Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10km

10 KM LA CAPELLE du 17/05/15 (Réelle 10,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 282 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:34:39 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 18,182 03:18
2 66 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:35:30 SEM 2 00:00:51 00:00:51 NON LICENCIE 17,746 03:23
3 113 MEATS ANTOINE 00:36:42 SEM 3 00:02:03 00:02:03 NON LICENCIE 17,166 03:30
4 298 CLABAUX ALEXIS 00:37:30 JUM 1 00:02:51 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 16,800 03:34
5 276 GHYS ALEXANDRE 00:37:53 SEM 4 00:03:14 00:03:14 NON LICENCIE 16,630 03:36
6 2 THESSE YANN 00:37:59 V1M 1 00:03:20 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,586 03:37
7 176 DRANSART ADRIEN 00:38:48 SEM 5 00:04:09 00:04:09 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 16,237 03:42
8 263 PILLOT LUDOVIC 00:39:10 V2M 1 00:04:31 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 16,085 03:44
9 249 TREMBLAY ARNAUD 00:39:21 SEM 6 00:04:42 00:04:42 NEC 16,010 03:45
10 203 POIRET GEORGES 00:39:51 V1M 2 00:05:12 00:01:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,809 03:48
11 167 LEVEL FABIEN 00:39:55 SEM 7 00:05:16 00:05:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,783 03:48
12 119 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:40:02 V1M 3 00:05:23 00:02:03 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,737 03:49
13 150 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:40:04 V1M 4 00:05:25 00:02:05 RUN IN LOVE 15,724 03:49
14 27 BRUGE FLORIAN 00:40:10 SEM 8 00:05:31 00:05:31 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 15,685 03:50
15 206 ROSE FREDERIC 00:40:19 V1M 5 00:05:40 00:02:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,626 03:50
16 16 DOURIEZ THIERRY 00:40:35 V2M 2 00:05:56 00:01:25 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,524 03:52
17 72 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:40:40 V1M 6 00:06:01 00:02:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,492 03:52
18 184 COPPIN NICOLAS 00:40:40 V1M 7 00:06:01 00:02:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,492 03:52
19 110 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:40:44 V1M 8 00:06:05 00:02:45 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,466 03:53
20 98 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:40:55 V1M 9 00:06:16 00:02:56 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,397 03:54
21 100 LARUELLE FREDERIC 00:41:01 V1M 10 00:06:22 00:03:02 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,360 03:54
22 11 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:41:05 V1M 11 00:06:26 00:03:06 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,335 03:55
23 56 DEFACHELLES GEOFFREY 00:41:19 SEM 9 00:06:40 00:06:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,248 03:56
24 221 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:41:35 V1M 12 00:06:56 00:03:36 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,150 03:58
25 195 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:41:37 SEM 10 00:06:58 00:06:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,138 03:58
26 227 PIERRU REYNALD 00:41:43 V1M 13 00:07:04 00:03:44 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,102 03:58
27 53 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:41:45 V1M 14 00:07:06 00:03:46 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,090 03:59
28 131 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:41:49 V1M 15 00:07:10 00:03:50 LE DRAPEAU 15,066 03:59
29 65 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:41:54 SEF 1 00:07:15 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,036 03:59
30 93 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 00:41:56 SEM 11 00:07:17 00:07:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,024 04:00
31 54 HODIQUE HERVE 00:41:57 V1M 16 00:07:18 00:03:58 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,018 04:00
