Reportages photos

Connexion

Hommes

8 Km CROSS D'ELINGHEN HOMMES du 09/11/15 (Reelle 7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 175 BALAIR TONY 00:30:26 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BAC 13,801 04:21
2 127 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:30:51 V1M 1 00:00:25 00:00:00 EMA MARQUISE 13,614 04:24
3 120 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:31:01 SEM 2 00:00:35 00:00:35 BLANC NEZ TRI 13,541 04:26
4 109 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:31:15 SEM 3 00:00:49 00:00:49 TCB 13,440 04:28
5 167 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:31:25 SEM 4 00:00:59 00:00:59 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 13,369 04:29
6 184 WACOGNE MICHAEL 00:31:32 SEM 5 00:01:06 00:01:06 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,319 04:30
7 204 COTTREZ LAURENT 00:31:36 SEM 6 00:01:10 00:01:10 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095015 13,291 04:31
8 191 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:31:42 V1M 2 00:01:16 00:00:51 CAP OPALE 13,249 04:32
9 143 JOSEPH JOEL 00:32:06 V2M 1 00:01:40 00:00:00 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 13,084 04:35
10 111 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:32:23 V1M 3 00:01:57 00:01:32 TOA 12,970 04:38
11 141 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:32:28 V1M 4 00:02:02 00:01:37 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,936 04:38
12 116 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:32:38 V1M 5 00:02:12 00:01:47 EMA 12,870 04:40
13 166 SUEUR LOIC 00:32:40 V1M 6 00:02:14 00:01:49 AC OUTREAU 12,857 04:40
14 190 CARDON FLORIAN 00:32:42 SEM 7 00:02:16 00:02:16 LE DRAPEAU 12,844 04:40
15 149 MAEREL LOIC 00:32:46 SEM 8 00:02:20 00:02:20 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,818 04:41
16 132 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:33:01 CJM 1 00:02:35 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 12,721 04:43
17 193 GOURDIN ERIC 00:33:03 V1M 7 00:02:37 00:02:12 ESCAP'AVENTURE 12,708 04:43
18 135 BOURRE FRANCOIS 00:33:24 SEM 9 00:02:58 00:02:58 BLANC NEZ TRI 12,575 04:46
19 197 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:33:26 V1M 8 00:03:00 00:02:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,562 04:47
20 153 CARON OLIVIER 00:33:28 V1M 9 00:03:02 00:02:37 AC OUTREAU 12,550 04:47
21 152 BAUDELET DAVID 00:33:31 V1M 10 00:03:05 00:02:40 AC OUTREAU 12,531 04:47
22 158 FONTAINE NICOLAS 00:33:34 SEM 10 00:03:08 00:03:08 AC OUTREAU 12,512 04:48
23 148 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 00:33:34 SEM 11 00:03:08 00:03:08 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,512 04:48
24 110 BRIEZ CYRILLE 00:33:38 SEM 12 00:03:12 00:03:12 NL 12,488 04:48
25 133 LEVEL FABIEN 00:33:43 SEM 13 00:03:17 00:03:17 AC CAPELLOIS 12,457 04:49
26 142 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:33:46 V2M 2 00:03:20 00:01:40 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,438 04:49
27 186 TIMMERMAN JULIEN 00:33:53 SEM 14 00:03:27 00:03:27 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,395 04:50
28 156 DESACHY MARC 00:33:58 V1M 11 00:03:32 00:03:07 AC OUTREAU 12,365 04:51
29 112 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:34:05 V1M 12 00:03:39 00:03:14 SE2C 12,323 04:52
30 162 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:34:11 SEM 15 00:03:45 00:03:45 AC OUTREAU 12,287 04:53
31 196 PARENT BLAISE 00:34:16 SEM 16 00:03:50 00:03:50 AS CAMIERS 12,257 04:54
