Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

5Km

5 Km RUES & RUN DESVRES du 20/12/15 (Réelle 5,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 63 BARAK ALI 00:17:40 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 18,340 03:16
2 129 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE 00:18:29 V1M 1 00:00:49 00:00:00 17,529 03:25
3 157 GRARE JULIEN 00:18:33 JUM 2 00:00:53 00:00:53 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,466 03:26
4 65 GRARE FLORIAN 00:18:56 SEM 1 00:01:16 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,113 03:30
5 120 PAWLICKI THOMAS 00:18:58 JUM 3 00:01:18 00:01:18 ELAN FRUGEOIS 17,083 03:31
6 105 BELLOY JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:19:07 SEM 2 00:01:27 00:00:11 NON LICENCIE 16,949 03:32
7 103 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:19:13 SEM 3 00:01:33 00:00:17 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,860 03:34
8 64 COURQUIN THEO 00:19:16 CAM 1 00:01:36 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,817 03:34
9 170 FOUBERT BENOIT 00:19:27 SEM 4 00:01:47 00:00:31 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 16,658 03:36
10 173 ACCARIE REMI 00:19:37 SEM 5 00:01:57 00:00:41 NL 16,517 03:38
11 89 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:19:38 V1M 2 00:01:58 00:01:09 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,503 03:38
12 183 DANGLETERRE DIMITRI 00:19:40 SEM 6 00:02:00 00:00:44 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,475 03:39
13 306 LAHAYE KEVIN 00:19:43 SEM 7 00:02:03 00:00:47 16,433 03:39
14 177 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:19:45 SEM 8 00:02:05 00:00:49 NON LICENCIE 16,405 03:39
15 9 PRAITE ALAIN 00:19:49 SEM 9 00:02:09 00:00:53 NON LICENCIE 16,350 03:40
16 172 BARTHELEMY KILLIAN 00:19:54 CAM 2 00:02:14 00:00:38 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 16,281 03:41
17 179 HOURDEQUIN JONATHAN 00:20:03 SEM 10 00:02:23 00:01:07 NL 16,160 03:43
18 190 DELATTRE AMAURY 00:20:04 SEM 11 00:02:24 00:01:08 NON LICENCIE 16,146 03:43
19 41 MILO SEBASTIEN 00:20:05 CAM 3 00:02:25 00:00:49 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 16,133 03:43
20 343 LANNOY FREDERIC 00:20:08 V1M 3 00:02:28 00:01:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,093 03:44
21 47 LEGROS RAPHAEL 00:20:16 CAM 4 00:02:36 00:01:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,987 03:45
22 171 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:20:19 V1M 4 00:02:39 00:01:50 CAP OPALE 15,947 03:46
23 112 GOURDIN ERIC 00:20:25 V1M 5 00:02:45 00:01:56 NON LICENCIE 15,869 03:47
24 72 APHERVE OLIVIER 00:20:32 MIM 1 00:02:52 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,779 03:48
25 90 LOUVRIE DIDIER 00:20:36 V3M 1 00:02:56 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,728 03:49
26 185 DUFOUR FABRICE 00:20:36 SEM 12 00:02:56 00:01:40 NON LICENCIE 15,728 03:49
27 182 MINART BAPTISTE 00:20:44 SEM 13 00:03:04 00:01:48 NON LICENCIE 15,627 03:50
28 128 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 00:20:56 V1M 6 00:03:16 00:02:27 15,478 03:53