32 291 LE BEC MICHAEL 00:41:57 SEM 12 00:07:18 00:07:18 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,018 04:00
33 30 GUILBERT FABIEN 00:42:10 SEM 13 00:07:31 00:07:31 NON LICENCIE 14,941 04:01
34 188 DESACHY MARC 00:42:15 V1M 17 00:07:36 00:04:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,911 04:01
35 159 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:42:17 V1M 18 00:07:38 00:04:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,899 04:02
36 34 BATTESTI DAVID 00:42:20 SEM 14 00:07:41 00:07:41 TEAM RAKLETTE 14,882 04:02
37 166 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:42:46 CAM 1 00:08:07 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,731 04:04
38 196 LETITRE BRUNO 00:42:51 SEM 15 00:08:12 00:08:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,702 04:05
39 204 QUANDALLE VINCENT 00:42:51 JUM 2 00:08:12 00:05:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,702 04:05
40 74 KRONUS JOEL 00:43:06 V2M 3 00:08:27 00:03:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,617 04:06
41 103 GOBERT MAXIME 00:43:25 SEM 16 00:08:46 00:08:46 CS NESLES 14,511 04:08
42 4 DUHAMEL JEAN-LUC 00:43:27 V2M 4 00:08:48 00:04:17 CA BALMA 14,499 04:08
43 234 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:43:30 V2M 5 00:08:51 00:04:20 A.S. MARCK 14,483 04:09
44 279 CLIPET TONY 00:43:32 SEM 17 00:08:53 00:08:53 NON LICENCIE 14,472 04:09
45 311 DANGER LAURENT 00:43:34 V2M 6 00:08:55 00:04:24 NON LICENCIE 14,461 04:09
46 309 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 00:43:35 SEM 18 00:08:56 00:08:56 NON LICENCIE 14,455 04:09
47 95 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:43:48 V1M 19 00:09:09 00:05:49 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,384 04:10
48 45 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:43:57 V1M 20 00:09:18 00:05:58 NON LICENCIE 14,334 04:11
49 220 MOUSSAY ANDY 00:43:58 SEM 19 00:09:19 00:09:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,329 04:11
50 284 VAILLANT JEROME 00:43:59 SEM 20 00:09:20 00:09:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,324 04:11
51 117 VANDENABEELE FREDERIC 00:43:59 V1M 21 00:09:20 00:06:00 A.S. MARCK 14,324 04:11
52 199 MERLIN LOIC 00:44:03 SEM 21 00:09:24 00:09:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,302 04:12
53 91 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:44:07 V1M 22 00:09:28 00:06:08 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,280 04:12
54 49 ROSE DANIEL 00:44:10 V2M 7 00:09:31 00:05:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,264 04:12
55 63 BALY SYLVAIN 00:44:18 SEM 22 00:09:39 00:09:39 TEAM BALY 14,221 04:13
56 153 BARROIS CEDRIC 00:44:23 SEM 23 00:09:44 00:09:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,195 04:14
57 182 CALON CHRISTIAN 00:44:33 V2M 8 00:09:54 00:05:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,141 04:15
58 47 ROBART EDDY 00:44:35 V1M 23 00:09:56 00:06:36 CS NESLES 14,131 04:15
59 278 BODART CLEMENT 00:44:36 CAM 2 00:09:57 00:01:50 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 14,126 04:15
60 250 DEWEER NICOLAS 00:44:39 SEM 24 00:10:00 00:10:00 CS NESLES 14,110 04:15
61 202 PAYEN JEREMIE 00:44:44 V1M 24 00:10:05 00:06:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,083 04:16
62 177 FORICKY LUDOVIC 00:44:49 SEM 25 00:10:10 00:10:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,057 04:16
63 262 RINGOT STEPHANIE 00:44:50 V1F 1 00:10:11 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,052 04:16
64 154 BARROIS CELINE 00:45:06 SEF 2 00:10:27 00:03:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,969 04:18
65 283 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:45:07 V1M 25 00:10:28 00:07:08 NON LICENCIE 13,964 04:18
66 138 CARDON FLORIAN 00:45:22 SEM 26 00:10:43 00:10:43 LE DRAPEAU 13,887 04:19
67 44 CHAMPION BRUNO 00:45:25 V1M 26 00:10:46 00:07:26 NON LICENCIE 13,872 04:20
68 50 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:45:29 V1M 27 00:10:50 00:07:30 NON LICENCIE 13,851 04:20
