Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Semi

SEMI DE LEUBRINGHEN du 08/03/15 (Réelle 21,1)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 165 MONTADOR NICOLAS 01:14:37 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,967 03:32
2 222 BOULOGNE JEREMY 01:17:07 V1M 1 00:02:30 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,417 03:39
3 131 DELEBECQUE OLIVIER 01:18:30 V1M 2 00:03:53 00:01:23 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 16,127 03:43
4 317 MEATS ANTOINE 01:18:40 SEM 2 00:04:03 00:04:03 NON LICENCIE 16,093 03:44
5 295 BRUNET MICKAEL 01:19:08 SEM 3 00:04:31 00:04:31 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 15,998 03:45
6 144 BOURDON GILBERT 01:20:00 SEM 4 00:05:23 00:05:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,825 03:47
7 57 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 01:20:40 V1M 3 00:06:03 00:03:33 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,694 03:49
8 306 MATRINGHEN TONY 01:21:10 SEM 5 00:06:33 00:06:33 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,598 03:51
9 182 ROELS PASCAL 01:21:54 V1M 4 00:07:17 00:04:47 A.S. MARCK 15,458 03:53
10 155 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 01:23:27 V1M 5 00:08:50 00:06:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,171 03:57
11 261 LEVEL FABIEN 01:23:46 SEM 6 00:09:09 00:09:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,113 03:58
12 302 BEAUMONT DENIS 01:23:58 V1M 6 00:09:21 00:06:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,077 03:59
13 308 FORTIN JEROME 01:24:38 V1M 7 00:10:01 00:07:31 NON LICENCIE 14,959 04:01
14 92 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 01:24:43 V1M 8 00:10:06 00:07:36 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,944 04:01
15 86 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 01:24:57 SEM 7 00:10:20 00:10:20 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,903 04:02
16 236 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 01:25:53 V1M 9 00:11:16 00:08:46 LE DRAPEAU 14,741 04:04
17 352 GOURDIN ERIC 01:26:04 V1M 10 00:11:27 00:08:57 NON LICENCIE 14,710 04:05
18 22 DELBECQUES GUILLAUME 01:26:21 V2M 1 00:11:44 00:00:00 FREE RUNNERS 14,661 04:06
19 330 MASCOT GREGORY 01:26:50 V1M 11 00:12:13 00:09:43 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,580 04:07
20 216 COUCHEX MATHIEU 01:27:01 SEM 8 00:12:24 00:12:24 CALAIS NATATION 14,549 04:07
21 344 RAY SAMUEL 01:27:14 V1M 12 00:12:37 00:10:07 NON LICENCIE 14,513 04:08
22 154 DUFRESNE FABIEN 01:27:57 SEM 9 00:13:20 00:13:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,395 04:10
23 313 PARSIS NICOLAS 01:27:59 V1M 13 00:13:22 00:10:52 NON LICENCIE 14,389 04:10
24 90 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:28:04 V1M 14 00:13:27 00:10:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,375 04:10
25 326 FOURRIER FREDERIC 01:28:25 SEM 10 00:13:48 00:13:48 C.C.CASSEL 14,319 04:11
26 117 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:29:07 V1M 15 00:14:30 00:12:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,206 04:13
27 285 GAVEL GAUTHIER 01:29:25 SEM 11 00:14:48 00:14:48 NON LICENCIE 14,158 04:14
28 341 GUERVILLE JEREMIE 01:29:43 V1M 16 00:15:06 00:12:36 TOA 14,111 04:15
29 272 CAPELLE JEANNE 01:29:47 SEF 1 00:15:10 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,101 04:15
30 153 DESACHY MARC 01:29:57 V1M 17 00:15:20 00:12:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,074 04:16
31 196 TESSIER LAURENT 01:30:17 V1M 18 00:15:40 00:13:10 A.S. MARCK 14,023 04:17
32 225 LEBEC MICKAEL 01:30:42 SEM 12 00:16:05 00:16:05 NON LICENCIE 13,958 04:18
33 51 VASSEUR DIMITRI 01:30:46 V1M 19 00:16:09 00:13:39 CALOTTERIE 13,948 04:18
34 338 FOURNIER JEROME 01:30:50 SEM 13 00:16:13 00:16:13 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,938 04:18
35 52 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 01:30:53 V1M 20 00:16:16 00:13:46 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,930 04:18
36 275 PIERRU REYNALD 01:30:53 V1M 21 00:16:16 00:13:46 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,930 04:18
