Reportages photos

Connexion

Trail

ODYSSEE TRAIL du 20/06/15 (Réelle 6,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 35 CUCHEVAL BOULOGNE Mathias Jérémy 00:26:39 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LES POMPELARS 14,409 04:10
2 62 DRANSART LEVEL Adrien Fabien 00:28:21 SEM 2 00:01:42 00:01:42 FURAX ET RELAX 13,545 04:26
3 56 BIGAN DELDICQUE Mathieu Loic 00:28:32 SEM 3 00:01:53 00:01:53 LES 1° ARRIVES 13,458 04:28
4 42 BRUNOT MATHIEU Yoann Damien 00:29:46 V1M 1 00:03:07 00:00:00 CAPONORD DUNKERQUERKE RAID AVENTURE 12,900 04:39
5 1 LANDRECIES CROGIEZ Loic José 00:30:40 SEM 4 00:04:01 00:04:01 VELOLAND SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE 12,522 04:48
6 59 LHOMEL DINIELLE Antoine Arnaud 00:30:55 SEM 5 00:04:16 00:04:16 LES BRAS CASSES 12,420 04:50
7 34 COURONNEL COURONNEL Romain Jérôme 00:31:09 SEM 6 00:04:30 00:04:30 BONNE FETE PAPA 12,327 04:52
8 12 SUEUR CARPENTIER Fabrice Thierry 00:31:39 V1M 2 00:05:00 00:01:53 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,133 04:57
9 23 FRANCOIS ANDRIEUX Gilbert Dimitri 00:31:46 SEM 7 00:05:07 00:05:07 MARCK'ATHLON 12,088 04:58
10 39 LE BEC PODEVIN Mickael Eric 00:31:54 SEM 8 00:05:15 00:05:15 BOULANGERIE DE SELLES 12,038 04:59
11 36 AIGOUY TAILLIEZ Damien Quentin 00:32:01 SEM 9 00:05:22 00:05:22 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,994 05:00
12 49 DELLIAUX HODIQUE Emmanuel Hervé 00:32:07 SEM 10 00:05:28 00:05:28 THE RED KAMIKAZES 11,956 05:01
13 61 LEVEL BARROIS Lina Céline 00:32:19 SEF 1 00:05:40 00:00:00 LA CAP'ELLE TEAM 11,882 05:03
14 24 PAVY DELANNOY Frédéric Bastien 00:32:38 SEM 11 00:05:59 00:05:59 LES PIEDS NICKELES 2 11,767 05:06
15 55 LECENDRE FAGOT Olivier Anthony 00:32:44 V1M 3 00:06:05 00:02:58 SLACK RUNNERS 11,731 05:07
16 86 TELLIER DEBOVE THOMAS THOMAS 00:32:47 SEM 12 00:06:08 00:06:08 LES THOMA Z 11,713 05:07
17 44 BARNABE ROUTIER Vincent Arthur 00:33:07 SEM 13 00:06:28 00:06:28 LES GRANTS 11,595 05:10
18 30 BOUCLET BOUCLET Bastien Benjamin 00:33:11 SEM 14 00:06:32 00:06:32 OPALE COYOTTE 11,572 05:11
19 84 MATHIAS BOUVILLE ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE 00:33:38 SEM 15 00:06:59 00:06:59 OMAX TEAM 6 11,417 05:15
20 74 WARME MOUSSE François Jean Claude 00:33:52 SEM 16 00:07:13 00:07:13 YAMRAID 11,339 05:17
21 48 SEILLIER TETARD Christophe Christophe 00:34:11 V1M 4 00:07:32 00:04:25 LES TOFS 11,234 05:20
22 41 LECOUTRE RIFFARD Thierry Jean 00:34:28 V1M 5 00:07:49 00:04:42 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,141 05:23
23 82 LEMAIRE BAILLY BENJAMIN JULIEN 00:34:28 SEM 17 00:07:49 00:07:49 LES COUZ 11,141 05:23
24 43 FRISCOURT DEVEYCX Jérome Gautier 00:34:31 SEM 18 00:07:52 00:07:52 BOOBS LES EPONGES 11,125 05:24
25 8 SCHEHR MAYE Quentin Aubin 00:35:03 SEM 19 00:08:24 00:08:24 BUILDERS KILLER 10,956 05:29
26 70 SUEUR GUERVILLE Samuel Maxime 00:35:04 SEM 20 00:08:25 00:08:25 GMAXSAM TEAM 10,951 05:29
27 46 VANHOOREN GELEE Ruddy Nicolas 00:35:05 SEM 21 00:08:26 00:08:26 LES GEUDINS DU 62 10,945 05:29
