Reportages photos

Connexion

10Km

10 Km Conteville du 20/09/15 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 218 GRESSIER JIMMY 00:33:50 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 MARQUISE 17,734 03:23
2 213 BARAK ALI 00:35:25 CAM 1 00:01:35 00:00:00 MARQUISE 16,941 03:33
3 118 MORIN AYMERIC 00:35:46 SEM 2 00:01:56 00:01:56 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 16,775 03:35
4 128 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:37:25 SEM 3 00:03:35 00:03:35 LE DRAPEAU 16,036 03:45
5 63 DOEUFF GWENAL 00:37:52 SEM 4 00:04:02 00:04:02 TEAM RUN OPALE 15,845 03:47
6 174 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:37:58 SEM 5 00:04:08 00:04:08 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 15,803 03:48
7 80 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:38:03 SEM 6 00:04:13 00:04:13 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,769 03:48
8 64 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:38:14 V1M 1 00:04:24 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,693 03:49
9 197 HOYER JOHNNY 00:38:20 SEM 7 00:04:30 00:04:30 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 15,652 03:50
10 73 CARBONNIER MICHEL 00:38:27 V1M 2 00:04:37 00:00:13 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 15,605 03:51
11 158 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:38:45 CAM 2 00:04:55 00:03:20 LE DRAPEAU 15,484 03:53
12 62 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:39:07 V1M 3 00:05:17 00:00:53 TEAM RUN OPALE 15,339 03:55
13 120 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:39:23 V1M 4 00:05:33 00:01:09 LE DRAPEAU 15,235 03:56
14 104 LEVEL FABIEN 00:39:40 SEM 8 00:05:50 00:05:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,126 03:58
15 110 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:39:43 V1M 5 00:05:53 00:01:29 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,107 03:58
16 72 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:39:45 V1M 6 00:05:55 00:01:31 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,094 03:59
17 195 DESACHY MARC 00:40:06 V1M 7 00:06:16 00:01:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,963 04:01
18 129 CARDON FLORIAN 00:40:16 SEM 9 00:06:26 00:06:26 LE DRAPEAU 14,901 04:02
19 14 BEGUE XAVIER 00:40:17 V1M 8 00:06:27 00:02:03 NON LICENCIE 14,894 04:02
20 19 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:40:20 SEF 1 00:06:30 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 14,876 04:02
21 159 WASSELIN DAVID 00:40:21 V1M 9 00:06:31 00:02:07 AS - Mark Athlétisme 14,870 04:02
22 196 RAY SAMUEL 00:40:23 V1M 10 00:06:33 00:02:09 NON LICENCIE 14,858 04:02
23 70 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:40:38 V1M 11 00:06:48 00:02:24 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,766 04:04
24 100 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:40:40 V1M 12 00:06:50 00:02:26 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,754 04:04
25 31 BUQUET JEROME 00:40:51 V1M 13 00:07:01 00:02:37 NON LICENCIE 14,688 04:05
26 94 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:40:52 V1M 14 00:07:02 00:02:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,682 04:05
27 61 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:40:54 SEM 10 00:07:04 00:07:04 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 14,670 04:05
28 38 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:40:55 SEM 11 00:07:05 00:07:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,664 04:05
29 37 VAILLANT JEROME 00:40:56 SEM 12 00:07:06 00:07:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,658 04:06
30 69 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:40:59 V1M 15 00:07:09 00:02:45 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,640 04:06
31 46 BATTESTI DAVID 00:41:05 SEM 13 00:07:15 00:07:15 TEAM RAKLETTE 14,604 04:06
