Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10-13

10-13 ANS AQUATHLON CALAIS du 26/04/15 (Réelle 1,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 71 DEBRIL MARIN 00:08:46 BEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 COMITE NORD NATATION 11,635 05:09
2 66 BONHOMME CELIEN 00:09:08 BEM 2 00:00:22 00:00:22 COMITE NORD NATATION 11,168 05:22
3 89 LESAFFRE Orwan 00:09:19 BEM 3 00:00:33 00:00:33 COMITE NORD NATATION 10,948 05:29
4 61 ANDRIEU NATHALIE 00:09:38 BEF 1 00:00:52 00:00:00 COMITE NORD NATATION 10,588 05:40
5 102 SCUSSAT Fabio 00:09:38 BEM 4 00:00:52 00:00:52 COMITE NORD NATATION 10,588 05:40
6 69 CARPENTIER KILLIAN 00:09:39 BEM 5 00:00:53 00:00:53 MCT la terre des 2 caps 10,570 05:41
7 107 TCHOKOKAM Arthur 00:09:42 BEM 6 00:00:56 00:00:56 COMITE NORD NATATION 10,515 05:42
8 110 VEREECKE Céleste 00:09:42 BEF 2 00:00:56 00:00:04 COMITE NORD NATATION 10,515 05:42
9 91 LOFFICIEL Tim-Théo 00:09:48 BEM 7 00:01:02 00:01:02 TC Liévin 10,408 05:46
10 88 LENEL Thomas 00:10:01 BEM 8 00:01:15 00:01:15 Swimming club Boulogne 10,183 05:54
11 67 CALET PERRINE 00:10:03 BEF 3 00:01:17 00:00:25 COMITE NORD NATATION 10,149 05:55
12 108 TRICOT Adrien 00:10:04 BEM 9 00:01:18 00:01:18 Triathlon Littoral 59 10,132 05:55
13 73 DELAYHE BASTIEN 00:10:04 BEM 10 00:01:18 00:01:18 COMITE NORD NATATION 10,132 05:55
14 85 LAGEISTE Lucas 00:10:07 BEM 11 00:01:21 00:01:21 COMITE NORD NATATION 10,082 05:57
15 115 EMERY SACHA 00:10:12 PUM 1 00:01:26 00:00:00 10,000 06:00
16 70 CARPENTIER YANIS 00:10:14 PUM 2 00:01:28 00:00:02 MCT la terre des 2 caps 9,967 06:01
17 101 RICHARD Léa 00:10:14 BEF 4 00:01:28 00:00:36 Non licencié 9,967 06:01
18 103 SEGERS Iiann 00:10:14 BEM 12 00:01:28 00:01:28 COMITE NORD NATATION 9,967 06:01
19 92 LUCAS Raphaelle 00:10:16 PUF 1 00:01:30 00:00:00 Blanc Nez Triathlon 9,935 06:02
20 74 DUSART LEO 00:10:33 BEM 13 00:01:47 00:01:47 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 9,668 06:12
21 114 NIELLEN FLORA 00:10:35 BEF 5 00:01:49 00:00:57 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 9,638 06:14
22 84 KUSKUSI Yasmina 00:10:38 BEF 6 00:01:52 00:01:00 COMITE NORD NATATION 9,592 06:15
23 98 PILLE-YARD Zia 00:10:43 PUF 2 00:01:57 00:00:27 Lys Triathlon 9,518 06:18
24 94 MERLIER Elliot 00:10:48 MIM 1 00:02:02 00:00:00 Non licencié 9,444 06:21
25 75 ELLART JADE 00:10:50 BEF 7 00:02:04 00:01:12 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 9,415 06:22
26 93 MASSON Gabrielle 00:11:06 PUF 3 00:02:20 00:00:50 Lys Triathlon 9,189 06:32
27 72 DEHOUCK THIBAULT 00:11:11 BEM 14 00:02:25 00:02:25 9,121 06:35
28 119 PROUVEZ ADAM 00:11:11 BEM 15 00:02:25 00:02:25 MCT la terre des 2 caps 9,121 06:35
29 80 HOGARD Lucie 00:11:12 BEF 8 00:02:26 00:01:34 Non licencié 9,107 06:35
30 83 JOLY Joséphine 00:11:14 BEF 9 00:02:28 00:01:36 Lys Triathlon 9,080 06:36
31 104 SIMON Arthur 00:11:15 BEM 16 00:02:29 00:02:29 Triathlon Littoral 59 9,067 06:37
32 111 VIERTAIX Antoine 00:11:22 BEM 17 00:02:36 00:02:36 MCT La terre des 2 Caps 8,974 06:41
33 113 MASCOT JULINE 00:11:23 BEF 10 00:02:37 00:01:45 TRIATHLON MARQUISE 8,960 06:42
34 90 LETURGER Achille 00:11:23 MIM 2 00:02:37 00:00:35 Lys Triathlon 8,960 06:42
35 62 BARON LUCAS 00:11:24 PUM 3 00:02:38 00:01:12 Blanc Nez Triathlon 8,947 06:42
36 117 DUBOIS MARTIN 00:11:38 BEM 18 00:02:52 00:02:52 8,768 06:51
37 95 NAEPELS Zoé 00:11:54 BEF 11 00:03:08 00:02:16 Triathlon Littoral 59 8,571 07:00
38 105 SIX Claire 00:11:56 BEF 12 00:03:10 00:02:18 COMITE NORD NATATION 8,547 07:01
39 79 HODONOU Agathe 00:11:59 BEF 13 00:03:13 00:02:21 COMITE NORD NATATION 8,512 07:03
40 76 FRANCHOIS ADAM 00:11:59 MIM 3 00:03:13 00:01:11 MCT la terre des 2 caps 8,512 07:03
41 64 BEAULIEU MAOISE 00:12:16 PUF 4 00:03:30 00:02:00 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 8,315 07:13
42 112 WAELES Juliette 00:12:18 PUF 5 00:03:32 00:02:02 Triathlon Littoral 59 8,293 07:14
43 86 LEMAIRE Thibaut 00:12:24 BEM 19 00:03:38 00:03:38 MCT La terre des 2 Caps 8,226 07:18
44 118 DEVERSENNE ALEXIS 00:12:33 BEM 20 00:03:47 00:03:47 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 8,127 07:23
45 81 HUCHIN Camille 00:12:38 BEF 14 00:03:52 00:03:00 Non licencié 8,074 07:26
46 65 BERNARD BERTILLE 00:13:07 MIM 4 00:04:21 00:02:19 MCT la terre des 2 caps 7,776 07:43
47 99 QUEVAL Lola 00:13:11 PUF 6 00:04:25 00:02:55 Blanc Nez Triathlon 7,737 07:45
48 100 RENAUX Chloé 00:13:16 PUF 7 00:04:30 00:03:00 Blanc Nez Triathlon 7,688 07:48
49 87 LEMAITRE Rosine 00:13:19 BEF 15 00:04:33 00:03:41 Non licencié 7,660 07:50
50 96 OUTRAN Baptiste 00:13:37 BEM 21 00:04:51 00:04:51 Non licencié 7,491 08:01
51 116 LACHEVRE GERMAIN 00:13:48 BEM 22 00:05:02 00:05:02 7,391 08:07
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30