Reportages photos

Connexion

Général

ODYSSEE DESVRES du 20/06/15 (Reelle 36,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 56 BIGAN DELDICQUE Mathieu Loic 01:45:51 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LES 1° ARRIVES 20,860 02:53
2 42 BRUNOT MATHIEU Yoann Damien 01:47:23 V1M 1 00:01:32 00:00:00 CAPONORD DUNKERQUERKE RAID AVENTURE 20,562 02:55
3 35 CUCHEVAL BOULOGNE Mathias Jérémy 01:50:53 SEM 2 00:05:02 00:05:02 LES POMPELARS 19,913 03:01
4 62 DRANSART LEVEL Adrien Fabien 01:51:54 SEM 3 00:06:03 00:06:03 FURAX ET RELAX 19,732 03:02
5 59 LHOMEL DINIELLE Antoine Arnaud 01:52:57 SEM 4 00:07:06 00:07:06 LES BRAS CASSES 19,548 03:04
6 1 LANDRECIES CROGIEZ Loic José 01:54:14 SEM 5 00:08:23 00:08:23 VELOLAND SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE 19,329 03:06
7 36 AIGOUY TAILLIEZ Damien Quentin 01:55:53 SEM 6 00:10:02 00:10:02 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 19,054 03:09
8 39 LE BEC PODEVIN Mickael Eric 01:57:16 SEM 7 00:11:25 00:11:25 BOULANGERIE DE SELLES 18,829 03:11
9 12 SUEUR CARPENTIER Fabrice Thierry 01:58:39 V1M 2 00:12:48 00:11:16 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 18,609 03:13
10 23 FRANCOIS ANDRIEUX Gilbert Dimitri 01:59:06 SEM 8 00:13:15 00:13:15 MARCK'ATHLON 18,539 03:14
11 74 WARME MOUSSE François Jean Claude 02:02:31 SEM 9 00:16:40 00:16:40 YAMRAID 18,022 03:20
12 84 MATHIAS BOUVILLE ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE 02:02:48 SEM 10 00:16:57 00:16:57 OMAX TEAM 6 17,980 03:20
13 30 BOUCLET BOUCLET Bastien Benjamin 02:03:16 SEM 11 00:17:25 00:17:25 OPALE COYOTTE 17,912 03:21
14 71 BERTOUX NASKRET Guillaume Ludovic 02:03:25 SEM 12 00:17:34 00:17:34 LES TYRANNOSAURES 17,891 03:21
15 34 COURONNEL COURONNEL Romain Jérôme 02:03:59 SEM 13 00:18:08 00:18:08 BONNE FETE PAPA 17,809 03:22
16 61 LEVEL BARROIS Lina Céline 02:04:43 SEF 1 00:18:52 00:00:00 LA CAP'ELLE TEAM 17,704 03:23
17 13 BALY BALY Patrick Adrien 02:06:42 SEM 14 00:20:51 00:20:51 TEAM BALY 17,427 03:27
18 31 HURTRELLE SERGENT Guylain Romuald 02:06:58 SEM 15 00:21:07 00:21:07 OPALE COYOTE 3 17,390 03:27
19 55 LECENDRE FAGOT Olivier Anthony 02:07:51 V1M 3 00:22:00 00:20:28 SLACK RUNNERS 17,270 03:28
20 43 FRISCOURT DEVEYCX Jérome Gautier 02:10:06 SEM 16 00:24:15 00:24:15 BOOBS LES EPONGES 16,972 03:32
21 41 LECOUTRE RIFFARD Thierry Jean 02:10:40 V1M 4 00:24:49 00:23:17 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 16,898 03:33
22 78 RYCKEBUSCH BRUTSAERT Emmanuel Franck 02:10:41 SEM 17 00:24:50 00:24:50 TEAM HARICOT 16,896 03:33
23 37 MONTIGNY DIEUSET Dimitri Anthony 02:11:37 SEM 18 00:25:46 00:25:46 VT TRAIL 62 16,776 03:35
24 69 VANDERZYPPE DELCLOY Ludovic Olivier 02:12:02 V1M 5 00:26:11 00:24:39 LES 69 16,723 03:35
25 18 DUWAT LEVEL Frédéric Eddy 02:12:07 V1M 6 00:26:16 00:24:44 ULYSSE ET TELEMAQUE 16,713 03:35
26 24 PAVY DELANNOY Frédéric Bastien 02:13:39 SEM 19 00:27:48 00:27:48 LES PIEDS NICKELES 2 16,521 03:38
27 16 DECOSTER KUSCHNICK Grégory Fabrice 02:14:09 SEM 20 00:28:18 00:28:18 L&G TEAM 16,459 03:39
