Prochaines Courses

Connexion

12.4Km

Masquer
Foulées mer et campagne Stella Plage du 19/07/14 (Reelle 12,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 73 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:40:22 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 18,431 03:15
2 170 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:41:10 V1M 1 00:00:48 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 18,073 03:19
3 164 RAMET BENOIT 00:41:28 SEM 2 00:01:06 00:01:06 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,942 03:21
4 176 BORDET DOMINIQUE 00:42:00 V1M 2 00:01:38 00:00:50 Olympique Grande Synthe 17,714 03:23
5 163 LENIN PATRICK 00:43:28 V1M 3 00:03:06 00:02:18 CAP 21 17,117 03:30
6 123 GUILBERT HERVE 00:43:55 V2M 1 00:03:33 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 16,941 03:33
7 138 MOREL NICOLAS 00:44:45 V1M 4 00:04:23 00:03:35 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,626 03:37
8 168 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:45:03 V1M 5 00:04:41 00:03:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,515 03:38
9 104 BRIAIS PHILIPPE 00:45:26 V1M 6 00:05:04 00:04:16 CSA 16,376 03:40
10 179 PRAITE ALAIN 00:45:45 SEM 3 00:05:23 00:05:23 NON LICENCIE 16,262 03:41
11 187 SBARDELLA FRANCOIS 00:46:07 SEM 4 00:05:45 00:05:45 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,133 03:43
12 87 LACROIX LUDIVINE 00:46:13 SEF 1 00:05:51 00:00:00 UNIRUN 16,098 03:44
13 206 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:46:22 SEM 5 00:06:00 00:06:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,046 03:44
14 207 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:46:22 SEM 6 00:06:00 00:06:00 NON LICENCIE 16,046 03:44
15 177 CARPENTIER GINO 00:46:27 V1M 7 00:06:05 00:05:17 NON LICENCIE 16,017 03:45
16 57 DEMAILLY FLORENT 00:46:58 SEM 7 00:06:36 00:06:36 NON LICENCIE 15,841 03:47
17 40 BUCAILLE JOHNNY 00:46:58 SEM 8 00:06:36 00:06:36 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 15,841 03:47
18 188 RENAUX FREDERIC 00:47:17 SEM 9 00:06:55 00:06:55 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 15,735 03:49
19 80 LEVEL FABIEN 00:47:24 SEM 10 00:07:02 00:07:02 AC CAPELLOIS 15,696 03:49
20 85 PARSIS NICOLAS 00:47:29 V1M 8 00:07:07 00:06:19 NON LICENCIE 15,669 03:50
21 147 PATTE ANDRE 00:47:37 V1M 9 00:07:15 00:06:27 NON LICENCIE 15,625 03:50
22 174 HANON SIMON 00:47:40 SEM 11 00:07:18 00:07:18 LE DRAPEAU 15,608 03:51
23 203 GOZE PHILIPPE 00:47:42 V1M 10 00:07:20 00:06:32 NON LICENCIE 15,597 03:51
24 142 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:47:46 SEM 12 00:07:24 00:07:24 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,576 03:51
25 71 REMBUR DANIEL 00:47:55 V2M 2 00:07:33 00:04:00 TOA 15,527 03:52
