Reportages photos

Connexion

10km

10 KM FOULEES GUINOISES du 28/03/15 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 48 HESSCHENTIER ROMAIN 00:31:54 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LMA 18,809 03:11
2 1823 NOWE ARNAUD 00:32:44 V1M 1 00:00:50 00:00:00 ELAN 59 18,330 03:16
3 166 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:32:50 SEM 2 00:00:56 00:00:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 18,274 03:17
4 1816 CARETTE ROMAIN 00:33:04 SEM 3 00:01:10 00:01:10 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 18,145 03:18
5 250 LEPRETRE BENJAMIN 00:33:35 CAM 1 00:01:41 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,866 03:22
6 1972 DAMIENS YOHANN 00:34:02 SEM 4 00:02:08 00:02:08 NON LICENCIE 17,630 03:24
7 59 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:34:53 V1M 2 00:02:59 00:02:09 AC AUDOMAROIS 17,200 03:29
8 221 VRAUNAT NICOLAS 00:35:02 SEM 5 00:03:08 00:03:08 A.S. MARCK 17,127 03:30
9 298 LORIDAN LUDOVIC 00:35:22 SEM 6 00:03:28 00:03:28 COURIR A GRAVELINES 16,965 03:32
10 1976 DELARACE JEAN-MARC 00:35:27 V1M 3 00:03:33 00:02:43 RC ARRAS 16,925 03:33
11 294 MOREL NICOLAS 00:35:52 V1M 4 00:03:58 00:03:08 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,729 03:35
12 227 LEFEBVRE JULIEN 00:35:53 SEM 7 00:03:59 00:03:59 TTN 16,721 03:35
13 226 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:35:54 SEM 8 00:04:00 00:04:00 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,713 03:35
14 215 ROELS PASCAL 00:36:03 V1M 5 00:04:09 00:03:19 A.S. MARCK 16,644 03:36
15 238 COTTREZ LAURENT 00:36:06 SEM 9 00:04:12 00:04:12 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095015 16,620 03:37
16 235 REDHEAD CHRISTOPHER 00:36:11 V1M 6 00:04:17 00:03:27 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 16,582 03:37
17 1800 SBARDELLA FRANCOIS 00:36:31 SEM 10 00:04:37 00:04:37 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 16,431 03:39
18 233 BRUNO OLIVIER 00:36:34 V1M 7 00:04:40 00:03:50 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 16,408 03:39
19 1820 VANDAELE RENAUD 00:36:49 SEM 11 00:04:55 00:04:55 COURIR A GRAVELINES 16,297 03:41
20 273 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:37:07 V1M 8 00:05:13 00:04:23 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,165 03:43
21 182 CLABAUX ALEXIS 00:37:13 JUM 1 00:05:19 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 16,122 03:43
22 17 DUPIC STEPHANE 00:37:16 V1M 9 00:05:22 00:04:32 16,100 03:44
23 1818 LANSEMAN DANIEL 00:37:31 SEM 12 00:05:37 00:05:37 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 15,993 03:45
24 86 NIELLEN DAVID 00:37:32 V1M 10 00:05:38 00:04:48 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 15,986 03:45
25 161 GEENS CEDRIC 00:37:34 V1M 11 00:05:40 00:04:50 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,972 03:45
26 1824 BASTAERT JEAN-MARC 00:37:38 V2M 1 00:05:44 00:00:00 OA HAZEBROUCK 15,943 03:46
27 164 SYLVAIN JULIE 00:37:53 SEF 1 00:05:59 00:00:00 AS SIMENCOURT 15,838 03:47
28 54 QUENUT LAURENT 00:37:55 V1M 12 00:06:01 00:05:11 15,824 03:48
29 234 BRUGE FLORIAN 00:37:57 SEM 13 00:06:03 00:06:03 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 15,810 03:48
30 1965 QUEVAL JEAN-JACQUES 00:38:02 V2M 2 00:06:08 00:00:24 MARCK ATHLON 15,776 03:48
31 286 CARBONNIER MICHEL 00:38:06 V1M 13 00:06:12 00:05:22 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 15,748 03:49
32 42 DOEUFF GWENAL 00:38:17 SEM 14 00:06:23 00:06:23 15,673 03:50
33 1813 HERSZER MARCEL 00:38:19 V1M 14 00:06:25 00:05:35 ATSCAF DUNKERQUE 15,659 03:50
34 1959 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:38:23 V1M 15 00:06:29 00:05:39 NON LICENCIE 15,632 03:50
35 1915 COUSIN JACQUES 00:38:24 V2M 3 00:06:30 00:00:46 NON LICENCIE 15,625 03:50
36 1832 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:38:26 V1M 16 00:06:32 00:05:42 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,611 03:51
37 8 PRUDHOMME GEORGES 00:38:33 V1M 17 00:06:39 00:05:49 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,564 03:51
38 276 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:38:37 SEM 15 00:06:43 00:06:43 LE DRAPEAU 15,537 03:52
39 1964 DANEL MARC-ANDRE 00:38:47 V1M 18 00:06:53 00:06:03 NON LICENCIE 15,471 03:53