29 40 LAMBERT JULIEN 00:20:58 CAM 5 00:03:18 00:01:42 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,453 03:53
30 196 FALEMPIN CLEMENT 00:21:29 JUM 4 00:03:49 00:03:49 NON LICENCIE 15,081 03:59
31 438 LENOIR GAUTHIER 00:21:33 JUM 5 00:03:53 00:03:53 15,035 03:59
32 101 CATEZ DAMIEN 00:21:34 SEM 14 00:03:54 00:02:38 NON LICENCIE 15,023 04:00
33 122 COMTE MATHEO 00:21:40 MIM 2 00:04:00 00:01:08 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,954 04:01
34 75 DESFACHELLES HERVE 00:21:46 V1M 7 00:04:06 00:03:17 14,885 04:02
35 62 MENUGE SALOME 00:21:52 CAF 1 00:04:12 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,817 04:03
36 21 HAVEZ THEO 00:21:55 MIM 3 00:04:15 00:01:23 14,783 04:04
37 163 JOUGUEUX THIBAULT 00:22:05 CAM 6 00:04:25 00:02:49 NON LICENCIE 14,672 04:05
38 88 KAHN JULIE 00:22:10 SEF 1 00:04:30 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,617 04:06
39 181 DELANOY ALEXANDRE 00:22:11 SEM 15 00:04:31 00:03:15 NON LICENCIE 14,606 04:06
40 8 JACQUEMOD MICHAEL 00:22:12 SEM 16 00:04:32 00:03:16 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,595 04:07
41 42 LIBERT DOMINIQUE 00:22:21 V1M 8 00:04:41 00:03:52 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,497 04:08
42 68 HIBON STEVEN 00:22:21 JUM 6 00:04:41 00:04:41 NON LICENCIE 14,497 04:08
43 44 SAINT MAXENT DAVID 00:22:29 SEM 17 00:04:49 00:03:33 14,411 04:10
44 158 MATHUREL FREDERIC 00:22:33 SEM 18 00:04:53 00:03:37 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 14,368 04:11
45 194 LAHAYE LUCAS 00:22:35 CAM 7 00:04:55 00:03:19 NON LICENCIE 14,347 04:11
46 136 KUSCHNICK FABRICE 00:22:53 V1M 9 00:05:13 00:04:24 NON LICENCIE 14,159 04:14
47 149 LEBAS PIERRE 00:22:56 CAM 8 00:05:16 00:03:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,128 04:15
48 15 DELATTRE THOMAS 00:22:57 CAM 9 00:05:17 00:03:41 NON LICENCIE 14,118 04:15
49 108 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:22:58 V2M 1 00:05:18 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,107 04:15
50 164 GOURDIN HUGO 00:23:01 CAM 10 00:05:21 00:03:45 NON LICENCIE 14,077 04:16
51 121 LUCAS ANTOINE 00:23:11 MIM 4 00:05:31 00:02:39 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,976 04:18
52 57 NOEL DAVID 00:23:19 V1M 10 00:05:39 00:04:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,896 04:19
53 85 DUMONT AURELIEN 00:23:21 MIM 5 00:05:41 00:02:49 13,876 04:19
54 110 LELEU PIERRE 00:23:25 MIM 6 00:05:45 00:02:53 NON LICENCIE 13,836 04:20
55 178 ACCARIE DAVID 00:23:27 V2M 2 00:05:47 00:00:29 NL 13,817 04:21
56 83 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:23:31 SEM 19 00:05:51 00:04:35 NON LICENCIE 13,777 04:21
57 59 OVION REMI 00:23:32 CAM 11 00:05:52 00:04:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,768 04:21
58 20 VASSEUR DAN 00:23:38 MIM 7 00:05:58 00:03:06 13,709 04:23
59 71 APHERVE REGIS 00:23:50 V1M 11 00:06:10 00:05:21 LE DRAPEAU 13,594 04:25
60 174 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:23:55 SEM 20 00:06:15 00:04:59 NON LICENCIE 13,547 04:26
61 48 BECQUET KARINE 00:24:09 V1F 1 00:06:29 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,416 04:28
62 56 NOEL AURELIEN 00:24:16 CAM 12 00:06:36 00:05:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,352 04:30
