Reportages photos

Connexion

VTT

ODYSSEE VTT du 20/06/15 (Réelle 24)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 56 BIGAN DELDICQUE Mathieu Loic 00:53:35 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LES 1° ARRIVES 26,874 02:14
2 42 BRUNOT MATHIEU Yoann Damien 00:54:10 V1M 1 00:00:35 00:00:00 CAPONORD DUNKERQUERKE RAID AVENTURE 26,585 02:15
3 59 LHOMEL DINIELLE Antoine Arnaud 00:56:40 SEM 2 00:03:05 00:03:05 LES BRAS CASSES 25,412 02:22
4 1 LANDRECIES CROGIEZ Loic José 00:57:05 SEM 3 00:03:30 00:03:30 VELOLAND SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE 25,226 02:23
5 36 AIGOUY TAILLIEZ Damien Quentin 00:58:09 SEM 4 00:04:34 00:04:34 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 24,764 02:25
6 62 DRANSART LEVEL Adrien Fabien 00:59:44 SEM 5 00:06:09 00:06:09 FURAX ET RELAX 24,107 02:29
7 39 LE BEC PODEVIN Mickael Eric 01:00:27 SEM 6 00:06:52 00:06:52 BOULANGERIE DE SELLES 23,821 02:31
8 71 BERTOUX NASKRET Guillaume Ludovic 01:01:18 SEM 7 00:07:43 00:07:43 LES TYRANNOSAURES 23,491 02:33
9 23 FRANCOIS ANDRIEUX Gilbert Dimitri 01:01:44 SEM 8 00:08:09 00:08:09 MARCK'ATHLON 23,326 02:34
10 84 MATHIAS BOUVILLE ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE 01:01:52 SEM 9 00:08:17 00:08:17 OMAX TEAM 6 23,276 02:35
11 74 WARME MOUSSE François Jean Claude 01:02:04 SEM 10 00:08:29 00:08:29 YAMRAID 23,201 02:35
12 12 SUEUR CARPENTIER Fabrice Thierry 01:02:05 V1M 2 00:08:30 00:07:55 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 23,195 02:35
13 35 CUCHEVAL BOULOGNE Mathias Jérémy 01:02:14 SEM 11 00:08:39 00:08:39 LES POMPELARS 23,139 02:36
14 31 HURTRELLE SERGENT Guylain Romuald 01:03:09 SEM 12 00:09:34 00:09:34 OPALE COYOTE 3 22,803 02:38
15 13 BALY BALY Patrick Adrien 01:03:47 SEM 13 00:10:12 00:10:12 TEAM BALY 22,576 02:39
16 30 BOUCLET BOUCLET Bastien Benjamin 01:04:07 SEM 14 00:10:32 00:10:32 OPALE COYOTTE 22,459 02:40
17 37 MONTIGNY DIEUSET Dimitri Anthony 01:05:01 SEM 15 00:11:26 00:11:26 VT TRAIL 62 22,148 02:43
18 61 LEVEL BARROIS Lina Céline 01:05:26 SEF 1 00:11:51 00:00:00 LA CAP'ELLE TEAM 22,007 02:44
19 78 RYCKEBUSCH BRUTSAERT Emmanuel Franck 01:05:54 SEM 16 00:12:19 00:12:19 TEAM HARICOT 21,851 02:45
20 32 GOSSELIN LANGLET Rudy Mathieu 01:06:24 SEM 17 00:12:49 00:12:49 OPALE COYOTE 1 21,687 02:46
21 34 COURONNEL COURONNEL Romain Jérôme 01:06:32 SEM 18 00:12:57 00:12:57 BONNE FETE PAPA 21,643 02:46
22 41 LECOUTRE RIFFARD Thierry Jean 01:06:47 V1M 3 00:13:12 00:12:37 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 21,562 02:47
23 18 DUWAT LEVEL Frédéric Eddy 01:07:22 V1M 4 00:13:47 00:13:12 ULYSSE ET TELEMAQUE 21,376 02:48
24 69 VANDERZYPPE DELCLOY Ludovic Olivier 01:08:42 V1M 5 00:15:07 00:14:32 LES 69 20,961 02:52
25 55 LECENDRE FAGOT Olivier Anthony 01:09:03 V1M 6 00:15:28 00:14:53 SLACK RUNNERS 20,854 02:53
26 16 DECOSTER KUSCHNICK Grégory Fabrice 01:09:24 SEM 19 00:15:49 00:15:49 L&G TEAM 20,749 02:54
27 43 FRISCOURT DEVEYCX Jérome Gautier 01:09:26 SEM 20 00:15:51 00:15:51 BOOBS LES EPONGES 20,739 02:54
