Prochaines Courses

Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

CrossHommes

CROSS EPIPHANIE 6.7 Km du 04/01/15 (Réelle 6,729)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 99 HENQUEZ RAPHAEL 00:25:19 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 15,948 03:46
2 229 MAES PAUL 00:25:19 SEM 2 00:00:00 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 15,948 03:46
3 252 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:25:48 SEM 3 00:00:29 00:00:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,649 03:50
4 132 HENEMAN BENOIT 00:26:13 JUM 1 00:00:54 00:00:00 Gravelines Triathlon 15,400 03:54
5 208 THESSE YANN 00:26:18 V1M 1 00:00:59 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 15,351 03:55
6 230 MEATS ANTOINE 00:26:20 SEM 4 00:01:01 00:01:01 NL 15,332 03:55
7 199 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:26:24 V1M 2 00:01:05 00:00:06 AC AUDOMAROIS 15,293 03:55
8 117 RAIMOND FREDERIC 00:27:15 SEM 5 00:01:56 00:01:56 ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 14,816 04:03
9 238 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:27:20 SEM 6 00:02:01 00:02:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,771 04:04
10 116 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:27:22 V1M 3 00:02:03 00:01:04 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,753 04:04
11 13 PRUVOST ROMAIN 00:27:25 SEM 7 00:02:06 00:02:06 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,726 04:04
12 64 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:27:45 V1M 4 00:02:26 00:01:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,549 04:07
13 171 LORIDAN LUDOVIC 00:27:51 SEM 8 00:02:32 00:02:32 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,497 04:08
14 234 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:28:10 SEM 9 00:02:51 00:02:51 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,334 04:11
15 151 VASSEUR THOMAS 00:28:27 SEM 10 00:03:08 00:03:08 ARC INTERNATIONAL 14,191 04:14
16 186 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE 00:28:31 V1M 5 00:03:12 00:02:13 CAP OPALE 14,158 04:14
17 225 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:28:39 V1M 6 00:03:20 00:02:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,092 04:15
18 231 LEROY ANTOINE 00:28:48 SEM 11 00:03:29 00:03:29 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON 14,019 04:17
19 63 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:28:59 SEM 12 00:03:40 00:03:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,930 04:18
20 210 DELBE THIERRY 00:29:00 V2M 1 00:03:41 00:00:00 E.S. ARQUES 13,922 04:19
21 17 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:29:04 V1M 7 00:03:45 00:02:46 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,890 04:19
22 241 GOURDIN ERIC 00:29:08 V1M 8 00:03:49 00:02:50 NON LICENCIE 13,858 04:20
23 7 LOOBRECHT CEDRIC 00:29:09 V1M 9 00:03:50 00:02:51 TETEGHEM 13,850 04:20
24 227 SUEUR FABRICE 00:29:12 V1M 10 00:03:53 00:02:54 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,827 04:20
25 204 JOSEPH JOEL 00:29:18 V2M 2 00:03:59 00:00:18 13,780 04:21
26 273 VASSEUR MATTHIEU 00:29:20 SEM 13 00:04:01 00:04:01 NON LICENCIE 13,764 04:22
27 277 SAILLY NICOLAS 00:29:28 SEM 14 00:04:09 00:04:09 NON LICENCIE 13,702 04:23
28 193 LEVEL FABIEN 00:29:33 SEM 15 00:04:14 00:04:14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,663 04:23
29 55 BOULY JEROME 00:29:44 V1M 11 00:04:25 00:03:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,579 04:25
30 327 MERLOT VINCENT 00:30:02 SEM 16 00:04:43 00:04:43 NON LICENCIE 13,443 04:28
31 9 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:30:14 V1M 12 00:04:55 00:03:56 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,354 04:30
32 68 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:30:19 SEM 17 00:05:00 00:05:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,317 04:30
