Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Detaille

Nom Prénom Dossard Equipe Temps Rg Trail Rg VTT Rg R&B Rg
BIGAN DELDICQUE Mathieu Loic 56 LES 1° ARRIVES 1:45:51 1 0:28:32 3 0:53:35 1 0:23:46 3
BRUNOT MATHIEU Yoann Damien 42 CAPONORD DUNKERQUERKE RAID AVENTURE 1:47:23 2 0:29:46 4 0:54:10 2 0:23:27 2
CUCHEVAL BOULOGNE Mathias Jérémy 35 LES POMPELARS 1:50:53 3 0:26:39 1 1:02:14 13 0:22:00 1
DRANSART LEVEL Adrien Fabien 62 FURAX ET RELAX 1:51:54 4 0:28:21 2 0:59:44 6 0:23:50 4
LHOMEL DINIELLE Antoine Arnaud 59 LES BRAS CASSES 1:52:57 5 0:30:55 6 0:56:40 3 0:25:23 7
LANDRECIES CROGIEZ Loic José 1 VELOLAND SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE 1:54:14 6 0:30:40 5 0:57:05 4 0:26:30 18
AIGOUY TAILLIEZ Damien Quentin 36 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 1:55:53 7 0:32:01 11 0:58:09 5 0:25:45 9
LE BEC PODEVIN Mickael Eric 39 BOULANGERIE DE SELLES 1:57:16 8 0:31:54 10 1:00:27 7 0:24:55 5
SUEUR CARPENTIER Fabrice Thierry 12 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 1:58:39 9 0:31:39 8 1:02:05 12 0:24:56 6
FRANCOIS ANDRIEUX Gilbert Dimitri 23 MARCK'ATHLON 1:59:06 10 0:31:46 9 1:01:44 9 0:25:37 8
WARME MOUSSE François Jean Claude 74 YAMRAID 2:02:31 11 0:33:52 20 1:02:04 11 0:26:36 19
MATHIAS BOUVILLE ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE 84 OMAX TEAM 6 2:02:48 12 0:33:38 19 1:01:52 10 0:27:20 22
BOUCLET BOUCLET Bastien Benjamin 30 OPALE COYOTTE 2:03:16 13 0:33:11 18 1:04:07 16 0:26:00 10
BERTOUX NASKRET Guillaume Ludovic 71 LES TYRANNOSAURES 2:03:25 14 0:36:03 34 1:01:18 8 0:26:05 12
COURONNEL COURONNEL Romain Jérôme 34 BONNE FETE PAPA 2:03:59 15 0:31:09 7 1:06:32 21 0:26:19 17
LEVEL BARROIS Lina Céline 61 LA CAP'ELLE TEAM 2:04:43 16 0:32:19 13 1:05:26 18 0:26:59 21
BALY BALY Patrick Adrien 13 TEAM BALY 2:06:42 17 0:35:24 28 1:03:47 15 0:27:32 23
HURTRELLE SERGENT Guylain Romuald 31 OPALE COYOTE 3 2:06:58 18 0:37:35 48 1:03:09 14 0:26:14 16
LECENDRE FAGOT Olivier Anthony 55 SLACK RUNNERS 2:07:51 19 0:32:44 15 1:09:03 25 0:26:05 11
FRISCOURT DEVEYCX Jérome Gautier 43 BOOBS LES EPONGES 2:10:06 20 0:34:31 24 1:09:26 27 0:26:10 15
LECOUTRE RIFFARD Thierry Jean 41 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 2:10:40 21 0:34:28 22 1:06:47 22 0:29:26 39
RYCKEBUSCH BRUTSAERT Emmanuel Franck 78 TEAM HARICOT 2:10:41 22 0:35:54 33 1:05:54 19 0:28:54 36
MONTIGNY DIEUSET Dimitri Anthony 37 VT TRAIL 62 2:11:37 23 0:36:19 38 1:05:01 17 0:30:18 50
VANDERZYPPE DELCLOY Ludovic Olivier 69 LES 69 2:12:02 24 0:35:37 31 1:08:42 24 0:27:44 25
DUWAT LEVEL Frédéric Eddy 18 ULYSSE ET TELEMAQUE 2:12:07 25 0:36:27 41 1:07:22 23 0:28:20 31
PAVY DELANNOY Frédéric Bastien 24 LES PIEDS NICKELES 2 2:13:39 26 0:32:38 14 1:13:27 33 0:27:35 24
DECOSTER KUSCHNICK Grégory Fabrice 16 L&G TEAM 2:14:09 27 0:36:13 36 1:09:24 26 0:28:34 33
