Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10 Km

10 KM CORRIDA ROSE du 18/10/15 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 316 THELLIER Rémi 00:36:30 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 16,438 03:39
2 116 GRESSIER Olivier 00:37:53 V1M 1 00:01:23 00:00:00 Team Run Opale 15,838 03:47
3 149 LETENDART Sylvain 00:38:00 SEM 2 00:01:30 00:01:30 Beauvais Triathlon 15,789 03:48
4 425 PRAITRE Alain 00:38:10 SEM 3 00:01:40 00:01:40 15,721 03:49
5 459 DELCOURT Henri 00:38:50 V1M 2 00:02:20 00:00:57 15,451 03:53
6 362 BOUCLET BENJAMIN 00:39:07 ESM 1 00:02:37 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,339 03:55
7 424 HENRY Alexandre 00:39:16 SEM 4 00:02:46 00:02:46 15,280 03:56
8 243 MAMELIN Valentin 00:39:26 JUM 1 00:02:56 00:00:00 15,216 03:57
9 868 ALLONIER XAVIER 00:39:39 V1M 3 00:03:09 00:01:46 NON LICENCIE 15,132 03:58
10 253 SEDDIKI Simon 00:40:10 SEM 5 00:03:40 00:03:40 14,938 04:01
11 208 VERHAMME Pierre 00:40:11 JUM 2 00:03:41 00:00:45 Berck A.C.O. 14,932 04:01
12 372 HODIQUE Hervé 00:40:18 V1M 4 00:03:48 00:02:25 14,888 04:02
13 465 RAY Samuel 00:40:19 V1M 5 00:03:49 00:02:26 14,882 04:02
14 200 TETARD Christophe 00:40:37 V1M 6 00:04:07 00:02:44 Opale Trail Nature 14,772 04:04
15 488 LAMOUR Laurent 00:40:40 V1M 7 00:04:10 00:02:47 14,754 04:04
16 278 LE ROY Vincent 00:40:49 SEM 6 00:04:19 00:04:19 14,700 04:05
17 364 MINART Baptiste 00:41:25 ESM 2 00:04:55 00:02:18 14,487 04:09
18 129 KAHN Jean-Philippe 00:41:45 SEM 7 00:05:15 00:05:15 14,371 04:11
19 80 EVRARD Gael 00:41:46 SEM 8 00:05:16 00:05:16 14,366 04:11
20 861 MALFOY ADRIEN 00:41:55 SEM 9 00:05:25 00:05:25 NON LICENCIE 14,314 04:12
21 332 SELLIER Christophe 00:42:05 V1M 8 00:05:35 00:04:12 14,257 04:13
22 426 SAILLY Romain 00:42:33 SEM 10 00:06:03 00:06:03 14,101 04:15
23 190 RIFFLART Benoit 00:42:35 SEM 11 00:06:05 00:06:05 14,090 04:16
24 247 CARON Olivier 00:42:39 SEM 12 00:06:09 00:06:09 14,068 04:16
25 144 LEDET Laura 00:42:47 SEF 1 00:06:17 00:00:00 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 14,024 04:17
26 598 PHILIS Jacques 00:42:51 V3M 1 00:06:21 00:00:00 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 14,002 04:17
27 374 BRUMENT Marion 00:42:56 SEF 2 00:06:26 00:00:09 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 13,975 04:18
28 869 BOUTOILLE ERIC 00:43:20 V2M 1 00:06:50 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,846 04:20
29 21 BOULET Laurent 00:43:21 V1M 9 00:06:51 00:05:28 13,841 04:20
30 165 MARTIN David 00:43:24 SEM 13 00:06:54 00:06:54 13,825 04:20
31 379 BOUTOILLE Lionel 00:43:27 V1M 10 00:06:57 00:05:34 13,809 04:21
32 83 FLITZ Eric 00:43:46 V1M 11 00:07:16 00:05:53 13,709 04:23
33 429 PAQUEZ Pascal 00:43:47 V2M 2 00:07:17 00:00:27 13,704 04:23
34 910 CUSSINET Franck 00:43:48 SEM 14 00:07:18 00:07:18 Courir à Abbeville 13,699 04:23
35 369 CAPDEVILLA Catherine 00:43:50 SEF 3 00:07:20 00:01:03 13,688 04:23
36 381 SAUVAGE Valérie 00:43:53 SEF 4 00:07:23 00:01:06 13,673 04:23
37 124 HERICOURT Christophe 00:44:06 V1M 12 00:07:36 00:06:13 13,605 04:25
38 72 DOUCHET Vincent 00:44:13 V1M 13 00:07:43 00:06:20 Ridef Quievy 13,570 04:25
39 7 BASSEMENT Yohann 00:44:27 SEM 15 00:07:57 00:07:57 13,498 04:27
40 261 CODRON Victor 00:44:33 ESM 3 00:08:03 00:05:26 13,468 04:27
41 12 BEGUE Thierry 00:44:34 V1M 14 00:08:04 00:06:41 13,463 04:27
42 295 PETIT Grégory 00:44:39 SEM 16 00:08:09 00:08:09 13,438 04:28
43 214 CADART-LEROY Nicolas 00:44:40 SEM 17 00:08:10 00:08:10 13,433 04:28
44 322 CANNIE Franck 00:44:43 V1M 15 00:08:13 00:06:50 13,418 04:28
45 236 DEMILLY Thomas 00:44:50 JUM 3 00:08:20 00:05:24 13,383 04:29
46 244 GERARD Sandra 00:44:52 V1F 1 00:08:22 00:00:00 13,373 04:29
47 399 BAILLET Alexandre 00:44:53 ESM 4 00:08:23 00:05:46 13,368 04:29
48 920 THUILLIER Renaud 00:44:54 SEM 18 00:08:24 00:08:24 13,363 04:29
49 487 GODARD Kévin 00:44:57 SEM 19 00:08:27 00:08:27 13,348 04:30
50 288 PUCHOIS Ludovic 00:45:03 SEM 20 00:08:33 00:08:33 13,319 04:30
51 15 BERNARD Valéry 00:45:17 V1M 16 00:08:47 00:07:24 13,250 04:32
52 400 PHILIPPOT Elie 00:45:20 SEM 21 00:08:50 00:08:50 13,235 04:32
53 227 CARPENTIER Nicolas 00:45:21 SEM 22 00:08:51 00:08:51 13,230 04:32
54 908 MIONNET Christian 00:45:39 V1M 17 00:09:09 00:07:46 13,143 04:34
55 224 NOREL Gérald 00:46:05 V1M 18 00:09:35 00:08:12 13,020 04:37
56 368 LAISNE Guillaume 00:46:08 SEM 23 00:09:38 00:09:38 13,006 04:37
57 101 GLINIAC Thierry 00:46:11 V1M 19 00:09:41 00:08:18 12,992 04:37
