M 31 00:14:34 00:14:34 COURIR A LA FOLIE 11,828 05:04
117 127 DEPLECHIN LUDIVINE 00:51:17 SEF 5 00:14:37 00:08:19 NON LICENCIE 11,817 05:05
118 97 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:51:18 SEM 50 00:14:38 00:13:23 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,813 05:05
119 199 SEILLIER PIERRE 00:51:20 SEM 51 00:14:40 00:13:25 NON LICENCIE 11,805 05:05
120 86 PERARD EMELINE 00:51:22 SEF 6 00:14:42 00:08:24 NON LICENCIE 11,798 05:05
121 146 PERROT FRANCOIS 00:51:25 SEM 52 00:14:45 00:13:30 LE DRAPEAU 11,786 05:05
122 223 DULOT MARION 00:51:30 SEF 7 00:14:50 00:08:32 NON LICENCIE 11,767 05:06
123 187 DE ANDRADE PHILIPPE 00:51:53 SEM 53 00:15:13 00:13:58 NON LICENCIE 11,680 05:08
124 63 ROUSSEL MARIE 00:52:11 SEF 8 00:15:31 00:09:13 NON LICENCIE 11,613 05:10
125 62 ROUSSEL THIERRY 00:52:13 V1M 32 00:15:33 00:15:33 NON LICENCIE 11,605 05:10
126 136 FRAZER HUGO 00:52:16 SEM 54 00:15:36 00:14:21 LE DRAPEAU 11,594 05:10
127 28 BUICHE ARNAUD 00:52:29 V1M 33 00:15:49 00:15:49 NON LICENCIE 11,547 05:12
128 2 VERGEOT CLAUDE 00:52:34 V3M 1 00:15:54 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGES 11,528 05:12
129 126 PAQUE ANNE 00:52:40 SEF 9 00:16:00 00:09:42 NON LICENCIE 11,506 05:13
130 70 DAVID EDITH 00:52:49 V2F 1 00:16:09 00:00:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,474 05:14
131 170 DACHICOURT PASCAL 00:52:53 V2M 18 00:16:13 00:13:12 NON LICENCIE 11,459 05:14
132 154 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:52:56 V2F 2 00:16:16 00:00:07 PINK LADIES 11,448 05:14
133 165 LELEU FRANCK 00:52:58 V1M 34 00:16:18 00:16:18 NON LICENCIE 11,441 05:15
134 238 VASSEUR MICKAEL 00:53:08 SEM 55 00:16:28 00:15:13 NON LICENCIE 11,405 05:16
135 3 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:53:13 V1M 35 00:16:33 00:16:33 NON LICENCIE 11,387 05:16
136 27 BIZET VINCENT 00:53:15 V1M 36 00:16:35 00:16:35 US BOURTHES 11,380 05:16
137 205 SAINT-GEORGES AYMERIC 00:53:22 SEM 56 00:16:42 00:15:27 BOURTHES 11,355 05:17
138 219 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:53:29 SEM 57 00:16:49 00:15:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,331 05:18
139 75 BRUSSELLE MATHIEU 00:53:33 SEM 58 00:16:53 00:15:38 NON LICENCIE 11,317 05:18
140 132 HANON LILIANE 00:53:46 V2F 3 00:17:06 00:00:57 LE DRAPEAU 11,271 05:19
141 1 MARTEL ERIC 00:53:46 V2M 19 00:17:06 00:14:05 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,271 05:19
142 14 QUANDALLE CECILE 00:53:47 SEF 10 00:17:07 00:10:49 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,267 05:20
143 221 MAEYAERT JEAN LUC 00:53:48 V1M 37 00:17:08 00:17:08 NON LICENCIE 11,264 05:20
144 138 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:53:57 V1F 5 00:17:17 00:05:19 LE DRAPEAU 11,233 05:20
145 11 BUCHET LAURENCE 00:54:04 SEF 11 00:17:24 00:11:06 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,208 05:21
146 217 DUHAUTOY BENJAMIN 00:54:06 SEM 59 00:17:26 00:16:11 NON LICENCIE 11,201 05:21
147 220 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:54:13 V3M 2 00:17:33 00:01:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,177 05:22
148 225 JOLLANT REMY 00:54:14 SEM 60 00:17:34 00:16:19 NON LICENCIE 11,174 05:22
149 234 MAGNIER BERTRAND 00:54:15 V2M 20 00:17:35 00:14:34 NON LICENCIE 11,171 05:22
150 159 LEGRAND MARTIN 00:54:25 SEM 61 00:17:45 00:16:30 BOURTHES 11,136 05:23