LEMAIRE BAILLY BENJAMIN JULIEN 82 LES COUZ 2:14:23 28 0:34:28 23 1:13:49 37 0:26:07 14
SUEUR BAHEU Dominique Romain 25 ROMAIN DOMI 2:14:44 29 0:36:17 37 1:10:19 28 0:28:09 29
GOSSELIN LANGLET Rudy Mathieu 32 OPALE COYOTE 1 2:15:14 30 0:37:22 47 1:06:24 20 0:31:29 56
BREQUEVILLE LEGENDRE Samuel David 28 LES BEAUX BARS 2:16:35 31 0:35:26 30 1:14:14 40 0:26:56 20
PERIN GALEMPOIX Raphaël Christophe 65 RUN FOR FUN 2:17:01 32 0:36:37 42 1:11:43 30 0:28:42 34
SUEUR GUERVILLE Samuel Maxime 70 GMAXSAM TEAM 2:17:37 33 0:35:04 26 1:14:04 38 0:28:29 32
DELLIAUX HODIQUE Emmanuel Hervé 49 THE RED KAMIKAZES 2:18:16 34 0:32:07 12 1:18:24 57 0:27:45 26
BERTIN FALEMPIN Sébastien James 52 SEBJAMES 2:18:34 35 0:36:23 39 1:12:44 31 0:29:28 40
VANHOOREN GELEE Ruddy Nicolas 46 LES GEUDINS DU 62 2:19:25 36 0:35:05 27 1:13:00 32 0:31:20 55
DEMILLY SINNAEVE Mathieu Willy 22 LA WILMAT 2:19:57 37 0:35:51 32 1:14:17 41 0:29:50 46
SEILLIER TETARD Christophe Christophe 48 LES TOFS 2:21:05 38 0:34:11 21 1:17:21 51 0:29:34 43
LEBAS GRESSIER Eric Yannick 53 LA RED TEAM 2:21:34 39 0:35:25 29 1:16:40 48 0:29:30 42
TELLIER DEBOVE THOMAS THOMAS 86 LES THOMA Z 2:21:54 40 0:32:47 16 1:19:21 61 0:29:47 45
MARCOURT CLEMENT Geoffray Thomas 75 MARTHO 2:22:05 41 0:40:46 68 1:11:01 29 0:30:20 51
GRONIER GUYOT Mickael Rémi 9 LES PEDALES 2:22:10 42 0:36:37 43 1:15:29 43 0:30:05 49
THESSE HOLUIGUE YANN SABINE 83 LES AIMANTS 2:23:31 43 0:38:09 55 1:19:17 60 0:26:05 13
MILLE BELLENGUEZ LAURENT JULIEN 87 JULAU 2:23:39 44 0:36:24 40 1:19:14 58 0:28:02 28
HANQUEZ FILMOTTE Rudy Franck 33 OPALE COYOTE 2 2:24:50 45 0:37:59 54 1:13:43 35 0:33:08 69
BARNABE ROUTIER Vincent Arthur 44 LES GRANTS 2:24:59 46 0:33:07 17 1:22:48 68 0:29:04 37
COUSIN BASTIEN Antoine Justine 38 US TEAM 2:25:02 47 0:40:13 66 1:16:39 47 0:28:11 30
DUPONT BIERNACKI Benjamin Benoit 15 MBQC 2:25:05 48 0:36:42 44 1:18:23 56 0:30:02 48
BAILLET PITTEN LAURA JOHANNE 88 LES GIRLS 2:25:23 49 0:38:43 59 1:15:47 44 0:30:54 54
PETIT HANQUEZ Hubert Emmanuel 67 LES POUSSIFS 2:25:28 50 0:38:57 61 1:14:10 39 0:32:22 64
FRANCOIS BREQUEVILLE Guillaume David 60 LES TONTONS 2:25:54 51 0:37:45 50 1:20:22 63 0:27:47 27
SCHEHR MAYE Quentin Aubin 8 BUILDERS KILLER 2:26:02 52 0:35:03 25 1:20:58 65 0:30:02 47
VASSEUR CRETON Delphine Anne Sophie 68 POWER GIRLS 2:26:28 53 0:37:56 53 1:17:45 52 0:30:47 53
DEBAS ANDRU Gérard Céline 10 FOR EWER 2:27:05 54 0:38:52 60 1:16:11 46 0:32:03 63
WIERRE HOLUIGUE LAURENT FREDERIC 93 LES DERNIERS 2:27:25 55 0:38:38 57 1:16:51 49 0:31:57 62
BREQUEVILLE RAMET Jonathan Rudy 27 FISH AND PIGS 2:27:28 56 0:37:11 46 1:17:55 53 0:32:23 65
LACROIX RIVET Jérome Nicolas 80 LES CHATS NOIRS 2:27:32 57 0:36:11 35 1:21:34 66 0:29:47 44
NEANT GREMONT STEPHANIE ANNE 85 ORA 2:27:53 58 0:42:15 74 1:13:42 34 0:31:57 61
DELETREZ DESBONNEZ Xavier Pascal 7 BANZAI 2:29:16 59 0:38:10 56 1:18:21 55 0:32:47 66