58 68 DESCHODT Marc-Henri 00:46:31 SEM 24 00:10:01 00:10:01 12,899 04:39
59 110 GRANDIN Sébastien 00:46:33 SEM 25 00:10:03 00:10:03 12,889 04:39
60 53 DEBOVE David 00:46:34 V1M 20 00:10:04 00:08:41 12,885 04:39
61 259 LEBON Nicolas 00:46:39 SEM 26 00:10:09 00:10:09 12,862 04:40
62 76 DUHAMEL Vincent 00:46:39 V1M 21 00:10:09 00:08:46 12,862 04:40
63 468 LEMAY ERIC 00:46:42 V2M 3 00:10:12 00:03:22 NON LICENCIE 12,848 04:40
64 530 COLIN Christophe 00:46:45 V1M 22 00:10:15 00:08:52 NON LICENCIE 12,834 04:41
65 375 BOCHENT Matthieu 00:46:47 V1M 23 00:10:17 00:08:54 12,825 04:41
66 152 LOE Denis 00:46:47 V1M 24 00:10:17 00:08:54 12,825 04:41
67 463 ZIMMERMANN Didier 00:47:04 V2M 4 00:10:34 00:03:44 12,748 04:42
68 49 CREPIN Manon 00:47:09 SEF 5 00:10:39 00:04:22 12,725 04:43
69 203 THIBAULT Olivier 00:47:10 SEM 27 00:10:40 00:10:40 TDB Team 12,721 04:43
70 47 COUSIN Alexandre 00:47:11 SEM 28 00:10:41 00:10:41 La Caloterie 12,716 04:43
71 328 BERNARD Childéric 00:47:17 SEM 29 00:10:47 00:10:47 12,689 04:44
72 206 VAUTION Fabrice 00:47:21 V1M 25 00:10:51 00:09:28 12,672 04:44
73 367 ROUSSEL Jean 00:47:23 V2M 5 00:10:53 00:04:03 12,663 04:44
74 293 COMPIEGNE Mathieu 00:47:27 SEM 30 00:10:57 00:10:57 12,645 04:45
75 443 JUILIEN Quentin 00:47:28 SEM 31 00:10:58 00:10:58 12,640 04:45
76 142 LEBON Magali 00:47:29 SEF 6 00:10:59 00:04:42 Outreau A.C. 12,636 04:45
77 251 ROSE Frédéric 00:47:30 V1M 26 00:11:00 00:09:37 12,632 04:45
78 859 GOURNAY AURELIEN 00:47:32 SEM 32 00:11:02 00:11:02 NON LICENCIE 12,623 04:45
79 38 CANEL Jean-Michel 00:47:34 V2M 6 00:11:04 00:04:14 12,614 04:45
80 292 PETIT Xavier 00:47:35 SEM 33 00:11:05 00:11:05 12,609 04:46
81 870 VANDERMOLEN PHILIPPE 00:47:37 V2M 7 00:11:07 00:04:17 NON LICENCIE 12,601 04:46
82 294 VERGEOT Sylvie 00:47:43 SEF 7 00:11:13 00:04:56 12,574 04:46
83 134 LAGACHE Stéphane 00:47:43 V1M 27 00:11:13 00:09:50 12,574 04:46
84 20 BOUHASSOUN Mehdi 00:47:45 V1M 28 00:11:15 00:09:52 A.C. Outreau 12,565 04:46
85 382 DROLLET Hervé 00:47:45 V2M 8 00:11:15 00:04:25 12,565 04:46
86 412 VANTORNE Alexis 00:47:52 SEM 34 00:11:22 00:11:22 12,535 04:47
87 309 DEVERS Anthony 00:48:06 SEM 35 00:11:36 00:11:36 12,474 04:49
88 240 BOUTIN Pascal 00:48:07 V2M 9 00:11:37 00:04:47 12,470 04:49
89 267 LANSELLE Kevin 00:48:11 SEM 36 00:11:41 00:11:41 12,452 04:49
90 151 LIMASÇON Sandrine 00:48:15 SEF 8 00:11:45 00:05:28 12,435 04:50
91 311 DARCY Alexandre 00:48:17 SEM 37 00:11:47 00:11:47 12,427 04:50
92 479 MAILLARD-BIRE Pascal 00:48:20 V2M 10 00:11:50 00:05:00 12,414 04:50
93 186 PUCHOIS Mathieu 00:48:21 SEM 38 00:11:51 00:11:51 12,410 04:50
94 411 TISON James 00:48:24 SEM 39 00:11:54 00:11:54 12,397 04:50
95 306 PRUVOST Laurent 00:48:25 V1M 29 00:11:55 00:10:32 12,392 04:51
96 242 BOYER Pascal 00:48:25 V1M 30 00:11:55 00:10:32 12,392 04:51
97 10 BAVANT Antonin 00:48:25 SEM 40 00:11:55 00:11:55 12,392 04:51
98 74 DOZINEL Agathe 00:48:26 SEF 9 00:11:56 00:05:39 12,388 04:51
99 65 DEMONCHEAUX Capucine 00:48:27 SEF 10 00:11:57 00:05:40 12,384 04:51
100 265 ARNOULT Vincent 00:48:35 V1M 31 00:12:05 00:10:42 12,350 04:52
101 366 ROUSSEL Erick 00:48:44 V1M 32 00:12:14 00:10:51 12,312 04:52
102 406 SAILLY Alain 00:48:54 V2M 11 00:12:24 00:05:34 12,270 04:53
103 133 LAFFILE Xavier 00:49:01 V1M 33 00:12:31 00:11:08 12,241 04:54
104 11 BEAUGRAND Fabrice 00:49:02 V1M 34 00:12:32 00:11:09 12,237 04:54
105 335 MUSSOTTE Laurent 00:49:07 V2M 12 00:12:37 00:05:47 12,216 04:55
106 511 CAMPION CLEMENT 00:49:15 SEM 41 00:12:45 00:12:45 NON LICENCIE 12,183 04:56
107 120 HANQUEZ Dorothée 00:49:18 SEF 11 00:12:48 00:06:31 A.C. Outreau 12,170 04:56
108 182 PION Ludovic 00:49:26 SEM 42 00:12:56 00:12:56 12,138 04:57
109 130 KAKIETEK Diana 00:49:28 SEF 12 00:12:58 00:06:41 12,129 04:57
110 423 LEDEZ Fabrice 00:49:28 V1M 35 00:12:58 00:11:35 12,129 04:57
111 475 DEPERROIS Michael 00:49:30 SEM 43 00:13:00 00:13:00 12,121 04:57
112 497 VANDENBERGUE Aurélie 00:49:35 SEF 13 00:13:05 00:06:48 Berck A.C.O. 12,101 04:58
113 201 TETARD Isabelle 00:49:43 V1F 2 00:13:13 00:04:51 Opale Trail Nature 12,068 04:58
114 452 PIGNEL David 00:49:45 V1M 36 00:13:15 00:11:52 12,060 04:59
115 73 DOURDET Fabrice 00:50:00 V2M 13 00:13:30 00:06:40 12,000 05:00
116 460 HAGNERE Didier 00:50:02 V2M 14 00:13:32 00:06:42 11,992 05:00
117 430 DECAYEUX Nicolas 00:50:02 V1M 37 00:13:32 00:12:09 11,992 05:00
118 121 HAUDEBOURG Marie 00:50:06 SEF 14 00:13:36 00:07:19 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 11,976 05:01