37 77 FORESTIER ALAIN 01:30:55 V1M 22 00:16:18 00:13:48 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,925 04:19
38 218 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 01:31:09 V1M 23 00:16:32 00:14:02 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,889 04:19
39 197 GUILBERT FABIEN 01:31:32 SEM 14 00:16:55 00:16:55 NON LICENCIE 13,831 04:20
40 336 TAVERNE DAMIEN 01:31:35 SEM 15 00:16:58 00:16:58 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,823 04:20
41 230 MAZURIER ALAIN 01:31:41 V1M 24 00:17:04 00:14:34 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,808 04:21
42 260 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 01:31:47 V2M 2 00:17:10 00:05:26 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,793 04:21
43 36 LEMAITRE LAURENT 01:31:51 V1M 25 00:17:14 00:14:44 NON LICENCIE 13,783 04:21
44 252 BARROIS CELINE 01:31:57 SEF 2 00:17:20 00:02:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,768 04:21
45 264 NOEL DAVID 01:31:58 V1M 26 00:17:21 00:14:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,766 04:22
46 145 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 01:32:10 V1M 27 00:17:33 00:15:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,736 04:22
47 160 LEHON LUDOVIC 01:32:10 SEM 16 00:17:33 00:17:33 NON LICENCIE 13,736 04:22
48 108 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 01:32:20 SEM 17 00:17:43 00:17:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,711 04:23
49 309 MANTEZ OLIVIER 01:32:22 V1M 28 00:17:45 00:15:15 A.S. MARCK 13,706 04:23
50 146 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 01:32:28 SEM 18 00:17:51 00:17:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,691 04:23
51 151 DELATTRE JOHANN 01:32:33 SEM 19 00:17:56 00:17:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,679 04:23
52 91 DUCLOY KEVIN 01:32:46 SEM 20 00:18:09 00:18:09 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,647 04:24
53 177 WIDEHEM FREDERIC 01:33:12 V1M 29 00:18:35 00:16:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,584 04:25
54 59 FREEL DENIS 01:33:19 SEM 21 00:18:42 00:18:42 TRIATHLON BOULOGNE 13,567 04:25
55 291 KUPCZYK MARIAN 01:33:26 SEM 22 00:18:49 00:18:49 NON LICENCIE 13,550 04:26
56 104 JANUSZ STEPHANE 01:33:29 SEM 23 00:18:52 00:18:52 NON LICENCIE 13,543 04:26
57 262 LEVEL LINA 01:33:40 SEF 3 00:19:03 00:03:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,516 04:26
58 255 BRIEZ ARNAUD 01:33:45 V1M 30 00:19:08 00:16:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,504 04:27
59 171 QUANDALLE VINCENT 01:33:48 JUM 1 00:19:11 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,497 04:27
60 81 KRONUS JOEL 01:33:51 V2M 3 00:19:14 00:07:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,490 04:27
61 331 MINARD MATTHIEU 01:34:07 SEM 24 00:19:30 00:19:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,451 04:28
62 172 RINGOT STEPHANIE 01:34:14 V1F 1 00:19:37 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,435 04:28
63 208 OBERT THIERRY 01:34:28 V2M 4 00:19:51 00:08:07 NON LICENCIE 13,402 04:29
64 232 CARDON FLORIAN 01:34:31 SEM 25 00:19:54 00:19:54 LE DRAPEAU 13,394 04:29
65 234 LEBLOND ARNAUD 01:35:09 V1M 31 00:20:32 00:18:02 LE DRAPEAU 13,305 04:31
66 251 BARROIS CEDRIC 01:35:16 SEM 26 00:20:39 00:20:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,289 04:31
67 267 SINNAEVE WILLY 01:35:16 V1M 32 00:20:39 00:18:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,289 04:31
68 101 PAINSET NICOLAS 01:35:17 V1M 33 00:20:40 00:18:10 NON LICENCIE 13,287 04:31
69 303 LEFEBVRE STEPHANE 01:35:25 V1M 34 00:20:48 00:18:18 NON LICENCIE 13,268 04:31
70 164 MERLIN LOIC 01:35:30 SEM 27 00:20:53 00:20:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,257 04:32
71 161 LETITRE BRUNO 01:35:31 SEM 28 00:20:54 00:20:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,254 04:32
72 132 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 01:35:42 V1M 35 00:21:05 00:18:35 NL 13,229 04:32
73 301 ROSE DANIEL 01:35:43 V2M 5 00:21:06 00:09:22 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,227 04:32
74 213 BOUVOT CYRILLE 01:35:49 SEM 29 00:21:12 00:21:12 NON LICENCIE 13,213 04:32