33 147 DE CLERCQ ERIC 00:30:28 V1M 13 00:05:09 00:04:10 ARC INTERNATIONAL 13,252 04:32
34 213 CONDETTE DIMITRI 00:30:34 SEM 18 00:05:15 00:05:15 NON LICENCIE 13,209 04:33
35 212 THOMAS PASCAL 00:30:37 V2M 3 00:05:18 00:01:37 ESCAP'AVENTURE 13,187 04:33
36 2 RAMES CHRISTOPHE 00:30:40 V1M 14 00:05:21 00:04:22 MEUDON 13,165 04:33
37 47 MARIQUE BERTRAND 00:30:42 V1M 15 00:05:23 00:04:24 COLEMBERT 13,151 04:34
38 220 MANTEZ OLIVIER 00:30:44 V1M 16 00:05:25 00:04:26 A.S. MARCK 13,137 04:34
39 73 MINARD MATTHIEU 00:30:46 SEM 19 00:05:27 00:05:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,123 04:34
40 264 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:30:48 SEM 20 00:05:29 00:05:29 LE DRAPEAU 13,108 04:35
41 54 BAUDELET DAVID 00:30:58 SEM 21 00:05:39 00:05:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,038 04:36
42 299 DEFOSSE CEDRIC 00:31:00 V1M 17 00:05:41 00:04:42 ESCAP'AVENTURE 13,024 04:36
43 76 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:31:01 V1M 18 00:05:42 00:04:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,017 04:37
44 10 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:31:11 SEM 22 00:05:52 00:05:52 CAP OPALE 12,947 04:38
45 202 TESSIER LAURENT 00:31:13 V1M 19 00:05:54 00:04:55 A.S. MARCK 12,933 04:38
46 274 EVRARD DOMINIQUE 00:31:19 V3M 1 00:06:00 00:00:00 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 12,892 04:39
47 288 VILCOCQ JEROME 00:31:23 JUM 2 00:06:04 00:05:10 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,865 04:40
48 145 BROUSSIER XAVIER 00:31:26 SEM 23 00:06:07 00:06:07 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 12,844 04:40
49 291 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:31:27 V1M 20 00:06:08 00:05:09 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,838 04:40
50 265 CAZIN CORENTIN 00:31:30 SEM 24 00:06:11 00:06:11 NON LICENCIE 12,817 04:41
51 67 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:31:30 SEM 25 00:06:11 00:06:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,817 04:41
52 207 DUBOIS TONY 00:31:31 V1M 21 00:06:12 00:05:13 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,810 04:41
53 289 HONVAULT EMMANUEL 00:31:35 SEM 26 00:06:16 00:06:16 NON LICENCIE 12,783 04:42
54 78 ROGERE STEPHANE 00:31:37 V2M 4 00:06:18 00:02:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,770 04:42
55 270 MAEREL LOIC 00:31:40 SEM 27 00:06:21 00:06:21 PATRIOT CROSS GUINES 12,750 04:42
56 69 LETITRE BRUNO 00:31:47 SEM 28 00:06:28 00:06:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,703 04:43
57 79 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:31:51 V1M 22 00:06:32 00:05:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,676 04:44
58 61 DESACHY MARC 00:31:51 V1M 23 00:06:32 00:05:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,676 04:44
59 320 MENUGE LAURENT 00:32:01 V1M 24 00:06:42 00:05:43 12,610 04:45
60 83 FRANCOIS GILBERT 00:32:05 V2M 5 00:06:46 00:03:05 MARCK ATHLON 12,584 04:46
61 59 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:32:07 SEM 29 00:06:48 00:06:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,571 04:46
62 216 SART THIERRY 00:32:08 V2M 6 00:06:49 00:03:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,565 04:47
63 72 MERLIER ALAIN 00:32:17 V1M 25 00:06:58 00:05:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,506 04:48
64 138 HIRSCH RUDY 00:32:18 SEM 30 00:06:59 00:06:59 PLANETE RUNNING 12,500 04:48
65 125 MARMIN GUILLAUME 00:32:24 SEM 31 00:07:05 00:07:05 BOURTHES 12,461 04:49
66 28 ROBART EDDY 00:32:27 V1M 26 00:07:08 00:06:09 CS NESLES 12,442 04:49
67 267 BAUDELET GUISLAIN 00:32:28 SEM 32 00:07:09 00:07:09 NON LICENCIE 12,436 04:49
68 177 CARDON FLORIAN 00:32:30 SEM 33 00:07:11 00:07:11 LE DRAPEAU 12,423 04:50
69 323 DUFRENNE JACQUES 00:32:33 V2M 7 00:07:14 00:03:33 ESCAP'AVENTURE 12,404 04:50