69 189 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:45:30 SEM 27 00:10:51 00:10:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,846 04:20
70 212 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:45:31 SEM 28 00:10:52 00:10:52 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,841 04:20
71 215 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:45:31 V1M 28 00:10:52 00:07:32 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,841 04:20
72 15 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 00:45:38 V3M 1 00:10:59 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,806 04:21
73 201 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:45:40 V1M 29 00:11:01 00:07:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,796 04:21
74 127 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:45:43 V1M 30 00:11:04 00:07:44 LE DRAPEAU 13,781 04:21
75 244 DUSSAUSSOY ALAIN 00:45:45 V1M 31 00:11:06 00:07:46 COLEMBERT 13,770 04:21
76 97 FOURNY JEROME 00:45:46 V1M 32 00:11:07 00:07:47 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,765 04:22
77 275 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:45:47 V2M 9 00:11:08 00:06:37 LE DRAPEAU 13,760 04:22
78 218 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:45:48 SEM 29 00:11:09 00:11:09 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,755 04:22
79 216 LEBAS ERIC 00:45:50 V1M 33 00:11:11 00:07:51 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,745 04:22
80 6 COUPIN FRANCK 00:45:56 SEM 30 00:11:17 00:11:17 NON LICENCIE 13,716 04:22
81 274 VERITE CEDRIC 00:45:58 SEM 31 00:11:19 00:11:19 SPORT PLUS 13,706 04:23
82 82 LEFRANC OLIVIER 00:46:02 V1M 34 00:11:23 00:08:03 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,686 04:23
83 118 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:46:09 V1M 35 00:11:30 00:08:10 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,651 04:24
84 194 LELAN CEDRIC 00:46:11 V1M 36 00:11:32 00:08:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,641 04:24
85 125 VLIEGHE JACQUES 00:46:15 V1M 37 00:11:36 00:08:16 LE DRAPEAU 13,622 04:24
86 272 CROMBEZ SEBASTIEN 00:46:18 V1M 38 00:11:39 00:08:19 NON LICENCIE 13,607 04:25
87 151 BEGUE YANNICK 00:46:27 V1M 39 00:11:48 00:08:28 NON LICENCIE 13,563 04:25
88 73 LEGAGNEUR MAURICE 00:46:29 V3M 2 00:11:50 00:00:51 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,553 04:26
89 160 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:46:35 V1M 40 00:11:56 00:08:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,524 04:26
90 280 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 00:46:37 JUM 3 00:11:58 00:09:07 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,514 04:26
91 273 MOUSSAY LAURENT 00:46:52 V1M 41 00:12:13 00:08:53 NON LICENCIE 13,442 04:28
92 185 CRETON JULIEN 00:46:54 SEM 32 00:12:15 00:12:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,433 04:28
93 106 COLIN FRANCOIS 00:46:57 SEM 33 00:12:18 00:12:18 NON LICENCIE 13,419 04:28
94 59 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 00:46:59 V1F 2 00:12:20 00:02:09 SPORT PLUS 13,409 04:28
95 170 NORMANT REMI 00:47:20 SEM 34 00:12:41 00:12:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,310 04:30
96 37 BREBION GUILLAUME 00:47:20 SEM 35 00:12:41 00:12:41 NON LICENCIE 13,310 04:30
97 158 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:47:22 V1M 42 00:12:43 00:09:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,300 04:31
98 17 BALY PATRICK 00:47:26 V2M 10 00:12:47 00:08:16 TEAM BALY 13,282 04:31
99 130 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:47:28 V1F 3 00:12:49 00:02:38 LE DRAPEAU 13,272 04:31
100 305 LESTOILLE VERONIQUE 00:47:29 V2F 1 00:12:50 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 13,268 04:31
101 71 DAGNEAUX FABIEN 00:47:38 V1M 43 00:12:59 00:09:39 NON LICENCIE 13,226 04:32
102 260 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:47:41 V1M 44 00:13:02 00:09:42 NON LICENCIE 13,212 04:32