75 280 DUPONT PASCAL 01:35:51 V1M 36 00:21:14 00:18:44 T2 CAP ATHLON 13,208 04:33
76 274 LELEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:35:55 V1M 37 00:21:18 00:18:48 NON LICENCIE 13,199 04:33
77 46 ROBART EDDY 01:36:35 V1M 38 00:21:58 00:19:28 CS NESLES 13,108 04:35
78 206 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 01:36:35 V1M 39 00:21:58 00:19:28 CS NESLES 13,108 04:35
79 19 MARCOURT ADRIEN 01:36:51 SEM 30 00:22:14 00:22:14 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALLING 13,072 04:35
80 310 MALE MICHAEL 01:36:51 V1M 40 00:22:14 00:19:44 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,072 04:35
81 271 DELPLANQUE PAUL 01:37:08 SEM 31 00:22:31 00:22:31 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,034 04:36
82 40 CHAMPION BRUNO 01:37:23 V1M 41 00:22:46 00:20:16 NON LICENCIE 13,000 04:37
83 235 FLAHAUT DANIEL 01:37:33 V1M 42 00:22:56 00:20:26 LE DRAPEAU 12,978 04:37
84 241 HACQUEL MICHEL 01:37:33 V1M 43 00:22:56 00:20:26 LE DRAPEAU 12,978 04:37
85 242 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 01:37:33 V2M 6 00:22:56 00:11:12 LE DRAPEAU 12,978 04:37
86 340 VAILLANT JEROME 01:37:38 SEM 32 00:23:01 00:23:01 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,967 04:38
87 174 ROGERE MARC 01:37:41 SEM 33 00:23:04 00:23:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,960 04:38
88 198 DOURLENS ANTOINE 01:37:47 SEM 34 00:23:10 00:23:10 NON LICENCIE 12,947 04:38
89 166 MORICE ARNAUD 01:37:59 V1M 44 00:23:22 00:20:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,921 04:39
90 88 RADENNE CHRISTOPHE 01:38:23 V2M 7 00:23:46 00:12:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,868 04:40
91 183 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 01:38:36 V1M 45 00:23:59 00:21:29 A.S. MARCK 12,840 04:40
92 41 PIERRU JEROME 01:38:49 SEM 35 00:24:12 00:24:12 USFR ANZIN 12,812 04:41
93 8 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 01:39:29 V3M 1 00:24:52 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,726 04:43
94 211 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 01:39:34 V1M 46 00:24:57 00:22:27 NON LICENCIE 12,715 04:43
95 170 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 01:39:37 V1M 47 00:25:00 00:22:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,709 04:43
96 346 GOBERT MAXIME 01:39:50 SEM 36 00:25:13 00:25:13 CS NESLES 12,681 04:44
97 135 BALY SYLVAIN 01:39:54 SEM 37 00:25:17 00:25:17 NON LICENCIE 12,673 04:44
98 321 CAPOEN JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:39:56 SEM 38 00:25:19 00:25:19 OLYMPIQUE ATHLE. HAZEBROU 12,668 04:44
99 167 MOUCHON JONATHAN 01:40:11 SEM 39 00:25:34 00:25:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,637 04:45
100 82 LEGAGNEUR MAURICE 01:40:14 V3M 2 00:25:37 00:00:45 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,631 04:45
101 288 MARCOURT-MARRE GEOFFRAY 01:40:14 SEM 40 00:25:37 00:25:37 NON LICENCIE 12,631 04:45
102 348 DESSENNE BENJAMIN 01:40:15 SEM 41 00:25:38 00:25:38 NON LICENCIE 12,628 04:45
103 256 FARNWORTH GRAEME 01:40:17 V1M 48 00:25:40 00:23:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,624 04:45
104 349 MAHY THIERRY 01:40:18 SEM 42 00:25:41 00:25:41 NON LICENCIE 12,622 04:45
105 136 BATTESTI DAVID 01:40:24 SEM 43 00:25:47 00:25:47 TEAM RAKLETTE 12,610 04:45
106 106 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 01:40:26 V2M 8 00:25:49 00:14:05 NL 12,605 04:46
107 325 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 01:40:28 V2F 1 00:25:51 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,601 04:46
108 10 POCHET DIDIER 01:40:45 V1M 49 00:26:08 00:23:38 12,566 04:46
109 54 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 01:40:55 V2M 9 00:26:18 00:14:34 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,545 04:47
110 223 SENET EMILIE 01:40:57 SEF 4 00:26:20 00:11:10 A.S. MARCK 12,541 04:47
111 224 GIROUD FRANCK 01:40:57 V1M 50 00:26:20 00:23:50 A.S. MARCK 12,541 04:47
112 221 GIGADEN FRANCK 01:41:19 V1M 51 00:26:42 00:24:12 EXTREM TEAM 12,495 04:48
113 55 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:41:31 V1M 52 00:26:54 00:24:24 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,471 04:49