119 235 DESCAMPS Christophe 00:50:10 V2M 15 00:13:40 00:06:50 11,960 05:01
120 533 DEBUIRE GERMAIN 00:50:13 SEM 44 00:13:43 00:13:43 NON LICENCIE 11,948 05:01
121 354 NIMAL Robin 00:50:15 ESM 5 00:13:45 00:11:08 11,940 05:01
122 5 ANSEL Didier 00:50:20 SEM 45 00:13:50 00:13:50 11,921 05:02
123 193 SAUGUET Camille 00:50:26 SEF 15 00:13:56 00:07:39 11,897 05:03
124 277 LE HUEROU Baptiste 00:50:26 ESM 6 00:13:56 00:11:19 11,897 05:03
125 307 LEMAITRE Johanny 00:50:35 SEM 46 00:14:05 00:14:05 11,862 05:03
126 921 ?Dossard #921 00:50:37 SEM 47 00:14:07 00:14:07 11,854 05:04
127 63 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER 00:50:38 SEM 48 00:14:08 00:14:08 NON LICENCIE 11,850 05:04
128 915 LAMANDIN Olivia 00:50:38 SEF 16 00:14:08 00:07:51 11,850 05:04
129 453 MOUILLIERE Jean-Noël 00:50:51 V2M 16 00:14:21 00:07:31 11,799 05:05
130 398 FAMECHON Cyril 00:50:55 ESM 7 00:14:25 00:11:48 11,784 05:06
131 491 DEWEER Gaelle 00:50:59 SEF 17 00:14:29 00:08:12 11,769 05:06
132 19 BONARD-RINGO Karine 00:51:00 V1F 3 00:14:30 00:06:08 11,765 05:06
133 916 PLEE Frédéric 00:51:06 V1M 38 00:14:36 00:13:13 11,742 05:07
134 470 DILLY Christophe 00:51:06 V1M 39 00:14:36 00:13:13 11,742 05:07
135 211 VOLANT Roger 00:51:07 V1M 40 00:14:37 00:13:14 11,738 05:07
136 492 TETARD Hélène 00:51:08 SEF 18 00:14:38 00:08:21 11,734 05:07
137 471 TETARD Emmanuel 00:51:08 SEM 49 00:14:38 00:14:38 11,734 05:07
138 173 MIRGUET Cédric 00:51:11 SEM 50 00:14:41 00:14:41 11,723 05:07
139 100 GLINIAC Colette 00:51:11 V1F 4 00:14:41 00:06:19 11,723 05:07
140 483 STEL Frédéric 00:51:12 V1M 41 00:14:42 00:13:19 11,719 05:07
141 860 ROSENBLATT YLANN 00:51:20 SEM 51 00:14:50 00:14:50 NON LICENCIE 11,688 05:08
142 58 DELCUVE Virginie 00:51:22 SEF 19 00:14:52 00:08:35 11,681 05:08
143 249 PODEVIN Serge 00:51:24 V2M 17 00:14:54 00:08:04 11,673 05:08
144 435 LIENARD Laurent 00:51:25 V1M 42 00:14:55 00:13:32 11,669 05:08
145 313 LAURENT Olivier 00:51:31 SEM 52 00:15:01 00:15:01 11,647 05:09
146 394 CULEMBOURG Jérôme 00:51:33 V1M 43 00:15:03 00:13:40 11,639 05:09
147 378 BOUTOILLE Anthony 00:51:34 SEM 53 00:15:04 00:15:04 11,635 05:09
148 365 LEJEUNE Charlotte 00:51:45 SEF 20 00:15:15 00:08:58 11,594 05:11
149 194 SAUVAGE Maggy 00:51:48 V1F 5 00:15:18 00:06:56 11,583 05:11
150 448 SENE Yann 00:51:52 SEM 54 00:15:22 00:15:22 11,568 05:11
151 191 RIVIERE Juliette 00:51:55 ESF 1 00:15:25 00:00:00 11,557 05:12
152 865 LAMIRAND MANON 00:51:59 SEF 21 00:15:29 00:09:12 NON LICENCIE 11,542 05:12
153 862 FONSECA SEBASTIEN 00:51:59 SEM 55 00:15:29 00:15:29 NON LICENCIE 11,542 05:12
154 447 CALOIN Daniel 00:52:05 SEM 56 00:15:35 00:15:35 11,520 05:13
155 461 DJADLA Emmanuel 00:52:09 V1M 44 00:15:39 00:14:16 11,505 05:13
156 413 DETHOOR Dominique 00:52:10 V2M 18 00:15:40 00:08:50 11,502 05:13
157 415 BIASSE Marie-Odile 00:52:11 V1F 6 00:15:41 00:07:19 11,498 05:13
158 380 HAUDIQUET Alexandra 00:52:12 SEF 22 00:15:42 00:09:25 11,494 05:13
159 95 GILLARD Séb 00:52:15 SEM 57 00:15:45 00:15:45 11,483 05:14
160 290 HURTEL Julien 00:52:17 SEM 58 00:15:47 00:15:47 11,476 05:14
161 371 GUILLE Patrick 00:52:21 V2M 19 00:15:51 00:09:01 11,461 05:14
162 23 BOURELY Mylène 00:52:27 SEF 23 00:15:57 00:09:40 Berck A.C.O. 11,439 05:15
163 217 LEVEL VALERIE 00:52:31 V1F 7 00:16:01 00:07:39 NON LICENCIE 11,425 05:15
164 252 GUILMAIN Mélanie 00:52:35 ESF 2 00:16:05 00:00:40 11,410 05:15
165 122 HEDIN Isabelle 00:52:43 V1F 8 00:16:13 00:07:51 Courir à Abbeville 11,382 05:16
166 160 MALLET Emmanuel 00:52:43 V1M 45 00:16:13 00:14:50 A.C. Outreau 11,382 05:16
167 232 JUDAS Frédéric 00:52:49 V1M 46 00:16:19 00:14:56 11,360 05:17
168 155 MACE Pauline 00:52:50 SEF 24 00:16:20 00:10:03 11,356 05:17
169 373 MARTEL Eric 00:52:50 V2M 20 00:16:20 00:09:30 11,356 05:17
170 141 LE MOIGNIC Elodie 00:52:57 SEF 25 00:16:27 00:10:10 11,331 05:18
171 2 ALOTAUX Caroline 00:52:58 SEF 26 00:16:28 00:10:11 Berck A.C.O. 11,328 05:18
172 474 HERTAULT Jacques 00:52:59 V3M 2 00:16:29 00:10:08 11,324 05:18
173 176 NEANT Stéphanie 00:53:03 V1F 9 00:16:33 00:08:11 11,310 05:18
174 111 GRARD Marine 00:53:05 SEF 27 00:16:35 00:10:18 11,303 05:18
175 436 LIENARD Christine 00:53:07 V1F 10 00:16:37 00:08:15 11,296 05:19
176 91 GAILLOT Jennifer 00:53:16 SEF 28 00:16:46 00:10:29 Berck A.C.O. 11,264 05:20
177 832 LEBAS BENOIT 00:53:16 V1M 47 00:16:46 00:15:23 NON LICENCIE 11,264 05:20
178 441 VASSEUR Géraldine 00:53:17 V1F 11 00:16:47 00:08:25 11,261 05:20
179 484 DELANNOY Aurélie 00:53:18 SEM 59 00:16:48 00:16:48 11,257 05:20
