Prochaines Courses

Connexion

10 Km

LA CAPELLE 10 KM du 01/06/14 (Réelle 9,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1027

BEAUMONT

DENIS

00:35:47 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,432 03:39
2 1072 BEAUVOIS LEO 00:37:19 JUM 1 00:01:32 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,757 03:48
3 1068 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:37:21 SEM 1 00:01:34 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,743 03:49
4 1014 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:38:10 SEM 2 00:02:23 00:00:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,406 03:54
5 1064 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:39:07 V1M 2 00:03:20 00:03:20 NON LICENCIE 15,032 03:59
6 1004 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:39:28 SEM 3 00:03:41 00:02:07 NON LICENCIE 14,899 04:02
7 1032 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:39:48 SEM 4 00:04:01 00:02:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,774 04:04
8 1006 PERNIN TONY 00:39:53 SEM 5 00:04:06 00:02:32 NON LICENCIE 14,743 04:04
9 1063 PERARD VALENTIN 00:39:54 CAM 1 00:04:07 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,737 04:04
10 1029 CALOIN WILLIAM 00:40:16 V1M 3 00:04:29 00:04:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,603 04:07
11 1030 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:40:24 SEM 6 00:04:37 00:03:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,554 04:07
12 1052 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:41:30 CAM 2 00:05:43 00:01:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,169 04:14
13 1051 BARROIS CEDRIC 00:42:08 SEM 7 00:06:21 00:04:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,956 04:18
14 1046 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:42:29 SEF 1 00:06:42 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 13,841 04:20
15 1060 VASSEUR RAPHAEL 00:43:07 SEM 8 00:07:20 00:05:46 NON LICENCIE 13,637 04:24
16 1036 PAINSET THOMAS 00:43:38 SEM 9 00:07:51 00:06:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,476 04:27
17 1067 LELEU CHRISTOPHE 00:43:46 V1M 4 00:07:59 00:07:59 NON LICENCIE 13,435 04:28
18 1045 LEBAS ERIC 00:43:47 V1M 5 00:08:00 00:08:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,430 04:28
19 1075 DAGNEAUX FABIEN 00:43:58 V1M 6 00:08:11 00:08:11 NON LICENCIE 13,374 04:29
20 1047 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:44:06 V1M 7 00:08:19 00:08:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,333 04:30
21 1056 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 00:44:11 JUM 2 00:08:24 00:06:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,308 04:31
22 1010 LEGAGNEUR MATHIEU 00:44:11 SEM 10 00:08:24 00:06:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,308 04:31
23 1023 CARDON BENOIT 00:44:14 CAM 3 00:08:27 00:04:20 LE DRAPEAU 13,293 04:31
24 1021 ROBA VALENTIN 00:44:19 CAM 4 00:08:32 00:04:25 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,268 04:31
25 1035 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:44:22 V2M 1 00:08:35 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,253 04:32
26 1031 DEMBREMENT STEPHANE 00:44:42 V1M 8 00:08:55 00:08:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,154 04:34
27 1017 CHEUVA LOIC 00:45:01 V1M 9 00:09:14 00:09:14 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,062 04:36
28 1013 PERARD FREDDY 00:45:16 V2M 2 00:09:29 00:00:54 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,990 04:37
29 1071 TINTILLIER ERIC 00:45:16 V1M 10 00:09:29 00:09:29 COLEMBERT 12,990 04:37
30 1059 HENQUEZ YVES 00:45:20 V4M 1 00:09:33 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,971 04:38
31 1037 PODEVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:45:48 V2M 3 00:10:01 00:01:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,838 04:40
32 1057 APHERVE REGIS 00:46:06 V1M 11 00:10:19 00:10:19 LE DRAPEAU 12,755 04:42
33 1028 BERNARD ALEXANDRE 00:46:18 SEM 11 00:10:31 00:08:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,700 04:43
34 1018 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:47:31 V1F 1 00:11:44 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,375 04:51
35 1041 LEDOUX THIERRY 00:47:44 V1M 12 00:11:57 00:11:57 NON LICENCIE 12,318 04:52
