Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

32Km

32 Km FORES TRAIL du 04/07/15 (Réelle 32)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 32022 REDHEAD CHRISTOPHER 02:12:15 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 OLYMPIC AIRE SUR LA LYS 14,518 04:08
2 32098 BALAIR TONY 02:14:18 SEM 1 00:02:03 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 14,296 04:12
3 32054 MAHIEUX JOHAN 02:14:53 SEM 2 00:02:38 00:00:35 JCL LAPUGNOY 14,235 04:13
4 32001 COTTREZ LAURENT 02:19:42 SEM 3 00:07:27 00:05:24 13,744 04:22
5 32107 VRAUNAT NICOLAS 02:28:13 SEM 4 00:15:58 00:13:55 A.S. MARCK 12,954 04:38
6 32096 JOSEPH JOEL 02:29:22 V2M 1 00:17:07 00:00:00 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095017 12,854 04:40
7 32102 ISAERT CHRISTOPHE 02:30:02 SEM 5 00:17:47 00:15:44 NON LICENCIE 12,797 04:41
8 32059 FAGOT ANTHONY 02:33:10 V1M 2 00:20:55 00:20:55 12,535 04:47
9 32046 VILLEZ MORGAN 02:34:15 SEM 6 00:22:00 00:19:57 12,447 04:49
10 32097 BEAUSSART SEBASTIEN 02:36:25 V1M 3 00:24:10 00:24:10 NON LICENCIE 12,275 04:53
11 32040 LEDOUX GEOFFREY 02:39:30 SEM 7 00:27:15 00:25:12 12,038 04:59
12 32062 FIEVET PASCAL 02:39:45 SEM 8 00:27:30 00:25:27 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 12,019 05:00
13 32101 GROUT CLEMENT 02:39:58 SEM 9 00:27:43 00:25:40 NON LICENCIE 12,003 05:00
14 32068 BARBIER LUDOVIC 02:42:19 SEM 10 00:30:04 00:28:01 11,829 05:04
15 32023 KUYSTERMANS TOM 02:42:43 V1M 4 00:30:28 00:30:28 SODIBRUG 11,800 05:05
16 32082 TESSIER LAURENT 02:43:52 V1M 5 00:31:37 00:31:37 AS MARCK 11,717 05:07
17 32074 COUPIN FRANCK 02:45:18 SEM 11 00:33:03 00:31:00 11,615 05:10
18 32084 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 02:45:48 V2M 2 00:33:33 00:16:26 AS MARCK 11,580 05:11
19 32025 NOEL DAVID 02:46:31 V1M 6 00:34:16 00:34:16 AC CAPELLOIS 11,530 05:12
20 32037 DANNE NICOLAS 02:47:39 SEM 12 00:35:24 00:33:21 11,452 05:14
21 32009 PICAVET JULIEN 02:49:45 SEM 13 00:37:30 00:35:27 11,311 05:18
22 32087 LEBLANC PATRICK 02:50:52 V1M 7 00:38:37 00:38:37 11,237 05:20
23 32057 CALON CHRISTIAN 02:51:05 V2M 3 00:38:50 00:21:43 AC OUTREAU 11,223 05:21
24 32045 HONORE REMI 02:52:09 SEM 14 00:39:54 00:37:51 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,153 05:23
25 32085 ESCALBERT JULIEN 02:53:03 SEM 15 00:40:48 00:38:45 11,095 05:24
26 32083 MANTEZ OLIVIER 02:55:59 V1M 8 00:43:44 00:43:44 AS MARCK 10,910 05:30
27 32035 MAES JULIEN 02:56:40 V1M 9 00:44:25 00:44:25 10,868 05:31
28 32094 GAMBLIN VIRGINIE 02:57:42 SEF 1 00:45:27 00:00:00 FOULEES LOONOISES 10,805 05:33
29 32075 LELEU AMORY 02:57:51 SEM 16 00:45:36 00:43:33 10,796 05:33
30 32065 GOURNAY DAVID 03:00:15 V1M 10 00:48:00 00:48:00 AC OUTREAU 10,652 05:38
31 32008 LANOY ADRIEN 03:00:20 SEM 17 00:48:05 00:46:02 10,647 05:38