103 172 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:47:43 V1M 45 00:13:04 00:09:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,203 04:33
104 313 MILLIEN JEREMY 00:47:44 SEM 36 00:13:05 00:13:05 NON LICENCIE 13,198 04:33
105 222 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:47:46 V1F 4 00:13:07 00:02:56 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,189 04:33
106 211 WATTEZ ERIC 00:47:52 V2M 11 00:13:13 00:08:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,162 04:34
107 10 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 00:47:53 SEF 3 00:13:14 00:05:59 13,157 04:34
108 181 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 00:47:56 SEM 37 00:13:17 00:13:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,143 04:34
109 183 CAULIER FREDDY 00:47:56 V2M 12 00:13:17 00:08:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,143 04:34
110 149 LEFEBVRE JEROME 00:47:59 SEM 38 00:13:20 00:13:20 NON LICENCIE 13,130 04:34
111 62 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:48:03 V1M 46 00:13:24 00:10:04 NL 13,111 04:35
112 5 PIERRU JULIEN 00:48:08 SEM 39 00:13:29 00:13:29 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 13,089 04:35
113 126 NAJMI AICHA 00:48:10 V1F 5 00:13:31 00:03:20 LE DRAPEAU 13,080 04:35
114 255 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:48:15 V2F 2 00:13:36 00:00:46 A.S. MARCK 13,057 04:36
115 214 FLEURY CEDRIC 00:48:17 V1M 47 00:13:38 00:10:18 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,048 04:36
116 29 BUE CHRISTOPHE 00:48:21 SEM 40 00:13:42 00:13:42 NON LICENCIE 13,030 04:36
117 155 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:48:32 V1M 48 00:13:53 00:10:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,981 04:37
118 76 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:48:37 V1M 49 00:13:58 00:10:38 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,959 04:38
119 252 COLLIER GUILLAUME 00:48:43 SEM 41 00:14:04 00:14:04 CS NESLES 12,932 04:38
120 163 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:48:45 V1M 50 00:14:06 00:10:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,923 04:39
121 26 LELEU GABRIEL 00:48:46 V1M 51 00:14:07 00:10:47 NON LICENCIE 12,919 04:39
122 134 BOUTILLER MARC 00:48:51 V3M 3 00:14:12 00:03:13 LE DRAPEAU 12,897 04:39
123 152 DELANNOY ALLYSON 00:48:52 SEF 4 00:14:13 00:06:58 NL 12,892 04:39
124 19 BOCHENT MATTHIEU 00:49:03 SEM 42 00:14:24 00:14:24 NON LICENCIE 12,844 04:40
125 133 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:49:06 V2F 3 00:14:27 00:01:37 LE DRAPEAU 12,831 04:41
126 306 DELATTRE BRUNO 00:49:11 V3M 4 00:14:32 00:03:33 NON LICENCIE 12,809 04:41
127 7 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:49:12 SEM 43 00:14:33 00:14:33 NON LICENCIE 12,805 04:41
128 85 PERARD FREDDY 00:49:15 V2M 13 00:14:36 00:10:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,792 04:41
129 312 CORDIER HUGUES 00:49:26 SEM 44 00:14:47 00:14:47 NON LICENCIE 12,744 04:42
130 94 SPILMONT HELENE 00:49:29 SEF 5 00:14:50 00:07:35 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,732 04:43
131 267 LEBEURRE CEDRIC 00:49:32 SEM 45 00:14:53 00:14:53 TEAM OPALE 12,719 04:43
132 79 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:49:49 SEM 46 00:15:10 00:15:10 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,646 04:45
133 261 REMBUR JULIEN 00:49:52 SEM 47 00:15:13 00:15:13 NON LICENCIE 12,634 04:45
134 235 JOLY DAVID 00:50:03 V1M 52 00:15:24 00:12:04 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,587 04:46
135 236 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:50:05 V2F 4 00:15:26 00:02:36 NON LICENCIE 12,579 04:46
136 96 FOURCROY FANNY 00:50:07 V1F 6 00:15:28 00:05:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,571 04:46
137 92 CHEUVA LOIC 00:50:09 V1M 53 00:15:30 00:12:10 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,562 04:47
138 293 MAUGUIERE JACQUES 00:50:11 V3M 5 00:15:32 00:04:33 NON LICENCIE 12,554 04:47
139 297 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:50:15 V2F 5 00:15:36 00:02:46 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,537 04:47