32 67 PIERRU REYNALD 00:41:06 V1M 16 00:07:16 00:02:52 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,599 04:07
33 192 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:41:08 SEM 14 00:07:18 00:07:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,587 04:07
34 121 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:41:23 V1M 17 00:07:33 00:03:09 LE DRAPEAU 14,499 04:08
35 35 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:41:28 V1M 18 00:07:38 00:03:14 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,469 04:09
36 36 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 00:41:28 SEM 15 00:07:38 00:07:38 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,469 04:09
37 177 CLIPET TONY 00:41:37 SEM 16 00:07:47 00:07:47 T2 CAP ATHLON 14,417 04:10
38 178 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:41:49 V2M 1 00:07:59 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 14,348 04:11
39 40 GUILBERT FABIEN 00:41:59 SEM 17 00:08:09 00:08:09 NON LICENCIE 14,291 04:12
40 83 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 00:42:08 SEM 18 00:08:18 00:08:18 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,241 04:13
41 165 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 00:42:17 JUM 1 00:08:27 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,190 04:14
42 210 LERHAYE KEVIN 00:42:18 SEM 19 00:08:28 00:08:28 NON LICENCIE 14,184 04:14
43 160 MERLIN LOIC 00:42:19 SEM 20 00:08:29 00:08:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,179 04:14
44 103 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:42:24 CAM 3 00:08:34 00:06:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,151 04:14
45 152 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:42:25 V1M 19 00:08:35 00:04:11 NON LICENCIE 14,145 04:15
46 75 FOURNIER JEROME 00:42:30 SEM 21 00:08:40 00:08:40 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,118 04:15
47 105 LEVEL LINA 00:42:41 SEF 2 00:08:51 00:02:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,057 04:16
48 154 HONVAULT AURELIEN 00:42:43 SEM 22 00:08:53 00:08:53 NON LICENCIE 14,046 04:16
49 13 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:42:56 V1M 20 00:09:06 00:04:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,975 04:18
50 12 BALY SYLVAIN 00:42:57 SEM 23 00:09:07 00:09:07 TEAM BALY 13,970 04:18
51 107 MOUSSAY ANDY 00:43:01 SEM 24 00:09:11 00:09:11 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,948 04:18
52 162 KUPCZYK MARIAN 00:43:28 SEM 25 00:09:38 00:09:38 PASS RUNNING 13,804 04:21
53 30 HONORE REMY 00:43:36 SEM 26 00:09:46 00:09:46 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 13,761 04:22
54 201 BOUDRINGHIN JEAN-MARC 00:43:38 V1M 21 00:09:48 00:05:24 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,751 04:22
55 187 BEAUMONT DOMINIQUE 00:43:40 V1M 22 00:09:50 00:05:26 NON LICENCIE 13,740 04:22
56 109 WIERRE LAURENT 00:43:44 SEM 27 00:09:54 00:09:54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,720 04:22
57 17 CHAMPION BRUNO 00:43:48 V1M 23 00:09:58 00:05:34 NON LICENCIE 13,699 04:23
58 135 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:43:51 V2M 2 00:10:01 00:02:02 LE DRAPEAU 13,683 04:23
59 96 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:44:02 V1M 24 00:10:12 00:05:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,626 04:24
60 168 VERITE CEDRIC 00:44:04 SEM 28 00:10:14 00:10:14 SPORT PLUS 13,616 04:24
61 112 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:44:05 V2M 3 00:10:15 00:02:16 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,611 04:25
62 91 BARROIS CELINE 00:44:14 SEF 3 00:10:24 00:03:54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,564 04:25
63 113 CHEUVA LOIC 00:44:24 V1M 25 00:10:34 00:06:10 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,514 04:26