180 264 CADART Anne-Sophie 00:53:20 V1F 12 00:16:50 00:08:28 11,250 05:20
181 187 QUILLET Ludovic 00:53:22 SEM 60 00:16:52 00:16:52 11,243 05:20
182 395 LAVIALLE Cédric 00:53:23 V1M 48 00:16:53 00:15:30 11,239 05:20
183 169 MESNARD François-Xavier 00:53:25 V1M 49 00:16:55 00:15:32 11,232 05:21
184 180 PETIT Camille 00:53:25 SEF 29 00:16:55 00:10:38 11,232 05:21
185 226 CARON Maxime 00:53:26 SEM 61 00:16:56 00:16:56 11,229 05:21
186 287 BEAUMONT Aurélien 00:53:39 SEM 62 00:17:09 00:17:09 11,184 05:22
187 137 LAMIRAND Christophe 00:53:40 V1M 50 00:17:10 00:15:47 11,180 05:22
188 263 DELATTRE Gladys 00:54:07 V1F 13 00:17:37 00:09:15 11,087 05:25
189 104 GODET Sandy 00:54:10 V1F 14 00:17:40 00:09:18 11,077 05:25
190 356 LEFEBVRE Arnaud 00:54:17 V1M 51 00:17:47 00:16:24 11,053 05:26
191 357 ETIENNE Raynald 00:54:18 V1M 52 00:17:48 00:16:25 11,050 05:26
192 42 CHOCHOIS Vanessa 00:54:24 SEF 30 00:17:54 00:11:37 11,029 05:26
193 344 DUJARDIN Vincent 00:54:29 SEM 63 00:17:59 00:17:59 11,013 05:27
194 340 DUJARDIN Manoel 00:54:29 SEM 64 00:17:59 00:17:59 11,013 05:27
195 914 DUCROCQ Anne-Gaëlle 00:54:30 SEF 31 00:18:00 00:11:43 11,009 05:27
196 913 GRARE Grégory 00:54:30 V1M 53 00:18:00 00:16:37 11,009 05:27
197 233 JUDAS Fanny 00:54:30 SEF 32 00:18:00 00:11:43 11,009 05:27
198 274 LABRUYERE Manon 00:54:32 SEF 33 00:18:02 00:11:45 11,002 05:27
199 9 BAUDRY Carole 00:54:33 V1F 15 00:18:03 00:09:41 10,999 05:27
200 248 HUYNIY Khiem 00:54:35 SEM 65 00:18:05 00:18:05 10,992 05:28
201 239 BILLIET Adrien 00:54:35 SEM 66 00:18:05 00:18:05 10,992 05:28
202 59 DELEFOSSE Thierry 00:54:43 V2M 21 00:18:13 00:11:23 10,966 05:28
203 25 BOURNAILLIE Nicole 00:54:43 V3F 1 00:18:13 00:00:00 Berck A.C.O. 10,966 05:28
204 284 LECUYER Virginie 00:54:43 SEF 34 00:18:13 00:11:56 10,966 05:28
205 216 DURIEZ Marie-Caroline 00:54:51 SEF 35 00:18:21 00:12:04 10,939 05:29
206 450 BOUDET-DUC Martine 00:54:53 V2F 1 00:18:23 00:00:00 10,932 05:29
207 301 DELATTRE Damien 00:54:55 SEM 67 00:18:25 00:18:25 10,926 05:30
208 140 LE COZ Nathalie 00:55:01 V1F 16 00:18:31 00:10:09 10,906 05:30
209 320 CODRON Nadia 00:55:02 V1F 17 00:18:32 00:10:10 10,902 05:30
210 103 GODET Noémie 00:55:03 SEF 36 00:18:33 00:12:16 10,899 05:30
211 123 HELUIN Emelyne 00:55:03 SEF 37 00:18:33 00:12:16 10,899 05:30
212 221 TAILLARDAS Julien 00:55:09 SEM 68 00:18:39 00:18:39 10,879 05:31
213 126 HUTIN Mélanie 00:55:15 SEF 38 00:18:45 00:12:28 10,860 05:32
214 93 GAVEL Pierre 00:55:16 ESM 8 00:18:46 00:16:09 10,856 05:32
215 257 RATTEL Frédéric 00:55:20 V2M 22 00:18:50 00:12:00 10,843 05:32
216 241 RATTEL Simon 00:55:20 SEM 69 00:18:50 00:18:50 10,843 05:32
217 13 BERNARD Alexandre 00:55:24 SEM 70 00:18:54 00:18:54 10,830 05:32
218 209 VERHAMME Vincent 00:55:27 V1M 54 00:18:57 00:17:34 Berck A.C.O. 10,821 05:33
219 207 VERHAMME Jennyfer 00:55:27 V1F 18 00:18:57 00:10:35 Berck A.C.O. 10,821 05:33
220 396 MAJENE Sandy 00:55:29 V1F 19 00:18:59 00:10:37 10,814 05:33
221 386 MANIER William 00:55:30 SEM 71 00:19:00 00:19:00 10,811 05:33
222 162 MANTELLE Anne 00:55:34 V1F 20 00:19:04 00:10:42 A.S.E. Judo 10,798 05:33
223 166 MATHIAS Franck 00:55:34 V2M 23 00:19:04 00:12:14 A.S.E. Judo 10,798 05:33
224 156 MACHOWIAK Francis 00:55:35 V3M 3 00:19:05 00:12:44 Berck A.C.O. 10,795 05:33
225 327 SORET Patrick 00:55:35 V2M 24 00:19:05 00:12:15 10,795 05:33
226 197 SZCZESNIAK Rudy 00:55:42 SEM 72 00:19:12 00:19:12 10,772 05:34
227 341 MOURIER Louise 00:55:51 SEF 39 00:19:21 00:13:04 10,743 05:35
228 343 DELAPORTE Florian 00:55:52 SEM 73 00:19:22 00:19:22 10,740 05:35
229 138 LAMOUR Geoffrey 00:55:54 JUM 4 00:19:24 00:16:28 10,733 05:35
230 358 FOUCAULT Pascal 00:55:55 V2M 25 00:19:25 00:12:35 10,730 05:36
231 403 LEBLANC DIANE 00:55:56 SEF 40 00:19:26 00:13:09 10,727 05:36
232 428 HAGNERE Michel 00:55:58 SEM 74 00:19:28 00:19:28 10,721 05:36
233 96 GILLES Anne-Charlotte 00:55:59 SEF 41 00:19:29 00:13:12 10,717 05:36
234 164 MARTEL Philippe 00:56:06 V1M 55 00:19:36 00:18:13 10,695 05:37
235 476 FROIDMONT Charlotte 00:56:08 SEF 42 00:19:38 00:13:21 10,689 05:37
236 303 CALOIN Anne 00:56:09 V2F 2 00:19:39 00:01:16 10,686 05:37
237 427 PETIT Elodie 00:56:10 SEF 43 00:19:40 00:13:23 10,682 05:37
238 901 TOURMEZ-GRY Audrey 00:56:10 SEF 44 00:19:40 00:13:23 10,682 05:37
239 410 DUVIEUXBOURG Antoine 00:56:11 V1M 56 00:19:41 00:18:18 10,679 05:37
240 333 LEVEL Jérémie 00:56:12 SEM 75 00:19:42 00:19:42 10,676 05:37
241 291 COMPIEGNE Adrien 00:56:16 SEM 76 00:19:46 00:19:46 10,664 05:38