140 238 RINGOT DAVID 00:50:21 V1M 54 00:15:42 00:12:22 12,512 04:48
141 286 SGARD OLIVIER 00:50:25 SEM 48 00:15:46 00:15:46 NON LICENCIE 12,496 04:48
142 81 GOUTARD PHILIPPE 00:50:36 V2M 14 00:15:57 00:11:26 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,451 04:49
143 246 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:50:42 V2M 15 00:16:03 00:11:32 COLEMBERT 12,426 04:50
144 141 POSTA JULIETTE 00:50:56 SEF 6 00:16:17 00:09:02 LE DRAPEAU 12,369 04:51
145 245 LEVISSE DENIS 00:50:57 V2M 16 00:16:18 00:11:47 COLEMBERT 12,365 04:51
146 302 JACQUEMART ERIC 00:51:01 SEM 49 00:16:22 00:16:22 ASWE 12,349 04:52
147 301 JACQUEMART THIERRY 00:51:01 SEM 50 00:16:22 00:16:22 NON LICENCIE 12,349 04:52
148 190 FEUTRY PATRICK 00:51:09 V1M 55 00:16:30 00:13:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,317 04:52
149 308 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:51:15 V2M 17 00:16:36 00:12:05 BERCK A C O 12,293 04:53
150 67 DELATTRE ROMUALD 00:51:17 SEM 51 00:16:38 00:16:38 NON LICENCIE 12,285 04:53
151 295 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:51:22 SEM 52 00:16:43 00:16:43 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,265 04:54
152 28 GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE 00:51:22 SEM 53 00:16:43 00:16:43 NON LICENCIE 12,265 04:54
153 23 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:51:28 SEM 54 00:16:49 00:16:49 NON LICENCIE 12,241 04:54
154 140 POSTA JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:51:37 V2M 18 00:16:58 00:12:27 LE DRAPEAU 12,205 04:55
155 248 LAMARRE SABRINA 00:51:42 SEF 7 00:17:03 00:09:48 LE DRAPEAU 12,186 04:55
156 205 ROUX FLORENCE 00:51:50 SEF 8 00:17:11 00:09:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,154 04:56
157 146 LOEUILLEUX JULIEN 00:52:05 SEM 55 00:17:26 00:17:26 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,096 04:58
158 233 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:52:25 V1F 7 00:17:46 00:07:35 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,019 05:00
159 304 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:52:30 SEM 56 00:17:51 00:17:51 NON LICENCIE 12,000 05:00
160 128 PAQUES ERIC 00:52:30 V2M 19 00:17:51 00:13:20 LE DRAPEAU 12,000 05:00
161 143 DEFRAITEUR PAULINE 00:52:33 SEF 9 00:17:54 00:10:39 LE DRAPEAU 11,989 05:00
162 226 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN 00:52:34 V1M 56 00:17:55 00:14:35 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,985 05:00
163 173 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:52:37 V1F 8 00:17:58 00:07:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,973 05:01
164 230 LHOMME BENOIT 00:52:46 SEM 57 00:18:07 00:18:07 T2CAPATHLON 11,939 05:02
165 294 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 00:52:48 V1M 57 00:18:09 00:14:49 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,932 05:02
166 242 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:52:52 V2M 20 00:18:13 00:13:42 LE DRAPEAU 11,917 05:02
167 217 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:52:57 V3M 6 00:18:18 00:07:19 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,898 05:03
168 277 HOLUIGUE VERONIQUE 00:53:19 V1F 9 00:18:40 00:08:29 NON LICENCIE 11,816 05:05
169 145 KACZMAREK JOSE 00:53:29 V2M 21 00:18:50 00:14:19 NON LICENCIE 11,779 05:06
170 265 BALY LUCAS 00:53:34 V1M 58 00:18:55 00:15:35 NON LICENCIE 11,761 05:06
171 129 MASZOTA DARIA 00:53:43 SEF 10 00:19:04 00:11:49 LE DRAPEAU 11,728 05:07
172 51 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:53:55 V1F 10 00:19:16 00:09:05 CS NESLES 11,685 05:08
173 52 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:53:55 V1M 59 00:19:16 00:15:56 CS NESLES 11,685 05:08
174 33 GOLLIOT AURELIEN 00:54:02 JUM 4 00:19:23 00:16:32 11,659 05:09
175 161 HOLUIGUE SABINE 00:54:06 V1F 11 00:19:27 00:09:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,645 05:09
176 80 PIHL JOEL 00:54:08 V3M 7 00:19:29 00:08:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,638 05:09