40 67 COURONNEL ROMAIN 00:38:52 JUM 2 00:06:58 00:01:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,437 03:53
41 190 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:38:53 V1M 19 00:06:59 00:06:09 LE DRAPEAU 15,431 03:53
42 53 DUBOIS TONY 00:38:54 V1M 20 00:07:00 00:06:10 15,424 03:53
43 212 LEBLANC DAVID 00:38:58 SEM 16 00:07:04 00:07:04 A.S. MARCK 15,398 03:54
44 24 DEKNUDT LAURENT 00:39:03 SEM 17 00:07:09 00:07:09 NL 15,365 03:54
45 1810 BOURREZ FRANCOIS 00:39:18 SEM 18 00:07:24 00:07:24 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 15,267 03:56
46 282 PILLOT LUDOVIC 00:39:29 V2M 4 00:07:35 00:01:51 NON LICENCIE 15,196 03:57
47 61 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:39:36 SEF 2 00:07:42 00:01:43 NON LICENCIE 15,152 03:58
48 1992 DELPLANQUE PAUL 00:39:39 SEM 19 00:07:45 00:07:45 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 15,132 03:58
49 154 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:39:41 V1M 21 00:07:47 00:06:57 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,120 03:58
50 1969 RENAUX FREDERIC 00:39:47 SEM 20 00:07:53 00:07:53 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 15,082 03:59
51 197 HERMET LUC 00:39:53 V1M 22 00:07:59 00:07:09 ARC INTERNATIONAL 15,044 03:59
52 81 MIQUEL DAVID 00:39:56 V1M 23 00:08:02 00:07:12 MARCK ATHLON 15,025 04:00
53 155 MAEREL LOIC 00:39:59 SEM 21 00:08:05 00:08:05 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,006 04:00
54 1814 HARDY ANTOINE 00:40:01 SEM 22 00:08:07 00:08:07 ES ARQUES 14,994 04:00
55 1997 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:40:01 SEM 23 00:08:07 00:08:07 AC OUTREAU 14,994 04:00
56 1911 DUBUISSON ROMAIN 00:40:07 SEM 24 00:08:13 00:08:13 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 14,956 04:01
57 1804 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:40:09 V1M 24 00:08:15 00:07:25 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,944 04:01
58 243 JOSEPH JOEL 00:40:11 V2M 5 00:08:17 00:02:33 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 14,932 04:01
59 30 ROBART EDDY 00:40:17 V1M 25 00:08:23 00:07:33 CS NESLES 14,894 04:02
60 271 PODVIN CLAUDINE 00:40:17 V1F 1 00:08:23 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,894 04:02
61 78 PARMENTIER PIERRE 00:40:18 ESM 1 00:08:24 00:00:00 14,888 04:02
62 142 DENIS GWENDOLINE 00:40:18 SEF 3 00:08:24 00:02:25 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,888 04:02
63 10 FAURE ARNAUD 00:40:19 V1M 26 00:08:25 00:07:35 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,882 04:02
64 265 FOURRIER FREDERIC 00:40:21 SEM 25 00:08:27 00:08:27 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,870 04:02
65 102 PRUVOST DIDIER 00:40:39 V2M 6 00:08:45 00:03:01 E.S. ARQUES 14,760 04:04
66 107 DEVOS FLORIAN 00:40:41 CAM 2 00:08:47 00:07:06 E.S. ARQUES 14,748 04:04
67 244 LUBINO RAPHAEL 00:40:43 V1M 27 00:08:49 00:07:59 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 14,736 04:04
68 165 POUTRAIN KELLIG 00:40:45 V1M 28 00:08:51 00:08:01 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,724 04:05
69 264 DEGRAVE GUILLAUME 00:40:47 SEM 26 00:08:53 00:08:53 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,712 04:05
70 90 DENEZ FRANCOIS 00:40:54 V1M 29 00:09:00 00:08:10 NL 14,670 04:05
71 1834 DUCATEL JEROME 00:40:54 SEM 27 00:09:00 00:09:00 NON LICENCIE 14,670 04:05
72 205 CRESSON PASCAL 00:41:18 V2M 7 00:09:24 00:03:40 A.S. MARCK 14,528 04:08
73 208 GIROUD FRANCK 00:41:18 V1M 30 00:09:24 00:08:34 A.S. MARCK 14,528 04:08
74 216 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:41:19 V2M 8 00:09:25 00:03:41 A.S. MARCK 14,522 04:08
75 241 FLORET DOMINIQUE 00:41:22 V1M 31 00:09:28 00:08:38 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 14,504 04:08
76 1903 DUFOUR CHANTAL 00:41:27 V1F 2 00:09:33 00:01:10 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,475 04:09
77 1822 DETOURNE JACQUES 00:41:28 V1M 32 00:09:34 00:08:44 NON LICENCIE 14,469 04:09
78 98 DELBE THIERRY 00:41:29 V2M 9 00:09:35 00:03:51 E.S. ARQUES 14,464 04:09
79 64 LELEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:41:30 V2M 10 00:09:36 00:03:52 NON LICENCIE 14,458 04:09
