Prochaines Courses

Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10Km

10 KM LONGFOSSE du 18/01/15 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 90 RAIMOND FREDERIC 00:34:55 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 17,184 03:30
2 22 MOREL NICOLAS 00:35:46 V1M 1 00:00:51 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,775 03:35
3 141 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:36:10 V1M 2 00:01:15 00:00:24 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,590 03:37
4 53 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:36:44 SEM 2 00:01:49 00:01:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,334 03:40
5 108 BASTAERT JEAN-MARC 00:36:54 V2M 1 00:01:59 00:00:00 OLYMPIQUE ATHLE. HAZEBROU 16,260 03:41
6 100 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:36:59 V1M 3 00:02:04 00:01:13 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 16,224 03:42
7 38 BOUTILLIER GUILLAUME 00:37:03 SEM 3 00:02:08 00:02:08 LE DRAPEAU 16,194 03:42
8 260 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:37:12 V1M 4 00:02:17 00:01:26 TEAM TRAIL 62 16,129 03:43
9 34 BEAUMONT DENISE 00:37:51 V1M 5 00:02:56 00:02:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,852 03:47
10 13 DUCROCQ MARCO 00:37:54 SEM 4 00:02:59 00:02:59 15,831 03:47
11 145 QUANDALLE VINCENT 00:39:02 JUM 1 00:04:07 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,371 03:54
12 122 DUHAMEL PHILIPPE 00:39:09 V2M 2 00:04:14 00:02:15 NON LICENCIE 15,326 03:55
13 156 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN 00:39:14 SEM 5 00:04:19 00:04:19 NON LICENCIE 15,293 03:55
14 72 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:39:19 SEM 6 00:04:24 00:04:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,261 03:56
15 48 DESACHY MARC 00:39:24 V1M 6 00:04:29 00:03:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,228 03:56
16 74 LETITRE BRUNO 00:39:25 SEM 7 00:04:30 00:04:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,222 03:56
17 32 BAUDELET DAVID 00:39:25 SEM 8 00:04:30 00:04:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,222 03:56
18 85 MINARD MATTHIEU 00:39:31 SEM 9 00:04:36 00:04:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,183 03:57
19 40 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 00:40:28 SEM 10 00:05:33 00:05:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,827 04:03
20 161 TAVERNE DAMIEN 00:41:01 SEM 11 00:06:06 00:06:06 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,628 04:06
21 132 HARDY FABIEN 00:41:04 V1M 7 00:06:09 00:05:18 LES TAMALOUS 14,610 04:06
22 111 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:41:28 V1M 8 00:06:33 00:05:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,469 04:09
23 46 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:41:29 SEM 12 00:06:34 00:06:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,464 04:09
24 39 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:41:34 V1M 9 00:06:39 00:05:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,435 04:09
25 71 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 00:41:35 V2M 3 00:06:40 00:04:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,429 04:10
26 123 BADON EMMANUEL 00:41:39 SEM 13 00:06:44 00:06:44 NON LICENCIE 14,406 04:10
27 113 ROBART EDDY 00:41:39 V1M 10 00:06:44 00:05:53 CS NESLES 14,406 04:10
28 87 NOEL DAVID 00:41:44 V1M 11 00:06:49 00:05:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,377 04:10
29 157 TOROSSIAN FRANCOIS 00:41:47 SEM 14 00:06:52 00:06:52 NON LICENCIE 14,360 04:11
30 107 VASSEUR RAPHAEL 00:41:53 SEM 15 00:06:58 00:06:58 NON LICENCIE 14,326 04:11
31 12 DUCROCQ YVES 00:41:54 V2M 4 00:06:59 00:05:00 NON LICENCIE 14,320 04:11
32 3 BALY SYLVAIN 00:41:54 SEM 16 00:06:59 00:06:59 NON LICENCIE 14,320 04:11
33 150 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:42:00 V1M 12 00:07:05 00:06:14 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,286 04:12
34 106 DELANOY ALEXANDRE 00:42:09 SEM 17 00:07:14 00:07:14 NON LICENCIE 14,235 04:13
35 133 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:42:15 V2M 5 00:07:20 00:05:21 A.S. MARCK 14,201 04:14