28 82 LEMAIRE BAILLY BENJAMIN JULIEN 02:14:23 SEM 21 00:28:32 00:28:32 LES COUZ 16,431 03:39
29 25 SUEUR BAHEU Dominique Romain 02:14:44 SEM 22 00:28:53 00:28:53 ROMAIN DOMI 16,388 03:40
30 32 GOSSELIN LANGLET Rudy Mathieu 02:15:14 SEM 23 00:29:23 00:29:23 OPALE COYOTE 1 16,327 03:40
31 28 BREQUEVILLE LEGENDRE Samuel David 02:16:35 SEM 24 00:30:44 00:30:44 LES BEAUX BARS 16,166 03:43
32 65 PERIN GALEMPOIX Raphaël Christophe 02:17:01 SEM 25 00:31:10 00:31:10 RUN FOR FUN 16,115 03:43
33 70 SUEUR GUERVILLE Samuel Maxime 02:17:37 SEM 26 00:31:46 00:31:46 GMAXSAM TEAM 16,045 03:44
34 49 DELLIAUX HODIQUE Emmanuel Hervé 02:18:16 SEM 27 00:32:25 00:32:25 THE RED KAMIKAZES 15,969 03:45
35 52 BERTIN FALEMPIN Sébastien James 02:18:34 SEM 28 00:32:43 00:32:43 SEBJAMES 15,935 03:46
36 46 VANHOOREN GELEE Ruddy Nicolas 02:19:25 SEM 29 00:33:34 00:33:34 LES GEUDINS DU 62 15,837 03:47
37 22 DEMILLY SINNAEVE Mathieu Willy 02:19:57 SEM 30 00:34:06 00:34:06 LA WILMAT 15,777 03:48
38 48 SEILLIER TETARD Christophe Christophe 02:21:05 V1M 7 00:35:14 00:33:42 LES TOFS 15,650 03:50
39 53 LEBAS GRESSIER Eric Yannick 02:21:34 V1M 8 00:35:43 00:34:11 LA RED TEAM 15,597 03:51
40 86 TELLIER DEBOVE THOMAS THOMAS 02:21:54 SEM 31 00:36:03 00:36:03 LES THOMA Z 15,560 03:51
41 75 MARCOURT CLEMENT Geoffray Thomas 02:22:05 SEM 32 00:36:14 00:36:14 MARTHO 15,540 03:52
42 9 GRONIER GUYOT Mickael Rémi 02:22:10 SEM 33 00:36:19 00:36:19 LES PEDALES 15,531 03:52
43 83 THESSE HOLUIGUE YANN SABINE 02:23:31 SEX 1 00:37:40 00:00:00 LES AIMANTS 15,385 03:54
44 87 MILLE BELLENGUEZ LAURENT JULIEN 02:23:39 SEM 34 00:37:48 00:37:48 JULAU 15,371 03:54
45 33 HANQUEZ FILMOTTE Rudy Franck 02:24:50 SEM 35 00:38:59 00:38:59 OPALE COYOTE 2 15,245 03:56
46 44 BARNABE ROUTIER Vincent Arthur 02:24:59 SEM 36 00:39:08 00:39:08 LES GRANTS 15,229 03:56
47 38 COUSIN BASTIEN Antoine Justine 02:25:02 SEX 2 00:39:11 00:01:31 US TEAM 15,224 03:56
48 15 DUPONT BIERNACKI Benjamin Benoit 02:25:05 SEM 37 00:39:14 00:39:14 MBQC 15,219 03:57
49 88 BAILLET PITTEN LAURA JOHANNE 02:25:23 SEF 2 00:39:32 00:20:40 LES GIRLS 15,187 03:57
50 67 PETIT HANQUEZ Hubert Emmanuel 02:25:28 V1M 9 00:39:37 00:38:05 LES POUSSIFS 15,179 03:57
51 60 FRANCOIS BREQUEVILLE Guillaume David 02:25:54 SEM 38 00:40:03 00:40:03 LES TONTONS 15,134 03:58
52 8 SCHEHR MAYE Quentin Aubin 02:26:02 SEM 39 00:40:11 00:40:11 BUILDERS KILLER 15,120 03:58
53 68 VASSEUR CRETON Delphine Anne Sophie 02:26:28 SEF 3 00:40:37 00:21:45 POWER GIRLS 15,075 03:59
54 10 DEBAS ANDRU Gérard Céline 02:27:05 SEX 3 00:41:14 00:03:34 FOR EWER 15,012 04:00
55 93 WIERRE HOLUIGUE LAURENT FREDERIC 02:27:25 SEM 40 00:41:34 00:41:34 LES DERNIERS 14,978 04:00
56 27 BREQUEVILLE RAMET Jonathan Rudy 02:27:28 SEM 41 00:41:37 00:41:37 FISH AND PIGS 14,973 04:00
57 80 LACROIX RIVET Jérome Nicolas 02:27:32 V1M 10 00:41:41 00:40:09 LES CHATS NOIRS 14,966 04:01
58 85 NEANT GREMONT STEPHANIE ANNE 02:27:53 SEF 4 00:42:02 00:23:10 ORA 14,931 04:01