70 198 QUIQUET CHRISTOPHE 00:32:37 V2M 8 00:07:18 00:03:37 TCB 12,378 04:51
71 197 WIERRE LAURENT 00:32:44 SEM 34 00:07:25 00:07:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,334 04:52
72 240 RIERA CLEMENT 00:32:57 SEM 35 00:07:38 00:07:38 OLYMPIQUE ATHLE. HAZEBROU 12,253 04:54
73 281 TILLOY RAPHAEL 00:33:02 V1M 27 00:07:43 00:06:44 COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS ENDURANCE 12,222 04:55
74 282 LANDRY ARNAUD 00:33:09 V1M 28 00:07:50 00:06:51 ES ARQUES 12,179 04:56
75 269 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 00:33:09 SEM 36 00:07:50 00:07:50 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,179 04:56
76 180 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:33:14 V1M 29 00:07:55 00:06:56 LE DRAPEAU 12,149 04:56
77 19 D HAILLECOURT HERVE 00:33:19 V1M 30 00:08:00 00:07:01 E.S. ARQUES 12,118 04:57
78 226 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:33:24 SEM 37 00:08:05 00:08:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,088 04:58
79 16 ERMENEUX CYRILLE 00:33:24 SEM 38 00:08:05 00:08:05 12,088 04:58
80 256 RAY SAMUEL 00:33:27 V1M 31 00:08:08 00:07:09 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,070 04:58
81 152 VERRIELE BENOIT 00:33:29 V1M 32 00:08:10 00:07:11 ARC INTERNATIONAL 12,058 04:59
82 296 FASQUEL VINCENT 00:33:38 SEM 39 00:08:19 00:08:19 NON LICENCIE 12,004 05:00
83 200 HEUX VALENTIN 00:33:42 SEM 40 00:08:23 00:08:23 COLEMBERT 11,980 05:00
84 93 DUMOULIN CEDRIC 00:33:43 SEM 41 00:08:24 00:08:24 NON LICENCIE 11,974 05:01
85 57 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 00:33:44 V1M 33 00:08:25 00:07:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,969 05:01
86 139 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:33:47 V1M 34 00:08:28 00:07:29 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,951 05:01
87 201 PICQUART NICOLAS 00:33:47 V1M 35 00:08:28 00:07:29 E.S. ARQUES 11,951 05:01
88 86 PRUDHOMME FRANCKY 00:33:49 V1M 36 00:08:30 00:07:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,939 05:02
89 120 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:33:49 SEM 42 00:08:30 00:08:30 COLEMBERT 11,939 05:02
90 245 DUPONT KARL 00:33:52 V2M 9 00:08:33 00:04:52 PATRIOT CROSS GUINES 11,921 05:02
91 192 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:33:53 V1M 37 00:08:34 00:07:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,916 05:02
92 15 DOUCHAIN SEBASTIEN 00:33:57 V1M 38 00:08:38 00:07:39 X'TREM RUNNERS SAMER 11,892 05:03
93 187 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:34:00 V1M 39 00:08:41 00:07:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,875 05:03
94 211 WATTEZ JULIEN 00:34:05 SEM 43 00:08:46 00:08:46 ESCAP'AVENTURE 11,846 05:04
95 74 MOUCHON JONATHAN 00:34:06 SEM 44 00:08:47 00:08:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,840 05:04
96 14 MAZURIER ERIC 00:34:08 V2M 10 00:08:49 00:05:08 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,828 05:04
97 196 SAUVAGE LAURENT 00:34:11 V1M 40 00:08:52 00:07:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,811 05:05
98 91 ROSE DANIEL 00:34:13 V2M 11 00:08:54 00:05:13 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,800 05:05
99 82 WATTEZ ERIC 00:34:21 V2M 12 00:09:02 00:05:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,754 05:06
100 233 BUTEL DAVID 00:34:23 V1M 41 00:09:04 00:08:05 NON LICENCIE 11,742 05:07
101 133 HENEMAN CHRISTOPHE 00:34:24 V1M 42 00:09:05 00:08:06 Gravelines Triathlon 11,737 05:07
102 326 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:34:27 V1M 43 00:09:08 00:08:09 NON LICENCIE 11,720 05:07
103 62 DOCQUOIS FLORIAN 00:34:30 JUM 3 00:09:11 00:08:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,703 05:08
104 56 CRETON JULIEN 00:34:35 SEM 45 00:09:16 00:09:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,674 05:08
