Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Longfosse 2014 10 KM

10 KM LONGFOSSE du 19/01/14 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 122 BAROUX NICOLAS 00:34:13 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 17,535 03:25
2 54 MOREL NICOLAS 00:34:55 V1M 1 00:00:42 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,184 03:30
3 180 CUCHEVAL MATHIAS 00:35:07 SEM 2 00:00:54 00:00:54 LYS AA TRI CLUB 17,086 03:31
4 108 PANNEQUIN LUDOVIC 00:35:07 V1M 2 00:00:54 00:00:12 NON LICENCIE 17,086 03:31
5 50 MARYNIAK WILLIAM 00:35:58 SEM 3 00:01:45 00:01:45 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 16,682 03:36
6 164 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:36:11 SEM 4 00:01:58 00:01:58 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,582 03:37
7 117 MENUGE ANTHONY 00:36:22 SEM 5 00:02:09 00:02:09 NON LICENCIE 16,499 03:38
8 116 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:37:05 SEM 6 00:02:52 00:02:52 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 16,180 03:42
9 114 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:37:06 SEM 7 00:02:53 00:02:53 NON LICENCIE 16,173 03:43
10 156 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:37:49 SEM 8 00:03:36 00:03:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,866 03:47
11 134 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN 00:37:55 SEM 9 00:03:42 00:03:42 NON LICENCIE 15,824 03:48
12 125 SUEUR LOIC 00:37:58 SEM 10 00:03:45 00:03:45 NON LICENCIE 15,803 03:48
13 21 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:38:01 V1M 3 00:03:48 00:03:06 LE DRAPEAU 15,783 03:48
14 142 LELEU WILLY 00:38:21 V1M 4 00:04:08 00:03:26 NON LICENCIE 15,645 03:50
15 93 RUMEAUX MICKAEL 00:39:00 V1M 5 00:04:47 00:04:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,385 03:54
16 85 BOULY JEROME 00:39:03 V1M 6 00:04:50 00:04:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,365 03:54
17 31 HODIQUE HERVE 00:39:17 V1M 7 00:05:04 00:04:22 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 15,274 03:56
18 182 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:39:25 SEM 11 00:05:12 00:05:12 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,222 03:56
19 8 CARDON FLORIAN 00:39:27 JUM 1 00:05:14 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,209 03:57
20 89 LEVEL FABIEN 00:39:30 SEM 12 00:05:17 00:05:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,190 03:57
21 132 MALFOY BRUNO 00:39:32 V2M 1 00:05:19 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,177 03:57
22 42 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:39:44 SEM 13 00:05:31 00:05:31 NON LICENCIE 15,101 03:58
23 86 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 00:40:01 SEM 14 00:05:48 00:05:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,994 04:00
24 17 DEFACHELLES GEOFFREY 00:40:05 SEM 15 00:05:52 00:05:52 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,969 04:00
25 73 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCK 00:40:18 V1M 8 00:06:05 00:05:23 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 14,888 04:02
26 51 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:40:19 V1M 9 00:06:06 00:05:24 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,882 04:02
27 126 MILHCEMONT DENIS 00:40:28 SEM 16 00:06:15 00:06:15 NON LICENCIE 14,827 04:03
28 161 COEUGNET EMMANUEL 00:40:39 SEM 17 00:06:26 00:06:26 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,760 04:04
29 124 PACCO OLIVIER 00:40:46 SEM 18 00:06:33 00:06:33 NON LICENCIE 14,718 04:05
30 75 VANAUTRYVE DAVID 00:40:53 V1M 10 00:06:40 00:05:58 NON LICENCIE 14,676 04:05
31 171 GOBERT LUDOVIC 00:40:57 SEM 19 00:06:44 00:06:44 C.S. NESLES 14,652 04:06
32 96 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 00:41:03 V2M 2 00:06:50 00:01:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,616 04:06
33 19 DELANOY AYMERIC 00:41:15 SEM 20 00:07:02 00:07:02 NON LICENCIE 14,545 04:07
34 101 WIERRE LAURENT 00:41:20 SEM 21 00:07:07 00:07:07 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,516 04:08
