Reportages photos

Connexion

Run&Bike

ODYSSEE RUN & BIKE du 20/06/15 (Réelle 6,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 35 CUCHEVAL BOULOGNE Mathias Jérémy 00:22:00 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LES POMPELARS 17,455 03:26
2 42 BRUNOT MATHIEU Yoann Damien 00:23:27 V1M 1 00:01:27 00:00:00 CAPONORD DUNKERQUERKE RAID AVENTURE 16,375 03:40
3 56 BIGAN DELDICQUE Mathieu Loic 00:23:46 SEM 2 00:01:46 00:01:46 LES 1° ARRIVES 16,157 03:43
4 62 DRANSART LEVEL Adrien Fabien 00:23:50 SEM 3 00:01:50 00:01:50 FURAX ET RELAX 16,112 03:43
5 39 LE BEC PODEVIN Mickael Eric 00:24:55 SEM 4 00:02:55 00:02:55 BOULANGERIE DE SELLES 15,411 03:54
6 12 SUEUR CARPENTIER Fabrice Thierry 00:24:56 V1M 2 00:02:56 00:01:29 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,401 03:54
7 59 LHOMEL DINIELLE Antoine Arnaud 00:25:23 SEM 5 00:03:23 00:03:23 LES BRAS CASSES 15,128 03:58
8 23 FRANCOIS ANDRIEUX Gilbert Dimitri 00:25:37 SEM 6 00:03:37 00:03:37 MARCK'ATHLON 14,990 04:00
9 36 AIGOUY TAILLIEZ Damien Quentin 00:25:45 SEM 7 00:03:45 00:03:45 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,913 04:01
10 30 BOUCLET BOUCLET Bastien Benjamin 00:26:00 SEM 8 00:04:00 00:04:00 OPALE COYOTTE 14,769 04:04
11 71 BERTOUX NASKRET Guillaume Ludovic 00:26:05 SEM 9 00:04:05 00:04:05 LES TYRANNOSAURES 14,722 04:05
12 55 LECENDRE FAGOT Olivier Anthony 00:26:05 V1M 3 00:04:05 00:02:38 SLACK RUNNERS 14,722 04:05
13 83 THESSE HOLUIGUE YANN SABINE 00:26:05 SEX 1 00:04:05 00:00:00 LES AIMANTS 14,722 04:05
14 82 LEMAIRE BAILLY BENJAMIN JULIEN 00:26:07 SEM 10 00:04:07 00:04:07 LES COUZ 14,703 04:05
15 43 FRISCOURT DEVEYCX Jérome Gautier 00:26:10 SEM 11 00:04:10 00:04:10 BOOBS LES EPONGES 14,675 04:05
16 31 HURTRELLE SERGENT Guylain Romuald 00:26:14 SEM 12 00:04:14 00:04:14 OPALE COYOTE 3 14,638 04:06
17 34 COURONNEL COURONNEL Romain Jérôme 00:26:19 SEM 13 00:04:19 00:04:19 BONNE FETE PAPA 14,592 04:07
18 1 LANDRECIES CROGIEZ Loic José 00:26:30 SEM 14 00:04:30 00:04:30 VELOLAND SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE 14,491 04:08
19 74 WARME MOUSSE François Jean Claude 00:26:36 SEM 15 00:04:36 00:04:36 YAMRAID 14,436 04:09
20 28 BREQUEVILLE LEGENDRE Samuel David 00:26:56 SEM 16 00:04:56 00:04:56 LES BEAUX BARS 14,257 04:13
21 61 LEVEL BARROIS Lina Céline 00:26:59 SEF 1 00:04:59 00:00:00 LA CAP'ELLE TEAM 14,231 04:13
22 84 MATHIAS BOUVILLE ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE 00:27:20 SEM 17 00:05:20 00:05:20 OMAX TEAM 6 14,049 04:16
23 13 BALY BALY Patrick Adrien 00:27:32 SEM 18 00:05:32 00:05:32 TEAM BALY 13,947 04:18
24 24 PAVY DELANNOY Frédéric Bastien 00:27:35 SEM 19 00:05:35 00:05:35 LES PIEDS NICKELES 2 13,921 04:19
25 69 VANDERZYPPE DELCLOY Ludovic Olivier 00:27:44 V1M 4 00:05:44 00:04:17 LES 69 13,846 04:20
26 49 DELLIAUX HODIQUE Emmanuel Hervé 00:27:45 SEM 20 00:05:45 00:05:45 THE RED KAMIKAZES 13,838 04:20
27 60 FRANCOIS BREQUEVILLE Guillaume David 00:27:47 SEM 21 00:05:47 00:05:47 LES TONTONS 13,821 04:20