28 13 BALY BALY Patrick Adrien 00:35:24 SEM 22 00:08:45 00:08:45 TEAM BALY 10,847 05:32
29 53 LEBAS GRESSIER Eric Yannick 00:35:25 V1M 6 00:08:46 00:05:39 LA RED TEAM 10,842 05:32
30 28 BREQUEVILLE LEGENDRE Samuel David 00:35:26 SEM 23 00:08:47 00:08:47 LES BEAUX BARS 10,837 05:32
31 69 VANDERZYPPE DELCLOY Ludovic Olivier 00:35:37 V1M 7 00:08:58 00:05:51 LES 69 10,781 05:34
32 22 DEMILLY SINNAEVE Mathieu Willy 00:35:51 SEM 24 00:09:12 00:09:12 LA WILMAT 10,711 05:36
33 78 RYCKEBUSCH BRUTSAERT Emmanuel Franck 00:35:54 SEM 25 00:09:15 00:09:15 TEAM HARICOT 10,696 05:37
34 71 BERTOUX NASKRET Guillaume Ludovic 00:36:03 SEM 26 00:09:24 00:09:24 LES TYRANNOSAURES 10,652 05:38
35 80 LACROIX RIVET Jérome Nicolas 00:36:11 V1M 8 00:09:32 00:06:25 LES CHATS NOIRS 10,613 05:39
36 16 DECOSTER KUSCHNICK Grégory Fabrice 00:36:13 SEM 27 00:09:34 00:09:34 L&G TEAM 10,603 05:40
37 25 SUEUR BAHEU Dominique Romain 00:36:17 SEM 28 00:09:38 00:09:38 ROMAIN DOMI 10,583 05:40
38 37 MONTIGNY DIEUSET Dimitri Anthony 00:36:19 SEM 29 00:09:40 00:09:40 VT TRAIL 62 10,574 05:40
39 52 BERTIN FALEMPIN Sébastien James 00:36:23 SEM 30 00:09:44 00:09:44 SEBJAMES 10,554 05:41
40 87 MILLE BELLENGUEZ LAURENT JULIEN 00:36:24 SEM 31 00:09:45 00:09:45 JULAU 10,549 05:41
41 18 DUWAT LEVEL Frédéric Eddy 00:36:27 V1M 9 00:09:48 00:06:41 ULYSSE ET TELEMAQUE 10,535 05:42
42 65 PERIN GALEMPOIX Raphaël Christophe 00:36:37 SEM 32 00:09:58 00:09:58 RUN FOR FUN 10,487 05:43
43 9 GRONIER GUYOT Mickael Rémi 00:36:37 SEM 33 00:09:58 00:09:58 LES PEDALES 10,487 05:43
44 15 DUPONT BIERNACKI Benjamin Benoit 00:36:42 SEM 34 00:10:03 00:10:03 MBQC 10,463 05:44
45 29 BOYER DELCROIX Pascal Eric 00:37:04 V1M 10 00:10:25 00:07:18 OPALE COYOTTE 5 10,360 05:47
46 27 BREQUEVILLE RAMET Jonathan Rudy 00:37:11 SEM 35 00:10:32 00:10:32 FISH AND PIGS 10,327 05:49
47 32 GOSSELIN LANGLET Rudy Mathieu 00:37:22 SEM 36 00:10:43 00:10:43 OPALE COYOTE 1 10,277 05:50
48 31 HURTRELLE SERGENT Guylain Romuald 00:37:35 SEM 37 00:10:56 00:10:56 OPALE COYOTE 3 10,217 05:52
49 51 LOMBART DESCOURTIS Benoit Thierry 00:37:44 SEM 38 00:11:05 00:11:05 BABARS & CO 10,177 05:54
50 60 FRANCOIS BREQUEVILLE Guillaume David 00:37:45 SEM 39 00:11:06 00:11:06 LES TONTONS 10,172 05:54
51 21 LAMOUR HAGNERE Maxime Mickael 00:37:47 SEM 40 00:11:08 00:11:08 TEAM POWER RAID 10,163 05:54
52 91 VASSEUR PRUVOST QUENTIN JULIEN 00:37:49 CAM 1 00:11:10 00:00:00 LES CHASSEURS 10,154 05:55
53 68 VASSEUR CRETON Delphine Anne Sophie 00:37:56 SEF 2 00:11:17 00:05:37 POWER GIRLS 10,123 05:56
54 33 HANQUEZ FILMOTTE Rudy Franck 00:37:59 SEM 41 00:11:20 00:11:20 OPALE COYOTE 2 10,110 05:56
55 83 THESSE HOLUIGUE YANN SABINE 00:38:09 SEX 1 00:11:30 00:00:00 LES AIMANTS 10,066 05:58
56 7 DELETREZ DESBONNEZ Xavier Pascal 00:38:10 SEM 42 00:11:31 00:11:31 BANZAI 10,061 05:58
57 93 WIERRE HOLUIGUE LAURENT FREDERIC 00:38:38 SEM 43 00:11:59 00:11:59 LES DERNIERS 9,940 06:02
58 64 NORMANT NORMANT Alain Rémi 00:38:41 SEM 44 00:12:02 00:12:02 TEAM NORMANT 9,927 06:03