80 1801 STEEN FREDERIC 00:41:31 V1M 33 00:09:37 00:08:47 AS CULTURELLE ARC INTERNATIONA 14,452 04:09
81 58 SARRAZIN SEBASTIEN 00:41:40 SEM 28 00:09:46 00:09:46 STADE LONGUENESSE 14,400 04:10
82 198 BILE ALAIN 00:41:47 V1M 34 00:09:53 00:09:03 TEAM 64 / JEUNESSE CAPP 14,360 04:11
83 220 VANDENABEELE FREDERIC 00:41:49 V1M 35 00:09:55 00:09:05 A.S. MARCK 14,348 04:11
84 268 LEVEL LINA 00:41:53 SEF 4 00:09:59 00:04:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,326 04:11
85 92 DIFIORE JIULIO 00:41:55 V1M 36 00:10:01 00:09:11 14,314 04:12
86 223 MORICE ARNAUD 00:41:56 V1M 37 00:10:02 00:09:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,308 04:12
87 162 DUVIEUBOURG NICOLAS 00:41:58 SEM 29 00:10:04 00:10:04 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,297 04:12
88 167 BOBEE NATHALIE 00:42:01 V1F 3 00:10:07 00:01:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,280 04:12
89 1919 TALPAERT FELIX 00:42:09 SEM 30 00:10:15 00:10:15 NON LICENCIE 14,235 04:13
90 1978 GOURDIN ERIC 00:42:10 V1M 38 00:10:16 00:09:26 NON LICENCIE 14,229 04:13
91 228 LELEU LAETITIA 00:42:11 V1F 4 00:10:17 00:01:54 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,224 04:13
92 1803 ROGERE MARC 00:42:12 SEM 31 00:10:18 00:10:18 AC OUTREAU 14,218 04:13
93 263 GUIGUET GERARD 00:42:17 V1M 39 00:10:23 00:09:33 14,190 04:14
94 188 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:42:18 V1M 40 00:10:24 00:09:34 LE DRAPEAU 14,184 04:14
95 253 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:42:24 V2M 11 00:10:30 00:04:46 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,151 04:14
96 1825 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:42:30 ESM 2 00:10:36 00:02:12 AC - Outreau 14,118 04:15
97 231 QUENUT FRANCK 00:42:42 V1M 41 00:10:48 00:09:58 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 14,052 04:16
98 1960 HOSTYN CHRISTOPHE 00:42:43 SEM 32 00:10:49 00:10:49 NON LICENCIE 14,046 04:16
99 254 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:42:48 V1M 42 00:10:54 00:10:04 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,019 04:17
100 1802 SAGOT PHILIPPE 00:42:55 V2M 12 00:11:01 00:05:17 AS CULTURELLE ARC INTERNATIONA 13,981 04:17
101 1971 CORBEC AYMERIC 00:43:00 SEM 33 00:11:06 00:11:06 NON LICENCIE 13,953 04:18
102 1968 POURRE FABIENNE 00:43:01 V1F 5 00:11:07 00:02:44 LYS AA TRI CLUB 13,948 04:18
103 274 KRISSAANE HEDI 00:43:05 V1M 43 00:11:11 00:10:21 A.S. MARCK 13,926 04:19
104 296 BECQUET DAVID 00:43:10 V1M 44 00:11:16 00:10:26 13,900 04:19
105 159 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:43:10 V1M 45 00:11:16 00:10:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,900 04:19
106 210 LEBAS JULIEN 00:43:11 SEM 34 00:11:17 00:11:17 A.S. MARCK 13,894 04:19
107 217 SENET EMILIE 00:43:12 SEF 5 00:11:18 00:05:19 A.S. MARCK 13,889 04:19
108 1917 MANTEZ OLIVIER 00:43:14 V1M 46 00:11:20 00:10:30 AS MARCK 13,878 04:19
109 127 LELEU AMAURY 00:43:15 SEM 35 00:11:21 00:11:21 13,873 04:20
110 128 PLAQUET ANTOINE 00:43:15 JUM 3 00:11:21 00:06:02 NON LICENCIE 13,873 04:20
111 111 BRUMENT MARION 00:43:18 SEF 6 00:11:24 00:05:25 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,857 04:20
112 1837 MARQUANT JOEL 00:43:32 V3M 1 00:11:38 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,783 04:21
113 288 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:43:40 SEM 36 00:11:46 00:11:46 AC - Outreau 13,740 04:22
114 13 COLIN FRANCOIS 00:43:41 SEM 37 00:11:47 00:11:47 NON LICENCIE 13,735 04:22
115 1806 FASQUEL VINCENT 00:43:44 SEM 38 00:11:50 00:11:50 NON LICENCIE 13,720 04:22
116 29 BEGUE YANNICK 00:44:04 V1M 47 00:12:10 00:11:20 NON LICENCIE 13,616 04:24
117 281 MAEREL CHRISTOPHE 00:44:05 SEM 39 00:12:11 00:12:11 NON LICENCIE 13,611 04:25
118 213 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 00:44:11 V1M 48 00:12:17 00:11:27 A.S. MARCK 13,580 04:25
119 1906 ?Dossard #1906 00:44:20 SEM 40 00:12:26 00:12:26 13,534 04:26
120 1961 MARTIMOND CLEMENT 00:44:23 SEM 41 00:12:29 00:12:29 NON LICENCIE 13,519 04:26
121 297 MOUSSAY ANDY 00:44:23 SEM 42 00:12:29 00:12:29 13,519 04:26
122 65 DUMOULIN CEDRIC 00:44:24 SEM 43 00:12:30 00:12:30 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,514 04:26
123 6 FIOLET FABIEN 00:44:25 SEM 44 00:12:31 00:12:31 NON LICENCIE 13,508 04:27