242 527 LOPEZ STEPHANIE 00:56:21 V1F 21 00:19:51 00:11:29 NON LICENCIE 10,648 05:38
243 445 PAUCHET Audrey 00:56:24 SEF 45 00:19:54 00:13:37 10,638 05:38
244 105 GONZALEZ-ANTON Audrey 00:56:24 SEF 46 00:19:54 00:13:37 10,638 05:38
245 346 DUCROCQ Carole 00:56:26 V1F 22 00:19:56 00:11:34 10,632 05:39
246 342 CABY Sophie 00:56:27 V1F 23 00:19:57 00:11:35 10,629 05:39
247 188 RAMET Coralie 00:56:27 V1F 24 00:19:57 00:11:35 10,629 05:39
248 907 DELFORGE Elise 00:56:28 SEF 47 00:19:58 00:13:41 10,626 05:39
249 414 SERGENT Florence 00:56:30 V1F 25 00:20:00 00:11:38 10,619 05:39
250 269 BOUDENNE Lysiane 00:56:43 V1F 26 00:20:13 00:11:51 10,579 05:40
251 32 BRANQUART Philippe 00:56:44 V1M 57 00:20:14 00:18:51 10,576 05:40
252 449 BOUDET-DUC Marie-Achille 00:56:44 V2M 26 00:20:14 00:13:24 10,576 05:40
253 383 GALLET Julie 00:56:45 SEF 48 00:20:15 00:13:58 10,573 05:41
254 339 DANO Olivier 00:56:45 V1M 58 00:20:15 00:18:52 10,573 05:41
255 94 GILLARD Karine 00:56:51 V1F 27 00:20:21 00:11:59 10,554 05:41
256 300 BOMY Benjamin 00:56:52 SEM 77 00:20:22 00:20:22 10,551 05:41
257 902 LESSAFRE Nadège 00:56:54 SEF 49 00:20:24 00:14:07 10,545 05:41
258 437 NOEL Sandrine 00:56:56 SEF 50 00:20:26 00:14:09 10,539 05:42
259 818 GODET Jérôme 00:56:57 V1M 59 00:20:27 00:19:04 NON LICENCIE 10,536 05:42
260 150 LIMASCON Florence 00:56:58 V1F 28 00:20:28 00:12:06 10,532 05:42
261 270 DRUT Loïc 00:56:59 SEM 78 00:20:29 00:20:29 10,529 05:42
262 370 DELLIAUX Delphine 00:57:03 SEF 51 00:20:33 00:14:16 10,517 05:42
263 178 NEVEU Paméla 00:57:05 SEF 52 00:20:35 00:14:18 A.C. Outreau 10,511 05:42
264 446 VANBELLE Arthur 00:57:06 SEM 79 00:20:36 00:20:36 10,508 05:43
265 903 SAUNIER Stéphanie 00:57:10 V1F 29 00:20:40 00:12:18 10,496 05:43
266 477 BOMY Marc-Olivier 00:57:11 SEM 80 00:20:41 00:20:41 10,493 05:43
267 904 GREMONT Baudouin 00:57:11 SEM 81 00:20:41 00:20:41 10,493 05:43
268 906 KAZMIERCZAK Fabrice 00:57:12 V1M 60 00:20:42 00:19:19 10,490 05:43
269 108 GOURMANI Mina 00:57:13 V1F 30 00:20:43 00:12:21 10,486 05:43
270 919 PERKO Yann 00:57:16 SEM 82 00:20:46 00:20:46 10,477 05:44
271 98 GILLES Margaux 00:57:22 CAF 1 00:20:52 00:00:00 10,459 05:44
272 174 MOREAU Alice 00:57:23 SEF 53 00:20:53 00:14:36 10,456 05:44
273 482 STEL Sandrine 00:57:24 V1F 31 00:20:54 00:12:32 10,453 05:44
274 498 GOUASDOUE Rachel 00:57:25 SEF 54 00:20:55 00:14:38 10,450 05:45
275 177 NEUVILLE Christine 00:57:29 V1F 32 00:20:59 00:12:37 10,438 05:45
276 317 DRUELLE Juliette 00:57:31 SEF 55 00:21:01 00:14:44 10,432 05:45
277 318 HALLE Alan 00:57:32 SEM 83 00:21:02 00:21:02 10,429 05:45
278 454 REGNIER Axelle 00:57:32 SEF 56 00:21:02 00:14:45 10,429 05:45
279 39 CARON Caroline 00:57:35 SEF 57 00:21:05 00:14:48 10,420 05:46
280 147 LEJEUNE Peggy 00:57:38 SEF 58 00:21:08 00:14:51 10,411 05:46
281 905 GOFFINOS Claudia 00:57:40 V1F 33 00:21:10 00:12:48 10,405 05:46
282 858 DUDOIGNON JULIETTE 00:57:40 V1F 34 00:21:10 00:12:48 NON LICENCIE 10,405 05:46
283 315 WAVRANT Mathilde 00:57:40 SEF 59 00:21:10 00:14:53 10,405 05:46
284 352 MONTHUY Emma 00:57:41 MIF 1 00:21:11 00:00:00 10,402 05:46
285 351 MONTHUY Jocelyn 00:57:44 V1M 61 00:21:14 00:19:51 10,393 05:46
286 500 MARGOLLE Julien 00:57:50 SEM 84 00:21:20 00:21:20 10,375 05:47
287 442 SINGLE Marie 00:57:51 ESF 3 00:21:21 00:05:56 10,372 05:47
288 3 AMARA Karine 00:57:51 V1F 35 00:21:21 00:12:59 10,372 05:47
289 310 KHALIFE Patrick 00:57:52 SEM 85 00:21:22 00:21:22 10,369 05:47
290 77 DUMONT Georges 00:57:53 V1M 62 00:21:23 00:20:00 10,366 05:47
291 486 PILLON Anne-Sophie 00:57:56 SEF 60 00:21:26 00:15:09 10,357 05:48
292 146 LEDUCQ Martine 00:57:57 V2F 3 00:21:27 00:03:04 10,354 05:48
293 27 BOUBET Laurence 00:58:02 V1F 36 00:21:32 00:13:10 10,339 05:48
294 418 GAINETDINOFF Hélène 00:58:02 V1F 37 00:21:32 00:13:10 10,339 05:48
295 183 POIRET Damien 00:58:08 SEM 86 00:21:38 00:21:38 10,321 05:49
296 202 THELOT Sandrine 00:58:12 V1F 38 00:21:42 00:13:20 10,309 05:49
297 608 SCHEIDLER Estéban 00:58:23 SEM 87 00:21:53 00:21:53 10,277 05:50
298 157 MACQUET Lara 00:58:24 SEF 61 00:21:54 00:15:37 10,274 05:50
299 384 MACQUET Patrick 00:58:24 V2M 27 00:21:54 00:15:04 Berck A.C.O. 10,274 05:50
300 212 WACOGNE Charlotte 00:58:27 SEF 62 00:21:57 00:15:40 10,265 05:51
301 78 DUQUENNE Valérie 00:58:27 V2F 4 00:21:57 00:03:34 Berck A.C.O. 10,265 05:51
302 478 MAILLARD-BIRE Florian 00:58:33 ESM 9 00:22:03 00:19:26 10,248 05:51
303 163 MARTEL Hélène 00:58:34 V1F 39 00:22:04 00:13:42 10,245 05:51
304 175 MOUILLARD Marion 00:58:36 CAF 2 00:22:06 00:01:14 10,239 05:52