59 88 BAILLET PITTEN LAURA JOHANNE 00:38:43 SEF 3 00:12:04 00:06:24 LES GIRLS 9,918 06:03
60 10 DEBAS ANDRU Gérard Céline 00:38:52 SEX 2 00:12:13 00:00:43 FOR EWER 9,880 06:04
61 67 PETIT HANQUEZ Hubert Emmanuel 00:38:57 V1M 11 00:12:18 00:09:11 LES POUSSIFS 9,859 06:05
62 63 COMPIEGNE FEVRIER Stéphane Antoine 00:38:58 SEM 45 00:12:19 00:12:19 LES GIGOLOS 9,855 06:05
63 58 BAVANT DOZINEL Anthony Agathe 00:39:01 SEX 3 00:12:22 00:00:52 LES CHONCHONS 9,842 06:06
64 2 DEBOVE CALOONE David Bertrand 00:39:18 V1M 12 00:12:39 00:09:32 LES TWIX 9,771 06:08
65 20 LACROIX FRISQUET Olivier Aurélie 00:40:00 SEX 4 00:13:21 00:01:51 LA LOVE TEAM 9,600 06:15
66 38 COUSIN BASTIEN Antoine Justine 00:40:13 SEX 5 00:13:34 00:02:04 US TEAM 9,548 06:17
67 19 DOUCHAIN DOUCHAIN Emmanuel Romain 00:40:45 SEM 46 00:14:06 00:14:06 LES DOUCHES HEIN!! 9,423 06:22
68 75 MARCOURT CLEMENT Geoffray Thomas 00:40:46 SEM 47 00:14:07 00:14:07 MARTHO 9,419 06:22
69 92 PRUVOST FRERE YANNICK CHRISTELLE 00:41:02 SEX 6 00:14:23 00:02:53 NOUS 9,358 06:25
70 89 GRUBART GRUBART FLOIRANT THIERRY 00:41:14 V1M 13 00:14:35 00:11:28 PRIMEU 9,313 06:27
71 90 LEFEBVRE RAMSON VALENTIN GREGORY 00:41:15 SEM 48 00:14:36 00:14:36 PRIMEU 2 9,309 06:27
72 66 DEHEEGHER HUET Etienne Rudy 00:41:32 SEM 49 00:14:53 00:14:53 OMAX TEAM 3 9,246 06:29
73 73 MOREAU VASSEUR Gabriel Christèle 00:41:34 SEX 7 00:14:55 00:03:25 AERO TAXI/ESCAP MIXTE 9,238 06:30
74 85 NEANT GREMONT STEPHANIE ANNE 00:42:15 SEF 4 00:15:36 00:09:56 ORA 9,089 06:36
75 57 CHARPENTIER ELZBACH Cécile Aurélie 00:42:52 SEF 5 00:16:13 00:10:33 RAPH-GAB 8,958 06:42
76 79 PLANQUE ROGER Florent Julie 00:42:54 SEX 8 00:16:15 00:04:45 LES RAID'INGUES 8,951 06:42
77 47 HODIQUE RUFIN Myriam Stéphanie 00:43:30 SEF 6 00:16:51 00:11:11 THE CRAZY RED GIRLS 8,828 06:48
78 3 COGNON CRENLEUX Sylvain Vincent 00:43:40 V1M 14 00:17:01 00:13:54 CHEVILLE TEAM 8,794 06:49
79 26 BRIZZI CADART Eric Frederic 00:43:42 SEM 50 00:17:03 00:17:03 DUMB AND DUMBER 8,787 06:50
80 14 DELCAMPE DUTRIEUX Jennifer Stéphane 00:44:16 SEX 9 00:17:37 00:06:07 DREAM TEAM 8,675 06:55
81 6 TASSART MARTEL CALON Hélène Vanessa 00:45:00 SEF 7 00:18:21 00:12:41 LES DRACULAURA GIRLS 8,533 07:02
82 40 RUCKEBUSCH SCHOONHEERE Eric Jean Bernard 00:45:05 V1M 15 00:18:26 00:15:19 O MAX TEAM 2 8,518 07:03
83 4 DUPONT DESBONNEZ Guillaume Nicolas 00:45:42 SEM 51 00:19:03 00:19:03 LES PIEDS NICKELES 8,403 07:08
84 17 LECLERCQ RAMON Ludovic Pierre 00:45:44 SEM 52 00:19:05 00:19:05 O'MAX TEAM 1 8,397 07:09
85 81 LEBLANC DUNAND Diane Pierre 00:48:57 SEX 10 00:22:18 00:10:48 TEAM LEBLANC 7,845 07:39
86 11 DUPIN MONE Victoria Pauline 00:49:51 SEF 8 00:23:12 00:17:32 LES CHATONS 7,703 07:47
87 45 GENNEBAUD GENNEBAUD Carole Olivier 00:50:11 SEX 11 00:23:32 00:12:02 LES TOTOMATCHAS 7,652 07:50
88 72 WASIAK WASIAK Richard Dorine 00:52:28 SEX 12 00:25:49 00:14:19 JULBO FAMILY 7,319 08:12
89 94 CALON LENGAGNE CHARLES ALEXIS 01:00:57 SEM 53 00:34:18 00:34:18 LES INDOMPTABLES 6,300 09:31

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30