63 18 CARON JULIEN 00:24:18 CAM 13 00:06:38 00:05:02 13,333 04:30
64 146 LAURU VINCENT 00:24:23 SEM 21 00:06:43 00:05:27 NON LICENCIE 13,288 04:31
65 10 MERLIN JUSTIN 00:24:26 JUM 7 00:06:46 00:06:46 13,261 04:31
66 145 FRANCOIS VALENTIN 00:24:28 CAM 14 00:06:48 00:05:12 NON LICENCIE 13,243 04:32
67 86 LARDE MATHEO 00:24:48 MIM 8 00:07:08 00:04:16 13,065 04:36
68 43 LELEU FABIEN 00:25:06 V1M 12 00:07:26 00:06:37 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,908 04:39
69 81 FAUQUET XAVIER 00:25:07 V1M 13 00:07:27 00:06:38 12,900 04:39
70 199 LIEVIN CORENTIN 00:25:11 JUM 8 00:07:31 00:07:31 NON LICENCIE 12,866 04:40
71 45 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:25:12 V2F 1 00:07:32 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,857 04:40
72 269 CAPDEVILA DYLAN 00:25:12 JUM 9 00:07:32 00:07:32 12,857 04:40
73 87 DAMIENS PIERRE 00:25:16 MIM 9 00:07:36 00:04:44 LE DRAPEAU 12,823 04:41
74 36 NUNS HUBERT 00:25:17 JUM 10 00:07:37 00:07:37 NON LICENCIE 12,815 04:41
75 191 LEVEL FRANCOIS 00:25:18 V1M 14 00:07:38 00:06:49 12,806 04:41
76 125 DAVID HUGO 00:25:20 MIM 10 00:07:40 00:04:48 FRUGES 12,789 04:41
77 180 DUFRENNE ELISE 00:25:22 SEF 2 00:07:42 00:03:12 ECOLE ST JOSEPH - DESVRES 12,773 04:42
78 70 DEFRAITEUR PAULINE 00:25:27 SEF 3 00:07:47 00:03:17 LE DRAPEAU 12,731 04:43
79 184 NAVET FLORENCE 00:25:27 V1F 2 00:07:47 00:01:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,731 04:43
80 159 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:25:37 SEM 22 00:07:57 00:06:41 NON LICENCIE 12,648 04:45
81 155 LARDE JEROME 00:25:40 V1M 15 00:08:00 00:07:11 NON LICENCIE 12,623 04:45
82 137 BERQUEZ MARGOT 00:25:44 MIF 1 00:08:04 00:00:00 A.L. DESVRES 12,591 04:46
83 94 MACQUET AGATHE 00:25:52 CAF 2 00:08:12 00:04:00 NL 12,526 04:47
84 109 ROUX FLORENCE 00:25:53 SEF 4 00:08:13 00:03:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,518 04:48
85 46 LELEU MARIE 00:26:01 JUF 1 00:08:21 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,454 04:49
86 140 TETARD ISABELLE 00:26:05 V1F 3 00:08:25 00:01:56 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,422 04:50
87 60 WIERRE SEVERINE 00:26:07 SEF 5 00:08:27 00:03:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,406 04:50
88 166 HENQUEZ YVES 00:26:12 V4M 1 00:08:32 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,366 04:51
89 167 DEBEAUCAIN QUENTIN 00:26:17 SEM 23 00:08:37 00:07:21 NON LICENCIE 12,327 04:52
90 130 BLANC GARIN FREDERIC 00:26:24 V1M 16 00:08:44 00:07:55 12,273 04:53
91 19 DELABIE MARC-ANTOINE 00:26:24 MIM 11 00:08:44 00:05:52 12,273 04:53
92 160 ALIZIER CORENTIN 00:26:25 CAM 15 00:08:45 00:07:09 NON LICENCIE 12,265 04:54
93 69 GALICE CHRISTINE 00:26:26 V1F 4 00:08:46 00:02:17 LE DRAPEAU 12,257 04:54
94 50 SAINT-GEORGES SYLVIE 00:26:27 V1F 5 00:08:47 00:02:18 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,250 04:54
95 95 LEGUAY MARIANICK 00:26:30 V1F 6 00:08:50 00:02:21 12,226 04:54
96 107 FEUTRY GUILLAUME 00:26:31 MIM 12 00:08:51 00:05:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,219 04:55