35 130 HARDY FABIEN 00:41:22 V1M 11 00:07:09 00:06:27 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 14,504 04:08
36 87 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:41:53 V3M 1 00:07:40 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,326 04:11
37 170 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:41:59 SEM 22 00:07:46 00:07:46 C.S. NESLES 14,291 04:12
38 13 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:42:09 V1M 12 00:07:56 00:07:14 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,235 04:13
39 179 DIEUSET ANTHONY 00:42:15 SEM 23 00:08:02 00:08:02 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,201 04:14
40 1 BAHEU ROMAIN 00:42:20 SEM 24 00:08:07 00:08:07   14,173 04:14
41 52 MIRMONT REMI 00:42:22 SEM 25 00:08:09 00:08:09 LE DRAPEAU 14,162 04:14
42 118 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:42:32 V1M 13 00:08:19 00:07:37 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,107 04:15
43 133 VAN MULLEN THOMAS 00:42:44 SEM 26 00:08:31 00:08:31 NON LICENCIE 14,041 04:16
44 183 TOROSSIAN FRANCOIS 00:42:58 SEM 27 00:08:45 00:08:45 NON LICENCIE 13,964 04:18
45 128 HENISSART CHRISTOPHE 00:43:00 V1M 14 00:08:47 00:08:05 NON LICENCIE 13,953 04:18
46 106 BARROIS CELINE 00:43:05 SEF 1 00:08:52 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,926 04:19
47 88 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:43:06 V1M 15 00:08:53 00:08:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,921 04:19
48 72 VAN EENOOGHE SYLVIE 00:43:18 V1F 1 00:09:05 00:00:00 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 13,857 04:20
49 110 FORYCKI LUDOVIC 00:43:26 SEM 28 00:09:13 00:09:13 NON LICENCIE 13,814 04:21
50 169 ROBART EDDY 00:43:32 V1M 16 00:09:19 00:08:37 C.S. NESLES 13,783 04:21
51 83 LEBAS ERIC 00:43:35 V1M 17 00:09:22 00:08:40 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,767 04:22
52 165 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:43:50 SEM 29 00:09:37 00:09:37 NON LICENCIE 13,688 04:23
53 59 PIENTON CEDRIC 00:43:58 SEM 30 00:09:45 00:09:45 LE DRAPEAU 13,647 04:24
54 56 PAINSET NICOLAS 00:44:08 V1M 18 00:09:55 00:09:13 NON LICENCIE 13,595 04:25
55 24 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:44:15 V1M 19 00:10:02 00:09:20 LE DRAPEAU 13,559 04:26
56 160 MASSET CLAUDE 00:44:23 V2M 3 00:10:10 00:04:51 O.S. AIRE 13,519 04:26
57 25 FOURMEAU MICKAEL 00:44:25 V1M 20 00:10:12 00:09:30   13,508 04:27
58 94 SAUVAGE LAURENT 00:44:42 V1M 21 00:10:29 00:09:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,423 04:28
59 23 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN 00:44:50 V1M 22 00:10:37 00:09:55 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,383 04:29
60 97 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:44:51 V1M 23 00:10:38 00:09:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,378 04:29
61 138 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:44:52 V1M 24 00:10:39 00:09:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,373 04:29
62 148 GRASSELLI SABRINA 00:45:01 SEF 2 00:10:48 00:01:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,328 04:30
63 9 CARPENTIER NICOLAS 00:45:02 SEM 31 00:10:49 00:10:49 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,323 04:30
64 28 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:45:03 V1M 25 00:10:50 00:10:08 LE DRAPEAU 13,319 04:30
65 37 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:45:04 V2M 4 00:10:51 00:05:32 LE DRAPEAU 13,314 04:30
66 172 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:45:08 V1M 26 00:10:55 00:10:13 C.S. NESLES 13,294 04:31
67 442 HENQUEZ YVES 00:45:21 V4M 1 00:11:08 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,230 04:32
68 152 CALMELS NICOLAS 00:45:24 SEM 32 00:11:11 00:11:11 NON LICENCIE 13,216 04:32
69 151 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 00:45:24 SEM 33 00:11:11 00:11:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,216 04:32