305 397 SENTUNE Didier 00:58:37 V2M 28 00:22:07 00:15:17 10,236 05:52
306 338 BOQUET Dany 00:58:38 V1F 40 00:22:08 00:13:46 10,233 05:52
307 161 MANN Jean-Charles 00:58:40 V1M 63 00:22:10 00:20:47 Corps et Ames 10,227 05:52
308 67 DESBONNETS Stéphane 00:58:55 V3M 4 00:22:25 00:16:04 10,184 05:54
309 153 LOPEZ Jonathan 00:59:07 SEM 88 00:22:37 00:22:37 Berck Hopale Futsal 10,149 05:55
310 22 BOULET Ludivine 00:59:11 V1F 41 00:22:41 00:14:19 10,138 05:55
311 909 MIONNET Ludivine 00:59:12 SEF 63 00:22:42 00:16:25 10,135 05:55
312 256 MAQUINGHEN François 00:59:25 V1M 64 00:22:55 00:21:32 10,098 05:56
313 260 MAQUINGHEN Valérie 00:59:26 V1F 42 00:22:56 00:14:34 10,095 05:57
314 408 LEBON Nathalie 00:59:29 V2F 5 00:22:59 00:04:36 10,087 05:57
315 62 DELENCLOS Marie 00:59:36 SEF 64 00:23:06 00:16:49 10,067 05:58
316 41 CAZIER Michel 00:59:42 V2M 29 00:23:12 00:16:22 10,050 05:58
317 71 DHENIS Virginie 00:59:44 V1F 43 00:23:14 00:14:52 10,045 05:58
318 185 PUCHOIS Ludivine 00:59:45 SEF 65 00:23:15 00:16:58 10,042 05:58
319 494 DEVERS Frédérique 00:59:45 SEF 66 00:23:15 00:16:58 10,042 05:58
320 349 MAGNIER Laurie 00:59:47 SEF 67 00:23:17 00:17:00 10,036 05:59
321 917 JACQUART Virginie 00:59:48 V1F 44 00:23:18 00:14:56 10,033 05:59
322 33 BRILLARD Christèle 00:59:52 SEF 68 00:23:22 00:17:05 10,022 05:59
323 864 TELLIER ISABELLE 00:59:53 V1F 45 00:23:23 00:15:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,019 05:59
324 922 TROUILLER THOMAS 00:59:57 SEM 89 00:23:27 00:23:27 NON LICENCIE 10,008 06:00
325 158 MACQUET-RAMET Caroline 01:00:00 SEF 69 00:23:30 00:17:13 10,000 06:00
326 319 PHILIPPE Fanny 01:00:01 SEF 70 00:23:31 00:17:14 9,997 06:00
327 409 DELAETRE Canelle 01:00:04 SEF 71 00:23:34 00:17:17 9,989 06:00
328 407 CARDON Christophe 01:00:06 V1M 65 00:23:36 00:22:13 9,983 06:01
329 40 CARPENTIER Fanny 01:00:13 SEF 72 00:23:43 00:17:26 9,964 06:01
330 302 CALOIN Denis 01:00:17 V2M 30 00:23:47 00:16:57 9,953 06:02
331 462 CARPENTIER Séverine 01:00:19 V1F 46 00:23:49 00:15:27 9,947 06:02
332 61 DELENCLOS Hubert 01:00:22 V2M 31 00:23:52 00:17:02 La Caloterie 9,939 06:02
333 60 DELENCLOS Catherine 01:00:23 V2F 6 00:23:53 00:05:30 9,937 06:02
334 52 DEBAISIEUX Hélène 01:00:25 SEF 73 00:23:55 00:17:38 9,931 06:02
335 112 GREMONT Anne-Marie 01:00:27 V2F 7 00:23:57 00:05:34 La Caloterie 9,926 06:03
336 331 PARMENTIER Julie 01:00:28 SEF 74 00:23:58 00:17:41 9,923 06:03
337 230 THIEBAUT Cathy 01:00:30 V1F 47 00:24:00 00:15:38 9,917 06:03
338 255 DAUCHEZ Bruno 01:00:30 V2M 32 00:24:00 00:17:10 9,917 06:03
339 271 DELPLANQUE Thierry 01:00:31 V2M 33 00:24:01 00:17:11 9,915 06:03
340 401 PILLOT Rémi 01:00:36 SEM 90 00:24:06 00:24:06 9,901 06:04
341 92 GALAMBOS Piroska 01:00:37 SEF 75 00:24:07 00:17:50 A.C. Chateau-Thierry 9,898 06:04
342 79 DUVAL Maïté 01:00:43 SEF 76 00:24:13 00:17:56 9,882 06:04
343 250 DENUDT Colette 01:00:54 V2F 8 00:24:24 00:06:01 9,852 06:05
344 132 LABOURDETTE Lydie 01:01:10 SEF 77 00:24:40 00:18:23 9,809 06:07
345 14 BERNARD David 01:01:13 V1M 66 00:24:43 00:23:20 La Caloterie 9,801 06:07
346 102 GODET Elodie 01:01:15 V1F 48 00:24:45 00:16:23 Berck A.C.O. 9,796 06:08
347 70 DHAENENS Pierre 01:01:17 V3M 5 00:24:47 00:18:26 9,791 06:08
348 281 PRUVOST Corentin 01:01:18 JUM 5 00:24:48 00:21:52 9,788 06:08
349 387 DESEILLE Christel 01:01:58 V1F 49 00:25:28 00:17:06 9,683 06:12
350 127 JACOT Matthieu 01:02:07 V1M 67 00:25:37 00:24:14 9,659 06:13
351 189 RAMET Hélène 01:02:08 SEF 78 00:25:38 00:19:21 9,657 06:13
352 69 DHAENENS Marie-Thérèse 01:02:11 V3F 2 00:25:41 00:07:28 9,649 06:13
353 143 LECLERC Ingrid 01:02:12 SEF 79 00:25:42 00:19:25 9,646 06:13
354 218 VANIET CARINE 01:02:15 V1F 50 00:25:45 00:17:23 NON LICENCIE 9,639 06:14
355 119 HAGNERE Auréliane 01:02:16 SEF 80 00:25:46 00:19:29 9,636 06:14
356 404 DUNAND Pierre 01:02:18 SEM 91 00:25:48 00:25:48 9,631 06:14
357 75 DUHAMEL Mathilde 01:02:19 V1F 51 00:25:49 00:17:27 9,628 06:14
358 417 BERTIN Christophe 01:02:28 V1M 68 00:25:58 00:24:35 9,605 06:15
359 481 HENISSART ANITA 01:02:40 V1F 52 00:26:10 00:17:48 NON LICENCIE 9,574 06:16
360 225 POUILLY Marie 01:02:41 V2F 9 00:26:11 00:07:48 9,572 06:16
361 297 DUHAMEL Christophe 01:02:43 V1M 69 00:26:13 00:24:50 9,567 06:16
362 312 GEST Damien 01:02:44 SEM 92 00:26:14 00:26:14 9,564 06:16
363 44 COQUOIN Pauline 01:03:03 ESF 4 00:26:33 00:11:08 9,516 06:18
364 159 MAILLET Georges 01:03:04 ESM 10 00:26:34 00:23:57 9,514 06:18
365 419 MASCHKE Alizé 01:03:07 CAF 3 00:26:37 00:05:45 9,506 06:19