124 1955 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:44:27 SEM 45 00:12:33 00:12:33 NON LICENCIE 13,498 04:27
125 39 DEWET WILFRIED 00:44:29 V1M 49 00:12:35 00:11:45 13,488 04:27
126 230 THIEULEUX SOPHIE 00:44:30 SEF 7 00:12:36 00:06:37 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 13,483 04:27
127 1995 VIVIEZ VINCENT 00:44:30 SEM 46 00:12:36 00:12:36 NON LICENCIE 13,483 04:27
128 87 BERDIN VALERIE 00:44:32 V1F 6 00:12:38 00:04:15 NON LICENCIE 13,473 04:27
129 232 CASIER GUILLAUME 00:44:35 V1M 50 00:12:41 00:11:51 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 13,458 04:27
130 96 CATEZ DAMIEN 00:44:38 SEM 47 00:12:44 00:12:44 NON LICENCIE 13,443 04:28
131 130 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:44:43 V2F 1 00:12:49 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,418 04:28
132 110 HADRY SEBASTIEN 00:44:45 SEM 48 00:12:51 00:12:51 FOULEES LOONOISES 13,408 04:29
133 63 PIERRU JULIEN 00:44:48 SEM 49 00:12:54 00:12:54 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 13,393 04:29
134 1912 JOUGLET FRANCK 00:44:59 V1M 51 00:13:05 00:12:15 NON LICENCIE 13,338 04:30
135 1974 BOURRANT STEEVE 00:44:59 SEM 50 00:13:05 00:13:05 NON LICENCIE 13,338 04:30
136 270 BAILLET DAVID 00:44:59 V1M 52 00:13:05 00:12:15 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,338 04:30
137 1909 DELBECQUE VINCENT 00:45:00 SEM 51 00:13:06 00:13:06 NON LICENCIE 13,333 04:30
138 108 ROGERE STEPHANE 00:45:02 V2M 13 00:13:08 00:07:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,323 04:30
139 1914 RENARD JULIEN 00:45:02 SEM 52 00:13:08 00:13:08 AC - Outreau 13,323 04:30
140 1809 COPPIN NICOLAS 00:45:16 V1M 53 00:13:22 00:12:32 AC - Outreau 13,255 04:32
141 1808 HENNUYER CHRISTIAN 00:45:18 SEM 53 00:13:24 00:13:24 NON LICENCIE 13,245 04:32
142 3 VOISIN JULIEN 00:45:19 SEM 54 00:13:25 00:13:25 13,240 04:32
143 1815 DEVOS GUILLAUME 00:45:20 SEM 55 00:13:26 00:13:26 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 13,235 04:32
144 43 LEDET LAURA 00:45:21 SEF 8 00:13:27 00:07:28 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,230 04:32
145 148 FOURNIER JEROME 00:45:23 SEM 56 00:13:29 00:13:29 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,221 04:32
146 1996 POCHET JF 00:45:27 V1M 54 00:13:33 00:12:43 NON LICENCIE 13,201 04:33
147 158 PIERRU SIGRID 00:45:30 V1F 7 00:13:36 00:05:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,187 04:33
148 62 MAZURIER ERIC 00:45:33 V2M 14 00:13:39 00:07:55 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,172 04:33
149 1905 LECOUSTRE WILFRIED 00:45:42 SEM 57 00:13:48 00:13:48 NON LICENCIE 13,129 04:34
150 293 HEMBERT ANTOINE 00:45:55 SEM 58 00:14:01 00:14:01 NON LICENCIE 13,067 04:36
151 133 BUCHER ERIC 00:46:00 V1M 55 00:14:06 00:13:16 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,043 04:36
152 269 NORMANT REMI 00:46:11 SEM 59 00:14:17 00:14:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,992 04:37
153 1826 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:46:12 V1M 56 00:14:18 00:13:28 NON LICENCIE 12,987 04:37
154 150 JOLY DAVID 00:46:13 V1M 57 00:14:19 00:13:29 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,982 04:37
155 207 GEST PATRICE 00:46:14 V1M 58 00:14:20 00:13:30 A.S. MARCK 12,978 04:37
156 103 BOUY FABRICE 00:46:16 V1M 59 00:14:22 00:13:32 E.S. ARQUES 12,968 04:38
157 1913 BEN DOMINIQUE 00:46:18 V3M 2 00:14:24 00:02:46 NON LICENCIE 12,959 04:38
158 117 HORNOY JEAN-PAUL 00:46:29 V2M 15 00:14:35 00:08:51 MARCK ATHLON 12,908 04:39
159 176 GAGNE DIDIER 00:46:32 V1M 60 00:14:38 00:13:48 NON LICENCIE 12,894 04:39
160 2 BEGUE THIERRY 00:46:35 V1M 61 00:14:41 00:13:51 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,880 04:40
161 180 EVRARD DENIS 00:46:42 V1M 62 00:14:48 00:13:58 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,848 04:40
162 1957 JONVILLE ARMAND 00:46:46 V1M 63 00:14:52 00:14:02 NON LICENCIE 12,830 04:41
163 1994 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:46:48 V2M 16 00:14:54 00:09:10 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,821 04:41
164 251 DEBOVE DAVID 00:46:49 V1M 64 00:14:55 00:14:05 CS NESLES 12,816 04:41