70 158 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:45:25 V1M 27 00:11:12 00:10:30 NON LICENCIE 13,211 04:32
71 175 CRETEL LAURENT 00:45:27 V1M 28 00:11:14 00:10:32 C.S. NESLES 13,201 04:33
72 74 VANAUTRYVE JEAN-MARC 00:45:36 V1M 29 00:11:23 00:10:41 NON LICENCIE 13,158 04:34
73 47 MARTEL MICKAEL 00:45:42 SEM 34 00:11:29 00:11:29 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 13,129 04:34
74 95 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:45:45 V1M 30 00:11:32 00:10:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,115 04:34
75 102 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:45:47 V1M 31 00:11:34 00:10:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,105 04:35
76 92 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:45:47 V1M 32 00:11:34 00:10:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,105 04:35
77 32 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:45:49 V1F 2 00:11:36 00:02:31 LE DRAPEAU 13,096 04:35
78 78 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:46:00 SEM 35 00:11:47 00:11:47 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,043 04:36
79 76 WALLOIS GERVAIS 00:46:03 SEM 36 00:11:50 00:11:50 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 13,029 04:36
80 27 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:46:10 V1M 33 00:11:57 00:11:15 LE DRAPEAU 12,996 04:37
81 91 MAGNIER GERALD 00:46:12 V1M 34 00:11:59 00:11:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,987 04:37
82 123 GLORIEUX YANN 00:46:14 SEM 37 00:12:01 00:12:01 NON LICENCIE 12,978 04:37
83 67 SAUVAGE JULIEN 00:46:18 SEM 38 00:12:05 00:12:05 FURET D EIFFAGE 12,959 04:38
84 20 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:46:28 V1M 35 00:12:15 00:11:33 LE DRAPEAU 12,912 04:39
85 90 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:46:43 V1M 36 00:12:30 00:11:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,843 04:40
86 7 CARDON BENOIT 00:46:49 CAM 1 00:12:36 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,816 04:41
87 105 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:46:55 V1M 37 00:12:42 00:12:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,789 04:41
88 127 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:47:08 V2M 5 00:12:55 00:07:36 COLEMBERT 12,730 04:43
89 69 SELINGUE GUILLAUME 00:47:09 SEM 39 00:12:56 00:12:56 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 12,725 04:43
90 65 POUILLY KEVIN 00:47:10 CAM 2 00:12:57 00:00:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,721 04:43
91 34 KOCAJ JEAN-JACQUES 00:47:12 SEM 40 00:12:59 00:12:59 LE DRAPEAU 12,712 04:43
92 104 SAUVAGE ERIC 00:47:17 V2M 6 00:13:04 00:07:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,689 04:44
93 119 WIDEHEM STEPHANE 00:47:20 V1M 38 00:13:07 00:12:25 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,676 04:44
94 57 PAQUES ERIC 00:47:22 V2M 7 00:13:09 00:07:50 LE DRAPEAU 12,667 04:44
95 4 BODEL MAXIME 00:47:25 SEM 41 00:13:12 00:13:12   12,654 04:45
96 82 FLEURY CEDRIC 00:47:30 V1M 39 00:13:17 00:12:35 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,632 04:45
97 121 LEBAS BENOIT 00:47:31 V1M 40 00:13:18 00:12:36 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,627 04:45
98 55 NAJMI AICHA 00:47:32 V1F 3 00:13:19 00:04:14 LE DRAPEAU 12,623 04:45
99 30 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:47:33 V2M 8 00:13:20 00:08:01 LE DRAPEAU 12,618 04:45
100 163 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:47:40 V1M 41 00:13:27 00:12:45 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,587 04:46
101 16 DEBUYSER JEROME 00:47:46 SEM 42 00:13:33 00:13:33   12,561 04:47
102 136 PRUVOST ETIENNE 00:47:46 SEM 43 00:13:33 00:13:33 CALOTTERIE 12,561 04:47
103 62 PIONTEK FABRICE 00:47:47 V1M 42 00:13:34 00:12:52 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 12,557 04:47
104 184 GOURDIN FREDERIQUE 00:47:50 V1F 4 00:13:37 00:04:32 NON LICENCIE 12,544 04:47
105 18 DELANOY ALEXANDRE 00:47:52 SEM 44 00:13:39 00:13:39   12,535 04:47
