Prochaines Courses

Connexion

14Km

LA CUESTA du 31/08/14 (Reelle 14)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 99 RAMET BENOIT 00:51:01 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,465 03:39
2 34 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:52:19 SEM 2 00:01:18 00:01:18 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,056 03:44
3 83 LEFEBVRE JULIEN 00:53:05 SEM 3 00:02:04 00:02:04 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 15,824 03:48
4 38 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:54:08 SEM 4 00:03:07 00:03:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,517 03:52
5 50 ARRAS MOHAMED 00:54:58 V1M 1 00:03:57 00:00:00 NOISY LE GRAND GA 15,282 03:56
6 110 WILLER FRANCOIS 00:56:26 V1M 2 00:05:25 00:01:28 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,885 04:02
7 73 GOSSELIN REYNALD 00:57:57 SEM 5 00:06:56 00:06:56 NON LICENCIE 14,495 04:08
8 89 PERRAULT DAVID 00:58:27 V1M 3 00:07:26 00:03:29 AS CAMIERS 14,371 04:11
9 112 PANNIER GREGORY 00:59:22 SEM 6 00:08:21 00:08:21 OIGNIES (ETOILES) 14,149 04:14
10 72 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:59:51 SEM 7 00:08:50 00:08:50 NON LICENCIE 14,035 04:16
11 103 LEROUX GUILLAUME 01:00:16 SEM 8 00:09:15 00:09:15 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,938 04:18
12 127 GOBERT LUDOVIC 01:00:23 SEM 9 00:09:22 00:09:22 CS NESLES 13,911 04:19
13 129 DUCATEL JEROME 01:00:34 SEM 10 00:09:33 00:09:33 NON LICENCIE 13,869 04:20
14 43 REMBUR DANIEL 01:00:49 V2M 1 00:09:48 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,812 04:21
15 90 DEGARDIN LAURENT 01:01:15 V1M 4 00:10:14 00:06:17 AS CAMIERS 13,714 04:23
16 11 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 01:01:22 V1M 5 00:10:21 00:06:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,688 04:23
17 37 COUPLET REMY 01:01:23 SEM 11 00:10:22 00:10:22 BOST 13,684 04:23
18 70 WARME FRANCOIS 01:01:40 SEM 12 00:10:39 00:10:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,622 04:24
19 101 MAQUINGHEN JULIEN 01:01:43 SEM 13 00:10:42 00:10:42 NON LICENCIE 13,611 04:25
20 128 RAY SAMUEL 01:01:45 V1M 6 00:10:44 00:06:47 NON LICENCIE 13,603 04:25
21 36 SAILLY JULIEN 01:02:08 SEM 14 00:11:07 00:11:07 NON LICENCIE 13,519 04:26
22 48 DEPLECHIN DAVID 01:02:25 SEM 15 00:11:24 00:11:24 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,458 04:28
23 84 VIGREUX JEROME 01:03:01 SEM 16 00:12:00 00:12:00 NON LICENCIE 13,330 04:30
24 115 VAILLANT JEROME 01:03:09 SEM 17 00:12:08 00:12:08 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,302 04:31
25 58 LEBLOND ARNAUD 01:03:31 SEM 18 00:12:30 00:12:30 LE DRAPEAU 13,225 04:32
26 39 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:03:39 V1M 7 00:12:38 00:08:41 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,197 04:33
27 40 DELAVIEZ JEAN MARC 01:03:55 V2M 2 00:12:54 00:03:06 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,142 04:34
28 126 GOBERT MAXIME 01:04:08 SEM 19 00:13:07 00:13:07 CS NESLES 13,098 04:35
29 117 DESPREZ DOMINIQUE 01:05:54 V3M 1 00:14:53 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,747 04:42