32 146 LEGROS RAPHAEL 00:34:17 CJM 2 00:03:51 00:01:16 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,251 04:54
33 155 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:34:28 SEM 17 00:04:02 00:04:02 AC OUTREAU 12,186 04:55
34 146 LEGROS RAPHAEL 00:34:29 CJM 3 00:04:03 00:01:28 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,180 04:56
35 185 LHOMEL ANTOINE 00:34:45 SEM 18 00:04:19 00:04:19 TRIATHLON ABEVILLE 12,086 04:58
36 144 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:34:49 V1M 13 00:04:23 00:03:58 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,063 04:58
37 119 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:35:00 V1M 14 00:04:34 00:04:09 FREVENT OLYMPIB 12,000 05:00
38 180 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 00:35:07 SEM 19 00:04:41 00:04:41 WIM RUNNING 11,960 05:01
39 150 BADON EMMANUEL 00:35:09 SEM 20 00:04:43 00:04:43 AC OUTREAU 11,949 05:01
40 213 HALLENNE VALERY 00:35:22 V1M 15 00:04:56 00:04:31 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,876 05:03
41 145 DEFACHELLES FLORIAN 00:35:26 CJM 4 00:05:00 00:02:25 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 11,853 05:04
42 200 VANDENABEELE FREDERIC 00:35:40 V1M 16 00:05:14 00:04:49 A.S. MARCK 11,776 05:06
43 147 DUCROCQ PATRICK 00:35:50 V2M 3 00:05:24 00:03:44 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 11,721 05:07
44 105 MAZURIER ERIC 00:36:02 V2M 4 00:05:36 00:03:56 SE2C 11,656 05:09
45 211 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:36:12 V1M 17 00:05:46 00:05:21 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,602 05:10
46 140 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:36:27 V1M 18 00:06:01 00:05:36 LE DRAPEAU 11,523 05:12
47 205 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:36:32 V1M 19 00:06:06 00:05:41 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,496 05:13
48 206 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:36:34 SEM 21 00:06:08 00:06:08 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,486 05:13
49 159 GOURNAY DAVID 00:36:37 V1M 20 00:06:11 00:05:46 AC OUTREAU 11,470 05:14
50 195 BECQUET DAVID 00:36:41 V1M 21 00:06:15 00:05:50 NON LICENCIE 11,449 05:14
51 179 DANGLETERRE DIMITRI 00:36:45 SEM 22 00:06:19 00:06:19 TOA 11,429 05:15
52 154 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 00:36:55 V1M 22 00:06:29 00:06:04 AC OUTREAU 11,377 05:16
53 101 BERLAN STEPHANE 00:36:58 V1M 23 00:06:32 00:06:07 VC LOOSOIS 11,362 05:17
54 160 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:37:04 SEM 23 00:06:38 00:06:38 AC OUTREAU 11,331 05:18
55 151 BAHEU ROMAIN 00:37:04 SEM 24 00:06:38 00:06:38 AC OUTREAU 11,331 05:18
56 115 CHOCHOIS GREGORY 00:37:17 SEM 25 00:06:51 00:06:51 CSO 11,265 05:20
57 172 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:37:34 V2M 5 00:07:08 00:05:28 LE DRAPEAU 11,180 05:22
58 130 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:37:49 V1M 24 00:07:23 00:06:58 AC CAPELLOIS 11,106 05:24
59 181 OVION REMI 00:37:58 CJM 5 00:07:32 00:04:57 AC CAPPPELOIS 11,062 05:25
60 139 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:38:02 V1M 25 00:07:36 00:07:11 LE DRAPEAU 11,043 05:26
61 161 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:38:02 V2M 6 00:07:36 00:05:56 AC OUTREAU 11,043 05:26
62 171 MULLIEZ AMAURY 00:38:06 SEM 26 00:07:40 00:07:40 NL 11,024 05:27
63 188 DEFACHELLES HERVE 00:38:13 V1M 26 00:07:47 00:07:22 NON LICENCIE 10,990 05:28