114 239 INGOUF NATHALIE 01:41:35 V1F 2 00:26:58 00:07:21 LE DRAPEAU 12,463 04:49
115 307 SART THIERRY 01:41:50 V2M 10 00:27:13 00:15:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,432 04:50
116 299 MILLOT STEPHANE 01:42:01 V1M 53 00:27:24 00:24:54 SO CALAIS 12,410 04:50
117 319 FEUTRY JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:42:05 SEM 44 00:27:28 00:27:28 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALLING 12,402 04:50
118 184 BEAUCAMP JOSE 01:42:18 V2M 11 00:27:41 00:15:57 SO CALAIS 12,375 04:51
119 237 NAJMI AICHA 01:42:19 V1F 3 00:27:42 00:08:05 LE DRAPEAU 12,373 04:51
120 231 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:42:20 V2M 12 00:27:43 00:15:59 LE DRAPEAU 12,371 04:51
121 158 LANGAGNE GAETAN 01:42:21 SEM 45 00:27:44 00:27:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,369 04:51
122 353 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 01:42:28 V1M 54 00:27:51 00:25:21 NON LICENCIE 12,355 04:51
123 72 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 01:42:29 SEM 46 00:27:52 00:27:52 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,353 04:51
124 61 BOURGAIN GUILLAUME 01:42:38 SEM 47 00:28:01 00:28:01 NON LICENCIE 12,335 04:52
125 259 LEBON RUDY 01:42:41 SEM 48 00:28:04 00:28:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,329 04:52
126 240 MARIETTE YVETTE 01:42:43 V2F 2 00:28:06 00:02:15 LE DRAPEAU 12,325 04:52
127 290 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE 01:42:46 SEM 49 00:28:09 00:28:09 NON LICENCIE 12,319 04:52
128 148 CAULIER FREDDY 01:42:48 V2M 13 00:28:11 00:16:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,315 04:52
129 212 JUSTIN LUCIEN 01:42:50 V3M 3 00:28:13 00:03:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,311 04:52
130 109 TILLIER LUDOVIC 01:42:54 SEM 50 00:28:17 00:28:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,303 04:53
131 173 ROBERT DAVID 01:42:58 V1M 55 00:28:21 00:25:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,295 04:53
132 186 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 01:43:02 V2M 14 00:28:25 00:16:41 COLEMBERT 12,287 04:53
133 85 LEFRANC OLIVIER 01:43:07 V1M 56 00:28:30 00:26:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,277 04:53
134 94 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:43:11 V1M 57 00:28:34 00:26:04 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,269 04:53
135 279 GUILBERT CHRISTOPHE 01:43:15 SEM 51 00:28:38 00:28:38 NON LICENCIE 12,262 04:54
136 63 FLAJOLLET DIDIER 01:43:17 V1M 58 00:28:40 00:26:10 NON LICENCIE 12,258 04:54
137 265 OVION SYLVESTRE 01:43:31 V1M 59 00:28:54 00:26:24 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,230 04:54
138 152 DEMBREMENT STEPHANE 01:43:34 V1M 60 00:28:57 00:26:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,224 04:55
139 159 LAVERDURE PASCAL 01:43:34 V2M 15 00:28:57 00:17:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,224 04:55
140 175 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 01:43:35 V1M 61 00:28:58 00:26:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,222 04:55
141 78 HERBER EMILIE 01:43:36 SEF 5 00:28:59 00:13:49 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,220 04:55
142 314 BAYART EMMANUEL 01:43:36 V1M 62 00:28:59 00:26:29 SO CALAIS 12,220 04:55
143 45 DEWALLE LAURENT 01:43:41 SEM 52 00:29:04 00:29:04 NON LICENCIE 12,210 04:55
144 253 BETENCOURT THIERRY 01:43:44 V1M 63 00:29:07 00:26:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,204 04:55
145 244 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 01:43:49 V1M 64 00:29:12 00:26:42 LE DRAPEAU 12,195 04:55
146 320 DAVID JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:43:57 V1M 65 00:29:20 00:26:50 OLYMPIQUE ATHLE. HAZEBROU 12,179 04:56
147 294 MASSY ANDREW 01:44:04 SEM 53 00:29:27 00:29:27 NON LICENCIE 12,165 04:56
148 328 CROMBEZ SEBASTIEN 01:44:18 V1M 66 00:29:41 00:27:11 NON LICENCIE 12,138 04:57
149 130 WACOGNE PHILIPPE 01:44:26 V2M 16 00:29:49 00:18:05 NL 12,123 04:57
150 6 BACY ADRIEN 01:44:33 SEM 54 00:29:56 00:29:56 NL 12,109 04:57