177 75 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:54:09 V3M 8 00:19:30 00:08:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,634 05:09
178 87 BOULET-NEGRI PASCALE 00:54:10 V1F 12 00:19:31 00:09:20 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,631 05:10
179 193 LEBON MAGALI 00:54:14 SEF 11 00:19:35 00:12:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,616 05:10
180 198 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:54:15 SEF 12 00:19:36 00:12:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,613 05:10
181 290 LIBERT MARIE-FRANCE 00:54:21 V3F 1 00:19:42 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,592 05:11
182 225 MORTIER HELENE 00:54:30 SEF 13 00:19:51 00:12:36 NON LICENCIE 11,560 05:11
183 178 NORMANT ALAIN 00:54:31 V2M 22 00:19:52 00:15:21 11,556 05:12
184 210 VANACKERE FREDERIC 00:54:38 V2M 23 00:19:59 00:15:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,531 05:12
185 254 FAIVRE CELINE 00:54:45 SEF 14 00:20:06 00:12:51 NON LICENCIE 11,507 05:13
186 57 GOMEZ VALENTIN 00:55:00 SEM 58 00:20:21 00:20:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,455 05:14
187 108 NUNS HUBERT 00:55:10 CAM 3 00:20:31 00:12:24 NON LICENCIE 11,420 05:15
188 156 BLANPAIN VALERIE 00:55:11 V2F 6 00:20:32 00:07:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,416 05:15
189 124 HANON LILIANE 00:55:15 V2F 7 00:20:36 00:07:46 LE DRAPEAU 11,403 05:16
190 123 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:55:16 V2M 24 00:20:37 00:16:06 LE DRAPEAU 11,399 05:16
191 58 BROCHART LUDOVIC 00:55:27 V1M 60 00:20:48 00:17:28 SPORT PLUS 11,362 05:17
192 296 BOUDRINGHIN CAMILLE 00:55:32 SEF 15 00:20:53 00:13:38 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,345 05:17
193 281 STEC FREDERIC 00:55:40 V1M 61 00:21:01 00:17:41 NON LICENCIE 11,317 05:18
194 105 FINET ERIC 00:55:44 V2M 25 00:21:05 00:16:34 NON LICENCIE 11,304 05:18
195 271 CORDIER LUDOVIC 00:55:49 V1M 62 00:21:10 00:17:50 NON LICENCIE 11,287 05:19
196 264 SIMSOVIC GAEL 00:55:54 V1M 63 00:21:15 00:17:55 NON LICENCIE 11,270 05:19
197 231 HANSE GERY 00:56:08 SEM 59 00:21:29 00:21:29 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,223 05:21
198 165 LEBON RUDY 00:56:10 SEM 60 00:21:31 00:21:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,217 05:21
199 164 LEBON AUDREY 00:56:10 SEF 16 00:21:31 00:14:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,217 05:21
200 266 LEBEURRE BENOIT 00:56:11 SEM 61 00:21:32 00:21:32 TEAM OPALE 11,213 05:21
201 148 KACZMAREK MARION 00:56:26 SEF 17 00:21:47 00:14:32 11,164 05:22
202 25 PERARD LAETITIA 00:56:39 SEF 18 00:22:00 00:14:45 11,121 05:24
203 256 LEBLANC LYDIE 00:56:44 V2F 8 00:22:05 00:09:15 A.S. MARCK 11,105 05:24
204 162 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:56:46 SEF 19 00:22:07 00:14:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,098 05:24
205 24 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:56:49 SEF 20 00:22:10 00:14:55 11,088 05:25
206 121 VASSEUR MAITE 00:56:53 V3F 2 00:22:14 00:02:32 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,075 05:25
207 257 LUTZ AYMERIC 00:56:53 V1M 64 00:22:14 00:18:54 NON LICENCIE 11,075 05:25
208 289 JUMETZ REGINE 00:56:55 V2F 9 00:22:16 00:09:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,069 05:25
209 139 CARDON FRANCK 00:56:58 V1M 65 00:22:19 00:18:59 LE DRAPEAU 11,059 05:26
210 13 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:56:59 V2F 10 00:22:20 00:09:30 PINK LADIES 11,056 05:26
211 78 HARLE MICHEL 00:57:00 V2M 26 00:22:21 00:17:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,053 05:26
212 307 TASSART HELENE 00:57:03 SEF 21 00:22:24 00:15:09 NON LICENCIE 11,043 05:26
213 109 CAFFIER GREGORY 00:57:16 SEM 62 00:22:37 00:22:37 NON LICENCIE 11,001 05:27
214 208 SEGUIN AURORE 00:57:18 SEF 22 00:22:39 00:15:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,995 05:27
215 310 MUYS CHARLES 00:57:20 SEM 63 00:22:41 00:22:41 NON LICENCIE 10,988 05:28