97 189 WAY STEPHANE 00:26:31 V1M 17 00:08:51 00:08:02 NON LICENCIE 12,219 04:55
98 162 MIELLOT VALENTIN 00:26:47 CAM 16 00:09:07 00:07:31 NON LICENCIE 12,097 04:58
99 168 BELLANGER MARC 00:26:51 V1M 18 00:09:11 00:08:22 OAO 12,067 04:58
100 104 ROUGER LUCAS 00:26:56 MIM 13 00:09:16 00:06:24 12,030 04:59
101 605 CONDETTE THIERRY 00:26:58 V1M 19 00:09:18 00:08:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,015 05:00
102 27 PODEVIN SERGE 00:27:13 V2M 3 00:09:33 00:04:15 NON LICENCIE 11,904 05:02
103 5 SIDIBE ENOLA 00:27:19 JUF 2 00:09:39 00:01:18 11,861 05:04
104 150 GRUMELART RAPHAEL 00:27:19 MIM 14 00:09:39 00:06:47 11,861 05:04
105 91 CALOIN RUDY 00:27:20 SEM 24 00:09:40 00:08:24 11,854 05:04
106 80 BERTIN PASCAL 00:27:23 V3M 2 00:09:43 00:06:47 11,832 05:04
107 152 BOUTOILLE PIERRE 00:27:28 V1M 20 00:09:48 00:08:59 NON LICENCIE 11,796 05:05
108 198 LELEU FRANCK 00:27:39 V1M 21 00:09:59 00:09:10 NON LICENCIE 11,718 05:07
109 156 PRUDHOMME LOUISE 00:27:41 MIF 2 00:10:01 00:01:57 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,704 05:08
110 253 GUILLEBAULT LOUP 00:27:45 JUM 11 00:10:05 00:10:05 NON LICENCIE 11,676 05:08
111 35 DEGUINE THEO 00:27:48 MIM 15 00:10:08 00:07:16 11,655 05:09
112 11 MERLIN FREDDY 00:27:48 V1M 22 00:10:08 00:09:19 NON LICENCIE 11,655 05:09
113 14 LEMAIRE SYLVAIN 00:27:48 V1M 23 00:10:08 00:09:19 NON LICENCIE 11,655 05:09
114 139 STUBERT CECILIA 00:27:50 SEF 6 00:10:10 00:05:40 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,641 05:09
115 268 LEMAITRE MARIE 00:27:51 CAF 3 00:10:11 00:05:59 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,634 05:09
116 116 LECOCQ MARGOT 00:27:55 SEF 7 00:10:15 00:05:45 11,606 05:10
117 84 MOREAU ARTHUR 00:27:55 MIM 16 00:10:15 00:07:23 COLLEGE LE CARAQUET 11,606 05:10
118 142 BEGUE ALEXIS 00:27:57 SEM 25 00:10:17 00:09:01 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,592 05:11
119 73 BARADEL MARC 00:27:58 V3M 3 00:10:18 00:07:22 LE DRAPEAU 11,585 05:11
120 144 CALOIN JONATHAN 00:28:01 MIM 17 00:10:21 00:07:29 11,565 05:11
121 51 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:28:03 SEF 8 00:10:23 00:05:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,551 05:12
122 28 BOURDIN STEPHANE 00:28:12 V2M 4 00:10:32 00:05:14 CPAM 11,489 05:13
123 106 LANCE LOUIS 00:28:14 MIM 18 00:10:34 00:07:42 NON LICENCIE 11,476 05:14
124 93 CALOIN TONY 00:28:21 SEM 26 00:10:41 00:09:25 11,429 05:15
125 24 COQUART JULES 00:28:24 V3M 4 00:10:44 00:07:48 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,408 05:16
126 115 WATEL ARNAUD 00:28:30 SEM 27 00:10:50 00:09:34 11,368 05:17
127 76 DESFACHELLES PEGGY 00:28:38 V1F 7 00:10:58 00:04:29 11,315 05:18
128 126 BECART LAURIE 00:28:39 MIF 3 00:10:59 00:02:55 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,309 05:18
129 118 VANTIEGHEM FLAVIE 00:28:48 MIF 4 00:11:08 00:03:04 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,250 05:20
130 161 VANHEJTIEM MICKAEL 00:28:49 SEM 28 00:11:09 00:09:53 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,243 05:20
131 531 PIWINSKI MARC-ANTOINE 00:28:53 CAM 17 00:11:13 00:09:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,218 05:21