165 131 BECQUET KARINE 00:46:50 V1F 8 00:14:56 00:06:33 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,811 04:41
166 295 LEFEVRE ALAIN 00:46:52 V3M 3 00:14:58 00:03:20 AS SIMENCOURT 12,802 04:41
167 1835 HUSSON DIDIER 00:46:53 V1M 65 00:14:59 00:14:09 TETEGHEM 12,798 04:41
168 280 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 00:46:56 SEM 60 00:15:02 00:15:02 NON LICENCIE 12,784 04:42
169 149 GEENS MELANIE 00:46:59 V1F 9 00:15:05 00:06:42 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,770 04:42
170 7 WILLART ROMAIN 00:47:02 SEM 61 00:15:08 00:15:08 NON LICENCIE 12,757 04:42
171 192 PAQUES ERIC 00:47:05 V2M 17 00:15:11 00:09:27 LE DRAPEAU 12,743 04:43
172 1900 MANSUY JEAN-MARIE 00:47:09 SEM 62 00:15:15 00:15:15 TEAM VIENNE 12,725 04:43
173 185 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 00:47:11 V1F 10 00:15:17 00:06:54 LE DRAPEAU 12,716 04:43
174 248 FOURNY JEROME 00:47:11 V1M 66 00:15:17 00:14:27 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,716 04:43
175 1833 COLLIER GUILLAUME 00:47:12 SEM 63 00:15:18 00:15:18 NON LICENCIE 12,712 04:43
176 287 PETOLAS VALENTIN 00:47:15 SEM 64 00:15:21 00:15:21 NON LICENCIE 12,698 04:44
177 83 LUCAS XAVIER 00:47:24 V2M 18 00:15:30 00:09:46 12,658 04:44
178 202 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:47:26 V2F 2 00:15:32 00:02:43 A.S. MARCK 12,649 04:45
179 181 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:47:28 V2F 3 00:15:34 00:02:45 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,640 04:45
180 11 COULOMBEL SYLVIE 00:47:33 SEF 9 00:15:39 00:09:40 12,618 04:45
181 189 DEFRAITEUR PAULINE 00:47:42 SEF 10 00:15:48 00:09:49 LE DRAPEAU 12,579 04:46
182 246 BRAC GEORGES-CHARLES 00:47:55 V1M 67 00:16:01 00:15:11 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 12,522 04:47
183 36 SANIER FABIEN 00:48:04 SEM 65 00:16:10 00:16:10 12,483 04:48
184 171 GREMONT SOPHIE 00:48:13 V1F 11 00:16:19 00:07:56 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,444 04:49
185 126 EHLEN SAMUEL 00:48:17 SEM 66 00:16:23 00:16:23 NON LICENCIE 12,427 04:50
186 201 AGEZ DAVID 00:48:22 V1M 68 00:16:28 00:15:38 A.S. MARCK 12,405 04:50
187 119 BONVOISIN REYNALD 00:48:26 V1M 69 00:16:32 00:15:42 12,388 04:51
188 222 ROUSSEL THIFAINE 00:48:32 ESF 1 00:16:38 00:00:00 LCT 12,363 04:51
189 124 LEPRETRE CLEMENT 00:48:35 SEM 1 00:16:41 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,350 04:52
190 225 KERCKHOVE JEREMY 00:48:40 SEM 67 00:16:46 00:16:46 12,329 04:52
191 191 LAMARRE SABRINA 00:48:41 SEF 11 00:16:47 00:10:48 LE DRAPEAU 12,325 04:52
192 151 KILPATRICK JESSICA 00:48:45 SEF 12 00:16:51 00:10:52 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,308 04:52
193 26 BLOT JEROME 00:48:55 SEM 68 00:17:01 00:17:01 12,266 04:54
194 72 MAHIEUX JEAN-LUC 00:48:56 V2M 19 00:17:02 00:11:18 NON LICENCIE 12,262 04:54
195 22 LESAFFRE CHRISTOPHE 00:48:59 V1M 70 00:17:05 00:16:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,249 04:54
196 137 CLEMENT STEPHANE 00:49:00 SEM 69 00:17:06 00:17:06 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,245 04:54
197 1828 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:49:05 V3M 4 00:17:11 00:05:33 NON LICENCIE 12,224 04:55
198 1962 BOURDON BENJAMIN 00:49:09 SEM 70 00:17:15 00:17:15 NON LICENCIE 12,208 04:55
199 41 PICHONNEAU CELINE 00:49:09 SEF 13 00:17:15 00:11:16 SO CALAIS 12,208 04:55
200 245 MARQUES FERNANDES ANTONIO 00:49:11 V1M 71 00:17:17 00:16:27 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 12,199 04:55
201 365 ETCHEPARE JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:49:12 SEM 71 00:17:18 00:17:18 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,195 04:55
202 1975 LABERRE WILLY 00:49:16 SEM 72 00:17:22 00:17:22 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,179 04:56
203 1973 DEJONGHE ANDY 00:49:20 SEM 73 00:17:26 00:17:26 NON LICENCIE 12,162 04:56
204 186 PETIT HUBERT 00:49:21 V1M 72 00:17:27 00:16:37 LE DRAPEAU 12,158 04:56
205 1829 MAES ETIENNE 00:49:23 V2M 20 00:17:29 00:11:45 NON LICENCIE 12,150 04:56
206 135 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 00:49:24 V1M 73 00:17:30 00:16:40 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,146 04:56
207 204 CRESSON XAVIER 00:49:29 V2M 21 00:17:35 00:11:51 A.S. MARCK 12,125 04:57
