Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

14 Km

LA CUESTA du 30/08/15 (Reelle 14)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 111 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:53:50 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,604 03:51
2 72 PERRAULT DAVID 00:57:23 V1M 1 00:03:33 00:00:00 AS CAMIERS 14,638 04:06
3 87 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:59:35 SEM 2 00:05:45 00:05:45 LE DRAPEAU 14,098 04:15
4 44 SOHIER SYLVAIN 00:59:47 SEM 3 00:05:57 00:05:57 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,051 04:16
5 97 PRAITE ALAIN 01:00:05 SEM 4 00:06:15 00:06:15 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE 13,981 04:17
6 59 RAY SAMUEL 01:00:38 V1M 2 00:06:48 00:03:15 NON LICENCIE 13,854 04:20
7 124 DUCATEL JEROME 01:01:23 SEM 5 00:07:33 00:07:33 NON LICENCIE 13,684 04:23
8 52 ENRY ALEXANDRE 01:01:42 SEM 6 00:07:52 00:07:52 OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE-LES-HESDIN 13,614 04:24
9 89 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:02:41 V1M 3 00:08:51 00:05:18 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,401 04:29
10 49 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 01:03:08 SEM 7 00:09:18 00:09:18 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,305 04:31
11 117 DELMOTTE YOHANN 01:03:11 V1M 4 00:09:21 00:05:48 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 13,295 04:31
12 81 REMBUR DANIEL 01:03:18 V2M 1 00:09:28 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,270 04:31
13 69 PELTIER GUILLAUME 01:03:47 SEM 8 00:09:57 00:09:57 TRIATHLON ETAPLES 13,170 04:33
14 110 TETARD EMMANUEL 01:03:49 SEM 9 00:09:59 00:09:59 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 13,163 04:34
15 86 GRARE FLORIAN 01:04:26 ESM 1 00:10:36 00:00:00 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 13,037 04:36
16 98 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 01:05:20 SEM 10 00:11:30 00:11:30 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,857 04:40
17 90 PARENT BLAISE 01:05:50 SEM 11 00:12:00 00:12:00 AS CAMIERS 12,759 04:42
18 120 GINOLIN FRANKIE 01:06:29 V1M 5 00:12:39 00:09:06 LE DRAPEAU 12,635 04:45
19 80 PHILIPPOT DAMIEN 01:06:40 SEM 12 00:12:50 00:12:50 NON LICENCIE 12,600 04:46
20 11 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 01:06:50 V1M 6 00:13:00 00:09:27 LE DRAPEAU 12,569 04:46
21 1 DUCROCQ YVES 01:07:04 V2M 2 00:13:14 00:03:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,525 04:47
22 36 DESENCLOS CORENTIN 01:07:08 CAM 1 00:13:18 00:00:00 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 12,512 04:48
23 66 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:07:22 V1M 7 00:13:32 00:09:59 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,469 04:49
24 74 MAQUINGHEN JULIEN 01:07:29 SEM 13 00:13:39 00:13:39 NON LICENCIE 12,448 04:49
25 58 LAURENT JOCELYN 01:08:22 V2M 3 00:14:32 00:05:04 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,287 04:53
26 19 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 01:09:02 V3M 1 00:15:12 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,168 04:56
27 93 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 01:09:11 V2M 4 00:15:21 00:05:53 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE 12,142 04:57
28 24 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 01:09:41 V1M 8 00:15:51 00:12:18 CS NESLES 12,055 04:59
29 95 DUCLOY MARTIN 01:09:45 JUM 1 00:15:55 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,043 04:59
30 46 BRICHEZ GUILLAUME 01:09:54 SEM 14 00:16:04 00:16:04 12,017 05:00
31 26 BEGUE THIERRY 01:09:57 V1M 9 00:16:07 00:12:34 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,009 05:00
32 3 MEIGNAN ALEXANDRE 01:10:02 SEM 15 00:16:12 00:16:12 11,994 05:00
33 33 DOUCHET VINCENT 01:10:21 V1M 10 00:16:31 00:12:58 11,940 05:01
34 73 CHOUROT LUCIEN 01:10:28 V2M 5 00:16:38 00:07:10 LE DRAPEAU 11,921 05:02