26 141 DELBOE CHARLES 00:48:03 ESM 1 00:07:41 00:00:00 CG HAUBOURDIN 15,484 03:52
27 65 DELAHAYE CHRISTOPHE 00:48:21 ESM 2 00:07:59 00:00:18 NON LICENCIE 15,388 03:54
28 37 PAGERIE SEBASTIEN 00:48:23 V1M 11 00:08:01 00:07:13 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 15,377 03:54
29 202 LOUVRIE DIDIER 00:48:33 V3M 1 00:08:11 00:00:00 TOA 15,324 03:55
30 191 ROGERE STEPHANE 00:48:39 V1M 12 00:08:17 00:07:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,293 03:55
31 117 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 00:48:54 V1M 13 00:08:32 00:07:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,215 03:57
32 70 MARGOLLE THOMAS 00:49:01 CAM 1 00:08:39 00:00:00 TOA 15,179 03:57
33 132 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:49:16 SEM 13 00:08:54 00:08:54 NON LICENCIE 15,101 03:58
34 93 MARTINS PASCAL 00:49:19 V2M 3 00:08:57 00:05:24 NON LICENCIE 15,086 03:59
35 134 LEBORGNE LOIC 00:49:23 JUM 1 00:09:01 00:00:00 O.S. AIRE 15,066 03:59
36 165 LE BEC MICHAEL 00:49:26 SEM 14 00:09:04 00:09:04 TEAM TRAIL DESVRES 15,051 03:59
37 157 BOISSON CHARLES 00:49:28 V1M 14 00:09:06 00:08:18 NON LICENCIE 15,040 03:59
38 200 TAVERNE DAMIEN 00:49:41 SEM 15 00:09:19 00:09:19 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,975 04:00
39 28 KUPCZYK MARIAN 00:49:53 SEM 16 00:09:31 00:09:31 NON LICENCIE 14,915 04:01
40 166 PERARD VALENTIN 00:49:53 CAM 2 00:09:31 00:00:52 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,915 04:01
41 194 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:49:59 V1M 15 00:09:37 00:08:49 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 14,885 04:02
42 217 PICHON NICOLAS 00:49:59 V1M 16 00:09:37 00:08:49 VAL DE SOMME 14,885 04:02
43 178 RAY SAMUEL 00:50:00 V1M 17 00:09:38 00:08:50 NON LICENCIE 14,880 04:02
44 127 SART THIERRY 00:50:01 V2M 4 00:09:39 00:06:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,875 04:02
45 36 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:50:12 V1M 18 00:09:50 00:09:02 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,821 04:03
46 66 THERET MICKAEL 00:50:14 SEM 17 00:09:52 00:09:52 NON LICENCIE 14,811 04:03
47 102 RINGARD MARION 00:50:18 SEF 2 00:09:56 00:04:05 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,791 04:03
48 8 LAMOUR JIMMY 00:50:36 SEM 18 00:10:14 00:10:14 NON LICENCIE 14,704 04:05
49 197 VIEZ CEDRIC 00:50:58 V1M 19 00:10:36 00:09:48 NON LICENCIE 14,598 04:07
50 192 CREPIN JOSE 00:50:58 V1M 20 00:10:36 00:09:48 NON LICENCIE 14,598 04:07
51 146 DELBE THIERRY 00:51:09 V2M 5 00:10:47 00:07:14 E.S. ARQUES 14,545 04:08
52 184 KAKOLEWSKI PASCAL 00:51:22 V1M 21 00:11:00 00:10:12 US ARTOIS ATHLETISME 14,484 04:09
53 185 BARBIER JACQUES 00:51:29 V2M 6 00:11:07 00:07:34 VAL DE SOMME 14,451 04:09