208 262 BLONDE DIMITRI 00:49:38 SEM 74 00:17:44 00:17:44 12,089 04:58
209 178 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:49:42 SEM 75 00:17:48 00:17:48 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,072 04:58
210 242 GALISSON MARIE-PIERRE 00:49:52 V2F 4 00:17:58 00:05:09 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 12,032 04:59
211 292 LEFEBVRE DAVID 00:49:54 SEM 76 00:18:00 00:18:00 NON LICENCIE 12,024 04:59
212 1908 DUVIVIER CLEMENT 00:49:55 ESM 3 00:18:01 00:09:37 12,020 05:00
213 160 SENECHAL MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:49:56 V2F 5 00:18:02 00:05:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,016 05:00
214 147 FIEVET PASCAL 00:49:57 SEM 77 00:18:03 00:18:03 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,012 05:00
215 125 FROMENT PHILIPPE 00:50:03 V2M 22 00:18:09 00:12:25 ATHLETISME TETEGHEM 11,988 05:00
216 104 DUMINIL CHRISTINE 00:50:05 V2F 6 00:18:11 00:05:22 E.S. ARQUES 11,980 05:00
217 291 RINGOT JEAN-MARIE 00:50:07 V2M 23 00:18:13 00:12:29 NON LICENCIE 11,972 05:01
218 1977 HOCQUETTE GASTON 00:50:08 SEM 78 00:18:14 00:18:14 NON LICENCIE 11,968 05:01
219 187 MASZOTA DARIA 00:50:13 ESF 2 00:18:19 00:01:41 LE DRAPEAU 11,948 05:01
220 80 LECOCQ MARTIAL 00:50:13 SEM 79 00:18:19 00:18:19 11,948 05:01
221 183 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:14 V2M 24 00:18:20 00:12:36 LE DRAPEAU 11,944 05:01
222 32 VASSEUR DOMINIQUE 00:50:16 V2F 7 00:18:22 00:05:33 11,936 05:02
223 34 BOULANGER JEAN PHILIPPE 00:50:17 V2M 25 00:18:23 00:12:39 11,932 05:02
224 1904 MIONNET MODESTINE 00:50:18 SEF 14 00:18:24 00:12:25 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,928 05:02
225 1838 BLANPAIN NICOLAS 00:50:18 SEM 80 00:18:24 00:18:24 NON LICENCIE 11,928 05:02
226 1956 BONNE RODOLPHE 00:50:19 SEM 81 00:18:25 00:18:25 NON LICENCIE 11,924 05:02
227 68 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:50:20 V1F 12 00:18:26 00:10:03 CS NESLES 11,921 05:02
228 31 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:50:22 V1M 74 00:18:28 00:17:38 CS NESLES 11,913 05:02
229 300 DOSSCHE PATRICK 00:50:26 V2M 26 00:18:32 00:12:48 NON LICENCIE 11,897 05:03
230 28 GIRARDEAU SYLVIA 00:50:26 SEF 15 00:18:32 00:12:33 11,897 05:03
231 206 DESFONTAINES MATHILDE 00:50:27 SEF 16 00:18:33 00:12:34 A.S. MARCK 11,893 05:03
232 134 BUY JACQUES 00:50:28 V2M 27 00:18:34 00:12:50 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,889 05:03
233 1805 MAHIEU SABRINA 00:50:38 V1F 13 00:18:44 00:10:21 NON LICENCIE 11,850 05:04
234 97 VASSEUR LOIC 00:50:38 V1M 75 00:18:44 00:17:54 E.S. ARQUES 11,850 05:04
235 175 GAGNE OLIVIER 00:50:57 V1M 76 00:19:03 00:18:13 NON LICENCIE 11,776 05:06
236 121 GAVOIS CYRIL 00:51:04 SEM 82 00:19:10 00:19:10 VT-TRAIL62 11,749 05:06
237 1970 HALLENNE KEVIN 00:51:15 ESM 4 00:19:21 00:10:57 NON LICENCIE 11,707 05:07
238 153 LELEU MARIE 00:51:16 JUF 1 00:19:22 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,704 05:08
239 1958 HARDY FABIEN 00:51:21 V1M 77 00:19:27 00:18:37 NON LICENCIE 11,685 05:08
240 157 PIEDBOIS WILLY 00:51:24 V1M 78 00:19:30 00:18:40 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,673 05:08
241 267 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:51:27 SEF 17 00:19:33 00:13:34 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,662 05:09
242 266 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:51:27 SEM 83 00:19:33 00:19:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,662 05:09
243 144 DUQUENOY ALAIN 00:51:29 V1M 79 00:19:35 00:18:45 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,654 05:09
244 174 GAGNE SANDRINE 00:51:32 V1F 14 00:19:38 00:11:15 NON LICENCIE 11,643 05:09
245 99 THOMAS MARYLINE 00:51:38 V2F 8 00:19:44 00:06:55 E.S. ARQUES 11,620 05:10
246 1963 BOURDON JEROME 00:52:14 SEM 84 00:20:20 00:20:20 NON LICENCIE 11,487 05:13
247 1836 DOUCHET GILLES 00:52:18 V1M 80 00:20:24 00:19:34 NON LICENCIE 11,472 05:14
248 44 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:52:25 SEM 85 00:20:31 00:20:31 NON LICENCIE 11,447 05:15
249 71 PERSYN STEPHANE 00:52:28 V2M 28 00:20:34 00:14:50 NON LICENCIE 11,436 05:15
250 37 PANEN FRANCK 00:52:38 V1M 81 00:20:44 00:19:54 NON LICENCIE 11,400 05:16