30 118 MOYSE CHRISTOPHE 01:05:58 V1M 8 00:14:57 00:11:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,734 04:43
31 6 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 01:05:59 SEM 20 00:14:58 00:14:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,730 04:43
32 12 LAURENT JOCELYN 01:06:11 V2M 3 00:15:10 00:05:22 NON LICENCIE 12,692 04:44
33 14 PHILIS JACQUES 01:06:33 V3M 2 00:15:32 00:00:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,622 04:45
34 30 ROBART EDDY 01:06:44 V1M 9 00:15:43 00:11:46 CS NESLES 12,587 04:46
35 65 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 01:06:58 V1M 10 00:15:57 00:12:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,544 04:47
36 8 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 01:07:11 V1M 11 00:16:10 00:12:13 CS NESLES 12,503 04:48
37 4 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 01:07:18 V3M 3 00:16:17 00:01:24 NON LICENCIE 12,481 04:48
38 77 DUMONT GEORGES 01:07:28 V1M 12 00:16:27 00:12:30 NON LICENCIE 12,451 04:49
39 68 CANNIE FRANCK 01:07:44 V1M 13 00:16:43 00:12:46 NON LICENCIE 12,402 04:50
40 107 NOEL DAVID 01:07:56 V1M 14 00:16:55 00:12:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,365 04:51
41 123 LEMAY ERIC 01:08:07 V2M 4 00:17:06 00:07:18 NON LICENCIE 12,332 04:52
42 80 LEJEUNE FRANCK 01:09:30 V1M 15 00:18:29 00:14:32 NON LICENCIE 12,086 04:58
43 35 BRICHEZ GUILLAUME 01:09:34 SEM 21 00:18:33 00:18:33 NON LICENCIE 12,075 04:58
44 17 PAYEN JEREMIE 01:09:40 V1M 16 00:18:39 00:14:42 NON LICENCIE 12,057 04:59
45 102 FRANCOIS ANTOINE 01:10:14 SEM 22 00:19:13 00:19:13 TOA 11,960 05:01
46 31 AUZOU JEAN-PAUL 01:10:23 V2M 5 00:19:22 00:09:34 NON LICENCIE 11,935 05:02
47 47 GREMONT STEPHANE 01:10:41 V1M 17 00:19:40 00:15:43 NON LICENCIE 11,884 05:03
48 76 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:10:47 V1M 18 00:19:46 00:15:49 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,867 05:03
49 71 HASCOET LISE 01:10:51 SEF 1 00:19:50 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,856 05:04
50 10 DUFOUR ANTOINE 01:10:51 ESM 1 00:19:50 00:00:00 CS NESLES 11,856 05:04
51 93 TETARD EMMANUEL 01:11:01 SEM 23 00:20:00 00:20:00 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 11,828 05:04
52 21 RAY ISABELLE 01:11:07 SEF 2 00:20:06 00:00:16 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,812 05:05
53 97 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 01:11:10 V1M 19 00:20:09 00:16:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,803 05:05
54 116 HOUZET ELIE 01:11:15 SEM 24 00:20:14 00:20:14 NON LICENCIE 11,789 05:05
55 33 HENNION PHILIPPE 01:11:33 V1M 20 00:20:32 00:16:35 NON LICENCIE 11,740 05:07
56 56 ROBERT DAVID 01:11:51 V1M 21 00:20:50 00:16:53 NON LICENCIE 11,691 05:08
57 3 BROUTIER ERIC 01:12:26 V1M 22 00:21:25 00:17:28 NON LICENCIE 11,597 05:10
58 106 BETENCOURT THIERRY 01:12:49 V1M 23 00:21:48 00:17:51 AC CAPELLOIS 11,536 05:12
59 105 OVION SYLVESTRE 01:12:49 V1M 24 00:21:48 00:17:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,536 05:12