106 131 KIEKEN TONY 00:47:54 SEM 45 00:13:41 00:13:41 NON LICENCIE 12,526 04:47
107 174 DEBOVE DAVID 00:47:58 V1M 43 00:13:45 00:13:03 C.S. NESLES 12,509 04:48
108 5 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:48:03 V1F 5 00:13:50 00:04:45 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 12,487 04:48
109 186 MARTEL JEAN-MICHEL 00:48:04 V2M 9 00:13:51 00:08:32 NON LICENCIE 12,483 04:48
110 150 MACQUET OLIVIER 00:48:19 V1M 44 00:14:06 00:13:24 COURIR A LA FOLIE 12,418 04:50
111 167 RAY ISABELLE 00:48:23 SEF 3 00:14:10 00:05:18 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,401 04:50
112 153 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:48:23 V2M 10 00:14:10 00:08:51 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,401 04:50
113 100 LEBON RUDY 00:48:39 SEM 46 00:14:26 00:14:26 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,333 04:52
114 22 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:48:42 V1M 45 00:14:29 00:13:47 LE DRAPEAU 12,320 04:52
115 115 DELATTRE BENOIT 00:48:43 SEM 47 00:14:30 00:14:30 NON LICENCIE 12,316 04:52
116 46 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:48:55 V2F 1 00:14:42 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,266 04:54
117 141 LIBERT ERIC 00:49:06 V2M 11 00:14:53 00:09:34 AC - Outreau 12,220 04:55
118 107 DOSSCHE PATRICK 00:49:10 V2M 12 00:14:57 00:09:38 COLEMBERT 12,203 04:55
119 33 JOLY DAVID 00:49:16 V1M 46 00:15:03 00:14:21 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,179 04:56
120 144 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:49:20 JUF 1 00:15:07 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,162 04:56
121 143 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:49:21 V2M 13 00:15:08 00:09:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,158 04:56
122 109 BERQUEZ VINCENT 00:49:32 SEM 48 00:15:19 00:15:19 NON LICENCIE 12,113 04:57
123 6 CAMPAGNE SERGE 00:49:38 V1M 47 00:15:25 00:14:43   12,089 04:58
124 157 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:49:45 SEM 49 00:15:32 00:15:32 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,060 04:59
125 147 DEBOVE JEAN MARC 00:49:57 V3M 2 00:15:44 00:08:04 NON LICENCIE 12,012 05:00
126 10 COINON NICOLAS 00:50:03 V1M 48 00:15:50 00:15:08   11,988 05:00
127 155 GAVOIS MATHIEU 00:50:08 SEM 50 00:15:55 00:15:55 NON LICENCIE 11,968 05:01
128 77 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:50:11 V3M 3 00:15:58 00:08:18 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,956 05:01
129 173 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:50:25 V1F 6 00:16:12 00:07:07 C.S. NESLES 11,901 05:03
130 129 THUILLIER RENAUD 00:50:26 SEM 51 00:16:13 00:16:13 NON LICENCIE 11,897 05:03
131 66 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:50:30 V2M 14 00:16:17 00:10:58 C.S. NESLES 11,881 05:03
132 135 ROBERT DAVID 00:50:47 V1M 49 00:16:34 00:15:52 NON LICENCIE 11,815 05:05
133 181 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:50:57 V1F 7 00:16:44 00:07:39 NON LICENCIE 11,776 05:06
134 112 CAULIER RUDOPLH 00:50:59 V1M 50 00:16:46 00:16:04 NON LICENCIE 11,769 05:06
135 14 DAVID SYLVAIN 00:51:15 V2M 15 00:17:02 00:11:43 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,707 05:07
136 103 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:51:19 V1M 51 00:17:06 00:16:24 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,692 05:08
137 63 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:51:25 V1M 52 00:17:12 00:16:30 LE DRAPEAU 11,669 05:08
138 178 LELEU FRANCK 00:51:26 V1M 53 00:17:13 00:16:31 NON LICENCIE 11,666 05:09
139 26 FRAMERY STEPHANE 00:51:26 V1M 54 00:17:13 00:16:31 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,666 05:09
140 140 LIBERT MARIE-FRANCE 00:51:26 V2F 2 00:17:13 00:02:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,666 05:09
141 81 JUMETZ REGINE 00:51:26 V2F 3 00:17:13 00:02:31 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,666 05:09
142 159 BLARY JEAN-PAUL 00:52:05 V3M 4 00:17:52 00:10:12 NON LICENCIE 11,520 05:13