36 1019 JOLY DAVID 00:47:48 V1M 13 00:12:01 00:12:01 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,301 04:53
37 1070 PIONTEK FABRICE 00:48:25 V1M 14 00:12:38 00:12:38 POMPIERS 12,145 04:56
38 1012 PHIL JOEL 00:48:28 V3M 1 00:12:41 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,132 04:57
39 1080 NAVET FLORENCE 00:48:35 V1F 2 00:12:48 00:01:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,103 04:57
40 1042 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:49:42 V1M 15 00:13:55 00:13:55 LE DRAPEAU 11,831 05:04
41 1005 BAILLET ANTOINE 00:50:18 JUM 3 00:14:31 00:12:59 SPORT PLUS 11,690 05:08
42 1011 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:20 V3M 2 00:14:33 00:01:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,682 05:08
43 1069 BALY LUCAS 00:50:34 V1M 16 00:14:47 00:14:47 NON LICENCIE 11,628 05:10
44 1002 GOLLIOT AURELIEN 00:50:56 JUM 4 00:15:09 00:13:37   11,545 05:12
45 1022 HANON LILIANE 00:51:01 V2F 1 00:15:14 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,526 05:12
46 1016 NEGRI PASCALE 00:51:06 V1F 3 00:15:19 00:03:35 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,507 05:13
47 1054 HOLUIGUE SABINE 00:51:20 V1F 4 00:15:33 00:03:49 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,455 05:14
48 1079 AZZOUZ GEMAEL 00:51:47 JUM 5 00:16:00 00:14:28 NON LICENCIE 11,355 05:17
49 1078 AZZOUZ ISAAC 00:51:47 SEM 12 00:16:00 00:14:26 NON LICENCIE 11,355 05:17
50 1003 GOLLIOT YANNICK 00:52:12 V1M 17 00:16:25 00:16:25   11,264 05:20
51 1040 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:52:25 V2M 4 00:16:38 00:08:03 COLEMBERT 11,218 05:21
52 1034 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:52:29 JUF 1 00:16:42 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,204 05:21
53 1048 GATOUX LAURENT 00:52:50 V1M 18 00:17:03 00:17:03 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,129 05:23
54 1066 SIMSOVIC GAEL 00:53:13 V1M 19 00:17:26 00:17:26 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,049 05:26
55 1007 CAFFIER GREGORY 00:53:24 SEM 13 00:17:37 00:16:03 NON LICENCIE 11,011 05:27
56 1065 BLONDEL MAGGY 00:54:27 SEM 14 00:18:40 00:17:06 NON LICENCIE 10,799 05:33
57 1055 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:55:10 SEF 2 00:19:23 00:12:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,659 05:38
58 1058 GOURLIN MARCEAU 00:55:28 CAM 5 00:19:41 00:15:34 NON LICENCIE 10,601 05:40
59 1044 MAGRIT SANDRINE 00:55:29 V1F 5 00:19:42 00:07:58 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,598 05:40
60 1024 PREMEAU CHRISTINE 00:55:30 V2F 2 00:19:43 00:04:29 LE DRAPEAU 10,595 05:40
61 1076 MALLEVAEY BRUNO 00:55:30 V2M 5 00:19:43 00:11:08 NON LICENCIE 10,595 05:40
62 1053 LEBON AUDREY 00:55:38 SEF 3 00:19:51 00:13:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,569 05:41
63 1061 CLAEYSEN EMMANUEL 00:55:40 SEM 15 00:19:53 00:18:19 NON LICENCIE 10,563 05:41
64 1074 POINTFER JACQUES 00:56:21 V3M 3 00:20:34 00:07:53 SPORT PLUS 10,435 05:45
65 1043 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:58:29 SEM 16 00:22:42 00:21:08 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,054 05:58
66 1025 RIQUIER MARIELLE 01:00:23 V2F 3 00:24:36 00:09:22 LE DRAPEAU 9,738 06:10
67 1033 LEBURGUE GUILLAUME 01:00:30 SEM 17 00:24:43 00:23:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,719 06:10
68 1077 BOMBEKE OLIVIER 01:00:31 V1M 20 00:24:44 00:24:44 NON LICENCIE 9,716 06:11
69 1039 FATRAS MARIE-ANNE 01:00:31 V1F 6 00:24:44 00:13:00 COLEMBERT 9,716 06:11
70 1015 CHAUSSOY ANNE 01:01:32 V1F 7 00:25:45 00:14:01 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,556 06:17
71 1038 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:02:53 V3F 1 00:27:06 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,351 06:25
72 1001 DELPLACE JULIE 01:02:53 SEF 4 00:27:06 00:20:24 NON LICENCIE 9,351 06:25
73 1062 LECOINTE STEPHANIE 01:08:20 V1F 8 00:32:33 00:20:49 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,605 06:58
74 1049 BREQUEVILLE GERALDINE 01:10:30 V1F 9 00:34:43 00:22:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,340 07:12
75 1050 BETENCOURT CATHERINE 01:10:45 V1F 10 00:34:58 00:23:14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,311 07:13
76 1073 VAUTHIER JACQUELINE 01:18:57 V3F 2 00:43:10 00:16:04 NON LICENCIE 7,448 08:03