35 51 PHILIS JACQUES 01:10:50 V3M 2 00:17:00 00:01:48 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,859 05:04
36 121 SZCZECH FRANCOIS XAVIER 01:11:32 SEM 16 00:17:42 00:17:42 NON LICENCIE 11,743 05:07
37 47 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:11:48 V1M 11 00:17:58 00:14:25 NON LICENCIE 11,699 05:08
38 108 DELATTRE BRUNO 01:12:04 V3M 3 00:18:14 00:03:02 NON LICENCIE 11,656 05:09
39 2 PARSY CLEMENCE 01:12:08 SEF 1 00:18:18 00:00:00 11,645 05:09
40 85 MAHE FREDERIC 01:12:50 SEM 17 00:19:00 00:19:00 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 11,533 05:12
41 13 DIEFFENBACH MARTIAL 01:12:58 V1M 12 00:19:08 00:15:35 NON LICENCIE 11,512 05:13
42 43 KAMINSKI OLIVIA 01:13:01 SEF 2 00:19:11 00:00:53 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,504 05:13
43 109 RENARD JULIEN 01:13:08 SEM 18 00:19:18 00:19:18 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,486 05:13
44 103 SELINGHE REMI 01:13:19 SEM 19 00:19:29 00:19:29 NON LICENCIE 11,457 05:14
45 45 PETITPREZ OLIVIER 01:13:50 SEM 20 00:20:00 00:20:00 NON LICENCIE 11,377 05:16
46 14 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 01:13:56 V1M 13 00:20:06 00:16:33 NON LICENCIE 11,362 05:17
47 78 CAFFIER LAURENT 01:13:58 V1M 14 00:20:08 00:16:35 NON LICENCIE 11,356 05:17
48 31 MARIETTE YVETTE 01:14:00 V2F 1 00:20:10 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,351 05:17
49 106 GRIMONPONT GILLES 01:14:18 V2M 6 00:20:28 00:11:00 NON LICENCIE 11,306 05:18
50 104 MARIN FREDERIC 01:14:22 SEM 21 00:20:32 00:20:32 NON LICENCIE 11,295 05:19
51 70 DEGAND PATRICE 01:14:36 V2M 7 00:20:46 00:11:18 AS CAMIERS 11,260 05:20
52 54 DEGROOTE MAGGY 01:14:50 SEF 3 00:21:00 00:02:42 NON LICENCIE 11,225 05:21
53 50 FOUCAULT PASCAL 01:14:52 V2M 8 00:21:02 00:11:34 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,220 05:21
54 56 CANNIE FRANCK 01:15:16 V1M 15 00:21:26 00:17:53 NON LICENCIE 11,160 05:23
55 10 NAJMI AICHA 01:15:22 V1F 1 00:21:32 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,146 05:23
56 4 GREMONT ROMUALD 01:15:42 V1M 16 00:21:52 00:18:19 CALOTTERIE 11,096 05:24
57 82 PHILIPPOT ELIE 01:16:42 SEM 22 00:22:52 00:22:52 NON LICENCIE 10,952 05:29
58 62 MERLOT KEVIN 01:16:52 SEM 23 00:23:02 00:23:02 COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME 10,928 05:29
59 100 GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:17:15 V1M 17 00:23:25 00:19:52 NON LICENCIE 10,874 05:31
60 76 GILLON NICOLAS 01:17:26 SEM 24 00:23:36 00:23:36 NON LICENCIE 10,848 05:32
61 101 GODDEFROY PHILIPPE 01:17:37 V1M 18 00:23:47 00:20:14 NON LICENCIE 10,822 05:33
62 115 BASSEMENT YOHANN 01:18:11 SEM 25 00:24:21 00:24:21 NON LICENCIE 10,744 05:35
63 91 BUQUET STEPHANE 01:18:35 V1M 19 00:24:45 00:21:12 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 10,689 05:37
64 60 CLABECQ CHRISTOPHE 01:19:33 V2M 9 00:25:43 00:16:15 NON LICENCIE 10,559 05:41
65 122 DEMILLY DANY 01:19:46 SEM 26 00:25:56 00:25:56 NON LICENCIE 10,531 05:42
66 40 VEILLARD EUGENE 01:19:56 V4M 1 00:26:06 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,509 05:43
67 77 MILLE FRANCIS 01:19:58 V2M 10 00:26:08 00:16:40 NON LICENCIE 10,504 05:43
68 92 SALON PATRICK 01:20:10 V2M 11 00:26:20 00:16:52 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 10,478 05:44
69 55 GUERVILLE FRANCK 01:20:23 V2M 12 00:26:33 00:17:05 NON LICENCIE 10,450 05:45
70 123 LEYCUNE FRANCK 01:20:24 V1M 20 00:26:34 00:23:01 NON LICENCIE 10,448 05:45
71 79 LENGAGNE ANTOINE 01:21:06 SEM 27 00:27:16 00:27:16 NON LICENCIE 10,358 05:48
72 6 HANON LILIANE 01:21:09 V2F 2 00:27:19 00:07:09 LE DRAPEAU 10,351 05:48
73 88 GODART FABRICE 01:21:14 V1M 21 00:27:24 00:23:51 RED BAR ST OMER 10,341 05:48
74 126 LEVASSEUR JEREMY 01:21:22 SEM 28 00:27:32 00:27:32 NON LICENCIE 10,324 05:49
75 125 LEVASSEUR KARINE 01:21:22 SEF 4 00:27:32 00:09:14 NON LICENCIE 10,324 05:49
76 63 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 01:22:19 SEM 29 00:28:29 00:28:29 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,204 05:53