366 266 JUILIEN Sarah 01:03:16 ESF 5 00:26:46 00:11:21 9,484 06:20
367 456 INGELAERE Jean-Michel 01:03:22 V2M 34 00:26:52 00:20:02 9,469 06:20
368 272 HIVART Isabelle 01:03:22 SEF 81 00:26:52 00:20:35 9,469 06:20
369 912 CULEMBOURG Laurent 01:03:23 V1M 70 00:26:53 00:25:30 9,466 06:20
370 106 GOSSELIN Didier 01:03:24 V2M 35 00:26:54 00:20:04 A.C.Villeneuve d'Ascq 9,464 06:20
371 402 CULEMBOURG Nancy 01:03:25 V1F 53 00:26:55 00:18:33 9,461 06:20
372 273 BLONDEEL Céline 01:03:26 SEF 82 00:26:56 00:20:39 9,459 06:21
373 84 FLITZ Juliette 01:03:35 MIF 2 00:27:05 00:05:54 9,436 06:22
374 392 WASIAK Dorine 01:03:36 V1F 54 00:27:06 00:18:44 9,434 06:22
375 55 DEBRUXELLES Alain 01:03:36 V3M 6 00:27:06 00:20:45 9,434 06:22
376 361 BOUTIN Louise 01:03:39 JUF 1 00:27:09 00:00:00 9,427 06:22
377 213 WIDEHEM Catherine 01:03:48 V1F 55 00:27:18 00:18:56 9,404 06:23
378 85 FLITZ Marie-Gabrielle 01:03:48 V1F 56 00:27:18 00:18:56 9,404 06:23
379 440 GODQUIN David 01:04:00 V1M 71 00:27:30 00:26:07 9,375 06:24
380 439 GODQUIN-CHOQUET Catherine 01:04:01 SEF 83 00:27:31 00:21:14 9,373 06:24
381 90 FRANCOIS Alice 01:04:03 SEF 84 00:27:33 00:21:16 9,368 06:24
382 57 DELCOURT Claude 01:04:05 V1F 57 00:27:35 00:19:13 9,363 06:24
383 388 JOURDAIN Sylvie 01:04:10 V2F 10 00:27:40 00:09:17 9,351 06:25
384 115 GRENU Patrick 01:04:13 V1M 72 00:27:43 00:26:20 9,343 06:25
385 114 GRENU Mélanie 01:04:13 SEF 85 00:27:43 00:21:26 9,343 06:25
386 154 LOUCHET Anne-Claude 01:04:17 V1F 58 00:27:47 00:19:25 9,334 06:26
387 466 LEBON Olivia 01:04:30 SEF 86 00:28:00 00:21:43 9,302 06:27
388 469 FAYEULLE Pauline 01:04:31 SEF 87 00:28:01 00:21:44 9,300 06:27
389 24 BOURNAILLIE Hervey 01:04:32 V3M 7 00:28:02 00:21:41 Berck A.C.O. 9,298 06:27
390 455 LAMOUR Philippe 01:04:33 V2M 36 00:28:03 00:21:13 9,295 06:27
391 420 MASCHKE Véronique 01:04:34 V1F 59 00:28:04 00:19:42 9,293 06:27
392 258 RATTEL Cathy 01:04:34 V2F 11 00:28:04 00:09:41 9,293 06:27
393 64 DEMARCQ Alice 01:04:35 SEF 88 00:28:05 00:21:48 Berck A.C.O. 9,290 06:28
394 184 PRUVOST Nicolas 01:04:37 SEM 93 00:28:07 00:28:07 9,286 06:28
395 405 LAMY Sabine 01:04:38 SEF 89 00:28:08 00:21:51 9,283 06:28
396 434 DANO Cécile 01:04:39 V1F 60 00:28:09 00:19:47 9,281 06:28
397 444 RAMET-LESAUX Hélène 01:04:40 SEF 90 00:28:10 00:21:53 9,278 06:28
398 324 EVANGELAIRE Patrice 01:04:48 V1M 73 00:28:18 00:26:55 9,259 06:29
399 326 HAUBOUT Manuelle 01:04:49 V1F 61 00:28:19 00:19:57 9,257 06:29
400 88 FOURRIER Audrey 01:04:52 SEF 91 00:28:22 00:22:05 9,250 06:29
401 167 MENAGER Arnaud 01:04:53 SEM 94 00:28:23 00:28:23 Berck A.C.O. 9,247 06:29
402 168 MENAGER Cécile 01:04:53 SEF 92 00:28:23 00:22:06 9,247 06:29
403 82 FLAMENT Xavier 01:04:53 V1M 74 00:28:23 00:27:00 9,247 06:29
404 6 BASSEMENT Caroline 01:04:54 SEF 93 00:28:24 00:22:07 9,245 06:29
405 17 BLONDEEL Stéphanie 01:04:55 SEF 94 00:28:25 00:22:08 Triathlon Etaples 9,243 06:29
406 325 ROUSSEL Christine 01:04:55 V1F 62 00:28:25 00:20:03 9,243 06:29
407 222 POUILLY Bertrand 01:04:59 V2M 37 00:28:29 00:21:39 9,233 06:30
408 363 KARBOWIAK Karine 01:05:08 V1F 63 00:28:38 00:20:16 9,212 06:31
409 376 JOMBART Orlane 01:05:13 ESF 6 00:28:43 00:13:18 9,200 06:31
410 234 JOMBART Solène 01:05:17 SEF 95 00:28:47 00:22:30 9,191 06:32
411 237 BOCCANFUSO Paola 01:05:19 SEF 96 00:28:49 00:22:32 9,186 06:32
412 353 LANOY Audrey 01:05:24 SEF 97 00:28:54 00:22:37 9,174 06:32
413 321 BRUAK Isabelle 01:05:27 V1F 64 00:28:57 00:20:35 9,167 06:33
414 458 DEMAREST Nathalie 01:05:32 V1F 65 00:29:02 00:20:40 9,156 06:33
415 170 MESNARD Nathalie 01:05:33 SEF 98 00:29:03 00:22:46 9,153 06:33
416 199 TEICHMAN Mélody 01:05:35 ESF 7 00:29:05 00:13:40 9,149 06:34
417 26 BOURRE Simon 01:05:43 SEM 95 00:29:13 00:29:13 9,130 06:34
418 204 VAMBRE Sabine 01:05:52 V1F 66 00:29:22 00:21:00 9,109 06:35
419 86 FOIRATIER Adeline 01:05:52 SEF 99 00:29:22 00:23:05 9,109 06:35
420 31 BRANQUART Nathalie 01:05:53 V1F 67 00:29:23 00:21:01 9,107 06:35
421 457 INGELAERE Brigitte 01:05:53 V2F 12 00:29:23 00:11:00 9,107 06:35
422 37 CALLEWAERT Stéphanie 01:05:56 SEF 100 00:29:26 00:23:09 9,100 06:36
423 210 VOLANT Marie-Pierre 01:05:57 V1F 68 00:29:27 00:21:05 9,098 06:36
424 48 COUVREUR Emmanuelle 01:06:35 V1F 69 00:30:05 00:21:43 9,011 06:39
425 473 CHRISTIANN Emilie 01:06:36 ESF 8 00:30:06 00:14:41 9,009 06:40
426 393 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 01:06:37 CAF 4 00:30:07 00:09:15 9,007 06:40
427 493 MARGOLLE Marie-José 01:06:38 V2F 13 00:30:08 00:11:45 9,005 06:40