28 87 MILLE BELLENGUEZ LAURENT JULIEN 00:28:02 SEM 22 00:06:02 00:06:02 JULAU 13,698 04:23
29 25 SUEUR BAHEU Dominique Romain 00:28:09 SEM 23 00:06:09 00:06:09 ROMAIN DOMI 13,641 04:24
30 38 COUSIN BASTIEN Antoine Justine 00:28:11 SEX 2 00:06:11 00:02:06 US TEAM 13,625 04:24
31 18 DUWAT LEVEL Frédéric Eddy 00:28:20 V1M 5 00:06:20 00:04:53 ULYSSE ET TELEMAQUE 13,553 04:26
32 70 SUEUR GUERVILLE Samuel Maxime 00:28:29 SEM 24 00:06:29 00:06:29 GMAXSAM TEAM 13,482 04:27
33 16 DECOSTER KUSCHNICK Grégory Fabrice 00:28:34 SEM 25 00:06:34 00:06:34 L&G TEAM 13,442 04:28
34 65 PERIN GALEMPOIX Raphaël Christophe 00:28:42 SEM 26 00:06:42 00:06:42 RUN FOR FUN 13,380 04:29
35 79 PLANQUE ROGER Florent Julie 00:28:53 SEX 3 00:06:53 00:02:48 LES RAID'INGUES 13,295 04:31
36 78 RYCKEBUSCH BRUTSAERT Emmanuel Franck 00:28:54 SEM 27 00:06:54 00:06:54 TEAM HARICOT 13,287 04:31
37 44 BARNABE ROUTIER Vincent Arthur 00:29:04 SEM 28 00:07:04 00:07:04 LES GRANTS 13,211 04:32
38 21 LAMOUR HAGNERE Maxime Mickael 00:29:17 SEM 29 00:07:17 00:07:17 TEAM POWER RAID 13,113 04:35
39 41 LECOUTRE RIFFARD Thierry Jean 00:29:26 V1M 6 00:07:26 00:05:59 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,046 04:36
40 52 BERTIN FALEMPIN Sébastien James 00:29:28 SEM 30 00:07:28 00:07:28 SEBJAMES 13,032 04:36
41 20 LACROIX FRISQUET Olivier Aurélie 00:29:29 SEX 4 00:07:29 00:03:24 LA LOVE TEAM 13,024 04:36
42 53 LEBAS GRESSIER Eric Yannick 00:29:30 V1M 7 00:07:30 00:06:03 LA RED TEAM 13,017 04:37
43 48 SEILLIER TETARD Christophe Christophe 00:29:34 V1M 8 00:07:34 00:06:07 LES TOFS 12,988 04:37
44 86 TELLIER DEBOVE THOMAS THOMAS 00:29:47 SEM 31 00:07:47 00:07:47 LES THOMA Z 12,893 04:39
45 80 LACROIX RIVET Jérome Nicolas 00:29:47 V1M 9 00:07:47 00:06:20 LES CHATS NOIRS 12,893 04:39
46 22 DEMILLY SINNAEVE Mathieu Willy 00:29:50 SEM 32 00:07:50 00:07:50 LA WILMAT 12,872 04:40
47 15 DUPONT BIERNACKI Benjamin Benoit 00:30:02 SEM 33 00:08:02 00:08:02 MBQC 12,786 04:42
48 8 SCHEHR MAYE Quentin Aubin 00:30:02 SEM 34 00:08:02 00:08:02 BUILDERS KILLER 12,786 04:42
49 9 GRONIER GUYOT Mickael Rémi 00:30:05 SEM 35 00:08:05 00:08:05 LES PEDALES 12,765 04:42
50 37 MONTIGNY DIEUSET Dimitri Anthony 00:30:18 SEM 36 00:08:18 00:08:18 VT TRAIL 62 12,673 04:44
51 75 MARCOURT CLEMENT Geoffray Thomas 00:30:20 SEM 37 00:08:20 00:08:20 MARTHO 12,659 04:44
52 58 BAVANT DOZINEL Anthony Agathe 00:30:31 SEX 5 00:08:31 00:04:26 LES CHONCHONS 12,583 04:46
53 68 VASSEUR CRETON Delphine Anne Sophie 00:30:47 SEF 2 00:08:47 00:03:48 POWER GIRLS 12,474 04:49
54 88 BAILLET PITTEN LAURA JOHANNE 00:30:54 SEF 3 00:08:54 00:03:55 LES GIRLS 12,427 04:50
55 46 VANHOOREN GELEE Ruddy Nicolas 00:31:20 SEM 38 00:09:20 00:09:20 LES GEUDINS DU 62 12,255 04:54
56 32 GOSSELIN LANGLET Rudy Mathieu 00:31:29 SEM 39 00:09:29 00:09:29 OPALE COYOTE 1 12,197 04:55
57 19 DOUCHAIN DOUCHAIN Emmanuel Romain 00:31:34 SEM 40 00:09:34 00:09:34 LES DOUCHES HEIN!! 12,165 04:56
58 51 LOMBART DESCOURTIS Benoit Thierry 00:31:39 SEM 41 00:09:39 00:09:39 BABARS & CO 12,133 04:57