54 72 BOBEE NATHALIE 00:51:55 V1F 1 00:11:33 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 14,331 04:11
55 112 HAMMOU-NAICHA MOHAMMED 00:52:01 V2M 7 00:11:39 00:08:06 MACADAM GOURNAY 14,303 04:12
56 62 WAREMBOURG PHILIPPE 00:52:03 V1M 22 00:11:41 00:10:53 NON LICENCIE 14,294 04:12
57 218 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:52:18 SEM 19 00:11:56 00:11:56 TEAM RAKLETTE 14,226 04:13
58 154 HERMETZ CLAUDE 00:52:22 V2M 8 00:12:00 00:08:27 ASD HESDIN 14,208 04:13
59 100 POLLET GUILLAUME 00:52:23 SEM 20 00:12:01 00:12:01 NON LICENCIE 14,203 04:13
60 101 RINGARD CLEMENT 00:52:29 SEM 21 00:12:07 00:12:07 NON LICENCIE 14,176 04:14
61 13 CAULLIER PHILIPPE 00:52:32 V2M 9 00:12:10 00:08:37 CO EU BRESLE 14,162 04:14
62 59 BUY JACQUES 00:52:43 V2M 10 00:12:21 00:08:48 PATRIOTE DES GUINES 14,113 04:15
63 10 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:52:44 SEM 22 00:12:22 00:12:22 NON LICENCIE 14,109 04:15
64 45 SMOL CHRISTOPHE 00:52:48 SEM 23 00:12:26 00:12:26 TEAM SPLT 14,091 04:15
65 43 HANON JEAN PIERRE 00:52:58 V2M 11 00:12:36 00:09:03 AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 14,047 04:16
66 38 DELAVIEZ JEAN MARC 00:53:07 V2M 12 00:12:45 00:09:12 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,007 04:17
67 33 LEMERRE VINCENT 00:53:11 V1M 23 00:12:49 00:12:01 NON LICENCIE 13,989 04:17
68 11 MOUILLARD DANIEL 00:53:21 V1M 24 00:12:59 00:12:11 NON LICENCIE 13,946 04:18
69 24 PHILIS JACQUES 00:53:26 V3M 2 00:13:04 00:04:53 TAO 13,924 04:19
70 109 BACQUET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:53:30 V1M 25 00:13:08 00:12:20 MARNE-ET-GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 13,907 04:19
71 167 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:53:34 SEM 24 00:13:12 00:13:12 NON LICENCIE 13,889 04:19
72 81 NOEL DAVID 00:53:39 V1M 26 00:13:17 00:12:29 AC CAPELLOIS 13,868 04:20
73 1 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 00:53:46 V3M 3 00:13:24 00:05:13 NON LICENCIE 13,838 04:20
74 208 DELANNOY FRANCOIS 00:53:57 SEM 25 00:13:35 00:13:35 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 13,791 04:21
75 162 HERCHEUX MATHIEU 00:53:58 SEM 26 00:13:36 00:13:36 NON LICENCIE 13,786 04:21
76 153 POIRET GEORGES 00:54:06 V1M 27 00:13:44 00:12:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,752 04:22
77 136 DONCHUET FREDERIC 00:54:23 V2M 13 00:14:01 00:10:28 NON LICENCIE 13,681 04:23
78 221 DAVIAUD FABRICE 00:54:30 V1M 28 00:14:08 00:13:20 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 13,651 04:24
79 209 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:54:35 V1F 2 00:14:13 00:02:40 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,631 04:24
