Reportages photos

Connexion

12km

Foulées mer et campagne Stella Plage du 18/07/15 (Reelle 12,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 220 FEKIR MONDHIR 00:38:07 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 UNIRUN 19,519 03:04
2 52 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:39:12 SEM 2 00:01:05 00:01:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 18,980 03:10
3 145 RUET JIMMY 00:39:26 SEM 3 00:01:19 00:01:19 VAL DE SOMME 18,867 03:11
4 214 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:39:54 V1M 1 00:01:47 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 18,647 03:13
5 185 RAMET BENOIT 00:40:17 SEM 4 00:02:10 00:02:10 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,469 03:15
6 105 THIBAULT NICOLAS 00:41:46 SEM 5 00:03:39 00:03:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,813 03:22
7 161 LENIN PATRICK 00:42:36 V1M 2 00:04:29 00:02:42 CAP 21 17,465 03:26
8 144 GUILBERT HERVE 00:43:04 V2M 1 00:04:57 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 17,276 03:28
9 53 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:43:12 V1M 3 00:05:05 00:03:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,222 03:29
10 183 CREPIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:44:27 V1M 4 00:06:20 00:04:33 ALC VIEUX-CONDE 16,738 03:35
11 159 BRIAIS PHILIPPE 00:45:00 V1M 5 00:06:53 00:05:06 CSA 16,533 03:38
12 191 PECQUEUX FRANCOIS 00:45:30 JUM 1 00:07:23 00:00:00 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 16,352 03:40
13 75 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:45:31 V1M 6 00:07:24 00:05:37 LE DRAPEAU 16,346 03:40
14 68 CARDON FLORIAN 00:45:33 ESM 1 00:07:26 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 16,334 03:40
15 149 GAMBIER RAPHAEL 00:45:36 V1M 7 00:07:29 00:05:42 CHAMBERY TRIATHON 16,316 03:41
16 111 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU 00:45:38 SEM 6 00:07:31 00:07:31 NON LICENCIE 16,304 03:41
17 136 CARPENTIER GINO 00:45:55 V1M 8 00:07:48 00:06:01 NON LICENCIE 16,203 03:42
18 211 FLORENT OLIVIER 00:46:00 V1M 9 00:07:53 00:06:06 USAL LIEVIN 16,174 03:43
19 55 VAT JULIEN 00:46:07 SEM 7 00:08:00 00:08:00 NON LICENCIE 16,133 03:43
20 128 PAGERIE SEBASTIEN 00:46:14 V1M 10 00:08:07 00:06:20 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 16,092 03:44
21 224 SYNAVE GREGORY 00:46:24 SEM 8 00:08:17 00:08:17 NON LICENCIE 16,034 03:45
22 156 PARSIS NICOLAS 00:46:25 V1M 11 00:08:18 00:06:31 NON LICENCIE 16,029 03:45
23 231 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:46:26 V1M 12 00:08:19 00:06:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,023 03:45
24 76 HANON SIMON 00:46:35 SEM 9 00:08:28 00:08:28 LE DRAPEAU 15,971 03:45
25 188 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:46:49 SEM 10 00:08:42 00:08:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,892 03:47
26 120 RAY SAMUEL 00:46:58 V1M 13 00:08:51 00:07:04 NON LICENCIE 15,841 03:47