64 193 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:44:26 V2M 4 00:10:36 00:02:37 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE 13,503 04:27
65 214 BRUNELLE MAXIME 00:44:29 SEM 29 00:10:39 00:10:39 ALKA TRAIL 13,488 04:27
66 59 SERRET LUDOVIC 00:44:29 SEM 30 00:10:39 00:10:39 VT TRAIL 62 13,488 04:27
67 68 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:44:30 V1M 26 00:10:40 00:06:16 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,483 04:27
68 115 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:44:34 SEM 31 00:10:44 00:10:44 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,463 04:27
69 65 SENET EMILIE 00:44:36 SEF 4 00:10:46 00:04:16 A.S. MARCK 13,453 04:28
70 26 ROBART EDDY 00:44:38 V1M 27 00:10:48 00:06:24 CS NESLES 13,443 04:28
71 149 MINART BAPTISTE 00:44:38 SEM 32 00:10:48 00:10:48 NON LICENCIE 13,443 04:28
72 151 CRETON JULIEN 00:44:39 SEM 33 00:10:49 00:10:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,438 04:28
73 171 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:44:49 V1M 28 00:10:59 00:06:35 NON LICENCIE 13,388 04:29
74 122 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:44:59 V1M 29 00:11:09 00:06:45 LE DRAPEAU 13,338 04:30
75 9 BEGUE YANNICK 00:45:03 V1M 30 00:11:13 00:06:49 NON LICENCIE 13,319 04:30
76 217 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:45:06 V1M 31 00:11:16 00:06:52 TEAM RACKLETTE 13,304 04:31
77 116 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:45:13 V1M 32 00:11:23 00:06:59 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,269 04:31
78 182 LEBAS ERIC 00:45:16 V1M 33 00:11:26 00:07:02 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,255 04:32
79 198 DELAHAYE SEBASTIEN 00:45:20 SEM 34 00:11:30 00:11:30 NON LICENCIE 13,235 04:32
80 81 LEFRANC OLIVIER 00:45:29 V1M 34 00:11:39 00:07:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,192 04:33
81 15 BEGUE THIERRY 00:45:30 V1M 35 00:11:40 00:07:16 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,187 04:33
82 199 HERBEZ JOSE 00:45:37 V3M 1 00:11:47 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,153 04:34
83 184 EVRARD DENIS 00:45:40 V1M 36 00:11:50 00:07:26 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,139 04:34
84 183 RINGOT VINCENT 00:45:45 SEM 35 00:11:55 00:11:55 NON LICENCIE 13,115 04:34
85 157 BUTEL DANIEL 00:45:55 V2M 5 00:12:05 00:04:06 SPORT PLUS 13,067 04:36
86 3 SAULNIER FRANCOIS 00:45:58 SEM 36 00:12:08 00:12:08 13,053 04:36
87 33 PIERRU JULIEN 00:45:59 SEM 37 00:12:09 00:12:09 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 13,048 04:36
88 21 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 00:46:18 SEM 38 00:12:28 00:12:28 T2CAPATHLON 12,959 04:38
89 6 SORET FRANCK 00:46:23 SEM 39 00:12:33 00:12:33 NL 12,936 04:38
90 167 STEVENART MICHEL 00:46:24 V2M 6 00:12:34 00:04:35 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,931 04:38
91 99 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:46:29 V1M 37 00:12:39 00:08:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,908 04:39
92 32 JANDAU FABIEN 00:46:31 SEM 40 00:12:41 00:12:41 TEAM OPALE 12,899 04:39
93 2 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 00:46:34 V3M 2 00:12:44 00:00:57 NON LICENCIE 12,885 04:39
94 24 CRETEL LAURENT 00:46:46 V1M 38 00:12:56 00:08:32 C.S. NESLES 12,830 04:41
95 163 LIEBIG CHRISTOPHE 00:46:50 V1M 39 00:13:00 00:08:36 NON LICENCIE 12,811 04:41
96 78 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:46:53 V2F 1 00:13:03 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,798 04:41
97 134 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:47:00 V2F 2 00:13:10 00:00:07 LE DRAPEAU 12,766 04:42
98 153 RENARD JULIEN 00:47:06 SEM 41 00:13:16 00:13:16 AC OUTREAU 12,739 04:43
99 212 RAULT SEBASTIEN 00:47:11 SEM 42 00:13:21 00:13:21 COLEMBERT 12,716 04:43
100 16 BALY PATRICK 00:47:13 V2M 7 00:13:23 00:05:24 TEAM BALY 12,707 04:43