151 240 RICHARDS DEREK 00:54:38 V1M 38 00:17:58 00:17:58 NON LICENCIE 11,092 05:25
152 87 FRAMERY STEPHANE 00:54:39 V1M 39 00:17:59 00:17:59 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,089 05:25
153 116 REGNIER ANDRE 00:54:44 V2M 21 00:18:04 00:15:03 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,072 05:25
154 71 DAVID SYLVAIN 00:55:02 V2M 22 00:18:22 00:15:21 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,012 05:27
155 43 DEMANDRILLE ARNAUD 00:55:05 V1M 40 00:18:25 00:18:25 FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS 11,002 05:27
156 76 CARLU NADIA 00:55:12 SEF 12 00:18:32 00:12:14 NON LICENCIE 10,978 05:28
157 79 FAVIERE ERIC 00:55:13 V2M 23 00:18:33 00:15:32 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,975 05:28
158 168 GUILBERT FREDERIC 00:55:14 V1M 41 00:18:34 00:18:34 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,972 05:28
159 207 DOUTRIAUX JIMMY 00:55:18 SEM 62 00:18:38 00:17:23 BOURTHES 10,958 05:29
160 186 GARENAUX DOMINIQUE 00:55:23 V3M 3 00:18:43 00:02:49 NON LICENCIE 10,942 05:29
161 270 DECROIX ADRIEN 00:55:27 SEM 63 00:18:47 00:17:32 NON LICENCIE 10,929 05:29
162 77 CLEQUIN RENE 00:55:36 V3M 4 00:18:56 00:03:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,899 05:30
163 231 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:55:51 V1M 42 00:19:11 00:19:11 LE DRAPEAU 10,850 05:32
164 180 DACHICOURT PHILIPPE 00:55:54 V2M 24 00:19:14 00:16:13 NON LICENCIE 10,841 05:32
165 233 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:55:55 SEM 64 00:19:15 00:18:00 CS NESLES 10,838 05:32
166 61 SAGNIER ARNAUD 00:56:26 V1M 43 00:19:46 00:19:46 NON LICENCIE 10,738 05:35
167 121 VASSEUR CELINE 00:56:29 SEF 13 00:19:49 00:13:31 NON LICENCIE 10,729 05:36
168 232 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:56:33 V2M 25 00:19:53 00:16:52 CS NESLES 10,716 05:36
169 65 LE COZ PIERRE-YVES 00:56:35 SEM 65 00:19:55 00:18:40 NON LICENCIE 10,710 05:36
170 64 LE COZ NATHALIE 00:56:36 V1F 6 00:19:56 00:07:58 NON LICENCIE 10,707 05:36
171 4 CARLU FRANCK 00:56:47 V1M 44 00:20:07 00:20:07 BOURTHES 10,672 05:37
172 224 FAUQUEMBERGUE PHILIPPE 00:56:48 V1M 45 00:20:08 00:20:08 NON LICENCIE 10,669 05:37
173 37 TERNISIEN PHILIPPE 00:57:02 V1M 46 00:20:22 00:20:22 COURIR A LA FOLIE 10,625 05:39
174 58 LEFEVBRE DENISE 00:57:05 V3F 1 00:20:25 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,616 05:39
175 115 WIBAIL SYLVAIN 00:57:12 SEM 66 00:20:32 00:19:17 NON LICENCIE 10,594 05:40
176 143 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:57:24 V1F 7 00:20:44 00:08:46 NON LICENCIE 10,557 05:41
177 166 LELEU FABIENNE 00:57:33 V1F 8 00:20:53 00:08:55 NON LICENCIE 10,530 05:42
178 158 CARLU JEAN-PIERRE 00:57:46 V2M 26 00:21:06 00:18:05 BOURTHES 10,490 05:43
179 5 LEGRAND JEAN LUC 00:57:46 V3M 5 00:21:06 00:05:12 NON LICENCIE 10,490 05:43
180 94 LEVISSE REMY 00:59:13 V2M 27 00:22:33 00:19:32 COLEMBERT 10,234 05:52
181 93 LEVISSE GUY 00:59:13 V2M 28 00:22:33 00:19:32 COLEMBERT 10,234 05:52
182 161 LECOUTRE MICHAEL 00:59:21 V1M 47 00:22:41 00:22:41 NON LICENCIE 10,211 05:53
183 82 GALET PASCAL 00:59:21 V2M 29 00:22:41 00:19:40 FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS 10,211 05:53
184 175 LAVIALLE CEDRIC 00:59:28 V1M 48 00:22:48 00:22:48 NON LICENCIE 10,191 05:53
185 117 REGNIER ANNE 00:59:31 V1F 9 00:22:51 00:10:53 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,182 05:54