27 151 TYRAKOWSKI MICHAEL 00:47:02 SEM 11 00:08:55 00:08:55 RUN ON LINE 15,819 03:48
28 213 REMBUR DANIEL 00:47:05 V2M 2 00:08:58 00:04:01 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,802 03:48
29 59 BOTTEIN DOMINIQUE 00:47:07 V2M 3 00:09:00 00:04:03 NON LICENCIE 15,791 03:48
30 165 RARBI SALIHA 00:47:12 SEF 1 00:09:05 00:00:00 VAL DE SOMME 15,763 03:48
31 166 BELHADJ CHERIF 00:47:13 SEM 12 00:09:06 00:09:06 VAL DE SOMME 15,757 03:48
32 51 BOBEE NATHALIE 00:47:36 V1F 1 00:09:29 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,630 03:50
33 208 HENOCQUE PASCAL 00:47:39 V2M 4 00:09:32 00:04:35 NON LICENCIE 15,614 03:51
34 190 VIEZ CEDRICK 00:47:53 V1M 14 00:09:46 00:07:59 NON LICENCIE 15,538 03:52
35 44 MARTINS PASCAL 00:47:58 V2M 5 00:09:51 00:04:54 NON LICENCIE 15,511 03:52
36 36 WILLEMAND ERIC 00:48:00 SEM 13 00:09:53 00:09:53 NON LICENCIE 15,500 03:52
37 103 LEVIEL THIBAULT 00:48:07 CAM 1 00:10:00 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 15,462 03:53
38 84 GUILBERT ETIENNE 00:48:17 V1M 15 00:10:10 00:08:23 BERCK A C O 15,409 03:54
39 40 BUCAILLE JOHNNY 00:48:37 SEM 14 00:10:30 00:10:30 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 15,303 03:55
40 186 HERMETZ CLAUDE 00:48:40 V2M 6 00:10:33 00:05:36 ASD HESDIN 15,288 03:55
41 90 MAITRE PHILIPPE 00:48:42 V1M 16 00:10:35 00:08:48 NON LICENCIE 15,277 03:56
42 201 MAMELIN VALENTIN 00:48:53 JUM 2 00:10:46 00:03:23 NON LICENCIE 15,220 03:57
43 232 DABLEMENT PASCAL 00:49:03 SEM 15 00:10:56 00:10:56 NON LICENCIE 15,168 03:57
44 25 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:49:05 V1M 17 00:10:58 00:09:11 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 15,158 03:58
45 212 DELORY ANTOINE 00:49:06 SEM 16 00:10:59 00:10:59 TC LIEVIN 15,153 03:58
46 216 GUERVILLE JEREMIE 00:49:08 V1M 18 00:11:01 00:09:14 TOA 15,142 03:58
47 35 CAULLIER PHILIPPE 00:49:10 V3M 1 00:11:03 00:00:00 CO EU BRESLE 15,132 03:58
48 196 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 00:49:15 ESM 2 00:11:08 00:03:42 NON LICENCIE 15,107 03:58
49 218 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:49:16 V1M 19 00:11:09 00:09:22 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,101 03:58
50 143 PICHON NICOLAS 00:49:46 V1M 20 00:11:39 00:09:52 VAL DE SOMME 14,950 04:01
51 135 MOTHIRON LAURENT 00:49:47 V1M 21 00:11:40 00:09:53 NON LICENCIE 14,945 04:01
52 153 ANDRE VINCENT 00:49:57 SEM 17 00:11:50 00:11:50 RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB 14,895 04:02
53 49 FOURNIS PASCAL 00:50:03 V1M 22 00:11:56 00:10:09 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 14,865 04:02
54 37 DOUVRY MARC 00:50:10 V3M 2 00:12:03 00:01:00 DOUAY SIN ATHLETISME 14,831 04:03
55 86 THERET MICKAEL 00:50:18 SEM 18 00:12:11 00:12:11 NON LICENCIE 14,791 04:03
56 57 SAILLY ROMAIN 00:50:26 SEM 19 00:12:19 00:12:19 NON LICENCIE 14,752 04:04
57 113 MOUILLARD DANIEL 00:50:30 V1M 23 00:12:23 00:10:36 NON LICENCIE 14,733 04:04
