Reportages photos

Connexion

10Km

10 KM SAINT FIRMIN du 26/09/15 (Reelle 10,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 124 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:36:48 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,957 03:32
2 105 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:38:34 SEM 2 00:01:46 00:01:46 NON LICENCIE 16,180 03:42
3 165 HOYER JOHNNY 00:38:58 SEM 3 00:02:10 00:02:10 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 16,014 03:45
4 158 BOUTIN JULIEN 00:39:08 SEM 4 00:02:20 00:02:20 RC - Arras 15,945 03:46
5 117 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:39:16 SEM 5 00:02:28 00:02:28 NON LICENCIE 15,891 03:47
6 7 WILLEMAND ERIC 00:40:18 SEM 6 00:03:30 00:03:30 NON LICENCIE 15,484 03:53
7 129 HODIQUE HERVE 00:40:23 V1M 1 00:03:35 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,452 03:53
8 133 VAILLANT JEROME 00:40:54 SEM 7 00:04:06 00:04:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,257 03:56
9 109 MAMELIN VALENTIN 00:41:01 JUM 1 00:04:13 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,213 03:57
10 98 VASSEUR DIMITRI 00:41:15 V1M 2 00:04:27 00:00:52 CAC CALOTERIE 15,127 03:58
11 166 COUPLET REMY 00:41:31 SEM 8 00:04:43 00:04:43 BOST 15,030 04:00
12 136 REMBUR JULIEN 00:41:32 SEM 9 00:04:44 00:04:44 NON LICENCIE 15,024 04:00
13 164 DELPIERRE BENOIT 00:41:42 SEM 10 00:04:54 00:04:54 BOULOGNE CANOE KAYAK 14,964 04:01
14 114 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:41:52 V1M 3 00:05:04 00:01:29 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,904 04:02
15 35 LEVIEL THIBAULT 00:42:11 CAM 1 00:05:23 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,793 04:03
16 175 BOUTTE DOMINIQUE 00:42:23 V2M 1 00:05:35 00:00:00 ASD HESDIN 14,723 04:05
17 94 HALLENNE VALERY 00:43:00 V1M 4 00:06:12 00:02:37 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,512 04:08
18 148 MIRMONT REMI 00:43:16 SEM 11 00:06:28 00:06:28 NON LICENCIE 14,422 04:10
19 134 WAREMBOURG PHILIPPE 00:43:18 V1M 5 00:06:30 00:02:55 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 14,411 04:10
20 89 LECOMTE GAETAN 00:43:52 V1M 6 00:07:04 00:03:29 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 14,225 04:13
21 96 BIENCOURT REYNALD 00:43:57 JUM 2 00:07:09 00:02:56 RUNNING'GROUP 14,198 04:14
22 111 BRIDOUX CHRISTOPHE 00:44:19 V2M 2 00:07:31 00:01:56 ASEC 80 14,080 04:16
23 43 CARON KEVIN 00:44:27 SEM 12 00:07:39 00:07:39 NON LICENCIE 14,038 04:16
24 30 RIFFLART BENOIT 00:45:01 SEM 13 00:08:13 00:08:13 TRIATHLON BERCK 13,862 04:20
25 39 VANTIEGHEM MICKAEL 00:45:04 SEM 14 00:08:16 00:08:16 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,846 04:20
26 172 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:45:05 V2M 3 00:08:17 00:02:42 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,841 04:20
27 47 VAILLANT FRANCOIS 00:45:17 ESM 1 00:08:29 00:00:00 TERNOIS 13,780 04:21
28 180 FOURNIER JEROME 00:45:24 SEM 15 00:08:36 00:08:36 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,744 04:22
29 27 BEGUE THIERRY 00:45:36 V1M 7 00:08:48 00:05:13 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,684 04:23
30 167 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:45:42 V2M 4 00:08:54 00:03:19 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE 13,654 04:24