32 32064 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 03:01:52 V1M 11 00:49:37 00:49:37 10,557 05:41
33 32044 JOURDANT EMMANUELLE 03:01:58 SEF 2 00:49:43 00:04:16 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 10,551 05:41
34 32067 BERDIN VALERIE 03:02:21 V1F 1 00:50:06 00:00:00 10,529 05:42
35 32020 LEROY MAURICE HENRI 03:02:30 V1M 12 00:50:15 00:50:15 PASS'RUNNING 10,521 05:42
36 32077 LAURENT JEAN JACQUES 03:03:06 V2M 4 00:50:51 00:33:44 10,486 05:43
37 32088 SPILLIAERT BRUNO 03:06:33 V1M 13 00:54:18 00:54:18 10,292 05:50
38 32066 RAULT FRANCOIS 03:07:55 V2M 5 00:55:40 00:38:33 SOC CALAIS 10,217 05:52
39 32103 TRONET JEREMIE 03:08:08 SEM 18 00:55:53 00:53:50 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 10,206 05:53
40 32095 TOMA ALBERT 03:09:30 V2M 6 00:57:15 00:40:08 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 10,132 05:55
41 32060 NEUVILLE DAVID 03:09:35 SEM 19 00:57:20 00:55:17 10,127 05:55
42 32042 BEAUCAMP JOSE 03:09:50 V2M 7 00:57:35 00:40:28 SOC CALAIS 10,114 05:56
43 32014 BAILLET DAVID 03:10:09 V1M 14 00:57:54 00:57:54 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,097 05:57
44 32069 DELPIERRE BERTRAND 03:10:28 V1M 15 00:58:13 00:58:13 10,081 05:57
45 32039 VERHILLE OLIVIER 03:10:56 V3M 1 00:58:41 00:00:00 10,056 05:58
46 32038 HEURTEUX ALAIN 03:11:38 V2M 8 00:59:23 00:42:16 LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 10,019 05:59
47 32072 MASSY ANDREW 03:11:38 SEM 20 00:59:23 00:57:20 10,019 05:59
48 32106 DEVEYER AURELIEN 03:14:17 SEM 21 01:02:02 00:59:59 NON LICENCIE 9,882 06:04
49 32105 MODRZEJEWSKI STEPHAN 03:14:18 SEM 22 01:02:03 01:00:00 NON LICENCIE 9,882 06:04
50 32031 VANMOLECOT STEVEN 03:15:04 SEM 23 01:02:49 01:00:46 MACW 9,843 06:06
51 32019 LANNOY PIERRE 03:18:15 SEM 24 01:06:00 01:03:57 SIXTWOPACK 9,685 06:12
52 32028 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 03:22:14 SEM 25 01:09:59 01:07:56 PORT DE CALAIS 9,494 06:19
53 32093 HADRI SEBASTIEN 03:24:34 SEM 26 01:12:19 01:10:16 FOULEES LOONOISES 9,386 06:24
54 32010 BEUGNY ARNAUD 03:27:38 V1M 16 01:15:23 01:15:23 9,247 06:29
55 32049 DULOT ERIC 03:28:13 V2M 9 01:15:58 00:58:51 SPORTPLUS 9,221 06:30
56 32051 FLOURET STEPHANIE 03:28:13 V1F 2 01:15:58 00:25:52 SPORTPLUS 9,221 06:30
57 32047 BORDEZ FRANCK 03:28:13 V2M 10 01:15:58 00:58:51 SPORTPLUS 9,221 06:30
58 32050 DULOT PASCALINE 03:28:13 V1F 3 01:15:58 00:25:52 SPORTPLUS 9,221 06:30
59 32052 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 03:28:13 V1M 17 01:15:58 01:15:58 SPORTPLUS 9,221 06:30
60 32021 ROSE SYLVIE 03:28:14 V2F 1 01:15:59 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 9,220 06:30
61 32048 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 03:28:14 V1F 4 01:15:59 00:25:53 SPORTPLUS 9,220 06:30