59 14 DELCAMPE DUTRIEUX Jennifer Stéphane 00:31:45 SEX 6 00:09:45 00:05:40 DREAM TEAM 12,094 04:58
60 73 MOREAU VASSEUR Gabriel Christèle 00:31:46 SEX 7 00:09:46 00:05:41 AERO TAXI/ESCAP MIXTE 12,088 04:58
61 93 WIERRE HOLUIGUE LAURENT FREDERIC 00:31:57 SEM 42 00:09:57 00:09:57 LES DERNIERS 12,019 05:00
62 85 NEANT GREMONT STEPHANIE ANNE 00:31:57 SEF 4 00:09:57 00:04:58 ORA 12,019 05:00
63 10 DEBAS ANDRU Gérard Céline 00:32:03 SEX 8 00:10:03 00:05:58 FOR EWER 11,981 05:00
64 67 PETIT HANQUEZ Hubert Emmanuel 00:32:22 V1M 10 00:10:22 00:08:55 LES POUSSIFS 11,864 05:03
65 27 BREQUEVILLE RAMET Jonathan Rudy 00:32:23 SEM 43 00:10:23 00:10:23 FISH AND PIGS 11,858 05:04
66 7 DELETREZ DESBONNEZ Xavier Pascal 00:32:47 SEM 44 00:10:47 00:10:47 BANZAI 11,713 05:07
67 92 PRUVOST FRERE YANNICK CHRISTELLE 00:32:48 SEX 9 00:10:48 00:06:43 NOUS 11,707 05:07
68 64 NORMANT NORMANT Alain Rémi 00:32:48 SEM 45 00:10:48 00:10:48 TEAM NORMANT 11,707 05:07
69 33 HANQUEZ FILMOTTE Rudy Franck 00:33:08 SEM 46 00:11:08 00:11:08 OPALE COYOTE 2 11,590 05:11
70 2 DEBOVE CALOONE David Bertrand 00:33:39 V1M 11 00:11:39 00:10:12 LES TWIX 11,412 05:15
71 91 VASSEUR PRUVOST QUENTIN JULIEN 00:33:57 CAM 1 00:11:57 00:00:00 LES CHASSEURS 11,311 05:18
72 47 HODIQUE RUFIN Myriam Stéphanie 00:34:32 SEF 5 00:12:32 00:07:33 THE CRAZY RED GIRLS 11,120 05:24
73 40 RUCKEBUSCH SCHOONHEERE Eric Jean Bernard 00:34:37 V1M 12 00:12:37 00:11:10 O MAX TEAM 2 11,093 05:25
74 89 GRUBART GRUBART FLOIRANT THIERRY 00:35:01 V1M 13 00:13:01 00:11:34 PRIMEU 10,966 05:28
75 81 LEBLANC DUNAND Diane Pierre 00:35:04 SEX 10 00:13:04 00:08:59 TEAM LEBLANC 10,951 05:29
76 3 COGNON CRENLEUX Sylvain Vincent 00:35:28 V1M 14 00:13:28 00:12:01 CHEVILLE TEAM 10,827 05:32
77 29 BOYER DELCROIX Pascal Eric 00:35:32 V1M 15 00:13:32 00:12:05 OPALE COYOTTE 5 10,807 05:33
78 63 COMPIEGNE FEVRIER Stéphane Antoine 00:35:34 SEM 47 00:13:34 00:13:34 LES GIGOLOS 10,797 05:33
79 57 CHARPENTIER ELZBACH Cécile Aurélie 00:35:36 SEF 6 00:13:36 00:08:37 RAPH-GAB 10,787 05:34
80 66 DEHEEGHER HUET Etienne Rudy 00:35:51 SEM 48 00:13:51 00:13:51 OMAX TEAM 3 10,711 05:36
81 26 BRIZZI CADART Eric Frederic 00:38:26 SEM 49 00:16:26 00:16:26 DUMB AND DUMBER 9,991 06:00
82 6 TASSART MARTEL CALON Hélène Vanessa 00:38:37 SEF 7 00:16:37 00:11:38 LES DRACULAURA GIRLS 9,944 06:02
83 17 LECLERCQ RAMON Ludovic Pierre 00:38:55 SEM 50 00:16:55 00:16:55 O'MAX TEAM 1 9,867 06:05
84 90 LEFEBVRE RAMSON VALENTIN GREGORY 00:39:25 SEM 51 00:17:25 00:17:25 PRIMEU 2 9,742 06:10
85 72 WASIAK WASIAK Richard Dorine 00:40:02 SEX 11 00:18:02 00:13:57 JULBO FAMILY 9,592 06:15
86 4 DUPONT DESBONNEZ Guillaume Nicolas 00:41:35 SEM 52 00:19:35 00:19:35 LES PIEDS NICKELES 9,234 06:30
87 11 DUPIN MONE Victoria Pauline 00:42:59 SEF 8 00:20:59 00:16:00 LES CHATONS 8,934 06:43
88 94 CALON LENGAGNE CHARLES ALEXIS 00:48:15 SEM 53 00:26:15 00:26:15 LES INDOMPTABLES 7,959 07:32
89 45 GENNEBAUD GENNEBAUD Carole Olivier 02:56:51 SEX 12 02:34:51 02:30:46 LES TOTOMATCHAS 2,171 27:38