151 111 DUBRULLE FRANCK 01:44:39 V2M 17 00:30:02 00:18:18 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,097 04:58
152 58 BUTEL DANIEL 01:44:47 V2M 18 00:30:10 00:18:26 SPORT PLUS 12,082 04:58
153 228 DELANNOY ALLYSON 01:44:47 SEF 6 00:30:10 00:15:00 NL 12,082 04:58
154 315 CORBEC AYMERIC 01:44:51 SEM 55 00:30:14 00:30:14 NON LICENCIE 12,074 04:58
155 258 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 01:44:53 V1M 67 00:30:16 00:27:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,071 04:58
156 53 MAILLIOULOS XAVIER 01:44:58 V2M 19 00:30:21 00:18:37 BACO 12,061 04:58
157 203 JANDAU FABIEN 01:45:06 SEM 56 00:30:29 00:30:29 NON LICENCIE 12,046 04:59
158 282 DUQUESNOY ARNAUD 01:45:06 SEM 57 00:30:29 00:30:29 TEAM OPALE 12,046 04:59
159 229 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 01:45:12 V1F 4 00:30:35 00:10:58 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,034 04:59
160 257 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 01:45:15 SEM 58 00:30:38 00:30:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,029 04:59
161 133 DELATTAIGNANT LUDOVIC 01:45:28 V1M 68 00:30:51 00:28:21 NON LICENCIE 12,004 05:00
162 351 ROUSSELLE PASCAL 01:45:33 V2M 20 00:30:56 00:19:12 TRIATHLON COTE OPALE 11,994 05:00
163 276 LEVIS Francois 01:45:40 V2M 21 00:31:03 00:19:19 NON LICENCIE 11,981 05:00
164 103 LEFRANC CHRISTIAN 01:45:41 V2M 22 00:31:04 00:19:20 NON LICENCIE 11,979 05:01
165 5 HAGNERE OLIVIER 01:45:58 V1M 69 00:31:21 00:28:51 SO CALAIS 11,947 05:01
166 322 WATTEZ ERIC 01:46:24 V2M 23 00:31:47 00:20:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,898 05:03
167 283 BAILLET DAVID 01:46:29 V1M 70 00:31:52 00:29:22 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,889 05:03
168 157 GRASSELLI SABRINA 01:46:31 SEF 7 00:31:54 00:16:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,885 05:03
169 217 BARBAUT ISABELLE 01:46:41 V2F 3 00:32:04 00:06:13 A.S. MARCK 11,867 05:03
170 67 SANDRIN NATHALIE 01:46:47 V1F 5 00:32:10 00:12:33 NON LICENCIE 11,856 05:04
171 192 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 01:46:50 V2M 24 00:32:13 00:20:29 COLEMBERT 11,850 05:04
172 289 FUZELLIER KEVIN 01:47:03 SEM 59 00:32:26 00:32:26 NON LICENCIE 11,826 05:04
173 246 PAQUES ERIC 01:47:08 V2M 25 00:32:31 00:20:47 LE DRAPEAU 11,817 05:05
174 126 DULOT PASCALINE 01:47:09 V1F 6 00:32:32 00:12:55 SPORT PLUS 11,815 05:05
175 120 BORDEZ FRANCK 01:47:10 V2M 26 00:32:33 00:20:49 SPORT PLUS 11,813 05:05
176 162 LIBERT ERIC 01:47:11 V2M 27 00:32:34 00:20:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,812 05:05
177 169 NAVET SEBASTIEN 01:47:14 V1M 71 00:32:37 00:30:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,806 05:05
178 30 FONTAINE FREDERIC 01:47:25 V1M 72 00:32:48 00:30:18 NON LICENCIE 11,786 05:05
179 268 WIERRE LAURENT 01:47:27 SEM 60 00:32:50 00:32:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,782 05:06
180 100 LEROUX DENIS 01:47:48 SEM 61 00:33:11 00:33:11 ASU DUNKERQUE 11,744 05:07
181 125 DULOT ERIC 01:47:51 V2M 28 00:33:14 00:21:30 SPORT PLUS 11,739 05:07
182 38 GAMBLIN VIRGINIE 01:47:54 SEF 8 00:33:17 00:18:07 FOULEES LOONOISES 11,733 05:07
183 296 LECOEUCHE STEPHANE 01:48:05 V2M 29 00:33:28 00:21:44 NON LICENCIE 11,713 05:07
184 70 BREBION GUILLAUME 01:48:09 SEM 62 00:33:32 00:33:32 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,706 05:08
185 226 LEBURGUE GUILLAUME 01:48:26 SEM 63 00:33:49 00:33:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,675 05:08
186 332 HECQUET GUILLAUME 01:48:33 V1M 73 00:33:56 00:31:26 LE DRAPEAU 11,663 05:09
187 193 VASSEUR MICKAEL 01:48:34 V1M 74 00:33:57 00:31:27 COLEMBERT 11,661 05:09
188 342 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 01:48:48 SEM 64 00:34:11 00:34:11 NON LICENCIE 11,636 05:09
189 334 GALLICE CHRISTINE 01:48:52 V1F 7 00:34:15 00:14:38 LE DRAPEAU 11,629 05:10
190 270 BONNET POMME 01:48:54 SEF 9 00:34:17 00:19:07 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,625 05:10
191 105 LECLERCQ LUDOVIC 01:48:56 V1M 75 00:34:19 00:31:49 NON LICENCIE 11,622 05:10
192 149 CRETON FABRICE 01:48:58 V1M 76 00:34:21 00:31:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,618 05:10