62 32053 PROST DOMINIQUE 03:28:20 V2M 11 01:16:05 00:58:58 9,216 06:31
63 32063 DUCROCQ JULIEN 03:28:50 SEM 27 01:16:35 01:14:32 9,194 06:32
64 32003 HOCQUETTE PATRICK 03:28:57 V3M 2 01:16:42 00:18:01 9,189 06:32
65 32012 BALY FRANCOIS 03:29:53 SEM 28 01:17:38 01:15:35 TEAM BALY 9,148 06:34
66 32013 SAND OLIVIER 03:30:11 V5M 1 01:17:56 00:00:00 9,135 06:34
67 32089 TALON JEAN 03:30:43 V2M 12 01:18:28 01:01:21 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 9,112 06:35
68 32092 BEUN MICKAEL 03:30:43 V1M 18 01:18:28 01:18:28 AMBLETEUSE 9,112 06:35
69 32024 MARTEL ERIC 03:32:45 V2M 13 01:20:30 01:03:23 TEAM TRAIL 9,025 06:39
70 32002 CHEVANDIER YANN 03:32:57 V1M 19 01:20:42 01:20:42 9,016 06:39
71 32016 MACREZ JEROME 03:33:05 SEM 29 01:20:50 01:18:47 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 9,011 06:40
72 32056 ROBART EDDY 03:33:24 V1M 20 01:21:09 01:21:09 CS NESLES 8,997 06:40
73 32058 RENARD JULIEN 03:33:41 SEM 30 01:21:26 01:19:23 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,985 06:41
74 32033 DESCHODT SAMANTHA 03:35:06 V1F 5 01:22:51 00:32:45 GELUWE RUNNING TEAM 8,926 06:43
75 32100 BODEL MAXIME 03:38:02 SEM 31 01:25:47 01:23:44 NON LICENCIE 8,806 06:49
76 32055 COLLIER GUILLAUME 03:38:20 SEM 32 01:26:05 01:24:02 CS NESLES 8,794 06:49
77 32005 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 03:38:21 V1M 21 01:26:06 01:26:06 CS NESLES 8,793 06:49
78 32029 ANDRIEUX JOEL 03:38:21 V1M 22 01:26:06 01:26:06 CS NESLES 8,793 06:49
79 32080 FALEMPIN KARL 03:40:20 V1M 23 01:28:05 01:28:05 8,714 06:53
80 32070 PECQUEUX TEDDY 03:43:29 SEM 33 01:31:14 01:29:11 8,591 06:59
81 32004 DEHAESE REMI 03:43:55 SEM 34 01:31:40 01:29:37 DK TEAM 8,575 07:00
82 32086 LEBLANC INGRID 03:44:22 SEF 3 01:32:07 00:46:40 8,557 07:01
83 32017 DELAHAYE RUDY 03:45:37 SEM 35 01:33:22 01:31:19 CSA TRAIL 8,510 07:03
84 32015 FOUQUEROLLE PATRICK 03:45:59 SEM 36 01:33:44 01:31:41 CAFFIER CLUB 8,496 07:04
85 32018 PERROT FRANCOIS 03:50:42 ESM 1 01:38:27 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU DU PORTEL 8,322 07:13
86 32026 GINOLIN FRANKIE 03:50:42 V1M 24 01:38:27 01:38:27 LE DRAPEAU DU PORTEL 8,322 07:13
87 32079 BECQUET LAURENCE 03:55:30 V1F 6 01:43:15 00:53:09 8,153 07:22
88 32091 BEUN AURELIA 03:57:01 V1F 7 01:44:46 00:54:40 AMBLETEUSE 8,101 07:24
89 32078 LEROUX JEROME 04:05:14 V1M 25 01:52:59 01:52:59 7,829 07:40
90 32090 TALON BENEDICTE 04:11:53 V2F 2 01:59:38 00:43:39 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 7,623 07:52
91 32030 CLAEYS KRISTOF 04:14:02 SEM 37 02:01:47 01:59:44 GELUWE RUNNING TEAM 7,558 07:56
92 32032 CLAEYS JEAN-MARIE 04:14:02 V2M 14 02:01:47 01:44:40 GELUWE RUNNING TEAM 7,558 07:56

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30