251 257 VIVES SERVERA SYLVIE 00:52:39 V2F 9 00:20:45 00:07:56 11,396 05:16
252 21 POMART JEAN FRANCOIS 00:52:39 V1M 82 00:20:45 00:19:55 AS HESDINOIS 11,396 05:16
253 95 NUYTENS CAROLINE 00:52:40 SEF 18 00:20:46 00:14:47 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,392 05:16
254 40 BOIS STEPHANE 00:52:45 V1M 83 00:20:51 00:20:01 11,374 05:17
255 299 LORIDAN CAROLINE 00:52:49 SEF 19 00:20:55 00:14:56 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,360 05:17
256 211 LEBLANC LYDIE 00:52:52 V2F 10 00:20:58 00:08:09 A.S. MARCK 11,349 05:17
257 35 LASSON NATHALIE 00:52:52 V2F 11 00:20:58 00:08:09 NON LICENCIE 11,349 05:17
258 118 STERCKEMAN BRUNO 00:53:04 V1M 84 00:21:10 00:20:20 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,307 05:18
259 51 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:53:10 V2F 12 00:21:16 00:08:27 PINK LADIES 11,285 05:19
260 88 COLIN RICHARD 00:53:11 V3M 5 00:21:17 00:09:39 11,282 05:19
261 168 DEHONDT THIERRY 00:53:18 V1M 85 00:21:24 00:20:34 NON LICENCIE 11,257 05:20
262 236 DUPOUY SEVERINE 00:53:19 V1F 15 00:21:25 00:13:02 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 11,254 05:20
263 114 BAILLEUL PIERRE 00:53:35 JUM 4 00:21:41 00:16:22 11,198 05:21
264 203 CAUPAIN CATHERINE 00:53:38 V1F 16 00:21:44 00:13:21 A.S. MARCK 11,187 05:22
265 1916 BLANPAIN VALERIE 00:53:39 V1F 17 00:21:45 00:13:22 NON LICENCIE 11,184 05:22
266 1954 BRUNET ALAIN 00:53:48 V2M 29 00:21:54 00:16:10 NON LICENCIE 11,152 05:23
267 1831 DUSSART MURIEL 00:53:49 V2F 13 00:21:55 00:09:06 NON LICENCIE 11,149 05:23
268 214 PATTE FREDERIQUE 00:54:03 V1F 18 00:22:09 00:13:46 A.S. MARCK 11,101 05:24
269 255 VALLIERE STEPHANIE 00:54:07 V1F 19 00:22:13 00:13:50 11,087 05:25
270 12 CAILLET MATTHIEU 00:54:08 SEM 86 00:22:14 00:22:14 11,084 05:25
271 1812 ROUSSEL ANNICK 00:54:11 V1F 20 00:22:17 00:13:54 NON LICENCIE 11,074 05:25
272 272 LAVIE BETTY 00:54:17 SEF 20 00:22:23 00:16:24 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,053 05:26
273 115 DELPORTE CEDRIC 00:54:37 SEM 87 00:22:43 00:22:43 10,986 05:28
274 283 HARLE MICHEL 00:54:39 V2M 30 00:22:45 00:17:01 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,979 05:28
275 209 GOUDAL NATHALIE 00:54:39 V2F 14 00:22:45 00:09:56 A.S. MARCK 10,979 05:28
276 52 DURIEZ DAMIEN 00:54:54 V1M 86 00:23:00 00:22:10 10,929 05:29
277 77 LECOUSTRE CAROLE 00:54:54 SEF 21 00:23:00 00:17:01 NON LICENCIE 10,929 05:29
278 1993 PONTHIEU MICKAEL 00:54:54 V1M 87 00:23:00 00:22:10 NON LICENCIE 10,929 05:29
279 76 PATTYN ALICIA 00:54:56 JUF 2 00:23:02 00:03:40 TEAM 64 10,922 05:30
280 200 LABE GEORGES-YVES 00:54:57 V1M 88 00:23:03 00:22:13 TEAM 64 / JEUNESSE CAPP 10,919 05:30
281 1918 FEUTRY PIERRE 00:55:04 SEM 88 00:23:10 00:23:10 NON LICENCIE 10,896 05:30
282 277 PENET SOPHIE 00:55:13 SEF 22 00:23:19 00:17:20 NON LICENCIE 10,866 05:31
283 290 BETAZ FRANCIS 00:55:35 V2M 31 00:23:41 00:17:57 NON LICENCIE 10,795 05:33
284 66 LEFEBVRE DENISE 00:55:40 V3F 1 00:23:46 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,778 05:34
285 100 COUSIN CAMILLE 00:55:43 SEF 23 00:23:49 00:17:50 E.S. ARQUES 10,769 05:34
286 105 DUMINIL THIERRY 00:55:44 V2M 32 00:23:50 00:18:06 E.S. ARQUES 10,766 05:34
287 224 MORICE STEPHANIE 00:55:52 V1F 21 00:23:58 00:15:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,740 05:35
288 46 SEYS LUDOVIC 00:56:45 V1M 89 00:24:51 00:24:01 10,573 05:41
289 141 DA SILVA ANNE-SOPHIE 00:57:14 V1F 22 00:25:20 00:16:57 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,483 05:43
290 138 COSTEUX STEPHANE 00:57:25 V1M 90 00:25:31 00:24:41 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,450 05:45
291 1907 FOUBLE EMMANUEL 00:57:32 ESM 5 00:25:38 00:17:14 10,429 05:45
292 129 ALVAREZ PATRICIA 00:57:35 SEF 24 00:25:41 00:19:42 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,420 05:46
293 1901 JOLY PASCAL 00:57:40 V1M 91 00:25:46 00:24:56 NON LICENCIE 10,405 05:46
294 109 BOURDIN STEPHANE 00:57:47 V2M 33 00:25:53 00:20:09 NL 10,384 05:47
295 82 RINGOT CEDRIC 00:57:49 SEM 89 00:25:55 00:25:55 10,378 05:47
296 9 FLAJOLLET PEGGY 00:57:57 SEF 25 00:26:03 00:20:04 NL 10,354 05:48
297 261 VANDIENSTE MELANIE 00:58:08 SEF 26 00:26:14 00:20:15 10,321 05:49