105 66 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:34:38 SEM 46 00:09:19 00:09:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,658 05:09
106 158 DELANOY XAVIER 00:34:39 SEM 47 00:09:20 00:09:20 11,652 05:09
107 189 BARROIS CEDRIC 00:34:44 SEM 48 00:09:25 00:09:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,624 05:10
108 31 DESSENNE BENJAMIN 00:34:46 SEM 49 00:09:27 00:09:27 MOY PARK 11,613 05:10
109 140 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:34:47 V2M 13 00:09:28 00:05:47 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,607 05:10
110 215 RINGUET FREDERIC 00:34:55 V2M 14 00:09:36 00:05:55 MARCK ATHLON 11,563 05:11
111 218 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 00:34:57 V1M 44 00:09:38 00:08:39 A.S. MARCK 11,552 05:12
112 254 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:34:58 SEM 50 00:09:39 00:09:39 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,546 05:12
113 263 MALE MICHAEL 00:34:59 V1M 45 00:09:40 00:08:41 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,541 05:12
114 175 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:35:00 V1M 46 00:09:41 00:08:42 LE DRAPEAU 11,535 05:12
115 149 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:35:01 SEM 51 00:09:42 00:09:42 ARC INTERNATIONAL 11,530 05:12
116 184 BOUTILLER MARC 00:35:03 V3M 2 00:09:44 00:03:44 LE DRAPEAU 11,519 05:13
117 239 LECIGNE DIDIER 00:35:05 V2M 15 00:09:46 00:06:05 OLYMPIQUE ATHLE. HAZEBROU 11,508 05:13
118 285 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:35:06 SEM 52 00:09:47 00:09:47 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,503 05:13
119 58 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:35:19 V3M 3 00:10:00 00:04:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,432 05:15
120 217 HOFFMANN BENOIT 00:35:22 SEM 53 00:10:03 00:10:03 RCA ARRAS 11,416 05:15
121 286 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:35:24 V1M 47 00:10:05 00:09:06 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,405 05:16
122 191 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:35:25 V1M 48 00:10:06 00:09:07 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,400 05:16
123 293 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:35:26 V2M 16 00:10:07 00:06:26 BERCK A C O 11,394 05:16
124 260 RENARD JULIEN 00:35:26 SEM 54 00:10:07 00:10:07 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,394 05:16
125 20 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 00:35:29 V1M 49 00:10:10 00:09:11 NOVEBAT 11,378 05:16
126 278 D'HAILLECOURT DAVID 00:35:30 SEM 55 00:10:11 00:10:11 NON LICENCIE 11,373 05:17
127 181 APHERVE REGIS 00:35:34 V1M 50 00:10:15 00:09:16 LE DRAPEAU 11,352 05:17
128 127 DUMONT PATRICE 00:35:40 V1M 51 00:10:21 00:09:22 BOURTHES 11,320 05:18
129 268 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:35:41 SEM 56 00:10:22 00:10:22 NON LICENCIE 11,315 05:18
130 176 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:35:43 V2M 17 00:10:24 00:06:43 LE DRAPEAU 11,304 05:18
131 194 NOEL DAVID 00:35:51 V1M 52 00:10:32 00:09:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,262 05:20
132 115 SAUVAGE JULIEN 00:35:51 SEM 57 00:10:32 00:10:32 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,262 05:20
133 328 CARON BRUNO 00:35:52 V2M 18 00:10:33 00:06:52 NON LICENCIE 11,257 05:20
134 113 BERANGER FLORIAN 00:35:56 SEM 58 00:10:37 00:10:37 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,236 05:20
135 4 BRUNET DENIS 00:36:00 V3M 4 00:10:41 00:04:41 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,215 05:21
136 5 ALLEXANDRE GERALD 00:36:00 V1M 53 00:10:41 00:09:42 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,215 05:21
137 295 RAULT SEBASTIEN 00:36:14 SEM 59 00:10:55 00:10:55 COLEMBERT 11,143 05:23
138 88 DECUPPER JEAN SEBASTIEN 00:36:18 V1M 54 00:10:59 00:10:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,122 05:24