193 44 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:49:03 V1M 77 00:34:26 00:31:56 NL 11,609 05:10
194 121 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 01:49:11 V1F 8 00:34:34 00:14:57 SPORT PLUS 11,595 05:10
195 93 PERARD FREDDY 01:49:12 V2M 30 00:34:35 00:22:51 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,593 05:11
196 112 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 01:49:20 V1M 78 00:34:43 00:32:13 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,579 05:11
197 113 FONTAINE XAVIER 01:49:20 V2M 31 00:34:43 00:22:59 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,579 05:11
198 329 WILLIAMSON THOMAS 01:49:20 V2M 32 00:34:43 00:22:59 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,579 05:11
199 143 BESNIER JEROME 01:49:22 V1M 79 00:34:45 00:32:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,576 05:11
200 316 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 01:49:29 V1M 80 00:34:52 00:32:22 NON LICENCIE 11,563 05:11
201 337 MOUSSAY LAURENT 01:49:43 V1M 81 00:35:06 00:32:36 NON LICENCIE 11,539 05:12
202 75 FLEURY CEDRIC 01:49:47 V1M 82 00:35:10 00:32:40 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,532 05:12
203 74 DELANNOY BASTIEN 01:49:48 SEM 65 00:35:11 00:35:11 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,530 05:12
204 199 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 01:50:08 V1M 83 00:35:31 00:33:01 NON LICENCIE 11,495 05:13
205 284 SEGUIN DIDIER 01:50:35 V2M 33 00:35:58 00:24:14 SPORT PLUS 11,448 05:14
206 156 FEUTRY PATRICK 01:50:43 V1M 84 00:36:06 00:33:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,435 05:15
207 87 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 01:50:59 SEM 66 00:36:22 00:36:22 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,407 05:16
208 3 FINIELS BENJAMIN 01:51:00 SEM 67 00:36:23 00:36:23 NON LICENCIE 11,405 05:16
209 119 FOURCROY FANNY 01:51:20 V1F 9 00:36:43 00:17:06 NON LICENCIE 11,371 05:17
210 96 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 01:51:41 SEF 10 00:37:04 00:21:54 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,336 05:18
211 64 VAILLANT PATRICE 01:52:03 V2M 34 00:37:26 00:25:42 NON LICENCIE 11,299 05:19
212 195 MAY CLAUDIE 01:52:11 V1F 10 00:37:34 00:17:57 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 11,285 05:19
213 68 HERLIN CLEMENT 01:52:28 SEM 68 00:37:51 00:37:51 NON LICENCIE 11,257 05:20
214 202 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 01:52:32 V2F 4 00:37:55 00:12:04 NON LICENCIE 11,250 05:20
215 248 LEDOUX THIERRY 01:52:42 V1M 85 00:38:05 00:35:35 LE DRAPEAU 11,233 05:20
216 297 HANQUEZ ALAIN 01:53:17 V1M 86 00:38:40 00:36:10 COLEMBERT 11,176 05:22
217 142 BERNARD MICHAEL 01:53:26 V1M 87 00:38:49 00:36:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,161 05:23
218 323 LEMIERE EMMANUEL 01:53:27 SEM 69 00:38:50 00:38:50 OLYMPIQUE ATHLE. HAZEBROU 11,159 05:23
219 73 DEBOVE JONATHAN 01:53:51 SEM 70 00:39:14 00:39:14 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,120 05:24
220 14 GOMBERT CHRISTOPHE 01:53:55 V1M 88 00:39:18 00:36:48 NON LICENCIE 11,113 05:24
221 15 PROTIN DOMINIQUE 01:53:55 V2M 35 00:39:18 00:27:34 NON LICENCIE 11,113 05:24
222 84 MALFOY ROMAIN 01:53:58 SEM 71 00:39:21 00:39:21 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,109 05:24
223 138 BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE 01:54:27 SEM 72 00:39:50 00:39:50 TEAMRAKLETTE  11,062 05:25
224 287 LOOTENS MICKAEL 01:54:29 SEM 73 00:39:52 00:39:52 NON LICENCIE 11,058 05:26
225 179 PODEVIN DANIEL 01:54:42 SEM 74 00:40:05 00:40:05 NON LICENCIE 11,037 05:26
226 187 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 01:54:45 V2M 36 00:40:08 00:28:24 COLEMBERT 11,033 05:26
227 339 WILLAERT JULIEN 01:54:46 SEM 75 00:40:09 00:40:09 NON LICENCIE 11,031 05:26
228 65 BOCHU MICHEL 01:54:56 V3M 4 00:40:19 00:15:27 NON LICENCIE 11,015 05:27
229 292 LAPERE CLEMENCE 01:55:02 SEF 11 00:40:25 00:25:15 NON LICENCIE 11,006 05:27
230 123 DECOTTE GERARD 01:55:07 V2M 37 00:40:30 00:28:46 SPORT PLUS 10,998 05:27
231 277 HEMBERT ANTOINE 01:55:13 SEM 76 00:40:36 00:40:36 NON LICENCIE 10,988 05:28