31 20 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:45:52 V1M 8 00:09:04 00:05:29 CS NESLES 13,605 04:25
32 120 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 00:46:06 V1M 9 00:09:18 00:05:43 NON LICENCIE 13,536 04:26
33 157 CODRON VICTOR 00:46:12 ESM 2 00:09:24 00:00:55 NON LICENCIE 13,506 04:27
34 168 GUERVILLE MAXIME 00:46:16 SEM 16 00:09:28 00:09:28 NON LICENCIE 13,487 04:27
35 80 MERLOT KEVIN 00:46:30 SEM 17 00:09:42 00:09:42 NON LICENCIE 13,419 04:28
36 174 OGES NICOLAS 00:46:36 V1M 10 00:09:48 00:06:13 NON LICENCIE 13,391 04:29
37 100 GREMONT ROMUALD 00:46:47 V1M 11 00:09:59 00:06:24 CAC CALOTERIE 13,338 04:30
38 177 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:46:49 V1M 12 00:10:01 00:06:26 NON LICENCIE 13,329 04:30
39 130 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:46:50 SEF 1 00:10:02 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,324 04:30
40 90 LECOMTE MAXIME 00:46:55 CAM 2 00:10:07 00:04:44 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 13,300 04:31
41 119 MOCRETTE NICOLAS 00:47:04 SEM 18 00:10:16 00:10:16 NON LICENCIE 13,258 04:32
42 125 PETIT NICOLAS 00:47:14 V1M 13 00:10:26 00:06:51 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 13,211 04:32
43 132 BOCAERT CLEMENT 00:47:18 CAM 3 00:10:30 00:05:07 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 13,192 04:33
44 153 GOSSELIN RUDY 00:47:22 SEM 19 00:10:34 00:10:34 OPALE COYOTE 13,174 04:33
45 16 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:47:32 V1M 14 00:10:44 00:07:09 C.S. NESLES 13,128 04:34
46 72 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:47:35 V1F 1 00:10:47 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,114 04:35
47 121 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:47:35 SEM 20 00:10:47 00:10:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,114 04:35
48 103 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:47:39 SEM 21 00:10:51 00:10:51 NON LICENCIE 13,095 04:35
49 54 RUIZ AMANDINE 00:48:09 SEF 2 00:11:21 00:01:19 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 12,960 04:38
50 4 NOURTIER GAETAN 00:48:44 JUM 3 00:11:56 00:07:43 CAC CALOTERIE 12,804 04:41
51 173 BECQUET DAVID 00:48:47 V1M 15 00:11:59 00:08:24 NON LICENCIE 12,791 04:41
52 169 GLINIAC THIERRY 00:48:49 V1M 16 00:12:01 00:08:26 NON LICENCIE 12,783 04:42
53 9 DEBAS GERARD 00:48:54 V3M 1 00:12:06 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,761 04:42
54 69 NAJMI AICHA 00:49:03 V1F 2 00:12:15 00:01:28 LE DRAPEAU 12,722 04:43
55 67 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:49:04 V2M 5 00:12:16 00:06:41 LE DRAPEAU 12,717 04:43
56 66 CUVILLIER JOEL 00:49:09 V2M 6 00:12:21 00:06:46 NON LICENCIE 12,696 04:44
57 60 WIDEHEM STEPHANE 00:49:55 V1M 17 00:13:07 00:09:32 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,501 04:48
58 135 FAIT FRANCK 00:49:58 SEM 22 00:13:10 00:13:10 NON LICENCIE 12,488 04:48
59 140 JUILIEN QUENTIN 00:50:02 SEM 23 00:13:14 00:13:14 NON LICENCIE 12,472 04:49
60 146 DESCHAMPS CHRISTOPHE 00:50:20 V1M 18 00:13:32 00:09:57 NON LICENCIE 12,397 04:50
61 65 SAILLY ALAIN 00:50:26 V2M 7 00:13:38 00:08:03 NON LICENCIE 12,373 04:51