101 77 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:47:16 V1F 1 00:13:26 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,694 04:44
102 71 BUY JACQUES 00:47:18 V2M 8 00:13:28 00:05:29 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,685 04:44
103 191 BALLY SEBASTIEN 00:47:25 SEM 43 00:13:35 00:13:35 NON LICENCIE 12,654 04:45
104 95 BUE CHRISTOPHE 00:47:30 SEM 44 00:13:40 00:13:40 NON LICENCIE 12,632 04:45
105 76 ZULMEA DEVY 00:47:31 V1M 40 00:13:41 00:09:17 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,627 04:45
106 79 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:47:39 SEM 45 00:13:49 00:13:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,592 04:46
107 60 BODART LUDOVIC 00:47:43 SEM 46 00:13:53 00:13:53 NON LICENCIE 12,574 04:46
108 102 LEBON RUDY 00:47:45 SEM 47 00:13:55 00:13:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,565 04:46
109 127 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 00:47:47 V1F 2 00:13:57 00:00:31 LE DRAPEAU 12,557 04:47
110 119 HANON JEAN PIERRE 00:47:48 V2M 9 00:13:58 00:05:59 LE DRAPEAU 12,552 04:47
111 50 DUQUENOY DAVID 00:48:00 SEM 48 00:14:10 00:14:10 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 12,500 04:48
112 66 JOLY DAVID 00:48:02 V1M 41 00:14:12 00:09:48 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,491 04:48
113 86 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:48:04 V2M 10 00:14:14 00:06:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,483 04:48
114 93 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:48:07 V1M 42 00:14:17 00:09:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,470 04:49
115 169 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:48:11 V1M 43 00:14:21 00:09:57 NON LICENCIE 12,452 04:49
116 87 PIHL JOEL 00:48:12 V3M 3 00:14:22 00:02:35 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,448 04:49
117 176 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:48:17 SEM 49 00:14:27 00:14:27 NON LICENCIE 12,427 04:50
118 42 LEBEURRE CEDRIC 00:48:18 SEM 50 00:14:28 00:14:28 TEAM OPALE 12,422 04:50
119 205 CLABAUT DAVID 00:48:20 V1M 44 00:14:30 00:10:06 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,414 04:50
120 44 CRESSON XAVIER 00:48:20 V2M 11 00:14:30 00:06:31 A.S. MARCK 12,414 04:50
121 57 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:48:20 V2F 3 00:14:30 00:01:27 A.S. MARCK 12,414 04:50
122 166 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:48:21 SEM 51 00:14:31 00:14:31 NON LICENCIE 12,410 04:50
123 74 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:48:38 SEM 52 00:14:48 00:14:48 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,337 04:52
124 221 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:48:42 SEM 53 00:14:52 00:14:52 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,320 04:52
125 211 MOUNINE SLIMANE 00:48:42 SEM 54 00:14:52 00:14:52 NON LICENCIE 12,320 04:52
126 147 DUQUESNOY ARNAUD 00:48:48 SEM 55 00:14:58 00:14:58 TEAM OPALE 12,295 04:53
127 82 GOUTARD PHILIPPE 00:48:49 V2M 12 00:14:59 00:07:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,291 04:53
128 111 SPILMONT HELENE 00:49:01 SEF 5 00:15:11 00:08:41 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,241 04:54
129 49 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:49:02 SEM 56 00:15:12 00:15:12 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,237 04:54
130 139 CAULIER RUDOLPH 00:49:08 V1M 45 00:15:18 00:10:54 COLEMBERT 12,212 04:55
131 204 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:49:10 SEM 57 00:15:20 00:15:20 NON LICENCIE 12,203 04:55
132 132 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:49:11 SEM 58 00:15:21 00:15:21 LE DRAPEAU 12,199 04:55
133 150 LELEU GABRIEL 00:49:32 V1M 46 00:15:42 00:11:18 LE DRAPEAU 12,113 04:57
134 55 DEBAS GERARD 00:49:33 V3M 4 00:15:43 00:03:56 NON LICENCIE 12,109 04:57
