Prochaines Courses

Connexion

30km

30 KM TRAIL VALLEE DE LA COURSE du 06/04/14 (Réelle 30)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 36 RAMET BENOIT 02:10:24 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,804 04:21
2 41 DELPLACE ALEXANDRE 02:11:01 V1M 1 00:00:37 00:00:00 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 13,739 04:22
3 42 BAILLY RENAUD 02:15:35 SEM 2 00:05:11 00:05:11 LNA 13,276 04:31
4 29 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 02:19:46 V1M 2 00:09:22 00:08:45 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,879 04:40
5 9 DEBETTE FLORIAN 02:22:24 ESM 1 00:12:00 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,640 04:45
6 10 CASTAN ALAIN 02:29:09 V2M 1 00:18:45 00:00:00 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,068 04:58
7 34 MASCOT GREGORY 02:29:17 V1M 3 00:18:53 00:18:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,058 04:59
8 19 LECOUTRE THIERRY 02:30:32 V2M 2 00:20:08 00:01:23 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,957 05:01
9 52 POCLET CEDRIC 02:31:28 SEM 3 00:21:04 00:21:04 TOA 11,884 05:03
10 31 SUEUR FABRICE 02:38:14 V1M 4 00:27:50 00:27:13 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,376 05:16
11 11 ISAERT CHRISTOPHE 02:40:05 SEM 4 00:29:41 00:29:41 GRAVELINE 11,244 05:20
12 45 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 02:41:32 SEM 5 00:31:08 00:31:08 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,143 05:23
13 46 MAQUINGHEN JULIEN 02:42:08 SEM 6 00:31:44 00:31:44 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,102 05:24
14 57 DELANNOY BASTIEN 02:43:09 SEM 7 00:32:45 00:32:45 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,033 05:26
15 4 KRONUS JOEL 02:44:53 V2M 3 00:34:29 00:15:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,917 05:30
16 51 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 02:44:53 V1M 5 00:34:29 00:33:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,917 05:30
17 59 MILLE SEBASTIEN 02:46:52 SEM 8 00:36:28 00:36:28 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 10,787 05:34
18 60 MERLIN GREGORY 02:46:52 V1M 6 00:36:28 00:35:51 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 10,787 05:34
19 35 CARLIER ARNAUD 02:47:15 V1M 7 00:36:51 00:36:14 COLEMBERT 10,762 05:35
20 23 FERREIRA AVELINO 02:48:20 SEM 9 00:37:56 00:37:56 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 10,693 05:37
21 7 ESCALBERT JULIEN 02:49:22 SEM 10 00:38:58 00:38:58   10,628 05:39
22 25 VAILLANT JEROME 02:49:26 SEM 11 00:39:02 00:39:02 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,624 05:39
23 33 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 02:50:26 V2M 4 00:40:02 00:21:17   10,561 05:41
24 47 GEORGES GUILLAUME 02:51:08 SEM 12 00:40:44 00:40:44 NON LICENCIE 10,518 05:42
25 27 DEFACHELLES GEOFFREY 02:52:31 SEM 13 00:42:07 00:42:07 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,434 05:45
26 24 DEPLECHIN DAVID 02:55:44 SEM 14 00:45:20 00:45:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,243 05:51
27 53 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 02:55:44 V1M 8 00:45:20 00:44:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,243 05:51
28 39 ISAERT LUDOVIC 02:56:32 SEM 15 00:46:08 00:46:08 GRAVELINES 10,196 05:53
29 16 GUYOT REMI 02:59:30 SEM 16 00:49:06 00:49:06 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,028 05:59
30 61 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY 03:00:00 SEM 17 00:49:36 00:49:36 NON LICENCIE 10,000 06:00
31 8 ESCUDERO XAVIER 03:00:00 V1M 9 00:49:36 00:48:59 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 10,000 06:00
32 22 RADENNE CHRISTOPHE 03:01:37 V1M 10 00:51:13 00:50:36 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,911 06:03
33 3 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 03:02:22 V1M 11 00:51:58 00:51:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,870 06:05
34 6 MALMONTE MARC 03:02:26 V2M 5 00:52:02 00:33:17 VERMELLE ATHELIC CLUB 9,867 06:05
35 14 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN 03:03:40 V1M 12 00:53:16 00:52:39   9,800 06:07
36 13 MOUZE SEBASTIEN 03:05:46 SEM 18 00:55:22 00:55:22   9,690 06:12
37 26 CAPDEVILLA CATHERINE 03:06:38 SEF 1 00:56:14 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,645 06:13
38 58 ROUMIGUIERE REMI 03:09:58 SEM 19 00:59:34 00:59:34 NON LICENCIE 9,475 06:20
39 56 BACLET GILLES 03:11:05 SEM 20 01:00:41 01:00:41 NON LICENCIE 9,420 06:22
40 48 LESAGE MARC 03:13:43 SEM 21 01:03:19 01:03:19 NON LICENCIE 9,292 06:27
41 50 VANDERZYPPE LUDOVIC 03:13:43 V1M 13 01:03:19 01:02:42 NON LICENCIE 9,292 06:27
42 49 LEMAN GERARD 03:16:43 V2M 6 01:06:19 00:47:34 COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME 9,150 06:33
43 55 GLACON BERTRAND 03:17:31 V2M 7 01:07:07 00:48:22 NON LICENCIE 9,113 06:35
44 1 CAULET DOMINIQUE 03:18:06 V3M 1 01:07:42 00:00:00 AMACC 9,086 06:36
45 37 GRESSIER YANNICK 03:19:16 V1M 14 01:08:52 01:08:15 LE DRAPEAU 9,033 06:39
46 18 DELATTRE CARINE 03:19:34 V1F 1 01:09:10 00:00:00   9,020 06:39
47 54 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 03:20:23 V2M 8 01:09:59 00:51:14 NON LICENCIE 8,983 06:41
48 38 BETENCOURT THIERRY 03:21:18 V1M 15 01:10:54 01:10:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,942 06:43
49 15 OVION SYLVESTRE 03:21:19 V1M 16 01:10:55 01:10:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,941 06:43
50 43 DOUAY CORINNE 03:23:17 V2F 1 01:12:53 00:00:00 BACO 8,855 06:47
51 44 TALLEUX SEBASTIEN 03:23:19 V1M 17 01:12:55 01:12:18 ASD HESDIN 8,853 06:47
52 17 DELATTRE LAURENT 03:23:40 V1M 18 01:13:16 01:12:39 NON LICENCIE 8,838 06:47
53 12 DELATTRE JEAN SEBASTIEN 03:25:05 V1M 19 01:14:41 01:14:04 NON LICENCIE 8,777 06:50
54 2 ROUTIER FABIEN 03:25:06 SEM 22 01:14:42 01:14:42   8,776 06:50
55 30 HANSE GERY 03:27:29 SEM 23 01:17:05 01:17:05   8,675 06:55
56 32 PARENT JACQUES 03:47:19 V2M 9 01:36:55 01:18:10   7,918 07:35
57 5 DELBE PASCALE 03:47:20 V2F 2 01:36:56 00:24:03 CALOTTERIE 7,918 07:35
58 20 NOISETTE CYRILLE 03:56:34 SEM 24 01:46:10 01:46:10   7,609 07:53
59 21 GADENNE STEPHANIE 03:56:35 V1F 2 01:46:11 00:37:01   7,608 07:53
60 40 MORIN VINCENT 04:07:14 V1M 20 01:56:50 01:56:13 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 7,281 08:14