139 174 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:36:20 V2M 19 00:11:01 00:07:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,112 05:24
140 71 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:36:21 V2M 20 00:11:02 00:07:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,107 05:24
141 195 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:36:23 V1M 55 00:11:04 00:10:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,097 05:24
142 45 HANQUIEZ ALAIN 00:36:29 V1M 56 00:11:10 00:10:11 COLEMBERT 11,066 05:25
143 92 STEVENAERT MICHEL 00:36:34 V2M 21 00:11:15 00:07:34 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,041 05:26
144 249 HOCQ BRUNO 00:36:35 V1M 57 00:11:16 00:10:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,036 05:26
145 219 DEMBREMENT STEPHANE 00:36:39 V1M 58 00:11:20 00:10:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,016 05:27
146 173 WADOUX PIERRE 00:36:43 V1M 59 00:11:24 00:10:25 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,996 05:27
147 18 ISIDORE MAURICE 00:36:55 V2M 22 00:11:36 00:07:55 E.S. ARQUES 10,937 05:29
148 118 HENQUEZ YVES 00:36:56 V4M 1 00:11:37 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 10,932 05:29
149 284 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:36:59 V1M 60 00:11:40 00:10:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,917 05:30
150 170 LEFEBVRE LUCIEN 00:37:06 SEM 60 00:11:47 00:11:47 GRAVELINE 10,882 05:31
151 257 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN 00:37:11 V1M 61 00:11:52 00:10:53 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,858 05:32
152 98 LEFRANC OLIVIER 00:37:13 V1M 62 00:11:54 00:10:55 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,848 05:32
153 111 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:37:14 SEM 61 00:11:55 00:11:55 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,844 05:32
154 222 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:37:16 V1M 63 00:11:57 00:10:58 NON LICENCIE 10,834 05:32
155 160 LEROY FABIEN 00:37:17 SEM 62 00:11:58 00:11:58 10,829 05:32
156 8 GAVOIS CYRIL 00:37:19 SEM 63 00:12:00 00:12:00 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,819 05:33
157 148 DIERYCK DOMINIQUE 00:37:21 SEM 64 00:12:02 00:12:02 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,810 05:33
158 146 CAINNE BRUNO 00:37:23 V2M 23 00:12:04 00:08:23 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,800 05:33
159 280 GAVEL GREGORY 00:37:30 SEM 65 00:12:11 00:12:11 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,766 05:34
160 298 CHEUVA LOIC 00:37:35 V1M 64 00:12:16 00:11:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,743 05:35
161 52 VASSEUR MICKAEL 00:37:41 V1M 65 00:12:22 00:11:23 COLEMBERT 10,714 05:36
162 248 GUERLAIN JEAN FRANCOIS 00:37:42 SEM 66 00:12:23 00:12:23 SO CALAIS 10,709 05:36
163 22 AZZOUZ ISAAC 00:37:42 SEM 67 00:12:23 00:12:23 10,709 05:36
164 75 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:37:42 V1M 66 00:12:23 00:11:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,709 05:36
165 292 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:37:43 V1M 67 00:12:24 00:11:25 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,705 05:36
166 155 BLARET LAURENT 00:37:50 V1M 68 00:12:31 00:11:32 NON LICENCIE 10,672 05:37
167 262 BAHEUX LAURENT 00:37:55 V1M 69 00:12:36 00:11:37 NON LICENCIE 10,648 05:38
168 32 LAMBERT FREDERIC 00:37:57 SEM 68 00:12:38 00:12:38 MOY PARK 10,639 05:38
169 109 LOEUILLEUX BERTRAND 00:37:59 V2M 24 00:12:40 00:08:59 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,629 05:39
170 185 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:37:59 V1M 70 00:12:40 00:11:41 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,629 05:39