135 133 DEFRAITEUR PAULINE 00:49:45 SEF 6 00:15:55 00:09:25 LE DRAPEAU 12,060 04:59
136 54 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:49:47 V3M 5 00:15:57 00:04:10 NON LICENCIE 12,052 04:59
137 4 VAUTION FABRICE 00:49:47 V1M 47 00:15:57 00:11:33 12,052 04:59
138 188 LEBON MAGALI 00:49:49 SEF 7 00:15:59 00:09:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,044 04:59
139 8 MARTOT ADRIEN 00:49:51 SEM 59 00:16:01 00:16:01 12,036 04:59
140 190 ROSE FREDERIC 00:49:52 V1M 48 00:16:02 00:11:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,032 04:59
141 97 GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE 00:49:56 V1M 49 00:16:06 00:11:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,016 05:00
142 108 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:49:58 V1F 3 00:16:08 00:02:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,008 05:00
143 200 THIBAUT OLIVIER 00:50:01 SEM 60 00:16:11 00:16:11 NON LICENCIE 11,996 05:00
144 136 NAJMI AICHA 00:50:06 V1F 4 00:16:16 00:02:50 LE DRAPEAU 11,976 05:01
145 175 LAMPE NICOLAS 00:50:08 SEM 61 00:16:18 00:16:18 NON LICENCIE 11,968 05:01
146 48 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 00:50:08 V1M 50 00:16:18 00:11:54 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,968 05:01
147 146 FEUTRY PATRICK 00:50:17 V1M 51 00:16:27 00:12:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,932 05:02
148 148 CRETON FABRICE 00:50:17 V1M 52 00:16:27 00:12:03 NON LICENCIE 11,932 05:02
149 43 AGEZ DAVID 00:50:19 V1M 53 00:16:29 00:12:05 A.S. MARCK 11,924 05:02
150 194 COFFIN MICHAEL 00:50:21 V1M 54 00:16:31 00:12:07 NON LICENCIE 11,917 05:02
151 7 DAROUSSIN LOIC 00:50:51 SEM 62 00:17:01 00:17:01 11,799 05:05
152 470 HANQUEZ DOROTHEE 00:50:59 SEF 8 00:17:09 00:10:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,769 05:06
153 20 PICHONNEAU CELINE 00:51:01 SEF 9 00:17:11 00:10:41 SO CALAIS 11,761 05:06
154 1 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:51:28 V2F 4 00:17:38 00:04:35 NON LICENCIE 11,658 05:09
155 208 PINTE JORDAN 00:51:40 SEM 63 00:17:50 00:17:50 NON LICENCIE 11,613 05:10
156 141 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:51:43 V1M 55 00:17:53 00:13:29 COLEMBERT 11,602 05:10
157 219 HOLUIGUE VERONIQUE 00:51:48 V1F 5 00:17:58 00:04:32 NON LICENCIE 11,583 05:11
158 138 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:51:49 SEM 64 00:17:59 00:17:59 COLEMBERT 11,579 05:11
159 28 MARTEL ERIC 00:52:00 V2M 13 00:18:10 00:10:11 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,538 05:12
160 180 CLEMENT STEPHANE 00:52:21 SEM 65 00:18:31 00:18:31 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,461 05:14
161 142 MAES ETIENNE 00:52:34 V2M 14 00:18:44 00:10:45 COLEMBERT 11,414 05:15
162 203 ETIENNE RAYNALD 00:52:42 V1M 56 00:18:52 00:14:28 NON LICENCIE 11,385 05:16
163 124 HANON LILIANE 00:52:42 V2F 5 00:18:52 00:05:49 LE DRAPEAU 11,385 05:16
164 206 FONSECA SEBASTIEN 00:53:06 SEM 66 00:19:16 00:19:16 NON LICENCIE 11,299 05:19
165 202 LAMIRAND MANON 00:53:10 SEF 10 00:19:20 00:12:50 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,285 05:19
166 41 THOMAS XAVIER 00:53:19 SEM 67 00:19:29 00:19:29 11,254 05:20
167 155 ROSEY NATHALIE 00:53:36 V1F 6 00:19:46 00:06:20 NON LICENCIE 11,194 05:22
168 92 BLANPAIN VALERIE 00:53:47 V1F 7 00:19:57 00:06:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,156 05:23
169 173 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:53:58 V2M 15 00:20:08 00:12:09 CS NESLES 11,118 05:24
170 10 BLANPAIN JEAN-PAUL 00:54:12 V2M 16 00:20:22 00:12:23 NON LICENCIE 11,070 05:25
171 98 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:54:14 SEF 11 00:20:24 00:13:54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,063 05:25
172 101 LEBON AUDREY 00:54:30 SEF 12 00:20:40 00:14:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,009 05:27