216 169 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:57:27 V1M 66 00:22:48 00:19:28 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,966 05:28
217 32 GOLLIOT YANNICK 00:57:37 V1M 67 00:22:58 00:19:38 10,934 05:29
218 40 GOUDAL NATHALIE 00:57:39 V2F 11 00:23:00 00:10:10 A.S. MARCK 10,928 05:29
219 259 LEFEBVRE DENISE 00:57:40 V3F 3 00:23:01 00:03:19 NON LICENCIE 10,925 05:30
220 88 CARON LYUBA 00:57:41 V3F 4 00:23:02 00:03:20 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,922 05:30
221 114 LAVIE BETTY 00:57:43 SEF 23 00:23:04 00:15:49 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,915 05:30
222 68 ROBA VALENTIN 00:57:49 CAM 4 00:23:10 00:15:03 VT TRAIL 62 10,897 05:30
223 69 MAGRIT SANDRA 00:57:52 V1F 13 00:23:13 00:13:02 VT TRAIL 62 10,887 05:31
224 237 FAIVRE DAVID 00:58:02 SEM 64 00:23:23 00:23:23 NON LICENCIE 10,856 05:32
225 21 TETARD ISABELLE 00:58:03 V1F 14 00:23:24 00:13:13 NL 10,853 05:32
226 115 BRECQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:58:04 V1M 68 00:23:25 00:20:05 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,850 05:32
227 46 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:58:04 V1M 69 00:23:25 00:20:05 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,850 05:32
228 20 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 00:58:04 V1M 70 00:23:25 00:20:05 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,850 05:32
229 292 PERNIN MORGAN 00:58:15 SEM 65 00:23:36 00:23:36 NON LICENCIE 10,815 05:33
230 43 GOBERT GILLES 00:58:17 V2M 27 00:23:38 00:19:07 NON LICENCIE 10,809 05:33
231 299 VAN LEIN DGIOROMI 00:58:23 SEM 66 00:23:44 00:23:44 NON LICENCIE 10,791 05:34
232 99 DUPUREUR EMMANUEL 00:58:25 V1M 71 00:23:46 00:20:26 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,785 05:34
233 102 WILLIARD LOIC 00:58:34 SEM 67 00:23:55 00:23:55 10,757 05:35
234 48 DUBOIS GERVAIS 00:58:37 V3M 9 00:23:58 00:12:59 NON LICENCIE 10,748 05:35
235 35 LOISEL VINCENT 00:58:38 V1M 72 00:23:59 00:20:39 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,745 05:35
236 288 CODRON PAULINE 00:58:40 SEF 24 00:24:01 00:16:46 NON LICENCIE 10,739 05:35
237 77 MALFOY MICHEL 00:58:46 V3M 10 00:24:07 00:13:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,720 05:36
238 258 DRANSART PASCAL 00:58:54 V2M 28 00:24:15 00:19:44 NON LICENCIE 10,696 05:37
239 251 DEWEER GAELLE 00:59:00 SEF 25 00:24:21 00:17:06 CS NESLES 10,678 05:37
240 101 DELATTRE RODOLPHE 00:59:03 SEM 68 00:24:24 00:24:24 10,669 05:37
241 191 FLAHAUT SEVERINE 00:59:05 SEF 26 00:24:26 00:17:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,663 05:38
242 219 FORESTIER DELPHINE 00:59:11 V1F 15 00:24:32 00:14:21 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,645 05:38
243 247 SERGENT Florence 00:59:11 V1F 16 00:24:32 00:14:21 COLEMBERT 10,645 05:38
244 213 FRISQUET AURELIE 00:59:12 SEF 27 00:24:33 00:17:18 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,642 05:38
245 175 WIERRE SEVERINE 00:59:19 SEF 28 00:24:40 00:17:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,621 05:39
246 83 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:59:22 V1M 73 00:24:43 00:21:23 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,612 05:39
247 120 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:59:28 SEF 29 00:24:49 00:17:34 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,594 05:40
248 55 RUFIN STEPHANIE 00:59:28 SEF 30 00:24:49 00:17:34 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,594 05:40
249 285 POURRE PASCAL 00:59:33 V2M 29 00:24:54 00:20:23 NON LICENCIE 10,579 05:40
250 3 DEBAS GERARD 01:00:07 V3M 11 00:25:28 00:14:29 NON LICENCIE 10,480 05:44
251 90 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:00:19 V3F 5 00:25:40 00:05:58 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,445 05:45
252 209 TELLIER ISABELLE 01:00:21 V1F 17 00:25:42 00:15:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,439 05:45
253 232 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 01:00:24 SEF 31 00:25:45 00:18:30 NON LICENCIE 10,430 05:45