232 178 PODEVIN PATRICE 01:55:15 V1M 89 00:40:38 00:38:08 NON LICENCIE 10,985 05:28
233 181 FOUGEREUX ANNE 01:55:15 SEF 12 00:40:38 00:25:28 NON LICENCIE 10,985 05:28
234 312 LEHMANN PHILIPPE 01:55:24 V2M 38 00:40:47 00:29:03 NON LICENCIE 10,971 05:28
235 266 REGNIER CHRISTINE 01:55:26 V1F 11 00:40:49 00:21:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,967 05:28
236 80 VASSEUR-FIEVET CHRISTELE 01:55:34 V1F 12 00:40:57 00:21:20 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,955 05:29
237 124 DENIS CORINNE 01:55:58 V1F 13 00:41:21 00:21:44 SPORT PLUS 10,917 05:30
238 205 CHARTAUX SUZEL 01:55:58 V1F 14 00:41:21 00:21:44 CS NESLES 10,917 05:30
239 220 LEROUGE DAVID 01:55:59 V1M 90 00:41:22 00:38:52 NL 10,915 05:30
240 29 STEC FREDERIC 01:56:08 V1M 91 00:41:31 00:39:01 NON LICENCIE 10,901 05:30
241 47 TETARD ISABELLE 01:56:20 V1F 15 00:41:43 00:22:06 NL 10,883 05:31
242 48 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 01:56:22 V1M 92 00:41:45 00:39:15 NL 10,879 05:31
243 71 BRIMEUX PIERRE 01:56:22 V3M 5 00:41:45 00:16:53 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,879 05:31
244 254 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 01:56:22 V1M 93 00:41:45 00:39:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,879 05:31
245 304 BACQ BERNARD 01:56:23 V2M 39 00:41:46 00:30:02 FC BOURS 10,878 05:31
246 305 ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN 01:56:23 V2M 40 00:41:46 00:30:02 FC BOURS 10,878 05:31
247 191 PLAYE FRANCOIS 01:56:24 V1M 94 00:41:47 00:39:17 COLEMBERT 10,876 05:31
248 343 COMPIEGNE STEPHANE 01:56:24 SEM 77 00:41:47 00:41:47 NON LICENCIE 10,876 05:31
249 201 CRETEL LAURENT 01:56:32 V1M 95 00:41:55 00:39:25 C.S. NESLES 10,864 05:31
250 50 ROBART FRANCOIS 01:56:33 V2M 41 00:41:56 00:30:12 CS NESLES 10,862 05:31
251 168 NAVET FLORENCE 01:56:42 V1F 16 00:42:05 00:22:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,848 05:32
252 34 SAINT-MAXIN JOSE 01:56:43 V2M 42 00:42:06 00:30:22 NL 10,847 05:32
253 188 LEVISSE DENIS 01:56:53 V2M 43 00:42:16 00:30:32 COLEMBERT 10,831 05:32
254 110 CHEUVA LOIC 01:57:13 V1M 96 00:42:36 00:40:06 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,801 05:33
255 115 SPILMONT HELENE 01:57:14 SEF 13 00:42:37 00:27:27 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,799 05:33
256 278 SERRET LUDOVIC 01:57:15 SEM 78 00:42:38 00:42:38 NON LICENCIE 10,797 05:33
257 116 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 01:57:17 V2F 5 00:42:40 00:16:49 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,794 05:34
258 345 CARDON FLORENT 01:57:55 SEM 79 00:43:18 00:43:18 NON LICENCIE 10,736 05:35
259 269 DEBOVE CEDRIC 01:57:59 SEM 80 00:43:22 00:43:22 NON LICENCIE 10,730 05:35
260 83 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 01:58:12 V3M 6 00:43:35 00:18:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,711 05:36
261 185 BIASSE MARIE-ODILE 01:58:26 V1F 17 00:43:49 00:24:12 COLEMBERT 10,690 05:37
262 324 VANESTE ANAIS 01:58:31 SEF 14 00:43:54 00:28:44 NON LICENCIE 10,682 05:37
263 347 GODARD PASCAL 01:58:31 V1M 97 00:43:54 00:41:24 X'TREM TEAM 10,682 05:37
264 13 LEMAITRE HERVE 01:59:17 V2M 44 00:44:40 00:32:56 NON LICENCIE 10,613 05:39
265 7 COUSIN ALEXANDRE 01:59:30 SEM 81 00:44:53 00:44:53 CALOTTERIE 10,594 05:40
266 127 DELATTRE FABIENNE 01:59:38 V2F 6 00:45:01 00:19:10 NON LICENCIE 10,582 05:40
267 76 FORESTIER DELPHINE 01:59:51 V1F 18 00:45:14 00:25:37 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,563 05:41
268 60 NIELLEN OLIVIER 01:59:57 V1M 98 00:45:20 00:42:50 NL 10,554 05:41
269 209 DIOTALEVI JEROME 02:00:17 V1M 99 00:45:40 00:43:10 NON LICENCIE 10,525 05:42
270 43 GHESQUIERE CECILE 02:00:20 SEF 15 00:45:43 00:30:33 NL 10,521 05:42
271 42 GHESQUIERE JULIEN 02:00:21 SEM 82 00:45:44 00:45:44 NL 10,519 05:42
272 194 MAY SAMUEL 02:00:27 V1M 100 00:45:50 00:43:20 10,511 05:43
273 118 GAMELIN PASCAL 02:00:33 V3M 7 00:45:56 00:21:04 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,502 05:43
274 69 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 02:00:38 V2M 45 00:46:01 00:34:17 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,495 05:43