59 7 DELETREZ DESBONNEZ Xavier Pascal 02:29:16 SEM 42 00:43:25 00:43:25 BANZAI 14,792 04:03
60 29 BOYER DELCROIX Pascal Eric 02:29:27 V1M 11 00:43:36 00:42:04 OPALE COYOTTE 5 14,774 04:04
61 79 PLANQUE ROGER Florent Julie 02:29:46 SEX 4 00:43:55 00:06:15 LES RAID'INGUES 14,743 04:04
62 92 PRUVOST FRERE YANNICK CHRISTELLE 02:29:48 SEX 5 00:43:57 00:06:17 NOUS 14,740 04:04
63 89 GRUBART GRUBART FLOIRANT THIERRY 02:29:59 V1M 12 00:44:08 00:42:36 PRIMEU 14,722 04:05
64 58 BAVANT DOZINEL Anthony Agathe 02:30:06 SEX 6 00:44:15 00:06:35 LES CHONCHONS 14,710 04:05
65 19 DOUCHAIN DOUCHAIN Emmanuel Romain 02:31:35 SEM 43 00:45:44 00:45:44 LES DOUCHES HEIN!! 14,566 04:07
66 40 RUCKEBUSCH SCHOONHEERE Eric Jean Bernard 02:34:51 V1M 13 00:49:00 00:47:28 O MAX TEAM 2 14,259 04:12
67 91 VASSEUR PRUVOST QUENTIN JULIEN 02:35:17 CAM 1 00:49:26 00:00:00 LES CHASSEURS 14,219 04:13
68 64 NORMANT NORMANT Alain Rémi 02:35:30 SEM 44 00:49:39 00:49:39 TEAM NORMANT 14,199 04:14
69 66 DEHEEGHER HUET Etienne Rudy 02:37:02 SEM 45 00:51:11 00:51:11 OMAX TEAM 3 14,061 04:16
70 51 LOMBART DESCOURTIS Benoit Thierry 02:37:39 SEM 46 00:51:48 00:51:48 BABARS & CO 14,006 04:17
71 14 DELCAMPE DUTRIEUX Jennifer Stéphane 02:38:38 SEX 7 00:52:47 00:15:07 DREAM TEAM 13,919 04:19
72 73 MOREAU VASSEUR Gabriel Christèle 02:39:25 SEX 8 00:53:34 00:15:54 AERO TAXI/ESCAP MIXTE 13,850 04:20
73 63 COMPIEGNE FEVRIER Stéphane Antoine 02:39:52 SEM 47 00:54:01 00:54:01 LES GIGOLOS 13,812 04:21
74 57 CHARPENTIER ELZBACH Cécile Aurélie 02:42:59 SEF 5 00:57:08 00:38:16 RAPH-GAB 13,547 04:26
75 2 DEBOVE CALOONE David Bertrand 02:43:04 V1M 14 00:57:13 00:55:41 LES TWIX 13,540 04:26
76 3 COGNON CRENLEUX Sylvain Vincent 02:43:38 V1M 15 00:57:47 00:56:15 CHEVILLE TEAM 13,494 04:27
77 21 LAMOUR HAGNERE Maxime Mickael 02:45:19 SEM 48 00:59:28 00:59:28 TEAM POWER RAID 13,356 04:30
78 20 LACROIX FRISQUET Olivier Aurélie 02:45:21 SEX 9 00:59:30 00:21:50 LA LOVE TEAM 13,353 04:30
79 90 LEFEBVRE RAMSON VALENTIN GREGORY 02:48:06 SEM 49 01:02:15 01:02:15 PRIMEU 2 13,135 04:34
80 4 DUPONT DESBONNEZ Guillaume Nicolas 02:50:17 SEM 50 01:04:26 01:04:26 LES PIEDS NICKELES 12,967 04:38
81 47 HODIQUE RUFIN Myriam Stéphanie 02:50:29 SEF 6 01:04:38 00:45:46 THE CRAZY RED GIRLS 12,951 04:38
82 81 LEBLANC DUNAND Diane Pierre 02:54:00 SEX 10 01:08:09 00:30:29 TEAM LEBLANC 12,690 04:44
83 26 BRIZZI CADART Eric Frederic 03:00:16 SEM 51 01:14:25 01:14:25 DUMB AND DUMBER 12,249 04:54
84 72 WASIAK WASIAK Richard Dorine 03:01:13 SEX 11 01:15:22 00:37:42 JULBO FAMILY 12,184 04:55
85 17 LECLERCQ RAMON Ludovic Pierre 03:13:43 SEM 52 01:27:52 01:27:52 O'MAX TEAM 1 11,398 05:16
86 94 CALON LENGAGNE CHARLES ALEXIS 03:16:29 SEM 53 01:30:38 01:30:38 LES INDOMPTABLES 11,238 05:20
87 6 TASSART MARTEL CALON Hélène Vanessa 03:16:39 SEF 7 01:30:48 01:11:56 LES DRACULAURA GIRLS 11,228 05:21
88 11 DUPIN MONE Victoria Pauline 03:20:23 SEF 8 01:34:32 01:15:40 LES CHATONS 11,019 05:27
89 45 GENNEBAUD GENNEBAUD Carole Olivier 02:56:51 SEX 12 01:11:00 00:33:20 LES TOTOMATCHAS 12,485 04:48