80 67 FAIT JEAN PHY 00:54:43 V1M 29 00:14:21 00:13:33 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,597 04:25
81 58 MASSET FRANCOIS XAVIER 00:54:48 SEM 27 00:14:26 00:14:26 NON LICENCIE 13,577 04:25
82 3 STERIN JEAN CHARLES 00:55:00 V1M 30 00:14:38 00:13:50 NON LICENCIE 13,527 04:26
83 145 POUILLY KEVIN 00:55:01 CAM 3 00:14:39 00:06:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,523 04:26
84 7 LIGNIER SEBASTIEN 00:55:03 SEM 28 00:14:41 00:14:41 NON LICENCIE 13,515 04:26
85 139 LAMOUR MORGAN 00:55:08 ESM 3 00:14:46 00:07:05 NON LICENCIE 13,495 04:27
86 46 CRETON JULIEN 00:55:11 SEM 29 00:14:49 00:14:49 NON LICENCIE 13,482 04:27
87 99 RINGOT BAPTISTE 00:55:17 JUM 2 00:14:55 00:05:54 NON LICENCIE 13,458 04:28
88 63 BAUCHER VALERY 00:55:22 SEM 30 00:15:00 00:15:00 NON LICENCIE 13,438 04:28
89 68 BOUCHEZ MAXIMILIEN 00:55:29 ESM 4 00:15:07 00:07:26 NON LICENCIE 13,409 04:28
90 79 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:55:31 V1M 31 00:15:09 00:14:21 AC CAPELLOIS 13,401 04:29
91 23 LEDET LAURA 00:55:45 SEF 3 00:15:23 00:09:32 NON LICENCIE 13,345 04:30
92 190 STOEUX BENOIT 00:56:07 SEM 31 00:15:45 00:15:45 NON LICENCIE 13,258 04:32
93 120 DEBEIRE STEVEN 00:56:13 SEM 32 00:15:51 00:15:51 NON LICENCIE 13,235 04:32
94 169 LEBAS PIERRE 00:56:17 CAM 4 00:15:55 00:07:16 TEAM TRAIL DESVRES 13,219 04:32
95 214 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE 00:56:19 SEF 4 00:15:57 00:10:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,211 04:32
96 205 FLAJOLET HERVE 00:56:38 V1M 32 00:16:16 00:15:28 NON LICENCIE 13,137 04:34
97 216 LEMAY ERIC 00:56:49 V2M 14 00:16:27 00:12:54 NON LICENCIE 13,095 04:35
98 18 STERIN THOMAS 00:57:17 V1M 33 00:16:55 00:16:07 NON LICENCIE 12,988 04:37
99 78 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:57:25 V1M 34 00:17:03 00:16:15 AC CAPELLOIS 12,958 04:38
100 193 PICHONNIER NICOLAS 00:57:36 SEM 33 00:17:14 00:17:14 NON LICENCIE 12,917 04:39
101 204 BOGAERT TONY 00:57:49 SEM 34 00:17:27 00:17:27 NON LICENCIE 12,868 04:40
102 198 FLAUTRE VINCENT 00:57:52 V2M 15 00:17:30 00:13:57 VAL DE SOMME 12,857 04:40
103 199 LEFEVRE YANNICK 00:57:52 V2M 16 00:17:30 00:13:57 VAL DE SOMME 12,857 04:40
104 77 TISSERAND THIBAULT 00:57:55 JUM 3 00:17:33 00:08:32 NON LICENCIE 12,846 04:40
105 172 LEHIR ROMAIN 00:57:57 SEM 35 00:17:35 00:17:35 NON LICENCIE 12,839 04:40
106 51 SAILLY ROMAIN 00:58:01 SEM 36 00:17:39 00:17:39 NON LICENCIE 12,824 04:41
107 195 DEWATINES CHRISTOPHE 00:58:01 V1M 35 00:17:39 00:16:51 NON LICENCIE 12,824 04:41
108 50 APHERVE REGIS 00:58:42 V1M 36 00:18:20 00:17:32 AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,675 04:44
109 189 THOMAS LIDIVINE 00:58:59 SEF 5 00:18:37 00:12:46 NON LICENCIE 12,614 04:45