60 49 COEUGNIET LUC 01:12:54 V1M 25 00:21:53 00:17:56 NON LICENCIE 11,523 05:12
61 53 FOUCAULT PASCAL 01:13:05 V2M 6 00:22:04 00:12:16 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,494 05:13
62 125 COPPIN ANNE-FRANCE 01:13:06 SEF 3 00:22:05 00:02:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,491 05:13
63 104 POUILLY KEVIN 01:13:22 CAM 1 00:22:21 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,449 05:14
64 133 RENARD JULIEN 01:13:28 SEM 25 00:22:27 00:22:27 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,434 05:15
65 9 BASSEMENT YOHANN 01:14:13 SEM 26 00:23:12 00:23:12 NON LICENCIE 11,318 05:18
66 69 LEMAN GERARD 01:14:26 V2M 7 00:23:25 00:13:37 COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME 11,285 05:19
67 78 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:14:51 V3M 4 00:23:50 00:08:57 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,222 05:21
68 45 CRETEL LAURENT 01:15:02 V1M 26 00:24:01 00:20:04 C.S. NESLES 11,195 05:22
69 7 LEROUGE DAVID 01:15:02 V1M 27 00:24:01 00:20:04 C.S. NESLES 11,195 05:22
70 122 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 01:15:20 SEM 27 00:24:19 00:24:19 NON LICENCIE 11,150 05:23
71 29 ROGEE MATTHIEU 01:15:27 SEM 28 00:24:26 00:24:26 NON LICENCIE 11,133 05:23
72 22 ROUSSEL MARIE 01:15:29 SEF 4 00:24:28 00:04:38 NON LICENCIE 11,128 05:24
73 26 LE COZ PIERRE-YVES 01:15:30 SEM 29 00:24:29 00:24:29 NON LICENCIE 11,126 05:24
74 18 GUERVILLE FRANCK 01:15:31 V1M 28 00:24:30 00:20:33 NON LICENCIE 11,123 05:24
75 24 ROUSSEL THIERRY 01:15:32 V1M 29 00:24:31 00:20:34 NON LICENCIE 11,121 05:24
76 27 DEBOVE DAVID 01:15:39 V1M 30 00:24:38 00:20:41 C.S. NESLES 11,104 05:24
77 98 GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:15:44 SEM 30 00:24:43 00:24:43 NON LICENCIE 11,092 05:25
78 120 FOURDINIER JEROME 01:16:11 V1M 31 00:25:10 00:21:13 TOUQUET RAID 11,026 05:27
79 100 BUE CHRISTOPHE 01:16:17 SEM 31 00:25:16 00:25:16 NON LICENCIE 11,012 05:27
80 66 BERNARD SYLVIE 01:16:20 V1F 1 00:25:19 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,004 05:27
81 121 GOUAZDOUE GUILLAUME 01:16:38 SEM 32 00:25:37 00:25:37 NON LICENCIE 10,961 05:28
82 135 GRAF OLIVIER 01:16:58 SEM 33 00:25:57 00:25:57 NON LICENCIE 10,914 05:30
83 114 LAMBERT SERGE 01:17:31 V2M 8 00:26:30 00:16:42 NON LICENCIE 10,836 05:32
84 28 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 01:18:01 V3M 5 00:27:00 00:12:07 NON LICENCIE 10,767 05:34
85 62 HANON LILIANE 01:18:02 V2F 1 00:27:01 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,765 05:34
86 131 LEPETZ KARINE 01:18:25 V1F 2 00:27:24 00:02:05 NON LICENCIE 10,712 05:36
87 132 HAUDIQUET ELODIE 01:18:25 SEF 5 00:27:24 00:07:34 NON LICENCIE 10,712 05:36
88 75 LEDEZ FABRICE 01:18:34 V1M 32 00:27:33 00:23:36 NON LICENCIE 10,692 05:37
89 88 DEGAND PATRICE 01:18:53 V1M 33 00:27:52 00:23:55 AS CAMIERS 10,649 05:38
90 42 GUILLUY-FRIANT SEVERINE 01:19:02 SEF 6 00:28:01 00:08:11 NON LICENCIE 10,628 05:39
91 92 HANOUZET JANY 01:19:26 V3M 6 00:28:25 00:13:32 ASM BAR LE DUC 10,575 05:40
92 46 JAYEZ AUDREY 01:19:40 SEF 7 00:28:39 00:08:49 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,544 05:41