171 94 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:38:00 V1M 71 00:12:41 00:11:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,625 05:39
172 242 BOLLENGIER CHRISTIAN 00:38:05 V2M 25 00:12:46 00:09:05 OLYMPIQUE ATHLE. HAZEBROU 10,601 05:40
173 126 GRANDSIR VALENTIN 00:38:07 SEM 69 00:12:48 00:12:48 BOURTHES 10,592 05:40
174 287 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:38:07 V2M 26 00:12:48 00:09:07 LE DRAPEAU 10,592 05:40
175 190 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:38:10 V1M 72 00:12:51 00:11:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,578 05:40
176 179 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:38:16 V1M 73 00:12:57 00:11:58 LE DRAPEAU 10,551 05:41
177 41 DOSSCHE PATRICK 00:38:18 V2M 27 00:12:59 00:09:18 COLEMBERT 10,542 05:42
178 165 CUVELLIER PHILIPPE 00:38:21 V2M 28 00:13:02 00:09:21 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,528 05:42
179 166 DECRIEM ERIC 00:38:25 V2M 29 00:13:06 00:09:25 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,510 05:43
180 37 DUSSAUSSOY ALAIN 00:38:29 V1M 74 00:13:10 00:12:11 COLEMBERT 10,491 05:43
181 11 DEFIENNES DAVID 00:38:32 V1M 75 00:13:13 00:12:14 NON LICENCIE 10,478 05:44
182 122 REGNIER LAURENT 00:38:33 SEM 70 00:13:14 00:13:14 BOURTHES 10,473 05:44
183 95 SAINT GEORGES FRANCK 00:38:33 V1M 76 00:13:14 00:12:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,473 05:44
184 97 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:38:35 V2M 30 00:13:16 00:09:35 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,464 05:44
185 206 BERTOUX GUILLAUME 00:38:47 SEM 71 00:13:28 00:13:28 LES TYRANNOSAURES 10,410 05:46
186 266 CAZIN LUCAS 00:38:51 JUM 4 00:13:32 00:12:38 NON LICENCIE 10,392 05:46
187 294 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:38:52 SEM 72 00:13:33 00:13:33 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,388 05:47
188 188 MAHIEUX JEAN-LUC 00:38:53 V2M 31 00:13:34 00:09:53 NON LICENCIE 10,383 05:47
189 114 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:38:58 V2M 32 00:13:39 00:09:58 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,361 05:47
190 223 D'HAILLECOURT CHRISTOPHE 00:39:00 V1M 77 00:13:41 00:12:42 NON LICENCIE 10,352 05:48
191 276 CODRON STEPHANE 00:39:01 V1M 78 00:13:42 00:12:43 LE DRAPEAU 10,348 05:48
192 53 CAZIN Thierry 00:39:07 V2M 33 00:13:48 00:10:07 COLEMBERT 10,321 05:49
193 182 MARTEL ERIC 00:39:15 V2M 34 00:13:56 00:10:15 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,286 05:50
194 253 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:39:17 V2M 35 00:13:58 00:10:17 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,278 05:50
195 50 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:39:19 V2M 36 00:14:00 00:10:19 COLEMBERT 10,269 05:51
196 24 SAINT-GEORGES AYMERIC 00:39:19 SEM 73 00:14:00 00:14:00 BOURTHES 10,269 05:51
197 87 JOLY GILBERT 00:39:22 V1M 79 00:14:03 00:13:04 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,256 05:51
198 283 HERBER JULIEN 00:39:22 SEM 74 00:14:03 00:14:03 NON LICENCIE 10,256 05:51
199 163 BRISBAERT MATHIEU 00:39:24 SEM 75 00:14:05 00:14:05 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,247 05:51
200 33 LENGLET BRUNO 00:39:27 V1M 80 00:14:08 00:13:09 MOY PARK 10,234 05:52
201 275 EVRARD SEBASTIEN 00:39:33 V1M 81 00:14:14 00:13:15 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 10,208 05:53
202 39 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:39:35 V2M 37 00:14:16 00:10:35 COLEMBERT 10,200 05:53
203 297 PRUVOT RENAUD 00:39:37 V1M 82 00:14:18 00:13:19 NON LICENCIE 10,191 05:53
204 279 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:39:39 V2M 38 00:14:20 00:10:39 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,183 05:54
205 129 CARLU FRANCK 00:39:45 V1M 83 00:14:26 00:13:27 BOURTHES 10,157 05:54
206 232 BAILLY FRANCOIS 00:39:46 SEM 76 00:14:27 00:14:27 NON LICENCIE 10,153 05:55