110 91 MORVANT PATRICK 00:59:01 V3F 1 00:18:39 00:00:00 ATHLE RUNNING 12,607 04:46
111 152 HEDOIRE GERARD 00:59:08 V2M 17 00:18:46 00:15:13 CLLL ARMENTIERES 12,582 04:46
112 118 GARENAUX MARTIN 00:59:19 ESM 5 00:18:57 00:11:16 NON LICENCIE 12,543 04:47
113 84 COURBET CHRISTOPHE 00:59:28 SEM 37 00:19:06 00:19:06 FSPN 12,511 04:48
114 75 CZEKANSKI ROLAND 00:59:34 V3M 4 00:19:12 00:11:01 NON LICENCIE 12,490 04:48
115 186 BARBIER CORINNE 01:00:08 V2F 1 00:19:46 00:00:00 VAL DE SOMME 12,373 04:51
116 159 HERZOG VINCENT 01:00:24 SEM 38 00:20:02 00:20:02 NON LICENCIE 12,318 04:52
117 56 DEBAS GERARD 01:00:28 V3M 5 00:20:06 00:11:55 U.S. SAMER CYCLO 12,304 04:53
118 44 SMOL CLEMENT 01:00:51 ESM 6 00:20:29 00:12:48 TEAM SPLT 12,227 04:54
119 60 CONDETTE JEAN LUC 01:00:58 V2M 18 00:20:36 00:17:03 NON LICENCIE 12,203 04:55
120 90 DEBRUYERE PHILIPPE 01:01:00 V1M 37 00:20:38 00:19:50 NON LICENCIE 12,197 04:55
121 131 BETENCOURT THIERRY 01:01:11 V1M 38 00:20:49 00:20:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,160 04:56
122 55 HAGNERE DAMIEN 01:01:26 SEM 39 00:21:04 00:21:04 NON LICENCIE 12,111 04:57
123 220 DULOT MARION 01:01:29 SEF 6 00:21:07 00:15:16 NON LICENCIE 12,101 04:58
124 76 GUERVILLE FRANCK 01:01:42 V1M 39 00:21:20 00:20:32 NON LICENCIE 12,058 04:59
125 124 SPILLIAERT MARTIN 01:01:45 SEM 40 00:21:23 00:21:23 NON LICENCIE 12,049 04:59
126 175 DUBOIS DANIELE 01:01:46 V3F 2 00:21:24 00:02:45 LE DRAPEAU 12,045 04:59
127 74 BUQUET STEPHANE 01:01:52 V1M 40 00:21:30 00:20:42 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 12,026 04:59
128 42 HANON LILIANE 01:02:08 V2F 2 00:21:46 00:02:00 AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 11,974 05:01
129 122 LOURTIE DAMIEN 01:02:13 SEM 41 00:21:51 00:21:51   11,958 05:01
130 108 BONNET LAURENT 01:02:28 V1M 41 00:22:06 00:21:18 NON LICENCIE 11,910 05:02
131 149 MAGNIER ADRIEN 01:02:57 SEM 42 00:22:35 00:22:35 NON LICENCIE 11,819 05:05
132 212 HURTRELLE GUYLAIN 01:03:00 V1M 42 00:22:38 00:21:50 OPALE COYOTTE 11,810 05:05
133 41 LEPERCQ FLORENT 01:03:12 V2M 19 00:22:50 00:19:17 AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 11,772 05:06
134 158 ILLOUZ JEROME 01:03:17 V1M 43 00:22:55 00:22:07 NON LICENCIE 11,757 05:06
135 144 HENQUEZ YVES 01:04:04 V4M 1 00:23:42 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,613 05:10
136 19 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 01:04:05 V3M 6 00:23:43 00:15:32 NON LICENCIE 11,610 05:10
137 143 CARPENTIER LAURENT 01:04:12 SEM 43 00:23:50 00:23:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,589 05:11
138 53 MAGNIER BEATRICE 01:04:17 V2F 3 00:23:55 00:04:09 NON LICENCIE 11,574 05:11
139 181 BOYAVAL FLORENCE 01:04:24 SEF 7 00:24:02 00:18:11 CALOTTERIE 11,553 05:12