173 131 PAQUES ERIC 00:54:31 V2M 17 00:20:41 00:12:42 LE DRAPEAU 11,006 05:27
174 45 ROZE JUSTINE 00:54:47 SEF 13 00:20:57 00:14:27 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,952 05:29
175 209 FEUTRY PIERRE 00:55:11 SEM 68 00:21:21 00:21:21 NON LICENCIE 10,873 05:31
176 186 GOBERT GILLES 00:55:15 V2M 18 00:21:25 00:13:26 NON LICENCIE 10,860 05:32
177 56 LEBLANC LYDIE 00:55:19 V2F 6 00:21:29 00:08:26 A.S. MARCK 10,847 05:32
178 25 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:55:32 V1F 8 00:21:42 00:08:16 CS NESLES 10,804 05:33
179 145 GREVET GILLES 00:55:35 V1M 57 00:21:45 00:17:21 NON LICENCIE 10,795 05:33
180 90 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:55:36 V2F 7 00:21:46 00:08:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,791 05:34
181 5 DELCUVE VIRGINIE 00:55:39 SEF 14 00:21:49 00:15:19 10,782 05:34
182 84 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:55:41 V3M 6 00:21:51 00:10:04 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,775 05:34
183 47 LOISEL VINCENT 00:55:44 V1M 58 00:21:54 00:17:30 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,766 05:34
184 181 BOUDRINGHIN CAMILLE 00:55:49 SEF 15 00:21:59 00:15:29 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,749 05:35
185 179 GOUDAL NATHALIE 00:56:00 V2F 8 00:22:10 00:09:07 A.S. MARCK 10,714 05:36
186 144 DUSSART MURIEL 00:56:02 V2F 9 00:22:12 00:09:09 COLEMBERT 10,708 05:36
187 161 BERKOUN LAETITIA 00:56:16 SEF 16 00:22:26 00:15:56 BAC 10,664 05:38
188 156 ROSEY JEROME 00:57:27 V1M 59 00:23:37 00:19:13 NON LICENCIE 10,444 05:45
189 207 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:57:29 V1M 60 00:23:39 00:19:15 LE DRAPEAU 10,438 05:45
190 185 CORDIER CAROLINE 00:58:02 SEF 17 00:24:12 00:17:42 NON LICENCIE 10,339 05:48
191 18 LEFEBVRE DENISE 00:58:06 V3F 1 00:24:16 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,327 05:49
192 114 HOAREAU FREDERIQUE 00:58:40 V1F 9 00:24:50 00:11:24 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,227 05:52
193 11 LEBORGNE JULIEN 00:58:40 V3M 7 00:24:50 00:13:03 10,227 05:52
194 23 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:58:52 V1F 10 00:25:02 00:11:36 CS NESLES 10,193 05:53
195 143 VANNOORENGERGHE EMMANUEL 00:59:22 V1M 61 00:25:32 00:21:08 COLEMBERT 10,107 05:56
196 172 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 00:59:38 V1F 11 00:25:48 00:12:22 NON LICENCIE 10,061 05:58
197 117 COTTINEAU ISABELLE 00:59:42 V1F 12 00:25:52 00:12:26 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,050 05:58
198 85 WACOGNE Guy 01:00:02 V3M 8 00:26:12 00:14:25 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,994 06:00
199 164 POURRE PASCAL 01:00:59 V2M 19 00:27:09 00:19:10 NON LICENCIE 9,839 06:06
200 88 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:01:08 V3F 2 00:27:18 00:03:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,815 06:07
201 29 MERLIN JOSE 01:01:12 V2M 20 00:27:22 00:19:23 NL 9,804 06:07
202 52 NUNS FABIENNE 01:01:59 V1F 13 00:28:09 00:14:43 NON LICENCIE 9,680 06:12
203 140 CAULIER ANGELIQUE 01:02:01 V1F 14 00:28:11 00:14:45 COLEMBERT 9,675 06:12
204 216 FROMENT SANDRINE 01:02:07 SEF 18 00:28:17 00:21:47 ALKA TRAIL 9,659 06:13
205 215 REMY DAVID 01:02:09 SEM 69 00:28:19 00:28:19 ALKA TRAIL 9,654 06:13
206 34 DELLIAUX DELPHINE 01:02:22 SEF 19 00:28:32 00:22:02 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,621 06:14
207 51 DUQUENOY HELENE 01:02:40 SEF 20 00:28:50 00:22:20 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,574 06:16
208 106 LUBASZKA JEAN LUC 01:02:49 V2M 21 00:28:59 00:21:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,552 06:17
209 123 MODOLO FANNY 01:03:08 V1F 15 00:29:18 00:15:52 LE DRAPEAU 9,504 06:19
210 170 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:15:21 V4F 1 00:41:31 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 7,963 07:32