36 129 FERT GUILLAUME 00:42:31 SEM 18 00:07:36 00:07:36 NON LICENCIE 14,112 04:15
37 130 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:42:33 V1M 13 00:07:38 00:06:47 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,101 04:15
38 104 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:42:33 V1M 14 00:07:38 00:06:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,101 04:15
39 68 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:42:37 V2M 6 00:07:42 00:05:43 LE DRAPEAU 14,079 04:16
40 114 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:42:38 V1M 15 00:07:43 00:06:52 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,073 04:16
41 56 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:42:46 V1M 16 00:07:51 00:07:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,030 04:17
42 105 HOLUIGUE MAXIME 00:42:56 SEM 19 00:08:01 00:08:01 NON LICENCIE 13,975 04:18
43 44 CRETON JULIEN 00:42:56 SEM 20 00:08:01 00:08:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,975 04:18
44 155 ROUTIER MAUD 00:43:03 SEF 1 00:08:08 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,937 04:18
45 143 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:43:27 V2F 1 00:08:32 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,809 04:21
46 121 MIRMONT REMI 00:43:36 SEM 21 00:08:41 00:08:41 LE DRAPEAU 13,761 04:22
47 102 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:43:39 V2M 7 00:08:44 00:06:45 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,746 04:22
48 158 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:43:40 V2M 8 00:08:45 00:06:46 BERCK A C O 13,740 04:22
49 137 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:43:44 SEM 22 00:08:49 00:08:49 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,720 04:22
50 52 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:43:56 SEM 23 00:09:01 00:09:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,657 04:24
51 66 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:44:03 V1M 17 00:09:08 00:08:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,621 04:24
52 17 HADRI SEBASTIEN 00:44:17 SEM 24 00:09:22 00:09:22 FOULEES LOONOISES 13,549 04:26
53 45 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:44:20 V1M 18 00:09:25 00:08:34 LE DRAPEAU 13,534 04:26
54 65 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:44:22 SEM 25 00:09:27 00:09:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,524 04:26
55 83 MARTIN DAVID 00:44:26 V1M 19 00:09:31 00:08:40 POMPIERS DESVRES 13,503 04:27
56 120 BUY JACQUES 00:44:30 V2M 9 00:09:35 00:07:36 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 13,483 04:27
57 163 LELEU AMORY 00:44:31 SEM 26 00:09:36 00:09:36 NON LICENCIE 13,478 04:27
58 93 ROBERT DAVID 00:44:35 V1M 20 00:09:40 00:08:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,458 04:27
59 29 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:44:37 V1M 21 00:09:42 00:08:51 13,448 04:28
60 94 SAULNIER FRANCOIS 00:44:49 SEM 27 00:09:54 00:09:54 LE DRAPEAU 13,388 04:29
61 37 BOUTILLER MARC 00:44:51 V3M 1 00:09:56 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,378 04:29
62 58 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:44:54 V1M 22 00:09:59 00:09:08 LE DRAPEAU 13,363 04:29
63 88 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:44:55 V1M 23 00:10:00 00:09:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,358 04:30
64 67 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:44:56 V2M 10 00:10:01 00:08:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,353 04:30
65 61 HOCQ BRUNO 00:44:59 V1M 24 00:10:04 00:09:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,338 04:30
66 2 BALY ADRIEN 00:45:13 SEM 28 00:10:18 00:10:18 NON LICENCIE 13,269 04:31
67 51 DOCQUOIS FLORIAN 00:45:27 JUM 2 00:10:32 00:06:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,201 04:33
68 49 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:45:29 V1M 25 00:10:34 00:09:43 LE DRAPEAU 13,192 04:33
69 15 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 00:45:33 V1M 26 00:10:38 00:09:47 13,172 04:33