207 137 CHRISTIAN GILLES 00:39:51 V1M 84 00:14:32 00:13:33 NON LICENCIE 10,131 05:55
208 35 CORNILLE VINCENT 00:39:52 SEM 77 00:14:33 00:14:33 COLEMBERT 10,127 05:55
209 244 DEVULDER JEAN-LUC 00:39:59 V2M 39 00:14:40 00:10:59 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 10,098 05:57
210 123 VASSEUR ETIENNE 00:40:04 SEM 78 00:14:45 00:14:45 BOURTHES 10,077 05:57
211 70 LIBERT ERIC 00:40:07 V2M 40 00:14:48 00:11:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,064 05:58
212 135 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:40:13 SEM 79 00:14:54 00:14:54 NON LICENCIE 10,039 05:59
213 89 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE 00:40:13 V1M 85 00:14:54 00:13:55 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,039 05:59
214 48 PAVAGEAU ALAIN 00:40:16 V2M 41 00:14:57 00:11:16 COLEMBERT 10,027 05:59
215 183 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:40:16 V2M 42 00:14:57 00:11:16 LE DRAPEAU 10,027 05:59
216 235 ?Dossard #235 00:40:24 SEM 80 00:15:05 00:15:05 9,994 06:00
217 259 LOEUILLEUX JULIEN 00:40:27 SEM 81 00:15:08 00:15:08 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,981 06:01
218 144 BARRAS JULIEN 00:40:36 SEM 82 00:15:17 00:15:17 9,944 06:02
219 30 DESOOMER BENOIT 00:40:40 V1M 86 00:15:21 00:14:22 MOY PARK 9,928 06:03
220 236 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:40:43 V1M 87 00:15:24 00:14:25 LE DRAPEAU 9,916 06:03
221 26 DRANSART PASCAL 00:40:45 V2M 43 00:15:26 00:11:45 NON LICENCIE 9,908 06:03
222 322 BAILLY JULIEN 00:41:00 SEM 83 00:15:41 00:15:41 NON LICENCIE 9,847 06:06
223 128 DOUTRIAUX JIMMY 00:41:01 SEM 84 00:15:42 00:15:42 BOURTHES 9,843 06:06
224 243 DEU DAVID 00:41:06 SEM 85 00:15:47 00:15:47 NON LICENCIE 9,823 06:06
225 131 BIZET VINCENT 00:41:11 V1M 88 00:15:52 00:14:53 US BOURTHES 9,803 06:07
226 34 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:41:22 SEM 86 00:16:03 00:16:03 COLEMBERT 9,760 06:09
227 250 PLANCON ALAIN 00:41:32 V1M 89 00:16:13 00:15:14 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 9,721 06:10
228 49 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:41:32 V1M 90 00:16:13 00:15:14 COLEMBERT 9,721 06:10
229 321 BUTEL DANIEL 00:41:33 V2M 44 00:16:14 00:12:33 SPORT PLUS 9,717 06:10
230 29 DEVEYER REMY 00:41:34 SEM 87 00:16:15 00:16:15 MOY PARK 9,713 06:11
231 38 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:41:34 V3M 5 00:16:15 00:10:15 COLEMBERT 9,713 06:11
232 247 CITERNE YVES-VINCENT 00:41:39 V1M 91 00:16:20 00:15:21 NON LICENCIE 9,694 06:11
233 141 DUBROEUCQ FRANCIS 00:41:39 V2M 45 00:16:20 00:12:39 9,694 06:11
234 246 PETIT HUBERT 00:41:40 V1M 92 00:16:21 00:15:22 NON LICENCIE 9,690 06:12
235 101 BRUNEL SERGE 00:41:49 V3M 6 00:16:30 00:10:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,655 06:13
236 167 DEGRAVE PATRICK 00:41:49 V2M 46 00:16:30 00:12:49 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,655 06:13
237 261 HAGNERE SEBASTIEN 00:41:53 SEM 88 00:16:34 00:16:34 SPORT PLUS 9,640 06:13
238 108 MASSET FREDERIC 00:42:11 V1M 93 00:16:52 00:15:53 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,571 06:16
239 107 PRUVOST ETIENNE 00:42:13 SEM 89 00:16:54 00:16:54 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 9,564 06:16
240 143 DARCY GERARD 00:42:34 V2M 47 00:17:15 00:13:34 9,485 06:20
241 154 DELATTRE BENOIT 00:42:35 SEM 90 00:17:16 00:17:16 NON LICENCIE 9,481 06:20
242 121 BLERARD GUILLAUME 00:42:42 V1M 94 00:17:23 00:16:24 BOURTHES 9,455 06:21
243 290 JUSTIN REMI 00:42:46 SEM 91 00:17:27 00:17:27 NON LICENCIE 9,441 06:21
244 42 FLAHAUT SERGE 00:42:47 V2M 48 00:17:28 00:13:47 COLEMBERT 9,437 06:21
245 96 BARRAS PHILIPPE 00:43:00 V3M 7 00:17:41 00:11:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,389 06:23
246 134 DELCAMBRE DIMITRI 00:43:02 SEM 92 00:17:43 00:17:43 AS PTT LILLE 9,382 06:24