140 148 DELBE PASCALE 01:04:24 V2F 4 00:24:02 00:04:16 CALOTTERIE 11,553 05:12
141 137 MAGNIER THIERRY 01:04:36 V1M 44 00:24:14 00:23:26 NON LICENCIE 11,517 05:13
142 25 MAILLARD BIRE PASCAL 01:04:58 V2M 20 00:24:36 00:21:03 NON LICENCIE 11,452 05:14
143 171 GINGUENE MARC 01:05:26 V1M 45 00:25:04 00:24:16 NON LICENCIE 11,370 05:17
144 173 LE CORRE LUDOVIC 01:05:30 V1M 46 00:25:08 00:24:20 NON LICENCIE 11,359 05:17
145 49 SAILLY ALAIN 01:05:40 V2M 21 00:25:18 00:21:45 NON LICENCIE 11,330 05:18
146 180 THOMAS JEAN-PIERRE 01:05:44 V4M 2 00:25:22 00:01:40 CALOTTERIE 11,318 05:18
147 128 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 01:05:44 V2M 22 00:25:22 00:21:49 CALOTTERIE 11,318 05:18
148 82 ROLIN BENOIT 01:05:51 V1M 47 00:25:29 00:24:41 NON LICENCIE 11,298 05:19
149 156 BOISSON MATHILDE 01:05:58 V1F 3 00:25:36 00:14:03 NON LICENCIE 11,278 05:19
150 115 DANEL DELPHINE 01:06:07 V1F 4 00:25:45 00:14:12 AUVERS ATHLETISME 11,253 05:20
151 114 DANEL LAURENT 01:06:07 V2M 23 00:25:45 00:22:12 AUVERS ATHLETISME 11,253 05:20
152 201 RIFFLET MARINA 01:06:16 SEF 8 00:25:54 00:20:03 NON LICENCIE 11,227 05:21
153 183 KAKOLEWSKI NICOLAS 01:06:42 JUM 4 00:26:20 00:17:19 US ARTOIS ATHLETISME 11,154 05:23
154 150 FATOUX DAMIEN 01:06:54 SEM 44 00:26:32 00:26:32 NON LICENCIE 11,121 05:24
155 83 PILEZ VINCENT 01:06:58 V2M 24 00:26:36 00:23:03 NON LICENCIE 11,110 05:24
156 39 TEMPEZ CHRISTIAN 01:07:19 V2M 25 00:26:57 00:23:24 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,052 05:26
157 151 VAILLANT CLAUDE 01:07:21 V2M 26 00:26:59 00:23:26 CAP 21 11,047 05:26
158 54 DELPLANQUE THIERRY 01:07:29 V2M 27 00:27:07 00:23:34 C.A.C. 11,025 05:27
159 64 LEFEBVRE DENISE 01:07:43 V3F 3 00:27:21 00:08:42 NON LICENCIE 10,987 05:28
160 4 LESAGE ANAIS 01:07:48 SEF 9 00:27:26 00:21:35 NON LICENCIE 10,973 05:28
161 219 FICHEUX LUCETTE 01:07:58 V2F 5 00:27:36 00:07:50 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,947 05:29
162 126 PHILIPPE DIDIER 01:08:10 V2M 28 00:27:48 00:24:15 VAL DE SOMME 10,914 05:30
163 31 REQUIER LAURENT 01:08:24 V3M 7 00:28:02 00:19:51 NON LICENCIE 10,877 05:31
164 111 CARPRAUX MANUEL 01:08:44 V1M 48 00:28:22 00:27:34 NON LICENCIE 10,824 05:33
165 12 BILLET PAULINE 01:08:53 SEF 10 00:28:31 00:22:40 NON LICENCIE 10,801 05:33
166 107 TERNISIEN ELIOTT 01:08:57 ESM 7 00:28:35 00:20:54 NON LICENCIE 10,790 05:34
167 211 FRANCOIS GERY 01:09:07 V1M 49 00:28:45 00:27:57 NON LICENCIE 10,764 05:34
168 135 LEBAS JEAN 01:09:10 V3M 8 00:28:48 00:20:37 CALOTTERIE 10,757 05:35
169 121 COCQUEMPOT DAVID 01:09:52 V1M 50 00:29:30 00:28:42 NON LICENCIE 10,649 05:38
170 29 FOTOWSKI JEROME 01:10:09 SEM 45 00:29:47 00:29:47 NON LICENCIE 10,606 05:39
171 30 VANPARYS PATRICK 01:10:16 V2M 29 00:29:54 00:26:21 NON LICENCIE 10,588 05:40