77 57 RAY ISABELLE 01:22:47 V1F 2 00:28:57 00:07:25 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,147 05:55
78 42 LOOSEN FREDERICQ 01:23:03 SEM 30 00:29:13 00:29:13 NON LICENCIE 10,114 05:56
79 61 LEMAN GERARD 01:23:35 V2M 13 00:29:45 00:20:17 COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME 10,050 05:58
80 64 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:23:41 V3M 4 00:29:51 00:14:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,038 05:59
81 116 GUILLY SEVERINE 01:24:18 V1F 3 00:30:28 00:08:56 NON LICENCIE 9,964 06:01
82 67 LAVIE BETTY 01:24:20 SEF 5 00:30:30 00:12:12 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,960 06:01
83 39 SAILLY ALAIN 01:24:31 V2M 14 00:30:41 00:21:13 NON LICENCIE 9,939 06:02
84 75 DROLLET HERVE 01:24:32 V2M 15 00:30:42 00:21:14 NON LICENCIE 9,937 06:02
85 53 CAFFIER GREGORY 01:25:14 SEM 31 00:31:24 00:31:24 NON LICENCIE 9,855 06:05
86 68 MAILLARD BIRE PASCAL 01:26:15 V2M 16 00:32:25 00:22:57 NON LICENCIE 9,739 06:10
87 114 GRESSIER DELPHINE 01:27:05 V1F 4 00:33:15 00:11:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,646 06:13
88 113 GRESSIER YANNICK 01:27:05 V1M 22 00:33:15 00:29:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,646 06:13
89 28 ANSEEUW JULIEN 01:27:29 SEM 32 00:33:39 00:33:39 9,602 06:15
90 107 LEMAIRE ADRIEN 01:27:39 SEM 33 00:33:49 00:33:49 NON LICENCIE 9,584 06:16
91 94 FAILLE GUY 01:27:52 V2M 17 00:34:02 00:24:34 NON LICENCIE 9,560 06:17
92 27 BAUDRIN FABRICE 01:28:00 V1M 23 00:34:10 00:30:37 9,545 06:17
93 38 DUHAMEL CHARLOTTE 01:28:02 SEF 6 00:34:12 00:15:54 9,542 06:17
94 99 NAVET FLORENCE 01:28:09 V1F 5 00:34:19 00:12:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,529 06:18
95 34 MAGNIER REGIS 01:28:36 V1M 24 00:34:46 00:31:13 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,481 06:20
96 12 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 01:28:40 V1F 6 00:34:50 00:13:18 LE DRAPEAU 9,474 06:20
97 21 THERY KINTS MARTINE 01:30:49 V2F 3 00:36:59 00:16:49 LES PINK LADIES 9,249 06:29
98 118 BILLIET ADRIEN 01:31:12 SEM 34 00:37:22 00:37:22 NON LICENCIE 9,211 06:31
99 83 DELBE PASCALE 01:31:16 V2F 4 00:37:26 00:17:16 CALOTTERIE 9,204 06:31
100 17 GREMONT ANNE MARIE 01:31:16 V2F 5 00:37:26 00:17:16 CALOTTERIE 9,204 06:31
101 29 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 01:31:16 V2M 18 00:37:26 00:27:58 CALOTTERIE 9,204 06:31
102 119 FLAHAUT CYRIL 01:31:23 SEM 35 00:37:33 00:37:33 NON LICENCIE 9,192 06:32
103 105 FAIT FRANCIS 01:33:21 V2M 19 00:39:31 00:30:03 NON LICENCIE 8,998 06:40
104 41 BEAUBOIS JULIEN 01:33:58 SEM 36 00:40:08 00:40:08 8,939 06:43
105 35 DOURDET FABRICE 01:34:35 V2M 20 00:40:45 00:31:17 NON LICENCIE 8,881 06:45
106 22 MAGNIER BEATRICE 01:35:06 V2F 6 00:41:16 00:21:06 PINK LADIES 8,833 06:48
107 71 MONTADOR JACQUES 01:36:09 V3M 5 00:42:19 00:27:07 AS CAMIERS 8,736 06:52
108 112 COURNAULT CORINNE 01:37:45 V1F 7 00:43:55 00:22:23 NON LICENCIE 8,593 06:59
109 7 MODOLO FANNY 01:38:17 V1F 8 00:44:27 00:22:55 LE DRAPEAU 8,547 07:01
110 5 HANON JEAN PIERRE 01:38:18 V2M 21 00:44:28 00:35:00 LE DRAPEAU 8,545 07:01
111 96 MACHOWIAK FRANCIS 01:39:04 V3M 6 00:45:14 00:30:02 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE 8,479 07:05
112 102 LAVOGEZ ARNAUD 01:41:05 V1M 25 00:47:15 00:43:42 NON LICENCIE 8,310 07:13
113 37 DUCLOY SYBILLE 01:41:33 V1F 9 00:47:43 00:26:11 NON LICENCIE 8,272 07:15
114 48 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 01:42:54 V2F 7 00:49:04 00:28:54 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,163 07:21
115 65 SAGOT CAMILLE 01:47:08 SEF 7 00:53:18 00:35:00 NON LICENCIE 7,841 07:39
116 20 MAILLARD NADINE 01:47:41 V3F 1 00:53:51 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 7,801 07:41
117 15 SENEZ GERARD 01:52:59 V2M 22 00:59:09 00:49:41 NON LICENCIE 7,435 08:04

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30