Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10Km

10 KM CROSS DE LA BICHE du 11/11/15 (Reelle 9,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 51 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:38:17 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,202 03:57
2 40 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:38:31 SEM 1 00:00:14 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,110 03:58
3 87 SERGENT ROMUALD 00:38:39 SEM 2 00:00:22 00:00:08 TOA 15,058 03:59
4 6 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:39:01 V1M 2 00:00:44 00:00:44 NON LICENCIE 14,917 04:01
5 62 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:39:55 SEM 3 00:01:38 00:01:24 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 14,580 04:07
6 99 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:40:19 SEM 4 00:02:02 00:01:48 AS ANZINOISE ATHLETHISME 14,436 04:09
7 31 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:40:23 V1M 3 00:02:06 00:02:06 LE DRAPEAU 14,412 04:10
8 92 ENRY ALEXANDRE 00:40:27 SEM 5 00:02:10 00:01:56 NON LICENCIE 14,388 04:10
9 86 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 00:40:34 SEM 6 00:02:17 00:02:03 NON LICENCIE 14,347 04:11
10 65 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:40:37 SEM 7 00:02:20 00:02:06 LE DRAPEAU 14,329 04:11
11 153 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:40:54 V1M 4 00:02:37 00:02:37 TEAM RUN OPALE 14,230 04:13
12 18 TETARD EMMANUEL 00:41:37 SEM 8 00:03:20 00:03:06 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 13,985 04:17
13 13 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:41:50 SEM 9 00:03:33 00:03:19 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,912 04:19
14 60 HODIQUE HERVE 00:41:51 V1M 5 00:03:34 00:03:34 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,907 04:19
15 77 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:41:55 SEM 10 00:03:38 00:03:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,885 04:19
16 49 DUCROCQ REMI 00:42:35 SEM 11 00:04:18 00:04:04 NON LICENCIE 13,667 04:23
17 67 PARENT BLAISE 00:42:36 SEM 12 00:04:19 00:04:05 AS CAMIERS 13,662 04:24
18 48 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:42:37 SEM 13 00:04:20 00:04:06 NON LICENCIE 13,657 04:24
19 97 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:42:38 V1M 6 00:04:21 00:04:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,651 04:24
20 69 HONVAULT AURELIEN 00:42:40 SEM 14 00:04:23 00:04:09 NON LICENCIE 13,641 04:24
21 1 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:42:46 V1M 7 00:04:29 00:04:29 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,609 04:25
22 17 BRUNELLE MAXIME 00:42:47 SEM 15 00:04:30 00:04:16 RC ALKATRAIL 13,603 04:25
23 8 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:43:07 V1M 8 00:04:50 00:04:50 AC CAPELLOIS 13,498 04:27
24 27 WIERRE LAURENT 00:43:23 SEM 16 00:05:06 00:04:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,415 04:28
25 55 LECAILLE CHRISTOPHE 00:43:24 SEM 17 00:05:07 00:04:53 NON LICENCIE 13,410 04:28
26 23 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:44:48 V2M 1 00:06:31 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,991 04:37
27 21 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:44:51 V2M 2 00:06:34 00:00:03 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,977 04:37
28 28 BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:44:55 SEM 18 00:06:38 00:06:24 TEAMRAKLETTE  12,957 04:38
29 32 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:44:58 V1M 9 00:06:41 00:06:41 LE DRAPEAU 12,943 04:38
30 68 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:45:41 V1M 10 00:07:24 00:07:24 NON LICENCIE 12,740 04:43
31 25 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:45:51 V1M 11 00:07:34 00:07:34 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,694 04:44
32 39 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:46:06 V2M 3 00:07:49 00:01:18 LE DRAPEAU 12,625 04:45
33 22 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:46:12 V1M 12 00:07:55 00:07:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,597 04:46
34 63 LEPETIT HUGO 00:46:25 SEM 19 00:08:08 00:07:54 ECOLE MOLINET 12,539 04:47
35 93 QUENEHEN EMMANUEL 00:46:36 SEM 20 00:08:19 00:08:05 NON LICENCIE 12,489 04:48
36 95 LEROY FABIEN 00:47:01 SEM 21 00:08:44 00:08:30 NON LICENCIE 12,379 04:51
37 24 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:47:35 V1M 13 00:09:18 00:09:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,231 04:54
38 64 SANDRIN NATHALIE 00:47:39 V1F 1 00:09:22 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,214 04:55
39 59 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:47:57 V1F 2 00:09:40 00:00:18 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,138 04:57
40 72 RENARD JULIEN 00:47:57 V1M 14 00:09:40 00:09:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,138 04:57
41 71 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:48:09 SEM 22 00:09:52 00:09:38 NON LICENCIE 12,087 04:58
42 96 BOUTILLIER MARC 00:48:11 V3M 1 00:09:54 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,079 04:58