70 33 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:45:38 V1M 27 00:10:43 00:09:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,148 04:34
71 91 RENARD JULIEN 00:45:47 SEM 29 00:10:52 00:10:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,105 04:35
72 7 CARPENTIER NICOLAS 00:45:57 SEM 30 00:11:02 00:11:02 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,058 04:36
73 1 BALY PATRICK 00:46:26 V2M 11 00:11:31 00:09:32 NON LICENCIE 12,922 04:39
74 148 COMPIEGNE FRANCK 00:46:34 V2M 12 00:11:39 00:09:40 NON LICENCIE 12,885 04:39
75 54 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:46:50 V1M 28 00:11:55 00:11:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,811 04:41
76 86 NAJMI AICHA 00:46:57 V1F 1 00:12:02 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,780 04:42
77 80 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:46:57 V2M 13 00:12:02 00:10:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,780 04:42
78 135 COLIN FRANCOIS 00:47:10 SEM 31 00:12:15 00:12:15 NON LICENCIE 12,721 04:43
79 144 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:47:26 V1M 29 00:12:31 00:11:40 NON LICENCIE 12,649 04:45
80 115 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:47:39 V1M 30 00:12:44 00:11:53 NON LICENCIE 12,592 04:46
81 95 SELINGUE GUILLAUME 00:47:39 SEM 32 00:12:44 00:12:44 POMPIERS DESVRES 12,592 04:46
82 131 DELAHAYE SEBASTIEN 00:48:02 SEM 33 00:13:07 00:13:07 NON LICENCIE 12,491 04:48
83 4 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:48:06 SEM 34 00:13:11 00:13:11 12,474 04:49
84 116 PETOLAS VALENTIN 00:48:11 SEM 35 00:13:16 00:13:16 NON LICENCIE 12,452 04:49
85 21 MARTEL ERIC 00:48:19 V2M 14 00:13:24 00:11:25 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,418 04:50
86 8 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:48:34 V2F 2 00:13:39 00:05:07 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,354 04:51
87 103 DOSSCHE PATRICK 00:48:53 V2M 15 00:13:58 00:11:59 COLEMBERT 12,274 04:53
88 147 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:48:55 V1M 31 00:14:00 00:13:09 NON LICENCIE 12,266 04:54
89 126 BERNARD MICHAEL 00:49:01 V1M 32 00:14:06 00:13:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,241 04:54
90 84 MASZOTA DARIA 00:49:14 SEF 2 00:14:19 00:06:11 LE DRAPEAU 12,187 04:55
91 153 JOLY DAVID 00:49:22 V1M 33 00:14:27 00:13:36 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,154 04:56
92 149 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 00:49:24 SEM 36 00:14:29 00:14:29 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,146 04:56
93 162 HARLE AURELIEN 00:49:47 SEM 37 00:14:52 00:14:52 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,052 04:59
94 89 PAQUES ERIC 00:49:51 V2M 16 00:14:56 00:12:57 LE DRAPEAU 12,036 04:59
95 136 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:50:03 V2M 17 00:15:08 00:13:09 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,988 05:00
96 73 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:50:08 V2M 18 00:15:13 00:13:14 LE DRAPEAU 11,968 05:01
97 112 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:50:14 V2M 19 00:15:19 00:13:20 COLEMBERT 11,944 05:01
98 101 RAY ISABELLE 00:50:18 V1F 2 00:15:23 00:03:21 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,928 05:02
99 146 DELATTRE FABIENNE 00:50:24 V2F 3 00:15:29 00:06:57 NON LICENCIE 11,905 05:02
100 9 DEBAS GERARD 00:50:29 V3M 2 00:15:34 00:05:38 NON LICENCIE 11,885 05:03
101 109 CAULIER RUDOPLH 00:50:32 V1M 34 00:15:37 00:14:46 NON LICENCIE 11,873 05:03
102 119 SAINT-GEORGES AYMERIC 00:50:57 SEM 38 00:16:02 00:16:02 BOURTHES 11,776 05:06
103 500 MARTEL MICHAEL 00:51:05 SEM 39 00:16:10 00:16:10 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 11,746 05:06
104 98 VASSEUR-FIEVET CHRISTELE 00:51:12 V1F 3 00:16:17 00:04:15 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,719 05:07
105 59 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:13 V2M 20 00:16:18 00:14:19 LE DRAPEAU 11,715 05:07
106 117 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:51:14 V2M 21 00:16:19 00:14:20 CS NESLES 11,711 05:07
107 57 GINOLIN FRANKIE 00:51:19 V1M 35 00:16:24 00:15:33 LE DRAPEAU 11,692 05:08