428 485 MARGOLLE Patrice 01:06:39 V2M 38 00:30:09 00:23:19 9,002 06:40
429 231 GODEL Françoise 01:06:41 V3F 3 00:30:11 00:11:58 8,998 06:40
430 421 VANDENBUSSCHE Aurélie 01:06:46 SEF 101 00:30:16 00:23:59 8,987 06:41
431 422 VASSEUR Ludovic 01:06:47 SEM 96 00:30:17 00:30:17 8,984 06:41
432 54 DEBRIS Emmanuelle 01:06:52 V1F 70 00:30:22 00:22:00 Berck A.C.O. 8,973 06:41
433 4 ANDRE Mélanie 01:06:53 SEF 102 00:30:23 00:24:06 Berck A.C.O. 8,971 06:41
434 136 LAMBERT Esthelle 01:06:54 SEF 103 00:30:24 00:24:07 8,969 06:41
435 228 AMARA Armelle 01:06:54 V1F 71 00:30:24 00:22:02 8,969 06:41
436 390 POIRET Catherine 01:07:00 V1F 72 00:30:30 00:22:08 8,955 06:42
437 192 ROUTIER Lydie 01:07:15 V1F 73 00:30:45 00:22:23 8,922 06:43
438 298 BOURRE Thibaut 01:07:30 SEM 97 00:31:00 00:31:00 8,889 06:45
439 900 TINCHON Séverine 01:07:31 V1F 74 00:31:01 00:22:39 8,887 06:45
440 480 CARON François 01:07:34 SEM 98 00:31:04 00:31:04 8,880 06:45
441 128 JACOT Sonia 01:07:34 V1F 75 00:31:04 00:22:42 8,880 06:45
442 16 BLOND Grégory 01:07:49 V1M 75 00:31:19 00:29:56 8,847 06:47
443 314 GOSLIN Amandine 01:07:53 SEF 104 00:31:23 00:25:06 8,839 06:47
444 171 MEURILLLON Marie-Christine 01:07:59 V1F 76 00:31:29 00:23:07 8,826 06:48
445 172 MEURILLON Gabriel 01:07:59 V2M 39 00:31:29 00:24:39 8,826 06:48
446 329 ORBLIN Laetitia 01:08:28 SEF 105 00:31:58 00:25:41 8,763 06:51
447 323 POCLET Amélie 01:08:29 SEF 106 00:31:59 00:25:42 8,761 06:51
448 34 BUIGNET Angélique 01:08:52 SEF 107 00:32:22 00:26:05 8,712 06:53
449 118 GUY Maïté 01:08:54 SEF 108 00:32:24 00:26:07 8,708 06:53
450 135 LAKERMANCE Corinne 01:09:06 V2F 14 00:32:36 00:14:13 8,683 06:55
451 299 DELBE Caroline 01:09:11 SEF 109 00:32:41 00:26:24 8,673 06:55
452 219 NEVEU Nadia 01:09:12 SEF 110 00:32:42 00:26:25 8,671 06:55
453 56 DELBE Pascale 01:09:15 V2F 15 00:32:45 00:14:22 8,664 06:56
454 431 LIGNIER Sébastien 01:09:24 SEM 99 00:32:54 00:32:54 8,646 06:56
455 262 LIGNIER Nathalie 01:09:25 SEF 111 00:32:55 00:26:38 8,643 06:57
456 432 GOBERT Julie 01:09:25 SEF 112 00:32:55 00:26:38 8,643 06:57
457 433 HONVAULT Julie 01:09:26 SEF 113 00:32:56 00:26:39 8,641 06:57
458 238 ?Dossard #238 01:10:00 SEM 100 00:33:30 00:33:30 8,571 07:00
459 131 KOWALEWSKI Désirée 01:10:02 SEF 114 00:33:32 00:27:15 8,567 07:00
460 109 GRANDIN Ludivine 01:10:12 SEF 115 00:33:42 00:27:25 8,547 07:01
461 866 VINCENT CATHERINE 01:10:22 V1F 77 00:33:52 00:25:30 NON LICENCIE 8,527 07:02
462 867 VANHERSCKE CONSTANCE 01:10:24 SEF 116 00:33:54 00:27:37 NON LICENCIE 8,523 07:02
463 181 PINSARD Anaïs 01:10:24 SEF 117 00:33:54 00:27:37 8,523 07:02
464 198 TASSOT Dorothée 01:10:24 SEF 118 00:33:54 00:27:37 8,523 07:02
465 464 BANCHEREAU Isabelle 01:10:48 V2F 16 00:34:18 00:15:55 Berck A.C.O. 8,475 07:05
466 125 HERVET Noura 01:10:51 V1F 78 00:34:21 00:25:59 Berck A.C.O. 8,469 07:05
467 29 BRADIER Emmanuelle 01:10:54 V2F 17 00:34:24 00:16:01 8,463 07:05
468 35 CAFFIER Isabelle 01:10:55 V1F 79 00:34:25 00:26:03 8,461 07:05
469 8 BAUDET Gaelle 01:10:56 SEF 119 00:34:26 00:28:09 8,459 07:06
470 30 BRADIER Quentin 01:10:57 SEM 101 00:34:27 00:34:27 8,457 07:06
471 89 FOURRIER Olivier 01:10:59 V1M 76 00:34:29 00:33:06 T.A.C. Karaté 8,453 07:06
472 385 HUTIN Jonathan 01:11:16 SEM 102 00:34:46 00:34:46 8,419 07:08
473 389 VIDAL Claudine 01:11:34 V2F 18 00:35:04 00:16:41 8,384 07:09
474 330 GHELAGI Malika 01:11:39 SEF 120 00:35:09 00:28:52 8,374 07:10
475 196 SUFRIED Evelyne 01:11:48 SEF 121 00:35:18 00:29:01 8,357 07:11
476 809 DUCROCQ Caroline 01:12:32 SEF 122 00:36:02 00:29:45 8,272 07:15
477 336 DUBOIS Sandrine 01:12:49 SEF 123 00:36:19 00:30:02 8,240 07:17
478 337 LOTH Julien 01:12:51 SEM 103 00:36:21 00:36:21 8,236 07:17
479 66 DEPARPE-NEANT Virginie 01:12:51 V2F 19 00:36:21 00:17:58 8,236 07:17
480 220 TAILLARDAS Flavie 01:12:53 SEF 124 00:36:23 00:30:06 8,232 07:17
481 245 POIROT Mathilde 01:12:54 SEF 125 00:36:24 00:30:07 8,230 07:17
482 246 POIROT Jean-Christophe 01:12:55 V1M 77 00:36:25 00:35:02 8,229 07:17
483 43 CHOTEAU Catherine 01:13:30 V2F 20 00:37:00 00:18:37 8,163 07:21
484 81 FEREY Sylvie 01:14:06 V2F 21 00:37:36 00:19:13 8,097 07:25
485 179 NUNS Cécile 01:14:17 SEF 126 00:37:47 00:31:30 8,077 07:26
486 148 LESUEUR Anne-Sophie 01:24:13 SEF 127 00:47:43 00:41:26 7,124 08:25
487 99 GLACON Patrick 01:27:18 V3M 8 00:50:48 00:44:27 6,873 08:44
488 268 VAAST Christelle 01:39:50 V1F 80 01:03:20 00:54:58 6,010 09:59

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30