186 100 BECUE LUCAS 00:59:37 CAM 8 00:22:57 00:16:55 NON LICENCIE 10,165 05:54
187 69 VAMBRE MICHELLE 00:59:41 V2F 4 00:23:01 00:06:52 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,154 05:55
188 209 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:59:44 CAF 1 00:23:04 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 10,145 05:55
189 52 THERY MARTINE 00:59:46 V2F 5 00:23:06 00:06:57 PINK LADIES 10,139 05:55
190 49 COQUART JULES 01:00:40 V3M 6 00:24:00 00:08:06 NON LICENCIE 9,989 06:00
191 22 LEROY CELINE 01:01:08 SEF 14 00:24:28 00:18:10 C.S. NESLES 9,913 06:03
192 23 CHARTAUX SUZEL 01:01:08 V1F 10 00:24:28 00:12:30 CS NESLES 9,913 06:03
193 155 CRETEL LAURENCE 01:01:08 V1F 11 00:24:28 00:12:30 CS NESLES 9,913 06:03
194 50 COQUART BEATRICE 01:01:15 V2F 6 00:24:35 00:08:26 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,894 06:04
195 108 LOISEL VINCENT 01:01:22 V1M 49 00:24:42 00:24:42 TEAM RAKLETTE 9,875 06:05
196 32 HARLE MICHEL 01:02:12 V2M 30 00:25:32 00:22:31 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,743 06:10
197 42 MEUNIER EVELYNE 01:02:34 V3F 2 00:25:54 00:05:29 CLUB SPORTIF AVION 9,686 06:12
198 73 BLERARD GUILLAUME 01:02:39 V1M 50 00:25:59 00:25:59 NON LICENCIE 9,673 06:12
199 191 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 01:03:21 SEF 15 00:26:41 00:20:23 9,566 06:16
200 31 PRUVOST CAMILLE 01:03:59 JUF 1 00:27:19 00:00:00 O.S. AIRE 9,471 06:20
201 12 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 01:04:15 V2F 7 00:27:35 00:11:26 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,432 06:22
202 213 LEPRETRE SEVERINE 01:04:24 V1F 12 00:27:44 00:15:46 BOURTHES 9,410 06:23
203 72 BLERARD KARINE 01:04:25 SEF 16 00:27:45 00:21:27 NON LICENCIE 9,408 06:23
204 38 BLARY JEAN-LUC 01:04:34 V3M 7 00:27:54 00:12:00 NON LICENCIE 9,386 06:24
205 84 BOUTOILLE PIERRE 01:04:35 SEM 67 00:27:55 00:26:40 NON LICENCIE 9,383 06:24
206 153 MAILLARD NADINE 01:04:53 V3F 3 00:28:13 00:07:48 PINK LADIES 9,340 06:25
207 181 CREPIN SYLVIE 01:05:41 V1F 13 00:29:01 00:17:03 NON LICENCIE 9,226 06:30
208 202 VILETTE NATHALIE 01:05:57 V1F 14 00:29:17 00:17:19 NON LICENCIE 9,189 06:32
209 68 BUICHE JOEL 01:06:47 V3M 8 00:30:07 00:14:13 NON LICENCIE 9,074 06:37
210 214 SAUVEUR JASON 01:06:59 SEM 68 00:30:19 00:29:04 BOURTHES 9,047 06:38
211 120 BERNARD DAVID 01:08:04 V1M 51 00:31:24 00:31:24 NON LICENCIE 8,903 06:44
212 241 FISHER GRAHAM 01:08:28 V1M 52 00:31:48 00:31:48 NON LICENCIE 8,851 06:47
213 105 BOUTOILLE ROMUALD 01:09:03 SEM 69 00:32:23 00:31:08 NON LICENCIE 8,776 06:50
214 44 SART ROMARIC 01:09:14 JUM 5 00:32:34 00:28:56 NON LICENCIE 8,753 06:51
215 236 CHOCHOY NICOLAS 01:10:36 SEM 70 00:33:56 00:32:41 NON LICENCIE 8,584 06:59
216 235 CHOCHOY DAVINA 01:10:41 SEF 17 00:34:01 00:27:43 NON LICENCIE 8,573 07:00
217 36 TRIPLET DAVID 01:11:30 V1M 53 00:34:50 00:34:50 NON LICENCIE 8,476 07:05
218 104 BIZET STEPHANE 01:11:49 SEM 71 00:35:09 00:33:54 NON LICENCIE 8,438 07:07
219 172 HYVART NADIA 01:15:53 V1F 15 00:39:13 00:27:15 NON LICENCIE 7,986 07:31
220 201 MODOLO FANNY 01:19:42 V1F 16 00:43:02 00:31:04 NON LICENCIE 7,604 07:53
221 171 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE 01:21:36 SEM 72 00:44:56 00:43:41 NON LICENCIE 7,426 08:05
222 174 LEFEVRE LENA 01:25:35 CAF 2 00:48:55 00:25:51 NON LICENCIE 7,081 08:28
223 157 VAUTHIER JACQUELINE 01:26:19 V3F 4 00:49:39 00:29:14 PINK LADIES 7,021 08:33