43 26 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:48:13 V1M 15 00:09:56 00:09:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,071 04:58
44 90 BAILLY FRANCOIS 00:49:08 SEM 23 00:10:51 00:10:37 NON LICENCIE 11,845 05:04
45 52 LEBAS ALEXANDRE 00:49:12 SEM 24 00:10:55 00:10:41 NON LICENCIE 11,829 05:04
46 33 DOCQUOIS FLORIAN 00:49:16 SEM 25 00:10:59 00:10:45 AC OUTREAU 11,813 05:05
47 50 DUHAUTOY BENJAMIN 00:49:41 SEM 26 00:11:24 00:11:10 NON LICENCIE 11,714 05:07
48 46 PETIT HUBERT 00:49:55 V1M 16 00:11:38 00:11:38 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,659 05:09
49 100 COMPIEGNE STEPHANE 00:50:03 SEM 27 00:11:46 00:11:32 NON LICENCIE 11,628 05:10
50 79 LENGAGNE ANTOINE 00:50:03 SEM 28 00:11:46 00:11:32 NON LICENCIE 11,628 05:10
51 78 CHARLET JULIEN 00:50:10 SEM 29 00:11:53 00:11:39 NON LICENCIE 11,601 05:10
52 73 DEBRUILLE MATHIEU 00:50:17 SEM 30 00:12:00 00:11:46 RC - Arras 11,574 05:11
53 91 LEJOSNE LUC 00:50:18 V2M 4 00:12:01 00:05:30 NON LICENCIE 11,571 05:11
54 44 MILLE FRANCIS 00:50:22 V2M 5 00:12:05 00:05:34 NON LICENCIE 11,555 05:12
55 57 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:50:24 V1F 3 00:12:07 00:02:45 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,548 05:12
56 58 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:50:24 V1M 17 00:12:07 00:12:07 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,548 05:12
57 12 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:50:39 V2M 6 00:12:22 00:05:51 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,491 05:13
58 80 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:51:03 V1M 18 00:12:46 00:12:46 NL 11,401 05:16
59 43 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 00:51:18 V1F 4 00:13:01 00:03:39 LE DRAPEAU 11,345 05:17
60 84 DEGROOTE MAGGY 00:51:29 SEF 1 00:13:12 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,305 05:18
61 54 SERVAETEN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 00:51:30 V1M 19 00:13:13 00:13:13 NON LICENCIE 11,301 05:19
62 94 CAILLIER STEPHANE 00:51:43 SEM 31 00:13:26 00:13:12 NON LICENCIE 11,254 05:20
63 34 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:51:50 V1M 20 00:13:33 00:13:33 LE DRAPEAU 11,228 05:21
64 41 GINOLIN FRANKIE 00:51:51 V1M 21 00:13:34 00:13:34 LE DRAPEAU 11,225 05:21
65 38 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:51:52 SEM 32 00:13:35 00:13:21 LE DRAPEAU 11,221 05:21
66 74 REMY DAVID 00:51:56 SEM 33 00:13:39 00:13:25 RC ALKATRAIL 11,207 05:21
67 85 LOOSEN FREDERICQ 00:52:02 SEM 34 00:13:45 00:13:31 NON LICENCIE 11,185 05:22
68 45 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:52:23 SEM 35 00:14:06 00:13:52 COLEMBERT 11,110 05:24
69 53 LEBAS BENOIT 00:52:37 V1M 22 00:14:20 00:14:20 NON LICENCIE 11,061 05:25
70 81 HALLENNE KEVIN 00:52:54 SEM 36 00:14:37 00:14:23 NON LICENCIE 11,002 05:27
71 19 RAY ISABELLE 00:53:12 V1F 5 00:14:55 00:05:33 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,940 05:29
72 47 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:54:21 SEF 2 00:16:04 00:02:52 NON LICENCIE 10,708 05:36
73 82 LECERF BENOIT 00:54:46 SEM 37 00:16:29 00:16:15 NON LICENCIE 10,627 05:39
74 70 HOLUIGUE GUILLAUME 00:55:02 SEM 38 00:16:45 00:16:31 NON LICENCIE 10,575 05:40
75 20 TETARD HELENE 00:55:55 SEF 3 00:17:38 00:04:26 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 10,408 05:46
76 4 LAVIALLE CEDRIC 00:56:05 V1M 23 00:17:48 00:17:48 NON LICENCIE 10,377 05:47
77 98 DEJAEGHERE FREDERIC 00:56:09 V1M 24 00:17:52 00:17:52 NON LICENCIE 10,365 05:47
78 35 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:56:09 V1F 6 00:17:52 00:08:30 LE DRAPEAU 10,365 05:47
79 3 LEFEBVRE DENISE 00:56:19 V3F 1 00:18:02 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,334 05:48
80 76 GOBERT GILLES 00:56:35 V2M 7 00:18:18 00:11:47 NON LICENCIE 10,286 05:50
81 66 SIGIEZ FABIEN 00:57:58 V1M 25 00:19:41 00:19:41 NON LICENCIE 10,040 05:59
82 10 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:58:06 V2F 1 00:19:49 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,017 05:59
83 16 THIEBAUT CATHY 00:58:25 V1F 7 00:20:08 00:10:46 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 9,963 06:01
84 9 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:58:25 V2M 8 00:20:08 00:13:37 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 9,963 06:01
85 15 MAGNIER REGIS 00:58:32 V1M 26 00:20:15 00:20:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,943 06:02
86 89 CAFFIER GREGORY 00:59:07 SEM 39 00:20:50 00:20:36 NON LICENCIE 9,845 06:06
87 56 THERY MARTINE 01:00:04 V2F 2 00:21:47 00:01:58 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,689 06:12
88 2 BERNARD DAVID 01:00:14 V1M 27 00:21:57 00:21:57 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 9,662 06:13
89 75 FROMENT SANDRINE 01:01:11 SEF 4 00:22:54 00:09:42 RC ALKATRAIL 9,512 06:18
90 61 DUCLOY SYBILLE 01:02:50 V1F 8 00:24:33 00:15:11 NON LICENCIE 9,263 06:29
91 11 MAILLARD NADINE 01:05:59 V3F 2 00:27:42 00:09:40 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,820 06:48

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30