62 53 GREVET ELODIE 00:50:32 SEF 3 00:13:44 00:03:42 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 12,348 04:52
63 155 GRIMONPONT GILLES 00:50:35 V2M 8 00:13:47 00:08:12 NON LICENCIE 12,336 04:52
64 29 DAMOTA ANGELINA 00:50:38 JUF 1 00:13:50 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,324 04:52
65 156 TROLLE JULIEN 00:50:48 SEM 24 00:14:00 00:14:00 NON LICENCIE 12,283 04:53
66 152 FILMOTTE FRANCK 00:51:06 SEM 25 00:14:18 00:14:18 OPALE COYOTE 12,211 04:55
67 61 DEMONCHEAUX CAPUCINE 00:51:17 SEF 4 00:14:29 00:04:27 CAC CALOTERIE 12,168 04:56
68 179 LEJOSNE LUC 00:51:21 V2M 9 00:14:33 00:08:58 12,152 04:56
69 41 DOURDET FABRICE 00:51:28 V2M 10 00:14:40 00:09:05 NON LICENCIE 12,124 04:57
70 131 CARRIER JUSTINE 00:51:38 CAF 1 00:14:50 00:00:00 TRIATHLON MONTREUIL 12,085 04:58
71 176 COMPIEGNE MATHIEU 00:51:43 SEM 26 00:14:55 00:14:55 NON LICENCIE 12,066 04:58
72 106 HIVART SABRINA 00:51:59 SEF 5 00:15:11 00:05:09 NON LICENCIE 12,004 05:00
73 147 LANSELLE KEVIN 00:52:00 SEM 27 00:15:12 00:15:12 NON LICENCIE 12,000 05:00
74 75 VASSEUR LUDOVIC 00:52:02 SEM 28 00:15:14 00:15:14 NON LICENCIE 11,992 05:00
75 162 HURTRELLE GUYLAIN 00:52:04 V1M 19 00:15:16 00:11:41 OPALE COYOTTE 11,985 05:00
76 70 PAQUES ERIC 00:52:07 V2M 11 00:15:19 00:09:44 LE DRAPEAU 11,973 05:01
77 151 LESAGE MARC 00:52:08 V1M 20 00:15:20 00:11:45 NON LICENCIE 11,969 05:01
78 73 LESAGE MAGALIE 00:52:08 V1F 3 00:15:20 00:04:33 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 11,969 05:01
79 62 VERGEOT CLAUDE 00:52:13 V3M 2 00:15:25 00:03:19 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,950 05:01
80 171 BYHET GAUTHIER 00:52:17 V1M 21 00:15:29 00:11:54 NON LICENCIE 11,935 05:02
81 58 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:52:18 V2M 12 00:15:30 00:09:55 CAC CALOTERIE 11,931 05:02
82 46 VAILLANT PATRICE 00:52:20 V2M 13 00:15:32 00:09:57 TERNOIS 11,924 05:02
83 83 LIENARD LAURENT 00:52:20 V1M 22 00:15:32 00:11:57 NON LICENCIE 11,924 05:02
84 28 HENGUELLE BETTY 00:52:21 V1F 4 00:15:33 00:04:46 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,920 05:02
85 115 LEROY VINCENT 00:52:32 V1M 23 00:15:44 00:12:09 NON LICENCIE 11,878 05:03
86 26 TETARD ISABELLE 00:52:38 V1F 5 00:15:50 00:05:03 NON LICENCIE 11,856 05:04
87 42 MILLE GERALD 00:52:48 V1M 24 00:16:00 00:12:25 NON LICENCIE 11,818 05:05
88 127 DANEL LAURENT 00:52:48 V2M 14 00:16:00 00:10:25 AUVERS ATHLETISME 11,818 05:05
89 51 PIGNEL DAVID 00:52:49 V1M 25 00:16:01 00:12:26 NON LICENCIE 11,814 05:05
90 178 DUHAMEL CHARLOTTE 00:53:01 SEF 6 00:16:13 00:06:11 11,770 05:06
91 138 BUICHE SAMUEL 00:53:02 SEM 29 00:16:14 00:16:14 NON LICENCIE 11,766 05:06
92 91 TETARD HELENE 00:53:24 SEF 7 00:16:36 00:06:34 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 11,685 05:08
93 87 DAVID EDITH 00:53:32 V2F 1 00:16:44 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,656 05:09
94 160 LACHERIE FABIEN 00:53:44 SEM 30 00:16:56 00:16:56 NON LICENCIE 11,613 05:10
95 1 VEILLARD EUGENE 00:53:46 V4M 1 00:16:58 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,606 05:10
96 161 LACHERIE JULIEN 00:53:46 SEM 31 00:16:58 00:16:58 NON LICENCIE 11,606 05:10
97 150 QUIEVRE CHRISTOPHE 00:53:46 V1M 26 00:16:58 00:13:23 NON LICENCIE 11,606 05:10
98 32 DJADLA EMMANUEL 00:54:07 V1M 27 00:17:19 00:13:44 NON LICENCIE 11,531 05:12
