Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail de la Faience 30Km

30 Km Trail de la Faience du 20/04/14 (Réelle 30)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 122 DUCHATEAU Nicolas 02:18:03 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 USA Liévin 13,039 04:36
2 28 CONDETTE Jean-Michel 02:22:30 V1M 1 00:04:27 00:00:00 EMA Marquise 12,632 04:45
3 109 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 02:24:43 V1M 2 00:06:40 00:02:13 Team Trail 62 12,438 04:49
4 94 RAMET Benoit 02:32:30 SEM 2 00:14:27 00:14:27 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLÉTISME 11,803 05:05
5 42 DRANSART ADRIEN 02:32:42 SEM 3 00:14:39 00:14:39 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 11,788 05:05
6 64 LEFEBVRE BERNARD 02:34:51 V1M 3 00:16:48 00:12:21   11,624 05:10
7 91 POCLET CEDRIC 02:37:00 SEM 4 00:18:57 00:18:57 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLÉTISME 11,465 05:14
8 17 BUNEL Philippe 02:39:16 V1M 4 00:21:13 00:16:46 AS Rochette dammarie les lys 11,302 05:19
9 41 DOLET Stéphane 02:40:28 V1M 5 00:22:25 00:17:58 Denain AC 11,217 05:21
10 1 ADMONT STEPHANE 02:40:39 V1M 6 00:22:36 00:18:09 NON LICENCIE 11,204 05:21
11 39 DEPLECHIN David 02:41:08 SEM 5 00:23:05 00:23:05 Team Trail 62 11,171 05:22
12 58 KRONUS JOEL 02:41:18 V2M 1 00:23:15 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,159 05:23
13 115 BERTHELOOT Jackie 02:42:27 V2M 2 00:24:24 00:01:09 LNA 11,080 05:25
14 34 DEKEISTER EMMANUEL 02:43:03 V1M 7 00:25:00 00:20:33 AC WAMBRECHIES 11,040 05:26
15 25 CAUËT MAXIME 02:43:38 SEM 6 00:25:35 00:25:35   11,000 05:27
16 61 LE GALL FREDERIC 02:43:48 SEM 7 00:25:45 00:25:45   10,989 05:28
17 33 DEFRANCE Fabrice 02:43:50 V1M 8 00:25:47 00:21:20   10,987 05:28
18 110 BRONSARD Vincent 02:44:22 V1M 9 00:26:19 00:21:52   10,951 05:29
19 72 LOBRY BENOIT 02:44:59 SEM 8 00:26:56 00:26:56   10,910 05:30
20 111 DUFLOER Benoit 02:45:58 V1M 10 00:27:55 00:23:28 Courir à Gravelines 10,846 05:32
21 47 FICOT Pierre 02:46:02 V1M 11 00:27:59 00:23:32 Foulées Loonoise 10,841 05:32
22 79 MARTIN François 02:46:40 SEM 9 00:28:37 00:28:37   10,800 05:33
23 24 CATOIRE Bastien 02:47:28 SEM 10 00:29:25 00:29:25 AC Wambrechies 10,748 05:35
24 26 CHOUROT Lucien 02:47:38 V2M 3 00:29:35 00:06:20 Le Drapeau 10,738 05:35
25 30 DEBUCQUOI CHRISTOPHE 02:48:17 SEM 11 00:30:14 00:30:14   10,696 05:37
26 117 DASSONVILLE Xavier 02:49:07 V2M 4 00:31:04 00:07:49 Touquet Trail Nature 10,644 05:38
27 46 DUVAL Romain 02:50:42 SEM 12 00:32:39 00:32:39 AC Outreau 10,545 05:41
28 20 CARLIER Arnaud 02:50:52 V1M 12 00:32:49 00:28:22 Colembert 10,535 05:42
29 71 LETITRE Bruno 02:52:01 SEM 13 00:33:58 00:33:58 AC Outreau 10,464 05:44
30 99 SENECHAL Sébastien 02:52:01 V1M 13 00:33:58 00:29:31 AC Outreau 10,464 05:44
31 40 DIEUSET Anthony 02:52:08 SEM 14 00:34:05 00:34:05 Opale trail nature 10,457 05:44
32 88 PIAU Alexandre 02:52:49 SEM 15 00:34:46 00:34:46 Courir à Graveline 10,416 05:46
33 43 DUBACQ Philippe 02:53:09 V1M 14 00:35:06 00:30:39 AC Wambrechies 10,396 05:46
34 54 GREGOIRE PAUL 02:53:38 SEM 16 00:35:35 00:35:35   10,367 05:47
35 49 FONTAINE Nicolas 02:53:44 SEM 17 00:35:41 00:35:41 AC Outreau 10,361 05:47