275 134 CAPONE LAURA 02:00:49 SEF 16 00:46:12 00:31:02 NON LICENCIE 10,479 05:44
276 102 RIGOULET DOROTHEE 02:00:53 SEF 17 00:46:16 00:31:06 NON LICENCIE 10,473 05:44
277 33 BUISINE SYLVIE 02:01:24 V2F 7 00:46:47 00:20:56 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 10,428 05:45
278 350 CLERBOUT MARC 02:01:24 V2M 46 00:46:47 00:35:03 NON LICENCIE 10,428 05:45
279 137 LAMBERT DAMIEN 02:01:26 SEM 83 00:46:49 00:46:49 TEAM RAKLETTE 10,425 05:45
280 300 BADON EMMANUEL 02:01:33 SEM 84 00:46:56 00:46:56 NON LICENCIE 10,415 05:46
281 318 BERTIN PASCAL 02:01:45 V3M 8 00:47:08 00:22:16 NON LICENCIE 10,398 05:46
282 263 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 02:02:00 V1M 101 00:47:23 00:44:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,377 05:47
283 245 LEBEGUE THERESE 02:02:10 V2F 8 00:47:33 00:21:42 LE DRAPEAU 10,363 05:47
284 9 POCHET SANDRINE 02:02:18 V1F 19 00:47:41 00:28:04 10,352 05:48
285 163 MAILLOT MELANIE 02:02:25 SEF 18 00:47:48 00:32:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,342 05:48
286 247 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 02:03:38 V1F 20 00:49:01 00:29:24 LE DRAPEAU 10,240 05:52
287 200 CRETEL LAURENCE 02:04:11 V1F 21 00:49:34 00:29:57 CS NESLES 10,195 05:53
288 327 LECHON DEBORAH 02:05:08 SEF 19 00:50:31 00:35:21 NON LICENCIE 10,117 05:56
289 243 BAILLY ISABELLE 02:06:32 V1F 22 00:51:55 00:32:18 LE DRAPEAU 10,005 06:00
290 210 DIOTALEVI VIRGINIE 02:07:28 V1F 23 00:52:51 00:33:14 NON LICENCIE 9,932 06:02
291 27 MAGNIER BEATRICE 02:07:34 V2F 9 00:52:57 00:27:06 PINK LADIES 9,924 06:03
292 97 CARON LYUBA 02:08:04 V3F 1 00:53:27 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,885 06:04
293 128 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 02:08:32 V2M 47 00:53:55 00:42:11 CALOTTERIE 9,850 06:05
294 107 MARCOURT LAURENCE 02:09:20 V1F 24 00:54:43 00:35:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,789 06:08
295 293 WYTS MERYLL 02:09:30 SEF 20 00:54:53 00:39:43 NON LICENCIE 9,776 06:08
296 49 ROBART GUILLAUME 02:10:10 SEM 85 00:55:33 00:55:33 CS NESLES 9,726 06:10
297 204 GUILLIZZONI Valerie 02:10:43 V1F 25 00:56:06 00:36:29 NL 9,685 06:12
298 141 LOISEL VINCENT 02:11:36 V1M 102 00:56:59 00:54:29 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,620 06:14
299 311 STACEY ROBERT 02:12:19 V2M 48 00:57:42 00:45:58 NON LICENCIE 9,568 06:16
300 28 MAILLARD NADINE 02:13:00 V3F 2 00:58:23 00:04:56 PINK LADIES 9,519 06:18
301 98 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 02:13:44 V3F 3 00:59:07 00:05:40 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,467 06:20
302 219 MORIN VINCENT 02:14:31 V1M 103 00:59:54 00:57:24 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,411 06:23
303 273 NAVET LAURENT 02:15:00 V1M 104 01:00:23 00:57:53 NON LICENCIE 9,378 06:24
304 333 FODZO ERIC 02:16:35 V1M 105 01:01:58 00:59:28 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 9,269 06:28
305 26 THERY MARTINE 02:16:57 V2F 10 01:02:20 00:36:29 PINK LADIES 9,244 06:29
306 95 CHAUSSOY ANNE 02:17:04 V1F 26 01:02:27 00:42:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,236 06:30
307 18 STEC SANDRINE 02:17:56 V1F 27 01:03:19 00:43:42 NON LICENCIE 9,178 06:32
308 189 LEVISSE GUY 02:19:03 V3M 9 01:04:26 00:39:34 COLEMBERT 9,105 06:35
309 190 LEVISSE REMY 02:19:03 V2M 49 01:04:26 00:52:42 COLEMBERT 9,105 06:35
310 4 DECKER LUCIE 02:19:18 SEF 21 01:04:41 00:49:31 NON LICENCIE 9,088 06:36
311 233 CARDON FRANCK 02:20:25 V1M 106 01:05:48 01:03:18 LE DRAPEAU 9,016 06:39
312 31 BEVE FRANCOIS-XAVIER 02:20:45 V1M 107 01:06:08 01:03:38 NON LICENCIE 8,995 06:40
313 79 HENEBEL LUC 02:20:46 V1M 108 01:06:09 01:03:39 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,994 06:40
314 335 DRUELLE ERIC 02:20:46 V1M 109 01:06:09 01:03:39 LE DRAPEAU 8,994 06:40
315 39 GAMBLIN MICHAEL 02:26:20 SEM 86 01:11:43 01:11:43 FOULEES LOONOISES 8,651 06:56
316 298 VAN HOY CAROLE 02:30:08 V1F 28 01:15:31 00:55:54 AS - Mark Athlétisme 8,433 07:07
317 129 HAMY PHILIPPE 02:32:09 V2M 50 01:17:32 01:05:48 RC MONT DE COUPLE 8,321 07:13
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30