247 136 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:43:06 V3M 8 00:17:47 00:11:47 NON LICENCIE 9,368 06:24
248 162 BRISBAERT JEAN LUC 00:43:06 V2M 49 00:17:47 00:14:06 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,368 06:24
249 51 SERGENT LAURENT 00:43:36 V2M 50 00:18:17 00:14:36 COLEMBERT 9,260 06:29
250 1 PARRY HUBERT 00:43:43 V1M 95 00:18:24 00:17:25 9,235 06:30
251 84 DUQUESNE FREDDY 00:43:50 SEM 93 00:18:31 00:18:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,211 06:31
252 159 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:43:54 V1M 96 00:18:35 00:17:36 NON LICENCIE 9,197 06:31
253 272 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:44:20 V1M 97 00:19:01 00:18:02 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,107 06:35
254 25 MERLIN FREDDY 00:44:37 V1M 98 00:19:18 00:18:19 NON LICENCIE 9,049 06:38
255 214 BARADEL MARC 00:45:07 V3M 9 00:19:48 00:13:48 LE DRAPEAU 8,949 06:42
256 142 ZEDDAM LAHOUARI 00:45:47 V3M 10 00:20:28 00:14:28 NON LICENCIE 8,818 06:48
257 112 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:45:49 V3M 11 00:20:30 00:14:30 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,812 06:49
258 255 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:45:51 V2M 51 00:20:32 00:16:51 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,806 06:49
259 150 TANKERE PHILIPPE 00:46:03 V2M 52 00:20:44 00:17:03 ARC INTERNATIONAL 8,767 06:51
260 237 KACZMAREK JOSE 00:46:05 V3M 12 00:20:46 00:14:46 NON LICENCIE 8,761 06:51
261 324 BERTIN PASCAL 00:46:16 V3M 13 00:20:57 00:14:57 NON LICENCIE 8,726 06:53
262 258 TINTILLIER ERIC 00:46:17 V1M 99 00:20:58 00:19:59 COLEMBERT 8,723 06:53
263 156 PERSYN STEPHANE 00:46:47 V2M 53 00:21:28 00:17:47 NON LICENCIE 8,630 06:57
264 168 DUREZ BRUNO 00:47:04 V2M 54 00:21:45 00:18:04 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,578 07:00
265 271 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE THIERRY 00:47:20 V2M 55 00:22:01 00:18:20 NL 8,530 07:02
266 224 DEMARET DAMIEN 00:47:49 V1M 100 00:22:30 00:21:31 NON LICENCIE 8,443 07:06
267 178 CARDON FRANCK 00:47:57 V1M 101 00:22:38 00:21:39 LE DRAPEAU 8,420 07:08
268 205 DUPREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:48:00 V1M 102 00:22:41 00:21:42 BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME 8,411 07:08
269 119 PIHL JOEL 00:48:02 V3M 14 00:22:43 00:16:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,405 07:08
270 44 GARENAUX FREDERIC 00:48:09 V3M 15 00:22:50 00:16:50 COLEMBERT 8,385 07:09
271 251 MAGNIER REGIS 00:48:20 V1M 103 00:23:01 00:22:02 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,353 07:11
272 169 LE GALL ROGER 00:48:28 V2M 56 00:23:09 00:19:28 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,330 07:12
273 3 BARLET JEROME 00:48:40 V1M 104 00:23:21 00:22:22 8,296 07:14
274 81 VANACKERE FREDERIC 00:48:59 V2M 57 00:23:40 00:19:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,242 07:17
275 172 UBERQUOI LAURENT 00:49:56 V1M 105 00:24:37 00:23:38 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,086 07:25
276 23 BOURGAIN DOMINIQUE 00:49:56 V1M 106 00:24:37 00:23:38 8,086 07:25
277 102 MALFOY MICHEL 00:50:54 V3M 16 00:25:35 00:19:35 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,932 07:34
278 21 FEUTRY PASCAL 00:51:19 V2M 58 00:26:00 00:22:19 NOVEBAT 7,868 07:38
279 104 HIARD ANDRE 00:53:35 V2M 59 00:28:16 00:24:35 SPORT PLUS 7,535 07:58
280 103 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:53:35 V1M 107 00:28:16 00:27:17 SPORT PLUS 7,535 07:58
281 106 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:53:35 V2M 60 00:28:16 00:24:35 SPORT PLUS 7,535 07:58
282 221 FROMENT PHILIPPE 00:53:36 V2M 61 00:28:17 00:24:36 ATHLETISME TETEGHEM 7,532 07:58
283 325 WACOGNE Guy 00:55:09 V3M 17 00:29:50 00:23:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,321 08:12

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30