28 25 SUEUR BAHEU Dominique Romain 01:10:19 SEM 21 00:16:44 00:16:44 ROMAIN DOMI 20,479 02:56
29 75 MARCOURT CLEMENT Geoffray Thomas 01:11:01 SEM 22 00:17:26 00:17:26 MARTHO 20,277 02:58
30 65 PERIN GALEMPOIX Raphaël Christophe 01:11:43 SEM 23 00:18:08 00:18:08 RUN FOR FUN 20,079 02:59
31 52 BERTIN FALEMPIN Sébastien James 01:12:44 SEM 24 00:19:09 00:19:09 SEBJAMES 19,798 03:02
32 46 VANHOOREN GELEE Ruddy Nicolas 01:13:00 SEM 25 00:19:25 00:19:25 LES GEUDINS DU 62 19,726 03:03
33 24 PAVY DELANNOY Frédéric Bastien 01:13:27 SEM 26 00:19:52 00:19:52 LES PIEDS NICKELES 2 19,605 03:04
34 85 NEANT GREMONT STEPHANIE ANNE 01:13:42 SEF 2 00:20:07 00:08:16 ORA 19,539 03:04
35 33 HANQUEZ FILMOTTE Rudy Franck 01:13:43 SEM 27 00:20:08 00:20:08 OPALE COYOTE 2 19,534 03:04
36 89 GRUBART GRUBART FLOIRANT THIERRY 01:13:46 V1M 7 00:20:11 00:19:36 PRIMEU 19,521 03:04
37 82 LEMAIRE BAILLY BENJAMIN JULIEN 01:13:49 SEM 28 00:20:14 00:20:14 LES COUZ 19,508 03:05
38 70 SUEUR GUERVILLE Samuel Maxime 01:14:04 SEM 29 00:20:29 00:20:29 GMAXSAM TEAM 19,442 03:05
39 67 PETIT HANQUEZ Hubert Emmanuel 01:14:10 V1M 8 00:20:35 00:20:00 LES POUSSIFS 19,416 03:05
40 28 BREQUEVILLE LEGENDRE Samuel David 01:14:14 SEM 30 00:20:39 00:20:39 LES BEAUX BARS 19,398 03:06
41 22 DEMILLY SINNAEVE Mathieu Willy 01:14:17 SEM 31 00:20:42 00:20:42 LA WILMAT 19,385 03:06
42 40 RUCKEBUSCH SCHOONHEERE Eric Jean Bernard 01:15:10 V1M 9 00:21:35 00:21:00 O MAX TEAM 2 19,157 03:08
43 9 GRONIER GUYOT Mickael Rémi 01:15:29 SEM 32 00:21:54 00:21:54 LES PEDALES 19,077 03:09
44 88 BAILLET PITTEN LAURA JOHANNE 01:15:47 SEF 3 00:22:12 00:10:21 LES GIRLS 19,002 03:09
45 92 PRUVOST FRERE YANNICK CHRISTELLE 01:15:59 SEX 1 00:22:24 00:00:00 NOUS 18,952 03:10
46 10 DEBAS ANDRU Gérard Céline 01:16:11 SEX 2 00:22:36 00:00:12 FOR EWER 18,902 03:10
47 38 COUSIN BASTIEN Antoine Justine 01:16:39 SEX 3 00:23:04 00:00:40 US TEAM 18,787 03:12
48 53 LEBAS GRESSIER Eric Yannick 01:16:40 V1M 10 00:23:05 00:22:30 LA RED TEAM 18,783 03:12
49 93 WIERRE HOLUIGUE LAURENT FREDERIC 01:16:51 SEM 33 00:23:16 00:23:16 LES DERNIERS 18,738 03:12
50 29 BOYER DELCROIX Pascal Eric 01:16:52 V1M 11 00:23:17 00:22:42 OPALE COYOTTE 5 18,734 03:12
51 48 SEILLIER TETARD Christophe Christophe 01:17:21 V1M 12 00:23:46 00:23:11 LES TOFS 18,617 03:13
52 68 VASSEUR CRETON Delphine Anne Sophie 01:17:45 SEF 4 00:24:10 00:12:19 POWER GIRLS 18,521 03:14
53 27 BREQUEVILLE RAMET Jonathan Rudy 01:17:55 SEM 34 00:24:20 00:24:20 FISH AND PIGS 18,481 03:15
54 79 PLANQUE ROGER Florent Julie 01:18:00 SEX 4 00:24:25 00:02:01 LES RAID'INGUES 18,462 03:15
55 7 DELETREZ DESBONNEZ Xavier Pascal 01:18:21 SEM 35 00:24:46 00:24:46 BANZAI 18,379 03:16
56 15 DUPONT BIERNACKI Benjamin Benoit 01:18:23 SEM 36 00:24:48 00:24:48 MBQC 18,371 03:16
57 49 DELLIAUX HODIQUE Emmanuel Hervé 01:18:24 SEM 37 00:24:49 00:24:49 THE RED KAMIKAZES 18,367 03:16
58 87 MILLE BELLENGUEZ LAURENT JULIEN 01:19:14 SEM 38 00:25:39 00:25:39 JULAU 18,174 03:18
59 83 THESSE HOLUIGUE YANN SABINE 01:19:17 SEX 5 00:25:42 00:03:18 LES AIMANTS 18,163 03:18