64 168 LEPETIT HUGO 00:38:38 SEM 27 00:08:12 00:08:12 EC HERMELINGHEN 10,871 05:31
65 102 GUILLE CHARLES 00:38:38 V1M 27 00:08:12 00:07:47 EC CAMBLIGNEUL 10,871 05:31
66 201 HECQUET GUILLAUME 00:38:51 V1M 28 00:08:25 00:08:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,811 05:33
67 174 BERNARD THIERRY 00:38:51 V1M 29 00:08:25 00:08:00 MCT 10,811 05:33
68 157 DOCQUOIS FLORIAN 00:39:12 SEM 28 00:08:46 00:08:46 AC OUTREAU 10,714 05:36
69 106 DEBOUT YVES 00:39:23 V1M 30 00:08:57 00:08:32 UC BOUQUEHAULT 10,664 05:38
70 138 HANON JEAN PIERRE 00:39:32 V3M 1 00:09:06 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,624 05:39
71 134 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:39:36 V1M 31 00:09:10 00:08:45 AC CAPELLOIS 10,606 05:39
72 100 BOCQUET PATRICK 00:40:01 V3M 2 00:09:35 00:00:29 NL 10,496 05:43
73 182 MARTIN DOCILE 00:40:02 SEM 29 00:09:36 00:09:36 NON LICENCIE 10,491 05:43
74 136 LIEBIG CHRISTOPHE 00:40:03 V1M 32 00:09:37 00:09:12 NL 10,487 05:43
75 202 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:40:16 SEM 30 00:09:50 00:09:50 NON LICENCIE 10,430 05:45
76 198 AGEZ DAVID 00:40:26 V1M 33 00:10:00 00:09:35 A.S. MARCK 10,387 05:47
77 170 LANCE TANGUY 00:40:28 V1M 34 00:10:02 00:09:37 NL 10,379 05:47
78 164 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:40:28 V1M 35 00:10:02 00:09:37 AC OUTREAU 10,379 05:47
79 192 VIVIEZ VINCENT 00:40:31 SEM 31 00:10:05 00:10:05 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 10,366 05:47
80 126 SCOTTE MATHIEUR 00:40:39 SEM 32 00:10:13 00:10:13 NL 10,332 05:48
81 209 BEGUE THIERRY 00:40:41 V1M 36 00:10:15 00:09:50 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,324 05:49
82 163 MAILLOT JEAN LOUIS 00:41:06 V2M 7 00:10:40 00:09:00 AC OUTREAU 10,219 05:52
83 165 PODEVIN JEAN PIERRE 00:41:35 V2M 8 00:11:09 00:09:29 AC OUTREAU 10,100 05:56
84 199 LEPRETRE CLEMENT 00:41:52 SEM 33 00:11:26 00:11:26 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,032 05:59
85 208 VILLETTE FREDERIC 00:42:34 V1M 37 00:12:08 00:11:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,867 06:05
86 176 LIURNO MATHIAS 00:42:52 CJM 6 00:12:26 00:09:51 MCT 9,798 06:07
87 194 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:42:54 V1M 38 00:12:28 00:12:03 NON LICENCIE 9,790 06:08
88 114 PETIT HUBERT 00:42:57 V1M 39 00:12:31 00:12:06 SE2C 9,779 06:08
89 121 NUNS HUBERT 00:42:58 CJM 7 00:12:32 00:09:57 NL 9,775 06:08
90 103 VANDENTORREN MAXIME 00:43:00 SEM 34 00:12:34 00:12:34 CCIM 9,767 06:09
91 183 DOURIEZ ROMAIN 00:44:42 SEM 35 00:14:16 00:14:16 BAC 9,396 06:23
92 207 BEGUE ALEXIS 00:44:47 SEM 36 00:14:21 00:14:21 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,378 06:24
93 128 BUCQUET JEAN LOUIS 00:46:54 SEM 37 00:16:28 00:16:28 UC BOUQUEHAULT 8,955 06:42
94 137 SCHOLLAERT ERCI 00:46:56 V2M 9 00:16:30 00:14:50 UC BOUQUEHAULT 8,949 06:42
95 210 TAFFIN JULIEN 00:48:36 SEM 38 00:18:10 00:18:10 NON LICENCIE 8,642 06:57
96 187 GRANDGEORGE RENAUD 00:50:16 V1M 40 00:19:50 00:19:25 MCT 8,355 07:11
97 113 MORIN VINCENT 00:50:52 V1M 41 00:20:26 00:20:01 SE2C 8,257 07:16
98 104 VANDENTORREN CEDRIC 00:51:47 V1M 42 00:21:21 00:20:56 UC BOUQUEHAULT 8,111 07:24
99 203 BERTIN AUBIN 00:53:06 SEM 39 00:22:40 00:22:40 NON LICENCIE 7,910 07:35
100 212 COUPIN CLAUDE 00:55:08 V3M 3 00:24:42 00:15:36 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 7,618 07:53
101 173 ROYON MICHEL 01:00:34 V1M 43 00:30:08 00:29:43 UC BOUQUEHAULT 6,935 08:39

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30