36 15 BREGONZIO Fabien 02:54:44 SEM 18 00:36:41 00:36:41   10,301 05:49
37 65 LEFEVRE Tony 02:54:49 V1M 15 00:36:46 00:32:19 AC Outreau 10,297 05:50
38 116 RADENNE CHRISTOPHE 02:55:15 V1M 16 00:37:12 00:32:45 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,271 05:50
39 68 LEMAIRE NICOLAS 02:55:38 V1M 17 00:37:35 00:33:08 USL LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,249 05:51
40 113 DEFACHELLE Geoffrey 02:56:14 SEM 19 00:38:11 00:38:11 Team Trail 62 10,214 05:52
41 101 TANGHE Karol 02:57:15 V1F 1 00:39:12 00:00:00   10,155 05:54
42 85 NORTIER Thierry 02:57:44 V1M 18 00:39:41 00:35:14 Marcq en baroeuil 10,128 05:55
43 23 CATOIRE Jean-Marc 03:00:51 V2M 5 00:42:48 00:19:33 AC Wambrechies 9,953 06:02
44 53 GRAS LOUIS 03:01:47 SEM 20 00:43:44 00:43:44   9,902 06:04
45 100 SUEUR Dominique 03:01:52 V1M 19 00:43:49 00:39:22   9,897 06:04
46 112 HAUDIQUET Jérome 03:01:52 SEM 21 00:43:49 00:43:49 Team Trail 62 9,897 06:04
47 121 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 03:02:14 V1M 20 00:44:11 00:39:44   9,877 06:04
48 7 BEAUCAMP José 03:02:22 V1M 21 00:44:19 00:39:52 SO Calais 9,870 06:05
49 69 LEMAY Eric 03:02:56 V2M 6 00:44:53 00:21:38   9,840 06:06
50 9 BERTRAND ANTHONY 03:03:29 SEM 22 00:45:26 00:45:26   9,810 06:07
51 114 TELLIER Pascal 03:04:53 V1M 22 00:46:50 00:42:23 SC Abbeville 9,736 06:10
52 6 BAYART EMMANUEL 03:06:35 V1M 23 00:48:32 00:44:05   9,647 06:13
53 90 PLANCKEEL Cédric 03:06:43 SEM 23 00:48:40 00:48:40   9,640 06:13
54 74 LONGUET Florent 03:06:54 SEM 24 00:48:51 00:48:51   9,631 06:14
55 102 TENACE ALEXANDRE 03:07:10 SEM 25 00:49:07 00:49:07   9,617 06:14
56 96 RIPA TONY 03:08:00 SEM 26 00:49:57 00:49:57 BILLY BERCLAU 9,574 06:16
57 32 DEFOSSE BORIS 03:08:15 V1M 24 00:50:12 00:45:45 LMA 9,562 06:16
58 67 LELOUX DOMINIQUE 03:08:27 V2M 7 00:50:24 00:27:09   9,552 06:17
59 62 LECOMTE GAETAN 03:08:34 V1M 25 00:50:31 00:46:04 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 9,546 06:17
60 89 PIQUET THOMAS 03:08:50 SEM 27 00:50:47 00:50:47   9,532 06:18
61 44 DUBOIS STÉPHANIE 03:09:18 SEF 1 00:51:15 00:00:00 LMA 9,509 06:19
62 27 COLLET CYRIL 03:09:19 SEM 28 00:51:16 00:51:16 LILLE TRIATHLON 9,508 06:19
63 78 MACQUET ARNAUD 03:09:37 V1M 26 00:51:34 00:47:07   9,493 06:19
64 77 MACHIN THIBAULT 03:10:55 V1M 27 00:52:52 00:48:25   9,428 06:22
65 56 HIBON Donatien 03:11:39 SEM 29 00:53:36 00:53:36   9,392 06:23
66 83 MOLEMBERGHS LAURENT 03:12:24 V1M 28 00:54:21 00:49:54 AS MARCK ATHLÈTISME 9,356 06:25
67 38 DELVAL Frédéric 03:13:04 SEM 30 00:55:01 00:55:01 Etoile Oignies 9,323 06:26
68 66 LEJEUNE THOMAS 03:13:13 SEM 31 00:55:10 00:55:10   9,316 06:26
69 59 KYNDT DANY 03:14:17 V1M 29 00:56:14 00:51:47   9,265 06:29
70 119 GEE CHARLOTTE 03:15:18 V1F 2 00:57:15 00:18:03   9,217 06:31
71 73 LOMBAERT SÉBASTIEN 03:15:34 SEM 32 00:57:31 00:57:31 RCB 9,204 06:31
72 37 DELMOTTE YOHANN 03:16:09 SEM 33 00:58:06 00:58:06 CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 9,177 06:32
73 120 VANDERZYPPE Ludovic 03:16:24 V1M 30 00:58:21 00:53:54   9,165 06:33
74 63 LEFEBVRE DIDIER 03:17:04 V2M 8 00:59:01 00:35:46 AS MARCK ATHLÈTISME 9,134 06:34