132 195 FALEMPIN LOUIS 00:28:54 MIM 19 00:11:14 00:08:22 NON LICENCIE 11,211 05:21
133 151 MOUILLIERE VALENTIN 00:28:55 MIM 20 00:11:15 00:08:23 11,205 05:21
134 29 FONTAINE EMELINE 00:28:56 JUF 3 00:11:16 00:02:55 11,198 05:21
135 147 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:29:15 V1F 8 00:11:35 00:05:06 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,077 05:25
136 197 LE MOAN THEO 00:29:21 MIM 21 00:11:41 00:08:49 CPAM 11,039 05:26
137 193 COORNAERT YANN 00:29:25 JUM 12 00:11:45 00:11:45 RC ALKATRAIL 11,014 05:27
138 2 DETOUT JENNIFER 00:29:29 SEF 9 00:11:49 00:07:19 10,989 05:28
139 16 BERTIN PATRICE 00:29:45 V3M 5 00:12:05 00:09:09 NON LICENCIE 10,891 05:31
140 3 DESCAMPS HELENE 00:29:57 SEF 10 00:12:17 00:07:47 10,818 05:33
141 148 COMPIEGNE GAELLE 00:29:57 SEF 11 00:12:17 00:07:47 NON LICENCIE 10,818 05:33
142 78 BAYARD CELESTE 00:30:01 MIF 5 00:12:21 00:04:17 10,794 05:34
143 49 GRESSIER PHILIPPE 00:30:05 V2M 5 00:12:25 00:07:07 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,770 05:34
144 66 VAYSSE SOPHIE 00:30:23 SEF 12 00:12:43 00:08:13 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,664 05:38
145 54 GUERVILLE ELISE 00:30:25 V1F 9 00:12:45 00:06:16 AC CAPELLOIS 10,652 05:38
146 52 FARNWORTH AXELLE 00:30:28 MIF 6 00:12:48 00:04:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,635 05:39
147 6 SIDIBE CHRISTELLE 00:30:41 V1F 10 00:13:01 00:06:32 10,559 05:41
148 79 WIDEHEM HELENE 00:30:44 V1F 11 00:13:04 00:06:35 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,542 05:41
149 1 VASSEUR AMANDINE 00:30:49 SEF 13 00:13:09 00:08:39 NON LICENCIE 10,514 05:42
150 31 SAILLY MATHIEU 00:30:58 SEM 29 00:13:18 00:12:02 10,463 05:44
151 113 GOURDIN MARIE 00:31:04 JUF 4 00:13:24 00:05:03 NON LICENCIE 10,429 05:45
152 55 MAGNIER ELISE 00:31:17 MIF 7 00:13:37 00:05:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,357 05:48
153 82 JULITA CHRISTOPHE 00:31:18 V2M 6 00:13:38 00:08:20 NON LICENCIE 10,351 05:48
154 25 DENUDT COLETTE 00:31:25 V2F 2 00:13:45 00:06:13 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,313 05:49
155 23 COQUART BEATRICE 00:31:25 V3F 1 00:13:45 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,313 05:49
156 96 MIONNET CAROLINE 00:31:25 SEF 14 00:13:45 00:09:15 NON LICENCIE 10,313 05:49
157 222 NUNS FABIENNE 00:31:44 V1F 12 00:14:04 00:07:35 NON LICENCIE 10,210 05:53
158 32 SORET BASTIEN 00:31:46 SEM 30 00:14:06 00:12:50 10,199 05:53
159 123 DELAVIER QUENTIN 00:31:48 MIM 22 00:14:08 00:11:16 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,189 05:53
160 124 GUILBERT LISA 00:31:50 CAF 4 00:14:10 00:09:58 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,178 05:54
161 92 CAZELLE CECILE 00:31:51 SEF 15 00:14:11 00:09:41 10,173 05:54
162 30 SAILLY GWENDOLINE 00:31:54 SEF 16 00:14:14 00:09:44 NON LICENCIE 10,157 05:54
163 135 JOLY EMILIE 00:31:54 SEF 17 00:14:14 00:09:44 NON LICENCIE 10,157 05:54
164 143 BEGUE ANTHONY 00:32:03 MIM 23 00:14:23 00:11:31 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,109 05:56
165 12 GUILLEMANT MATHIEU 00:32:06 SEM 31 00:14:26 00:13:10 10,093 05:57
166 153 BOUTOILLE PIERRE 00:32:10 MIM 24 00:14:30 00:11:38 10,073 05:57