99 85 BRASSART CHARLOTTE 00:54:11 SEF 8 00:17:23 00:07:21 NON LICENCIE 11,516 05:13
100 181 LAVOINE FABIEN 00:54:18 V1M 28 00:17:30 00:13:55 NON LICENCIE 11,492 05:13
101 170 GLINIAC COLETTE 00:54:35 V1F 6 00:17:47 00:07:00 NON LICENCIE 11,432 05:15
102 88 GALL NICOLAS 00:54:48 SEM 32 00:18:00 00:18:00 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 11,387 05:16
103 143 GIRARD ARNAUD 00:54:58 SEM 33 00:18:10 00:18:10 NON LICENCIE 11,352 05:17
104 184 STOEUX ANDRE 00:55:02 SEM 34 00:18:14 00:18:14 NON LICENCIE 11,339 05:18
105 11 NEANT DELPHINE 00:55:05 V1F 7 00:18:17 00:07:30 NON LICENCIE 11,328 05:18
106 13 RIVIERE JULIETTE 00:55:05 ESF 1 00:18:17 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,328 05:18
107 14 VASSEUR AURELIE 00:55:09 SEF 9 00:18:21 00:08:19 CAC CALOTERIE 11,315 05:18
108 77 LEPRETRE JEAN-MICHEL 00:55:12 V1M 29 00:18:24 00:14:49 NON LICENCIE 11,304 05:18
109 50 DUPOUY SEVERINE 00:55:16 V1F 8 00:18:28 00:07:41 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 11,291 05:19
110 112 BATAILLE LUDOVIC 00:55:19 SEM 35 00:18:31 00:18:31 CAC CALOTERIE 11,281 05:19
111 104 RAMET OLIVIER 00:55:41 V1M 30 00:18:53 00:15:18 NON LICENCIE 11,206 05:21
112 185 HALLENNE KEVIN 00:55:52 ESM 3 00:19:04 00:10:35 NON LICENCIE 11,169 05:22
113 64 TIERS MARIE-LUCIE 00:55:55 SEF 10 00:19:07 00:09:05 CAC CALOTERIE 11,159 05:23
114 81 MAGNIER REGIS 00:55:59 V1M 31 00:19:11 00:15:36 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,146 05:23
115 84 LIENARD CHRISTINE 00:56:01 V1F 9 00:19:13 00:08:26 NON LICENCIE 11,140 05:23
116 110 PINCHON GILBERT 00:56:18 V3M 3 00:19:30 00:07:24 ASEC 80 11,083 05:25
117 101 BULTE OLIVIER 00:56:21 SEM 36 00:19:33 00:19:33 VTT WAILLY 11,074 05:25
118 126 DANEL DELPHINE 00:56:39 V1F 10 00:19:51 00:09:04 AUVERS ATHLETISME 11,015 05:27
119 182 BOUDET-DUC MARIE-ACHILLE 00:56:39 V2M 15 00:19:51 00:14:16 NON LICENCIE 11,015 05:27
120 128 CORDIER CAROLINE 00:56:58 SEF 11 00:20:10 00:10:08 NON LICENCIE 10,954 05:29
121 76 MONVOISIN ALAIN 00:57:31 V2M 16 00:20:43 00:15:08 NON LICENCIE 10,849 05:32
122 118 MARTIN DOMINIQUE 00:57:32 SEM 37 00:20:44 00:20:44 NON LICENCIE 10,846 05:32
123 159 TROLLE YANNICK 00:57:34 SEM 38 00:20:46 00:20:46 NON LICENCIE 10,840 05:32
124 97 GILLOT JULIEN 00:57:38 SEM 39 00:20:50 00:20:50 RUNNING'GROUP 10,827 05:32
125 3 GREMONT ANNE MARIE 00:57:57 V2F 2 00:21:09 00:04:25 CAC CALOTERIE 10,768 05:34
126 116 PONT JEAN-MATTHIEU 00:58:05 V1M 32 00:21:17 00:17:42 NON LICENCIE 10,743 05:35
127 78 RIFFLET MARINA 00:58:29 SEF 12 00:21:41 00:11:39 NON LICENCIE 10,670 05:37
128 95 HALLENNE KARINE 00:58:38 V1F 11 00:21:50 00:11:03 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,642 05:38
129 163 BOYAVAL FLORENCE 00:58:45 SEF 13 00:21:57 00:11:55 CALOTTERIE 10,621 05:39
130 86 MACREZ LUC 00:58:59 ESM 4 00:22:11 00:13:42 CAC CALOTERIE 10,579 05:40
131 55 CODRON NADIA 00:59:01 V1F 12 00:22:13 00:11:26 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,573 05:40
132 142 SINGLE MARIE 00:59:06 ESF 2 00:22:18 00:04:01 NON LICENCIE 10,558 05:41
133 10 PARMENTIER JULIE 00:59:37 SEF 14 00:22:49 00:12:47 CAC CALOTERIE 10,467 05:44
134 183 PARENT MARIELLE 00:59:58 V1F 13 00:23:10 00:12:23 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,406 05:46
