Reportages photos

Connexion

Poussins

1 Km MENNEVILLE du 23/11/15 (Reelle 1) Scratch
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 133 LANGAGNE MAXIM 00:03:39 POM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,438 03:39
2 117 HUYGUE SYLVAIN 00:03:47 POM 2 00:00:08 00:00:08 ELAN FRUGEOIS 15,859 03:47
3 123 LOISEL NICOLAS 00:03:56 POM 3 00:00:17 00:00:17 15,254 03:56
4 115 DAVID SIMON 00:03:58 POM 4 00:00:19 00:00:19 ELAN FRUGEOIS 15,126 03:58
5 151 CARON ANTOINE 00:04:00 POM 5 00:00:21 00:00:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,000 04:00
6 142 DUSSART MARTIN 00:04:04 POM 6 00:00:25 00:00:25 14,754 04:04
7 155 DELATTRE LILIAN 00:04:08 POM 7 00:00:29 00:00:29 14,516 04:08
8 145 VANAUTRYVE BENOIT 00:04:11 POM 8 00:00:32 00:00:32 14,343 04:11
9 147 REGNIER WILLIAM 00:04:12 POM 9 00:00:33 00:00:33 14,286 04:12
10 116 GUILBERT LOUNA 00:04:14 POF 1 00:00:35 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,173 04:14
11 128 LAMARRE THOMAS 00:04:16 POM 10 00:00:37 00:00:37 LE DRAPEAU 14,063 04:16
12 140 LEMAIRE ALEXIS 00:04:19 EAM 1 00:00:40 00:00:00 13,900 04:19
13 108 WIDEHEM SIMON 00:04:25 POM 11 00:00:46 00:00:46 13,585 04:25
14 118 WIDEHEM SOLENE 00:04:33 POF 2 00:00:54 00:00:19 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,187 04:33
15 105 N'DOYE MAELIE 00:04:39 POF 3 00:01:00 00:00:25 12,903 04:39
16 126 MERLIN UGO 00:04:40 POM 12 00:01:01 00:01:01 12,857 04:40
17 149 MACQUET-CASTILLON GISELE 00:04:41 POF 4 00:01:02 00:00:27 12,811 04:41
18 154 CHARLES LEO 00:04:43 POM 13 00:01:04 00:01:04 12,721 04:43
19 153 BODARD VICTORIEN 00:04:44 POM 14 00:01:05 00:01:05 12,676 04:44
20 110 COULOMBEL VICTOR 00:04:45 POM 15 00:01:06 00:01:06 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,632 04:45
21 148 GIGADEN HUGO 00:04:47 POM 16 00:01:08 00:01:08 12,544 04:47
22 112 BAYARD PAULINE 00:04:48 POF 5 00:01:09 00:00:34 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,500 04:48
23 135 PAYEN TOM 00:04:56 POM 17 00:01:17 00:01:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,162 04:56
24 131 DOCQUOIS UGO 00:04:56 POM 18 00:01:17 00:01:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,162 04:56
25 113 FOUCAUT MANON 00:05:03 POF 6 00:01:24 00:00:49 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,881 05:03
26 129 BEN ABDELHADI CHAINA 00:05:14 POF 7 00:01:35 00:01:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,465 05:14
27 187 MASZOTA OLIVIA 00:05:14 BEF 1 00:01:35 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,465 05:14
28 137 DEKMEER ADRIEN 00:05:14 POM 19 00:01:35 00:01:35 11,465 05:14
29 127 LEVEL PENELOPE 00:05:22 POF 8 00:01:43 00:01:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,180 05:22
30 144 VASSEUR INES 00:05:24 BEF 2 00:01:45 00:00:10 11,111 05:24
31 119 DUMARQUEZ NOEMIE 00:05:28 POF 9 00:01:49 00:01:14 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,976 05:28
32 107 LEMAIRE NOE 00:05:29 POM 20 00:01:50 00:01:50 10,942 05:29
33 156 GOURDIN PAUL 00:05:30 POM 21 00:01:51 00:01:51 10,909 05:30
34 121 JOLLY GABRIELLE 00:05:42 POF 10 00:02:03 00:01:28 10,526 05:42
35 143 HUNT SOPHIE 00:05:45 POF 11 00:02:06 00:01:31 10,435 05:45
36 150 BERQUEE ZOE 00:05:46 POF 12 00:02:07 00:01:32 10,405 05:46
37 141 MIROUX NOEMIE 00:05:47 POF 13 00:02:08 00:01:33 10,375 05:47
38 104 SERRET THIBAULT 00:05:53 POM 22 00:02:14 00:02:14 10,198 05:53
39 122 MERLIN JULIETTE 00:05:59 POF 14 00:02:20 00:01:45 10,028 05:59
40 157 BARLY CLEA 00:06:02 POF 15 00:02:23 00:01:48 9,945 06:02
41 146 MAGRI HANNAH 00:06:05 POF 16 00:02:26 00:01:51 9,863 06:05
42 115 DAVID SIMON 00:06:16 POM 23 00:02:37 00:02:37 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,574 06:16
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30