58 24 BELABIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:50:31 V2M 7 00:12:24 00:07:27 FREVENT OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14,728 04:04
59 42 SMOL CHRISTOPHE 00:50:35 SEM 20 00:12:28 00:12:28 NON LICENCIE 14,708 04:05
60 67 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:50:37 V1M 24 00:12:30 00:10:43 LE DRAPEAU 14,699 04:05
61 101 LAMOUR JEROME 00:50:40 V1M 25 00:12:33 00:10:46 TOA 14,684 04:05
62 202 BOUTOILLE JONATHAN 00:50:41 ESM 3 00:12:34 00:05:08 TACFCO 14,679 04:05
63 34 MONCHIET FREDERIC 00:50:43 V2M 8 00:12:36 00:07:39 CENTRE HOSPITALIER ARRAS 14,670 04:05
64 175 SART THIERRY 00:50:52 V2M 9 00:12:45 00:07:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,626 04:06
65 14 POUILLY CAROLINE 00:50:57 SEF 2 00:12:50 00:03:45 CLLL ARMENTIERES 14,603 04:07
66 170 DANGHIN LUC 00:51:14 SEM 21 00:13:07 00:13:07 NON LICENCIE 14,522 04:08
67 158 BARBIER JACQUES 00:51:18 V2M 10 00:13:11 00:08:14 VAL DE SOMME 14,503 04:08
68 168 HERCHEUX MATHIEU 00:51:57 SEM 22 00:13:50 00:13:50 CAP 21 14,321 04:11
69 87 LELONG GILBERT 00:51:58 V2M 11 00:13:51 00:08:54 VAL DE SOMME 14,317 04:11
70 193 BRUNET ANTOINE 00:52:01 JUM 3 00:13:54 00:06:31 NON LICENCIE 14,303 04:12
71 234 PHILIS JACQUES 00:52:04 V3M 3 00:13:57 00:02:54 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,289 04:12
72 225 ROUTIER MAUD 00:52:13 SEF 3 00:14:06 00:05:01 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,248 04:13
73 47 BAUCHER VALERY 00:52:17 SEM 23 00:14:10 00:14:10 NON LICENCIE 14,230 04:13
74 162 SAUVAGE STEPHANE 00:52:21 V1M 26 00:14:14 00:12:27 NON LICENCIE 14,212 04:13
75 116 PHILIPPOT DAMIEN 00:52:27 SEM 24 00:14:20 00:14:20 NON LICENCIE 14,185 04:14
76 2 MATUISAK GERARD 00:52:30 V3M 4 00:14:23 00:03:20 RC LENS ATHLETISME 14,171 04:14
77 174 GRIMONPONT GILLES 00:52:32 V2M 12 00:14:25 00:09:28 NON LICENCIE 14,162 04:14
78 63 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:52:35 V2M 13 00:14:28 00:09:31 LE DRAPEAU 14,149 04:14
79 114 DENEUX REMI 00:52:48 V1M 27 00:14:41 00:12:54 NON LICENCIE 14,091 04:15
80 237 DUCROCQ ANTHONY 00:52:54 SEM 25 00:14:47 00:14:47 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,064 04:16
81 56 LIGNIER SEBASTIEN 00:53:03 SEM 26 00:14:56 00:14:56 NON LICENCIE 14,025 04:17
82 154 GOZDZ RODRIGUE 00:53:05 SEM 27 00:14:58 00:14:58 NON LICENCIE 14,016 04:17
83 167 LECONTE MATHIEU 00:53:06 SEM 28 00:14:59 00:14:59 NON LICENCIE 14,011 04:17
84 222 WATTEZ ERIC 00:53:07 V2M 14 00:15:00 00:10:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,007 04:17
85 150 ORIA ALEXANDRE 00:53:14 SEM 29 00:15:07 00:15:07 RUN ON LINE 13,976 04:18
86 93 SPILLIAERT BRUNO 00:53:22 V1M 28 00:15:15 00:13:28 NON LICENCIE 13,941 04:18
87 54 EVRARD GAEL 00:53:23 SEM 30 00:15:16 00:15:16 NON LICENCIE 13,937 04:18
88 96 DAUCHELLE NICOLAS 00:53:33 SEM 31 00:15:26 00:15:26 NON LICENCIE 13,894 04:19
89 27 LEDET LAURA 00:53:37 SEF 4 00:15:30 00:06:25 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,876 04:19