135 38 GUILBERT LISA 01:00:44 CAF 2 00:23:56 00:09:06 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,274 05:50
136 18 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 01:00:47 V3M 4 00:23:59 00:11:53 NON LICENCIE 10,266 05:51
137 113 BATAILLE MICKAEL 01:00:51 SEM 40 00:24:03 00:24:03 CAC CALOTERIE 10,255 05:51
138 108 BOUTIN FRANCOIS 01:01:04 JUM 4 00:24:16 00:20:03 NON LICENCIE 10,218 05:52
139 74 DUCROCQ CLAIRE 01:01:10 CAF 3 00:24:22 00:09:32 NON LICENCIE 10,202 05:53
140 186 DESMET PAUL 01:01:33 CAM 4 00:24:45 00:19:22 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,138 05:55
141 36 GULBERT FREDERIC 01:01:43 V1M 33 00:24:55 00:21:20 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,111 05:56
142 37 BRUCHET GWENAELLE 01:01:44 CAF 4 00:24:56 00:10:06 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,108 05:56
143 79 CARPENTIER SEVERINE 01:01:49 V1F 14 00:25:01 00:14:14 NON LICENCIE 10,094 05:57
144 48 BOCHU MICHEL 01:02:02 V3M 5 00:25:14 00:13:08 TERNOIS 10,059 05:58
145 49 CARON CATHERINE 01:02:02 V2F 3 00:25:14 00:08:30 TERNOIS 10,059 05:58
146 149 BOUBET LAURENCE 01:02:29 V1F 15 00:25:41 00:14:54 NON LICENCIE 9,987 06:00
147 92 SACLEN PATRICIA 01:02:49 V1F 16 00:26:01 00:15:14 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 9,934 06:02
148 139 MECHANO PHILIPPE 01:02:54 V2M 17 00:26:06 00:20:31 NON LICENCIE 9,921 06:03
149 82 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 01:03:24 V2F 4 00:26:36 00:09:52 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,842 06:06
150 144 JUILIEN SARAH 01:03:27 ESF 3 00:26:39 00:08:22 NON LICENCIE 9,835 06:06
151 123 PETIT NATHALIE 01:03:36 V2F 5 00:26:48 00:10:04 NON LICENCIE 9,811 06:07
152 33 MOREL ESTELLE 01:03:45 V1F 17 00:26:57 00:16:10 NON LICENCIE 9,788 06:08
153 102 REGNIER AXELLE 01:03:56 SEF 15 00:27:08 00:17:06 NON LICENCIE 9,760 06:09
154 145 SIX VALERIE 01:04:13 V1F 18 00:27:25 00:16:38 NON LICENCIE 9,717 06:10
155 137 DUCLOY SYBILLE 01:04:17 V1F 19 00:27:29 00:16:42 NON LICENCIE 9,707 06:11
156 12 AVOT ISABELLE 01:04:23 V3F 1 00:27:35 00:00:00 AIX ATHLE 9,692 06:11
157 122 DELEPIERRE AUDREY 01:04:27 SEF 16 00:27:39 00:17:37 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,682 06:12
158 107 BOUTIN LOUISE 01:04:28 JUF 2 00:27:40 00:13:50 NON LICENCIE 9,679 06:12
159 93 LEBAS JEAN 01:04:45 V3M 6 00:27:57 00:15:51 CAC CALOTERIE 9,637 06:14
160 34 GUILBERT CELIA 01:05:17 CAF 5 00:28:29 00:13:39 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,558 06:17
161 15 RAMET HELENE 01:05:18 SEF 17 00:28:30 00:18:28 NON LICENCIE 9,556 06:17
162 141 COURBO FRANCK 01:05:42 SEM 41 00:28:54 00:28:54 NON LICENCIE 9,498 06:19
163 17 DUHAMEL MATHILDE 01:05:44 V1F 20 00:28:56 00:18:09 NON LICENCIE 9,493 06:19
164 19 SIBILLI FANNY 01:06:13 CAF 6 00:29:25 00:14:35 NON LICENCIE 9,424 06:22
165 71 STUBERT EDWIGE 01:07:17 V1F 21 00:30:29 00:19:42 LE DRAPEAU 9,274 06:28
166 5 VOLANT MARIE PIERRE 01:09:52 V1F 22 00:33:04 00:22:17 COURIR À ABBEVILLE 8,931 06:43
167 6 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:11:44 V4F 1 00:34:56 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 8,699 06:54
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30