172 140 RAMET CORALIE 01:10:57 V1F 5 00:30:35 00:19:02 NON LICENCIE 10,486 05:43
173 89 DEGAIN ELODIE 01:11:01 SEF 11 00:30:39 00:24:48 NON LICENCIE 10,476 05:44
174 116 DEMAILLY OLIVIER 01:11:01 V3M 9 00:30:39 00:22:28 PHALEMPIN AC 10,476 05:44
175 2 TAILLARDAS FLAVIE 01:11:18 SEF 12 00:30:56 00:25:05 NON LICENCIE 10,435 05:45
176 125 VEILLARD EUGENE 01:11:18 V4M 3 00:30:56 00:07:14 NON LICENCIE 10,435 05:45
177 6 LEPERS BENOIT 01:11:46 V2M 30 00:31:24 00:27:51 NON LICENCIE 10,367 05:47
178 5 DOUALLE SEBASTIEN 01:11:58 SEM 46 00:31:36 00:31:36 NON LICENCIE 10,338 05:48
179 47 HUGO ALAIN 01:12:09 V2M 31 00:31:47 00:28:14 NON LICENCIE 10,312 05:49
180 160 SALOME LAURE 01:12:49 SEF 13 00:32:27 00:26:36 NON LICENCIE 10,217 05:52
181 161 SALOME THOMAS 01:12:50 SEM 47 00:32:28 00:32:28 NON LICENCIE 10,215 05:52
182 155 GREGOIRE VINCENT 01:12:50 SEM 48 00:32:28 00:32:28 NON LICENCIE 10,215 05:52
183 119 GRUCHALA FRANCOIS 01:13:37 SEM 49 00:33:15 00:33:15 NON LICENCIE 10,106 05:56
184 96 BRISSART ROMAIN 01:13:58 V1M 51 00:33:36 00:32:48 NON LICENCIE 10,059 05:58
185 21 MAILLET CONTOZ JADE 01:14:03 ESF 1 00:33:41 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,047 05:58
186 20 AGARD MARIE CAROLINE 01:14:04 V2F 6 00:33:42 00:13:56 NON LICENCIE 10,045 05:58
187 94 DEBRAY MARYSE 01:14:28 V3F 4 00:34:06 00:15:27 VSD 9,991 06:00
188 182 KALCOLEWKI SEVERINE 01:14:46 V1F 6 00:34:24 00:22:51 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 9,951 06:02
189 129 HERLIN DELPHINE 01:15:19 SEF 14 00:34:57 00:29:06 NON LICENCIE 9,878 06:04
190 88 DAVID LYDIE 01:15:21 SEF 15 00:34:59 00:29:08 NON LICENCIE 9,874 06:05
191 130 LOISEL MAXIME 01:15:22 SEM 50 00:35:00 00:35:00 NON LICENCIE 9,872 06:05
192 92 DELATTRE CLAIRE 01:16:10 SEF 16 00:35:48 00:29:57 NON LICENCIE 9,768 06:09
193 16 FLANQUART ALEXANDRINE 01:16:32 SEF 17 00:36:10 00:30:19 NON LICENCIE 9,721 06:10
194 98 HEYSE FANNY 01:16:59 SEF 18 00:36:37 00:30:46 NON LICENCIE 9,664 06:12
195 97 SERRANO ALEXANDRE 01:17:01 SEM 51 00:36:39 00:36:39 NON LICENCIE 9,660 06:13
196 105 MARTIN LOUIS 01:18:47 JUM 5 00:38:25 00:29:24 NON LICENCIE 9,444 06:21
197 106 LELEU FABRICE 01:18:48 V2M 32 00:38:26 00:34:53 NON LICENCIE 9,442 06:21
198 113 SPILLIAERT SOPHIE 01:20:26 ESF 2 00:40:04 00:06:23 NON LICENCIE 9,250 06:29
199 61 BERNARD DAVID 01:21:30 V1M 52 00:41:08 00:40:20 NON LICENCIE 9,129 06:34
200 35 VANDEN BOSCH CHRISTIAN 01:22:09 V2M 33 00:41:47 00:38:14 NON LICENCIE 9,057 06:37
201 110 LE FICHANT LIONEL 01:22:24 V1M 53 00:42:02 00:41:14 NON LICENCIE 9,029 06:39
202 34 VANDEN BOSCH MORGANE 01:22:52 SEF 19 00:42:30 00:36:39 NON LICENCIE 8,978 06:41
203 52 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:29:07 V3F 5 00:48:45 00:30:06 NON LICENCIE 8,349 07:11