75 4 BACLET Gilles 03:17:08 V1M 31 00:59:05 00:54:38   9,131 06:34
76 14 BOUTRY Martin 03:23:20 SEM 34 01:05:17 01:05:17 Team Tibet libre 8,852 06:47
77 22 CARON Bruno 03:23:21 V2M 9 01:05:18 00:42:03   8,852 06:47
78 118 DESFONTAINES Mathilde 03:26:30 SEF 2 01:08:27 00:17:12 AS Marck 8,717 06:53
79 48 FLAMME LAURENT 03:26:49 V1M 32 01:08:46 01:04:19 USL LEFFRINCKOUCKE 8,703 06:54
80 31 DEBUISSON OLIVIER 03:26:49 V1M 33 01:08:46 01:04:19 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 8,703 06:54
81 60 LAVENAC NATHALIE 03:26:57 V1F 3 01:08:54 00:29:42   8,698 06:54
82 19 CAPDEVILLA Catherine 03:26:57 SEF 3 01:08:54 00:17:39 Team Trail 62 8,698 06:54
83 107 VEZILIER Mick 03:28:56 V2M 10 01:10:53 00:47:38 JC Billy Berclau 8,615 06:58
84 35 DELACOURTE YVAN 03:29:56 V1M 34 01:11:53 01:07:26   8,574 07:00
85 5 BAROEN BERNARD 03:30:25 V3M 1 01:12:22 00:00:00 VAFA 8,554 07:01
86 104 VANDENBERGUE VALERIE 03:30:36 V1F 4 01:12:33 00:33:21 BERCK D OPALE 8,547 07:01
87 82 MEURISSE CLÉMENT 03:31:11 SEM 35 01:13:08 01:13:08   8,523 07:02
88 57 HIEN FRÉDÉRIC 03:31:11 SEM 36 01:13:08 01:13:08   8,523 07:02
89 18 CADIX Benoit 03:32:54 V3M 2 01:14:51 00:02:29 Amicale Val de Somme 8,455 07:06
90 97 RUISSEAU EMMANUEL 03:32:54 V1M 35 01:14:51 01:10:24 Z-TRAILERZ 8,455 07:06
91 103 THOREL Cyril 03:33:21 V1M 36 01:15:18 01:10:51 BACO 8,437 07:07
92 108 VILLAIN Renz 03:34:51 V3M 3 01:16:48 00:04:26 Jogging Valenciennes 8,378 07:10
93 29 DAMMAN Laurent 03:35:34 V1M 37 01:17:31 01:13:04 ASUD 8,350 07:11
94 81 MERLOT CHLOÉ 03:35:59 SEF 4 01:17:56 00:26:41 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS 8,334 07:12
95 11 BLANPAIN DAVID 03:36:19 SEM 37 01:18:16 01:18:16   8,321 07:13
96 105 VANDENBERGUE AURÉLIE 03:36:33 SEF 5 01:18:30 00:27:15 BACO 8,312 07:13
97 55 HANSE Gery 03:37:05 SEM 38 01:19:02 01:19:02   8,292 07:14
98 16 BRICHARD GILLES 03:37:57 V2M 11 01:19:54 00:56:39 LAGNY OMNISPORT 8,259 07:16
99 45 DUMONT AGNES 03:40:29 V2F 1 01:22:26 00:00:00 VAFA 8,164 07:21
100 80 MENIGAULT DENIS 03:40:29 V3M 4 01:22:26 00:10:04 ACVA 8,164 07:21
101 3 ANDRIVON ISABELLE 03:43:24 V2F 2 01:25:21 00:02:55 CHTI AVENTURE 8,057 07:27
102 13 BOURRADA CAROLE 03:43:24 V1F 5 01:25:21 00:46:09 CHTI AVENTURE 8,057 07:27
103 2 ANDRIVON LUC 03:43:25 V2M 12 01:25:22 01:02:07 CHTI AVENTURE 8,057 07:27
104 12 BOURRADA BRAHIM 03:43:25 V2M 13 01:25:22 01:02:07 CHTI AVENTURE 8,057 07:27
105 52 GOSSELIN DELPHINE 03:48:20 V1F 6 01:30:17 00:51:05   7,883 07:37
106 51 GLACET Emmanuel 03:48:20 V1M 38 01:30:17 01:25:50 ASC LILLE 7,883 07:37
107 106 VANDERBEKEN Yannick 03:53:12 V1M 39 01:35:09 01:30:42 ASUD 7,719 07:46
108 8 BECUWE David 03:53:12 V1M 40 01:35:09 01:30:42   7,719 07:46
109 70 LEPLAT SYLVIE 04:18:36 V1F 7 02:00:33 01:21:21   6,961 08:37
110 98 SAUSSOL DIDIER 04:18:36 V2M 14 02:00:33 01:37:18   6,961 08:37
111 50 GARENAUX Stéphane 04:18:51 V1M 41 02:00:48 01:56:21 Patriote cross de Guines 6,954 08:38
112 84 MONNE Hélène 04:21:42 SEF 6 02:03:39 01:12:24   6,878 08:43
113 93 QUIERTANT Pierre 04:21:42 V1M 42 02:03:39 01:59:12   6,878 08:43
114 86 PATTE Frédérique 04:25:01 V1F 8 02:06:58 01:27:46 AS MARCK 6,792 08:50