143 162 BIERNACKI CELINE 00:52:12 SEF 4 00:17:59 00:09:07 NON LICENCIE 11,494 05:13
144 176 HEUX JACQUELINE 00:52:17 V1F 8 00:18:04 00:08:59 COLEMBERT 11,476 05:14
145 137 LALLEMENT XAVIER 00:52:23 SEM 52 00:18:10 00:18:10 NON LICENCIE 11,454 05:14
146 64 PLATIAU MARIE 00:52:37 SEF 5 00:18:24 00:09:32 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,403 05:16
147 166 MAGNIER REGIS 00:53:29 V1M 55 00:19:16 00:18:34 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,218 05:21
148 99 GATOUX LAURENT 00:53:30 V1M 56 00:19:17 00:18:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,215 05:21
149 68 SAUVAGE EDITH 00:54:05 V1F 9 00:19:52 00:10:47 NON LICENCIE 11,094 05:25
150 45 MALLEVAEY BRUNO 00:54:05 V2M 16 00:19:52 00:14:33   11,094 05:25
151 15 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 00:54:23 V3M 5 00:20:10 00:12:30   11,033 05:26
152 36 LASSON NATHALIE 00:54:29 V2F 4 00:20:16 00:05:34 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,013 05:27
153 185 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:54:44 V2M 17 00:20:31 00:15:12 LE DRAPEAU 10,962 05:28
154 120 CLEQUIN RENE 00:54:56 V3M 6 00:20:43 00:13:03 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,922 05:30
155 154 BODIN EMMANUEL 00:54:56 SEM 53 00:20:43 00:20:43 NON LICENCIE 10,922 05:30
156 48 MARTEL ERIC 00:54:57 V2M 18 00:20:44 00:15:25 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 10,919 05:30
157 111 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:54:58 SEM 54 00:20:45 00:20:45 COLEMBERT 10,916 05:30
158 58 PERSYN STEPHANE 00:55:02 V2M 19 00:20:49 00:15:30 NON LICENCIE 10,902 05:30
159 139 HOLUIGUE GUILLAUME 00:55:10 SEM 55 00:20:57 00:20:57 NON LICENCIE 10,876 05:31
160 41 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:55:14 V3F 1 00:21:01 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,863 05:31
161 61 PINTE MICKAEL 00:55:25 SEM 56 00:21:12 00:21:12 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 10,827 05:32
162 38 LEBEGUE BRIGITTE 00:55:34 V3F 2 00:21:21 00:00:20   10,798 05:33
163 40 LEBEGUE PHILIPPE 00:55:35 V3M 7 00:21:22 00:13:42   10,795 05:33
164 98 BEAUGRAND GENEVIEVE 00:55:49 V1F 10 00:21:36 00:12:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,749 05:35
165 2 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:55:54 V1F 11 00:21:41 00:12:36 LE DRAPEAU 10,733 05:35
166 177 LELEU FABIENNE 00:56:33 V1F 12 00:22:20 00:13:15 COLEMBERT 10,610 05:39
167 80 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:56:50 V2M 20 00:22:37 00:17:18 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,557 05:41
168 79 BERANGER LUCILLE 00:56:50 SEF 6 00:22:37 00:13:45 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,557 05:41
169 84 MINET ROGER 00:57:11 V3M 8 00:22:58 00:15:18 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,493 05:43
170 145 RAUX ANDRE 00:57:25 V3M 9 00:23:12 00:15:32 NON LICENCIE 10,450 05:45
171 60 PIGNE GILBERT 00:57:34 V3M 10 00:23:21 00:15:41 MILLE PATTES DE ROMILLY SUR ANDELLE 10,423 05:45
172 149 LASSALLE FREDDY 00:57:51 V1M 57 00:23:38 00:22:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,372 05:47
173 53 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:00:07 V3F 3 00:25:54 00:04:53 LE DRAPEAU 9,981 06:01
174 43 MAGRIT SANDRA 01:00:32 V1F 13 00:26:19 00:17:14 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,912 06:03
175 146 DEBOVE ISABELLE 01:00:37 V2F 5 00:26:24 00:11:42 NON LICENCIE 9,898 06:04
176 113 LOISEL VINCENT 01:01:13 V1M 58 00:27:00 00:26:18 NON LICENCIE 9,801 06:07
177 3 BIGAND AGATHE 01:02:31 SEF 7 00:28:18 00:19:26 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,597 06:15
178 49 MARTEL ANDRE 01:02:33 JUM 2 00:28:20 00:23:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,592 06:15
179 29 HAMY DANIELE 01:02:54 V1F 14 00:28:41 00:19:36 NON LICENCIE 9,539 06:17
180 44 MAHIEUX JEAN-LUC 01:03:10 V2M 21 00:28:57 00:23:38 NON LICENCIE 9,499 06:19
181 71 SUEUR MELANIE 01:07:45 SEF 8 00:33:32 00:24:40 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 8,856 06:46