93 74 MERLIN KARINE 01:19:54 SEF 8 00:28:53 00:09:03 NON LICENCIE 10,513 05:42
94 134 GRAF WILHELM 01:20:27 V3M 7 00:29:26 00:14:33 NON LICENCIE 10,441 05:45
95 124 VASSEUR CHRISTELE 01:20:38 V1F 3 00:29:37 00:04:18 LE DRAPEAU 10,418 05:46
96 41 FASQUEL GUILLAUME 01:20:41 SEM 34 00:29:40 00:29:40 NON LICENCIE 10,411 05:46
97 59 CODRON STEPHANE 01:20:47 V1M 34 00:29:46 00:25:49 LE DRAPEAU 10,398 05:46
98 61 PAQUES ERIC 01:20:47 V2M 9 00:29:46 00:19:58 LE DRAPEAU 10,398 05:46
99 94 LESAGE ANAIS 01:21:00 SEF 9 00:29:59 00:10:09 NON LICENCIE 10,370 05:47
100 20 LEFEBVRE DENISE 01:21:43 V3F 1 00:30:42 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,279 05:50
101 82 VAMBRE SERGIO 01:21:44 V2M 10 00:30:43 00:20:55 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,277 05:50
102 55 MAGNIER REGIS 01:22:03 V1M 35 00:31:02 00:27:05 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,238 05:52
103 91 JEUMER THIERRY 01:23:30 V2M 11 00:32:29 00:22:41 BERCK A C O 10,060 05:58
104 113 LEBAS JEAN 01:23:32 V3M 8 00:32:31 00:17:38 CALOTTERIE 10,056 05:58
105 119 FICHEUX LUCETTE 01:23:33 V2F 2 00:32:32 00:05:31 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,054 05:58
106 86 CAFFIER LAURENT 01:23:34 V1M 36 00:32:33 00:28:36 NON LICENCIE 10,052 05:58
107 87 DERUY VALERY 01:23:34 V1M 37 00:32:33 00:28:36 NON LICENCIE 10,052 05:58
108 54 NEMAYER ANNE 01:23:37 SEF 10 00:32:36 00:12:46 NON LICENCIE 10,046 05:58
109 23 LE COZ NATHALIE 01:24:52 V1F 4 00:33:51 00:08:32 NON LICENCIE 9,898 06:04
110 25 SAGNIER ARNAUD 01:24:52 V1M 38 00:33:51 00:29:54 NON LICENCIE 9,898 06:04
111 130 LAFORCE ERIC 01:26:26 V1M 39 00:35:25 00:31:28 NON LICENCIE 9,718 06:10
112 95 VEREECKE CLEMENT 01:27:35 V3M 9 00:36:34 00:21:41 NON LICENCIE 9,591 06:15
113 81 VAMBRE MICHELE 01:27:44 V2F 3 00:36:43 00:09:42 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,574 06:16
114 60 LEBEGUE THERESE 01:27:52 V2F 4 00:36:51 00:09:50 LE DRAPEAU 9,560 06:17
115 44 REMBUR VIRGINIE 01:28:13 V2F 5 00:37:12 00:10:11 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,522 06:18
116 64 BAILLY ISABELLE 01:28:52 V1F 5 00:37:51 00:12:32 LE DRAPEAU 9,452 06:21
117 52 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 01:30:31 V2F 6 00:39:30 00:12:29 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,280 06:28
118 108 CAULIER GENE 01:30:46 V1M 40 00:39:45 00:35:48 NON LICENCIE 9,254 06:29
119 109 CAULIER LAURENCE 01:30:47 V1F 6 00:39:46 00:14:27 NON LICENCIE 9,253 06:29
120 32 MACHOWIAK FRANCIS 01:33:27 V3M 10 00:42:26 00:27:33 BERCK A C O 8,989 06:41
121 1 MAILLARD NADINE 01:33:55 V3F 2 00:42:54 00:12:12 PINK LADIES 8,944 06:43
122 2 MAGNIER BEATRICE 01:33:55 V2F 7 00:42:54 00:15:53 PINK LADIES 8,944 06:43
123 51 POURRE PASCAL 01:34:58 V2M 12 00:43:57 00:34:09 NON LICENCIE 8,845 06:47
124 111 LELEU DOROTHEE 01:42:20 SEF 11 00:51:19 00:31:29 NON LICENCIE 8,208 07:19
125 96 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 01:42:20 SEF 12 00:51:19 00:31:29 TEAM TRAIL 63 8,208 07:19
126 63 MODOLO FANNY 01:45:22 V1F 7 00:54:21 00:29:02 LE DRAPEAU 7,972 07:32