298 239 ABRANTES MARIE-REINE 00:58:20 V2F 15 00:26:26 00:13:37 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 10,286 05:50
299 1807 TASSART HELENE 00:58:36 SEF 27 00:26:42 00:20:43 NON LICENCIE 10,239 05:52
300 152 LEFRANC SOPHIE 00:58:36 SEF 28 00:26:42 00:20:43 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,239 05:52
301 27 CUCHEVAL NATHALIE 00:58:42 V1F 23 00:26:48 00:18:25 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 10,221 05:52
302 184 MODOLO FANNY 00:59:10 V1F 24 00:27:16 00:18:53 LE DRAPEAU 10,141 05:55
303 279 PUGET ELENA 00:59:13 V1F 25 00:27:19 00:18:56 NON LICENCIE 10,132 05:55
304 23 LESAFFRE NADEGE 00:59:14 V1F 26 00:27:20 00:18:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,129 05:55
305 199 AVONTURE SANDRA 00:59:16 SEF 29 00:27:22 00:21:23 TEAM 64 / JEUNESSE CAPP 10,124 05:56
306 156 MORREELS STEPHANIE 00:59:36 SEF 30 00:27:42 00:21:43 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,067 05:58
307 240 CARIDE ANNE-MARIE 00:59:37 V2F 16 00:27:43 00:14:54 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 10,064 05:58
308 50 MAILLARD NADINE 00:59:44 V3F 2 00:27:50 00:04:04 PINK LADIES 10,045 05:58
309 218 VAN HOY CAROLE 00:59:48 V1F 27 00:27:54 00:19:31 A.S. MARCK 10,033 05:59
310 172 PAUCHET AUDREY 01:00:06 SEF 31 00:28:12 00:22:13 9,983 06:01
311 145 EHLEN BENOIT 01:00:10 V1M 92 00:28:16 00:27:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,972 06:01
312 139 COUSTENOBLE GAELLE 01:00:10 SEF 32 00:28:16 00:22:17 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,972 06:01
313 146 FEUTRY MATHILDE 01:00:20 SEF 33 00:28:26 00:22:27 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,945 06:02
314 249 COTTINEAU ISABELLE 01:00:47 V1F 28 00:28:53 00:20:30 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,871 06:05
315 1902 BUTOR JEREMY 01:00:59 SEM 90 00:29:05 00:29:05 NON LICENCIE 9,839 06:06
316 1 HENIN LAURENT 01:01:06 V2M 34 00:29:12 00:23:28 9,820 06:07
317 4 JOSSIEN JULIE 01:01:09 SEF 34 00:29:15 00:23:16 9,812 06:07
318 113 BAILLEUL SABINE 01:01:37 V1F 29 00:29:43 00:21:20 9,738 06:10
319 112 BAILLEUL CHRISTOPHE 01:01:39 V1M 93 00:29:45 00:28:55 9,732 06:10
320 1910 DENELE MARION 01:01:49 ESF 3 00:29:55 00:13:17 NON LICENCIE 9,706 06:11
321 1817 WALSCHAERTS ARNAUD 01:01:50 V1M 94 00:29:56 00:29:06 SPORT PLUS 9,704 06:11
322 1819 WALSCHAERTS CHARLOTTE 01:01:51 SEF 35 00:29:57 00:23:58 NON LICENCIE 9,701 06:11
323 14 BRASY LAURENCE 01:02:00 V1F 30 00:30:06 00:21:43 NON LICENCIE 9,677 06:12
324 45 MAILLET MARCEAU 01:02:04 SEM 91 00:30:10 00:30:10 9,667 06:12
325 179 DUQUENOY HELENE 01:02:06 SEF 36 00:30:12 00:24:13 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,662 06:13
326 79 BONNAILLIE SONIA 01:02:16 V1F 31 00:30:22 00:21:59 NON LICENCIE 9,636 06:14
327 237 BELRHITI YOUNES 01:02:58 SEM 92 00:31:04 00:31:04 NON LICENCIE 9,529 06:18
328 140 COZE FABIENNE 01:03:21 V1F 32 00:31:27 00:23:04 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,471 06:20
329 75 PATTYN DIDIER 01:03:27 V1M 95 00:31:33 00:30:43 TEAM 64 9,456 06:21
330 247 LUBINO MARIE-HELENE 01:03:44 V1F 33 00:31:50 00:23:27 A C GOUSSAINVILLE 095016 9,414 06:22
331 49 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:03:54 V4F 1 00:32:00 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 9,390 06:23
332 194 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:03:54 V4F 2 00:32:00 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,390 06:23
333 256 LOVERGNE KARINE 01:04:01 V1F 34 00:32:07 00:23:44 9,373 06:24
334 260 DELATTRE PATRICIA 01:04:37 V2F 17 00:32:43 00:19:54 9,286 06:28
335 278 DESCHAMPS CHARLINE 01:04:37 V2F 18 00:32:43 00:19:54 NON LICENCIE 9,286 06:28
336 93 DELATTRE KARINE 01:05:49 SEF 37 00:33:55 00:27:56 NON LICENCIE 9,116 06:35
337 258 LEMAIRE CHRISTINE 01:06:03 V1F 35 00:34:09 00:25:46 9,084 06:36
338 73 FAUQUET ISABELLE 01:06:38 V1F 36 00:34:44 00:26:21 NON LICENCIE 9,005 06:40
339 15 SERRET PASCAL 01:07:34 V2M 35 00:35:40 00:29:56 NON LICENCIE 8,880 06:45
340 89 RIBERY MARIANNE 01:12:54 SEF 38 00:41:00 00:35:01 8,230 07:17
341 169 BAUDELET CORINNE 01:21:07 V1F 37 00:49:13 00:40:50 NON LICENCIE 7,397 08:07
342 170 JUSTIN LUCIEN 01:21:08 V3M 6 00:49:14 00:37:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,395 08:07