254 8 CULEMBOURG JEROME 01:00:54 V1M 74 00:26:15 00:22:55 10,345 05:48
255 287 NOEL EMELINE 01:01:08 SEF 32 00:26:29 00:19:14 NON LICENCIE 10,305 05:49
256 243 BELRHITI YOUNES 01:01:13 SEM 69 00:26:34 00:26:34 LE DRAPEAU 10,291 05:50
257 197 LIMASCON FLORENCE 01:01:22 V1F 18 00:26:43 00:16:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,266 05:51
258 269 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 01:01:29 V1M 75 00:26:50 00:23:30 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,247 05:51
259 268 BEAUGRAND GENEVIEVE 01:01:29 V1F 19 00:26:50 00:16:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,247 05:51
260 1 MARTIN RENE 01:01:51 V3M 12 00:27:12 00:16:13 NON LICENCIE 10,186 05:53
261 36 TILLIER ANNE 01:01:59 SEF 33 00:27:20 00:20:05 10,164 05:54
262 104 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 01:02:09 V1F 20 00:27:30 00:17:19 NON LICENCIE 10,137 05:55
263 22 CULEMBOURG LAURENT 01:02:26 V1M 76 00:27:47 00:24:27 10,091 05:57
264 300 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE THIERRY 01:03:08 V2M 30 00:28:29 00:23:58 NL 9,979 06:01
265 31 DEMILLLY BENEDICTE 01:03:23 SEF 34 00:28:44 00:21:29 9,940 06:02
266 84 WACOGNE Guy 01:03:24 V3M 13 00:28:45 00:17:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,937 06:02
267 107 NUNS FABIENNE 01:03:24 V1F 21 00:28:45 00:18:34 NON LICENCIE 9,937 06:02
268 38 CHEVALIER AURELIE 01:03:43 SEM 70 00:29:04 00:29:04 9,888 06:04
269 228 BERKOUN LAETITIA 01:04:06 SEF 35 00:29:27 00:22:12 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,828 06:06
270 171 OVION AGNES 01:04:14 V1F 22 00:29:35 00:19:24 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,808 06:07
271 12 MAILLARD NADINE 01:04:18 V3F 6 00:29:39 00:09:57 PINK LADIES 9,798 06:07
272 144 RIQUIER MARIELLE 01:04:23 V2F 12 00:29:44 00:16:54 LE DRAPEAU 9,785 06:08
273 253 COLLIER ELODIE 01:04:27 SEF 36 00:29:48 00:22:33 CS NESLES 9,775 06:08
274 229 BENICHOU ALEXANDRA 01:04:43 V1F 23 00:30:04 00:19:53 9,735 06:10
275 132 STUBERT EDWIGE 01:04:56 V1F 24 00:30:17 00:20:06 LE DRAPEAU 9,702 06:11
276 136 FLAHAUT DANIEL 01:04:58 V1M 77 00:30:19 00:26:59 LE DRAPEAU 9,697 06:11
277 180 DELPIERRE JEAN-YVES 01:05:14 V3M 14 00:30:35 00:19:36 9,658 06:13
278 168 LUBASZKA JEAN LUC 01:07:13 V2M 31 00:32:34 00:28:03 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,373 06:24
279 64 CURE SEBASTIEN 01:07:55 SEM 71 00:33:16 00:33:16 9,276 06:28
280 116 FEUTRY MATHILDE 01:07:55 SEF 37 00:33:16 00:26:01 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,276 06:28
281 89 PIHL MARIE-BERTHE 01:08:13 V2F 13 00:33:34 00:20:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,235 06:30
282 241 GERTHOFFER OLIVIER 01:08:35 V1M 78 00:33:56 00:30:36 NON LICENCIE 9,186 06:32
283 223 BAILLEUX REGIS 01:08:52 V3M 15 00:34:13 00:23:14 NON LICENCIE 9,148 06:34
284 135 BOUTILLER CAROLINE 01:09:46 V2F 14 00:35:07 00:22:17 LE DRAPEAU 9,030 06:39
285 270 CORDIER SAIDA 01:10:37 SEF 38 00:35:58 00:28:43 NON LICENCIE 8,921 06:44
286 157 BRECQUEVILLE GERALDINE 01:10:54 V1F 25 00:36:15 00:26:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,886 06:45
287 122 VANDENBERGUE SYLVIE 01:10:54 V1F 26 00:36:15 00:26:04 8,886 06:45
288 14 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:12:02 V4F 1 00:37:23 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 8,746 06:52
289 303 BILLY LAETITIA 01:12:55 SEF 39 00:38:16 00:31:01 NON LICENCIE 8,640 06:57
290 18 VERWAERDE EMELINE 01:12:56 SEF 40 00:38:17 00:31:02 8,638 06:57
291 179 SERVHRANX OCEANE 01:13:46 SEF 41 00:39:07 00:31:52 8,540 07:02
292 60 MARTEL ERIC 01:15:16 V2M 32 00:40:37 00:36:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,370 07:10
293 61 MARTEL SYLVIE 01:15:16 V2F 15 00:40:37 00:27:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,370 07:10
294 86 BOCQUET GERARD 01:15:55 V2M 33 00:41:16 00:36:45 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,299 07:14
295 9 HUDDLESTONE LINDA 01:21:14 SEF 42 00:46:35 00:39:20 NON LICENCIE 7,755 07:44

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30