BOYER DELCROIX Pascal Eric 29 OPALE COYOTTE 5 2:29:27 60 0:37:04 45 1:16:52 50 0:35:32 77
PLANQUE ROGER Florent Julie 79 LES RAID'INGUES 2:29:46 61 0:42:54 76 1:18:00 54 0:28:53 35
PRUVOST FRERE YANNICK CHRISTELLE 92 NOUS 2:29:48 62 0:41:02 69 1:15:59 45 0:32:48 68
GRUBART GRUBART FLOIRANT THIERRY 89 PRIMEU 2:29:59 63 0:41:14 70 1:13:46 36 0:35:01 74
BAVANT DOZINEL Anthony Agathe 58 LES CHONCHONS 2:30:06 64 0:39:01 63 1:20:35 64 0:30:31 52
DOUCHAIN DOUCHAIN Emmanuel Romain 19 LES DOUCHES HEIN!! 2:31:35 65 0:40:45 67 1:19:17 59 0:31:34 57
RUCKEBUSCH SCHOONHEERE Eric Jean Bernard 40 O MAX TEAM 2 2:34:51 66 0:45:05 82 1:15:10 42 0:34:37 73
VASSEUR PRUVOST QUENTIN JULIEN 91 LES CHASSEURS 2:35:17 67 0:37:49 52 1:23:31 70 0:33:57 71
NORMANT NORMANT Alain Rémi 64 TEAM NORMANT 2:35:30 68 0:38:41 58 1:24:02 71 0:32:48 67
DEHEEGHER HUET Etienne Rudy 66 OMAX TEAM 3 2:37:02 69 0:41:32 72 1:19:40 62 0:35:51 80
LOMBART DESCOURTIS Benoit Thierry 51 BABARS & CO 2:37:39 70 0:37:44 49 1:28:17 78 0:31:39 58
DELCAMPE DUTRIEUX Jennifer Stéphane 14 DREAM TEAM 2:38:38 71 0:44:16 80 1:22:39 67 0:31:45 59
MOREAU VASSEUR Gabriel Christèle 73 AERO TAXI/ESCAP MIXTE 2:39:25 72 0:41:34 73 1:26:06 75 0:31:46 60
COMPIEGNE FEVRIER Stéphane Antoine 63 LES GIGOLOS 2:39:52 73 0:38:58 62 1:25:21 74 0:35:34 78
CHARPENTIER ELZBACH Cécile Aurélie 57 RAPH-GAB 2:42:59 74 0:42:52 75 1:24:32 73 0:35:36 79
DEBOVE CALOONE David Bertrand 2 LES TWIX 2:43:04 75 0:39:18 64 1:30:07 81 0:33:39 70
COGNON CRENLEUX Sylvain Vincent 3 CHEVILLE TEAM 2:43:38 76 0:43:40 78 1:24:31 72 0:35:28 76
LAMOUR HAGNERE Maxime Mickael 21 TEAM POWER RAID 2:45:19 77 0:37:47 51 1:38:16 85 0:29:17 38
LACROIX FRISQUET Olivier Aurélie 20 LA LOVE TEAM 2:45:21 78 0:40:00 65 1:35:52 83 0:29:29 41
LEFEBVRE RAMSON VALENTIN GREGORY 90 PRIMEU 2 2:48:06 79 0:41:15 71 1:27:28 77 0:39:25 84
DUPONT DESBONNEZ Guillaume Nicolas 4 LES PIEDS NICKELES 2:50:17 80 0:45:42 83 1:23:01 69 0:41:35 86
HODIQUE RUFIN Myriam Stéphanie 47 THE CRAZY RED GIRLS 2:50:29 81 0:43:30 77 1:32:28 82 0:34:32 72
LEBLANC DUNAND Diane Pierre 81 TEAM LEBLANC 2:54:00 82 0:48:57 85 1:30:00 80 0:35:04 75
BRIZZI CADART Eric Frederic 26 DUMB AND DUMBER 3:00:16 83 0:43:42 79 1:38:08 84 0:38:26 81
WASIAK WASIAK Richard Dorine 72 JULBO FAMILY 3:01:13 84 0:52:28 88 1:28:45 79 0:40:02 85
LECLERCQ RAMON Ludovic Pierre 17 O'MAX TEAM 1 3:13:43 85 0:45:44 84 1:49:05 87 0:38:55 83
CALON LENGAGNE CHARLES ALEXIS 94 LES INDOMPTABLES 3:16:29 86 1:00:57 89 1:27:18 76 0:48:15 88
TASSART MARTEL CALON Hélène Vanessa 6 LES DRACULAURA GIRLS 3:16:39 87 0:45:00 81 1:53:03 88 0:38:37 82
DUPIN MONE Victoria Pauline 11 LES CHATONS 3:20:23 88 0:49:51 86 1:47:34 86 0:42:59 87
GENNEBAUD GENNEBAUD Carole Olivier 45 LES TOTOMATCHAS 0:00:00 89 0:50:11 87 2:06:40 89 0:00:00 0

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30