108 118 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:51:30 V1F 4 00:16:35 00:04:33 CS NESLES 11,650 05:09
109 140 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:51:50 SEF 3 00:16:55 00:08:47 NON LICENCIE 11,576 05:11
110 164 PLAQUET ANTOINE 00:51:52 JUM 3 00:16:57 00:12:50 NON LICENCIE 11,568 05:11
111 139 LEBAS BENOIT 00:52:05 V1M 36 00:17:10 00:16:19 NON LICENCIE 11,520 05:13
112 64 LAMARRE SABRINA 00:52:07 SEF 4 00:17:12 00:09:04 LE DRAPEAU 11,513 05:13
113 154 HANQUEZ ROMAIN 00:52:30 SEM 40 00:17:35 00:17:35 NON LICENCIE 11,429 05:15
114 152 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:52:31 V1F 5 00:17:36 00:05:34 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 11,425 05:15
115 159 LE COZ NATHALIE 00:52:44 V1F 6 00:17:49 00:05:47 NON LICENCIE 11,378 05:16
116 160 SAGNIER ARNAUD 00:52:44 V1M 37 00:17:49 00:16:58 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 11,378 05:16
117 63 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:52:54 SEF 5 00:17:59 00:09:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,342 05:17
118 36 BLARY JEAN-PAUL 00:53:18 V3M 3 00:18:23 00:08:27 NON LICENCIE 11,257 05:20
119 79 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:53:34 SEF 6 00:18:39 00:10:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,201 05:21
120 70 LEBON AUDREY 00:53:42 SEF 7 00:18:47 00:10:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,173 05:22
121 165 HOCQUETTE GASTON 00:53:47 SEM 41 00:18:52 00:18:52 NON LICENCIE 11,156 05:23
122 110 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:53:59 SEM 42 00:19:04 00:19:04 COLEMBERT 11,115 05:24
123 142 LAVIE BETTY 00:54:28 SEF 8 00:19:33 00:11:25 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,016 05:27
124 99 WADOUX HERVE 00:54:29 V1M 38 00:19:34 00:18:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,013 05:27
125 76 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:54:48 V2F 4 00:19:53 00:11:21 PINK LADIES 10,949 05:29
126 11 DELPIERRE BENOIT 00:54:53 SEM 43 00:19:58 00:19:58 10,932 05:29
127 127 LOISEL VINCENT 00:55:13 V1M 39 00:20:18 00:19:27 BAC 10,866 05:31
128 97 VANACKERE FREDERIC 00:55:17 V2M 22 00:20:22 00:18:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,853 05:32
129 42 CARDON FRANCK 00:56:08 V1M 40 00:21:13 00:20:22 LE DRAPEAU 10,689 05:37
130 20 LEFEBVRE DENISE 00:56:13 V3F 1 00:21:18 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,673 05:37
131 151 MALLEVAEY BRUNO 00:56:17 V2M 23 00:21:22 00:19:23 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,660 05:38
132 5 BERNARD DAVID 00:56:27 V1M 41 00:21:32 00:20:41 CALOTTERIE 10,629 05:39
133 6 BOMY MURIEL 00:57:03 V1F 7 00:22:08 00:10:06 NON LICENCIE 10,517 05:42
134 124 HARLE MICHEL 00:57:27 V2M 24 00:22:32 00:20:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,444 05:45
135 128 CARLU PAULINE 00:57:47 SEF 9 00:22:52 00:14:44 NON LICENCIE 10,384 05:47
136 69 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:58:31 V2F 5 00:23:36 00:15:04 LE DRAPEAU 10,253 05:51
137 16 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 00:58:44 V1F 8 00:23:49 00:11:47 NON LICENCIE 10,216 05:52
138 96 THERY MARTINE 00:58:56 V2F 6 00:24:01 00:15:29 10,181 05:54
139 138 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:59:13 V3F 2 00:24:18 00:03:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,132 05:55
140 125 DAVID LYDIE 01:02:14 SEF 10 00:27:19 00:19:11 NON LICENCIE 9,641 06:13
141 78 MAILLARD NADINE 01:02:24 V3F 3 00:27:29 00:06:11 PINK LADIES 9,615 06:14
142 134 FEUTRY MATHILDE 01:03:02 SEF 11 00:28:07 00:19:59 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,519 06:18
143 10 DELATTRE KARINE 01:03:57 SEF 12 00:29:02 00:20:54 NON LICENCIE 9,382 06:24
144 75 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:06:01 V4F 1 00:31:06 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 9,089 06:36
145 14 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE 01:07:19 SEM 44 00:32:24 00:32:24 NON LICENCIE 8,913 06:44
146 18 HYVART NADIA 01:09:04 V1F 9 00:34:09 00:22:07 NON LICENCIE 8,687 06:54

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30