60 19 DOUCHAIN DOUCHAIN Emmanuel Romain 01:19:17 SEM 39 00:25:42 00:25:42 LES DOUCHES HEIN!! 18,163 03:18
61 86 TELLIER DEBOVE THOMAS THOMAS 01:19:21 SEM 40 00:25:46 00:25:46 LES THOMA Z 18,147 03:18
62 66 DEHEEGHER HUET Etienne Rudy 01:19:40 SEM 41 00:26:05 00:26:05 OMAX TEAM 3 18,075 03:19
63 60 FRANCOIS BREQUEVILLE Guillaume David 01:20:22 SEM 42 00:26:47 00:26:47 LES TONTONS 17,918 03:21
64 58 BAVANT DOZINEL Anthony Agathe 01:20:35 SEX 6 00:27:00 00:04:36 LES CHONCHONS 17,870 03:21
65 8 SCHEHR MAYE Quentin Aubin 01:20:58 SEM 43 00:27:23 00:27:23 BUILDERS KILLER 17,785 03:22
66 80 LACROIX RIVET Jérome Nicolas 01:21:34 V1M 13 00:27:59 00:27:24 LES CHATS NOIRS 17,654 03:24
67 14 DELCAMPE DUTRIEUX Jennifer Stéphane 01:22:39 SEX 7 00:29:04 00:06:40 DREAM TEAM 17,423 03:27
68 44 BARNABE ROUTIER Vincent Arthur 01:22:48 SEM 44 00:29:13 00:29:13 LES GRANTS 17,391 03:27
69 4 DUPONT DESBONNEZ Guillaume Nicolas 01:23:01 SEM 45 00:29:26 00:29:26 LES PIEDS NICKELES 17,346 03:28
70 91 VASSEUR PRUVOST QUENTIN JULIEN 01:23:31 CAM 1 00:29:56 00:00:00 LES CHASSEURS 17,242 03:29
71 64 NORMANT NORMANT Alain Rémi 01:24:02 SEM 46 00:30:27 00:30:27 TEAM NORMANT 17,136 03:30
72 3 COGNON CRENLEUX Sylvain Vincent 01:24:31 V1M 14 00:30:56 00:30:21 CHEVILLE TEAM 17,038 03:31
73 57 CHARPENTIER ELZBACH Cécile Aurélie 01:24:32 SEF 5 00:30:57 00:19:06 RAPH-GAB 17,035 03:31
74 63 COMPIEGNE FEVRIER Stéphane Antoine 01:25:21 SEM 47 00:31:46 00:31:46 LES GIGOLOS 16,872 03:33
75 73 MOREAU VASSEUR Gabriel Christèle 01:26:06 SEX 8 00:32:31 00:10:07 AERO TAXI/ESCAP MIXTE 16,725 03:35
76 94 CALON LENGAGNE CHARLES ALEXIS 01:27:18 SEM 48 00:33:43 00:33:43 LES INDOMPTABLES 16,495 03:38
77 90 LEFEBVRE RAMSON VALENTIN GREGORY 01:27:28 SEM 49 00:33:53 00:33:53 PRIMEU 2 16,463 03:39
78 51 LOMBART DESCOURTIS Benoit Thierry 01:28:17 SEM 50 00:34:42 00:34:42 BABARS & CO 16,311 03:41
79 72 WASIAK WASIAK Richard Dorine 01:28:45 SEX 9 00:35:10 00:12:46 JULBO FAMILY 16,225 03:42
80 81 LEBLANC DUNAND Diane Pierre 01:30:00 SEX 10 00:36:25 00:14:01 TEAM LEBLANC 16,000 03:45
81 2 DEBOVE CALOONE David Bertrand 01:30:07 V1M 15 00:36:32 00:35:57 LES TWIX 15,979 03:45
82 47 HODIQUE RUFIN Myriam Stéphanie 01:32:28 SEF 6 00:38:53 00:27:02 THE CRAZY RED GIRLS 15,573 03:51
83 20 LACROIX FRISQUET Olivier Aurélie 01:35:52 SEX 11 00:42:17 00:19:53 LA LOVE TEAM 15,021 04:00
84 26 BRIZZI CADART Eric Frederic 01:38:08 SEM 51 00:44:33 00:44:33 DUMB AND DUMBER 14,674 04:05
85 21 LAMOUR HAGNERE Maxime Mickael 01:38:16 SEM 52 00:44:41 00:44:41 TEAM POWER RAID 14,654 04:06
86 11 DUPIN MONE Victoria Pauline 01:47:34 SEF 7 00:53:59 00:42:08 LES CHATONS 13,387 04:29
87 17 LECLERCQ RAMON Ludovic Pierre 01:49:05 SEM 53 00:55:30 00:55:30 O'MAX TEAM 1 13,201 04:33
88 6 TASSART MARTEL CALON Hélène Vanessa 01:53:03 SEF 8 00:59:28 00:47:37 LES DRACULAURA GIRLS 12,738 04:43
89 45 GENNEBAUD GENNEBAUD Carole Olivier 02:06:40 SEX 12 01:13:05 00:50:41 LES TOTOMATCHAS 11,368 05:17
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30