Prochaines Courses

Connexion

700m

LA WIM RUN 700M du 18/05/14 (Reelle 0,7) EAM
Dossard Nom Prénom Cat Club
55 LANGAGNE MAXIME EAM ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
34 SOLITAIRE CORENTIN EAM  
88 CARON ANTOINE EAM  
17 LOISEL NICOLAS EAM BAC
72 HAGNERE PAUL EAM ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
87 DEFACHEL TOM EAM  
89 NOEL CELIAN EAM  
66 DESMIDT MARECK EAM  
85 BRIZZI LILOU EAF  
82 CHAPUS NOELIE EAF  
71 DOURLENS ROBIN EAM ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
57 CALOIN MAXIME EAM BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
70 MORICE NOEMIE EAF ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
7 METZEN TOM EAM  
80 SHOOTER THEO EAM  
38 PILLEZ YANN EAM  
76 SPILLIAERT LOU EAF  
16 BERGAMASCO LEO EAM BAC
48 HARLAY FELIX EAM  
6 DERBEZ LOUISA EAF  
73 LEROUX NOA EAM  
25 SPILMONT BASILE EAM WRC
74 FORIENT ROXANNE EAF  
5 Pâques CARLU FIRMIN EAM  
44 TEMPEZ ROBIN EAM ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS
31 LIBERT EMMA EAF COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
93 DOCQUOIS UGO EAM ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
29 FOUCAUT MANON EAF COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
99 ORFAIT SOLAL EAM  
46 LEVEL ROSALIE EAF ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS
28 LAWUY BERENICE EAF COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
62 POURREAU THIMEO EAM ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
27 NDOYE MAELIE EAF COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
30 DEBEIRE HELENA EAF COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
61 HOLARD CALISTA EAF  
60 MALECOT LUCIO EAM  
95 LECENDRE SASHA EAF  
42 LEVEL PENELOPE EAF ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS
45 BETENCOURT REMI EAM ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS
96 LEGRIS ALEXIS EAM ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
43 LEBON ARTHUR EAM ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS
83 LALOUET ANTONIN EAM ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS
8 DERBEZ JULES EAM  
56 LANGAGNE MAUD EAF ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
24 SPILMONT GASPARD EAM WRC
91 LONQUETY LAUUENAN EAM  
5 Pâques CARLU FIRMIN EAM  
79 BERKOUM NADIA EAF  
58 CALOIN AYMERIC EAM BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
63 BODART MARTIN EAM  
97 FONTAINE ADRIEN EAM ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
12 DELORME RAPHAELLE EAF  
65 HAGNERE MARION EAF ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
47 QUENNEHEN HELENA EAF PATRIOTES DE GUINES
19 DESSAILLY JEAN EAM  
32 GEERSEN MARGOT EAF  
20 BISHOP LOUIS EAM  
105 LUFIACRE ARTHUS EAM  
40 ROLLAND HOEL EAM  
81 HORNOY ELIOT EAM  
102 DENIS CORENTIN EAM  
26 DUMONT CAMILLE EAM  
98 CANONNE TITOUAN POM  
3 DEBAT ROMANE EAF  
67 BLANCHARD MATHIEU EAM  
86 BRIZZI NOE EAF  
69 DUTHILLEUL LILOU EAF  
201 D'HEM PERTRONILLE EAF  
64 MAGRIT JEANNE EAF NL
103 PUGUISI CHLOE EAF  
100 DUMONT ELOISE EAF  
101 ANDRIEU THIBAUT EAM  
53 LONGUET MATHILDE EAF  
84 DE BOIS ARTHUR EAM  
52 LONGUET FABIEN EAM  
13 LOISEL LOUIS EAM  
41 ATAKPA YANIS EAM  
78 PAINSET GAUTIER EAM  
90 LEPRETRE LISE EAF  
2 CORNILLE ALICE EAF  
68 AIRAND LEAME EAM  
104 NOWMASH TARA EAF  
1 CARON FLORIEN EAM  
75 ETIENNE LEA EAF  
50 CAUCHOIS EMMY EAF  
37 BLANC ALICE EAF  
59 VANDENABEELE EMMY EAF  
4 DEBAT JULIEN EAM  
92 DOCQUOIS ZOE EAF ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
35 BOUTRY GABIN EAM  
49 CAUCHOIS LENA EAF  
54 BREBION QUENTIN EAM NON LICENCIE
18 DESSAILLY FLORA EAF CAPONORD GSE
106 GOURDIN ROXANE EAF ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
77 GRESSIER PIERRICK EAM  
33 BARON CASSANDRA EAF  
9 BOITEL MARVIN EAM  
21 RYCKEWAERT JULES EAM  
94 TROLET MAEVA EAF  
39 PLEY LOUIS EAM  
23 RESSURNE CYNTHIA EAF  
14 LOISEL EMILIEN EAM  
11 EBLE TRYSTAN EAM  
10 EBLE NOELINE EAF  
36 MALFOY DAMIEN EAM