167 74 STUBERT EDWIGE 00:32:14 V1F 13 00:14:34 00:08:05 LE DRAPEAU 10,052 05:58
168 22 SERRET ALEXIS 00:32:57 MIM 25 00:15:17 00:12:25 NON LICENCIE 9,833 06:06
169 67 LALLOYEAU AURELIE 00:33:01 SEF 18 00:15:21 00:10:51 LE DRAPEAU 9,813 06:07
170 459 WASIAK DORINE 00:33:03 V1F 14 00:15:23 00:08:54 NON LICENCIE 9,803 06:07
171 154 BALLY KATIA 00:33:10 V1F 15 00:15:30 00:09:01 NON LICENCIE 9,769 06:09
172 38 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE CAROLINE 00:33:12 SEF 19 00:15:32 00:11:02 9,759 06:09
173 165 HENQUEZ BERNADETTE 00:33:13 V3F 2 00:15:33 00:01:48 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,754 06:09
174 169 BELLANGER FREDERIC 00:33:21 V1M 24 00:15:41 00:14:52 NON LICENCIE 9,715 06:11
175 176 MEATS JEAN 00:33:47 V3M 6 00:16:07 00:13:11 NON LICENCIE 9,591 06:15
176 175 LECOUFFE CLAUDE 00:33:47 V3M 7 00:16:07 00:13:11 NON LICENCIE 9,591 06:15
177 192 DUSAUTOIR AGATHE 00:33:48 JUF 5 00:16:08 00:07:47 RC ALKATRAIL 9,586 06:16
178 98 MAMETZ OLIVIER 00:33:54 V1M 25 00:16:14 00:15:25 9,558 06:17
179 99 MAMETZ VALERIE 00:33:54 SEF 20 00:16:14 00:11:44 9,558 06:17
180 114 GILLET JULIEN 00:34:04 SEM 32 00:16:24 00:15:08 RC ALKATRAIL 9,511 06:19
181 97 LEBECQ SOPHIE 00:34:13 SEF 21 00:16:33 00:12:03 9,469 06:20
182 77 LEONARD AGATHE 00:34:17 MIF 8 00:16:37 00:08:33 9,451 06:21
183 188 SCOTTE HELENA 00:34:44 SEF 22 00:17:04 00:12:34 NON LICENCIE 9,328 06:26
184 141 BEGUE AMELIE 00:34:56 JUF 6 00:17:16 00:08:55 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,275 06:28
185 131 BLANC GARIN MAGALIE 00:35:22 V1F 16 00:17:42 00:11:13 9,161 06:33
186 132 LIETARD DANIELE 00:35:24 V2F 3 00:17:44 00:10:12 NON LICENCIE 9,153 06:33
187 187 GILLOOTS STEPHANE 00:35:30 V2M 7 00:17:50 00:12:32 TAC CYCLISME 9,127 06:34
188 186 GILLOOTS ALICE 00:35:30 JUF 7 00:17:50 00:09:29 NON LICENCIE 9,127 06:34
189 13 COUBELLE MARIE 00:35:38 V2F 4 00:17:58 00:10:26 9,093 06:36
190 294 HANSE GERY 00:35:52 SEM 33 00:18:12 00:16:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,033 06:39
191 102 COFFRE JUSTINE 00:35:56 SEF 23 00:18:16 00:13:46 9,017 06:39
192 111 LECLERC CLEMENCE 00:35:58 SEM 34 00:18:18 00:17:02 9,008 06:40
193 119 GUILBERT FREDERIC 00:36:23 V1M 26 00:18:43 00:17:54 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,905 06:44
194 117 DEMAGNY CAROLINE 00:36:23 MIF 9 00:18:43 00:10:39 8,905 06:44
195 133 LIETARD ROGER 00:36:25 V2M 8 00:18:45 00:13:27 NON LICENCIE 8,897 06:45
196 58 NOEL LUDIVINE 00:36:46 V1F 17 00:19:06 00:12:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,812 06:49
197 263 ANDRE JONATHAN 00:36:58 SEM 35 00:19:18 00:18:02 NON LICENCIE 8,765 06:51
198 17 DELCROIX SYLVIE 00Article:37:20 V2F 5 00:19:40 00:12:08 NON LICENCIE 8,679 06:55
199 33 BREBION SOPHIE 00:38:01 V1F 18 00:20:21 00:13:52 8,523 07:02
200 34 BREBION CHRISTIAN 00:38:01 V1M 27 00:20:21 00:19:32 8,523 07:02
201 134 HANNO CINDY 00:39:44 SEF 24 00:22:04 00:17:34 8,154 07:21
202 53 FARNWORTH SYLVIE 00:40:58 V1F 19 00:23:18 00:16:49 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 7,909 07:35

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30