90 241 LEMAY ERIC 00:53:47 V2M 15 00:15:40 00:10:43 NON LICENCIE 13,833 04:20
91 219 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:53:53 V2F 1 00:15:46 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,808 04:21
92 178 PICHONNIER NICOLAS 00:54:20 SEM 32 00:16:13 00:16:13 NON LICENCIE 13,693 04:23
93 228 BOUCLET BENJAMIN 00:54:33 ESM 4 00:16:26 00:09:00 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,639 04:24
94 39 RODRIGUES DIAMANTINO 00:54:35 V4M 1 00:16:28 00:00:00 AMICAL DU VAL DE SOMME 13,631 04:24
95 85 FAIT BENJAMIN 00:54:53 SEM 33 00:16:46 00:16:46 NON LICENCIE 13,556 04:26
96 89 CUSSINET FRANCK 00:54:57 SEM 34 00:16:50 00:16:50 COURRIR A ABBEVILLE 13,540 04:26
97 21 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:55:09 ESM 5 00:17:02 00:09:36 NON LICENCIE 13,490 04:27
98 194 BUTTIAUX SEVERIN 00:55:25 SEM 35 00:17:18 00:17:18 TOUQUET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,426 04:28
99 155 MANO LUIS 00:55:26 V1M 29 00:17:19 00:15:32 NON LICENCIE 13,422 04:28
100 171 CALOIN MARTIN 00:55:34 SEM 36 00:17:27 00:17:27 NON LICENCIE 13,389 04:29
101 19 MINART BAPTISTE 00:55:35 ESM 6 00:17:28 00:10:02 NON LICENCIE 13,385 04:29
102 240 POTTIER KARL 00:55:43 V1M 30 00:17:36 00:15:49 NON LICENCIE 13,353 04:30
103 123 SPILLIAERT MARTIN 00:55:44 SEM 37 00:17:37 00:17:37 NON LICENCIE 13,349 04:30
104 215 ROUTIER VINCENT 00:55:46 V1M 31 00:17:39 00:15:52 BERCK A C O 13,341 04:30
105 236 LEGRAS ALAIN 00:55:54 V1M 32 00:17:47 00:16:00 NON LICENCIE 13,309 04:30
106 15 HEDOIRE GERARD 00:55:56 V2M 16 00:17:49 00:12:52 CLLL ARMENTIERES 13,302 04:31
107 139 COULON BRUNO 00:55:57 V2M 17 00:17:50 00:12:53 SC ABBEVILLE 13,298 04:31
108 18 ROUSSEAU QUENTIN 00:56:06 SEM 38 00:17:59 00:17:59 NON LICENCIE 13,262 04:31
109 243 HAGNERE MICKAEL 00:56:20 SEM 39 00:18:13 00:18:13 NON LICENCIE 13,207 04:33
110 81 PRUVOST JOHAN 00:56:28 JUM 4 00:18:21 00:10:58 NON LICENCIE 13,176 04:33
111 124 AUZOU JEAN-PAUL 00:56:30 V2M 18 00:18:23 00:13:26 NON LICENCIE 13,168 04:33
112 43 SMOL CLEMENT 00:56:35 ESM 7 00:18:28 00:11:02 NON LICENCIE 13,149 04:34
113 210 DEBAS GERARD 00:56:35 V3M 5 00:18:28 00:07:25 NON LICENCIE 13,149 04:34
114 242 SAUVAGE JONATHAN 00:56:42 SEM 40 00:18:35 00:18:35 NON LICENCIE 13,122 04:34
115 184 DERANISSE JEROME 00:56:45 V1M 33 00:18:38 00:16:51 NON LICENCIE 13,110 04:35
116 226 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:56:45 SEM 41 00:18:38 00:18:38 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,110 04:35
117 50 HOFFMANN HERVE 00:56:48 V2M 19 00:18:41 00:13:44 UNION SPORTIVE MARLY ATHLETISME 13,099 04:35
118 157 BARBIER CORINNE 00:56:58 V2F 2 00:18:51 00:03:05 VAL DE SOMME 13,060 04:36
119 95 COLIN CHRISTOPHE 00:57:03 V1M 34 00:18:56 00:17:09 NON LICENCIE 13,041 04:36
120 181 HANON SEBASTIEN 00:57:13 SEM 42 00:19:06 00:19:06 LE DRAPEAU 13,003 04:37
121 229 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 00:57:14 V1F 2 00:19:07 00:09:38 LE DRAPEAU 12,999 04:37
122 130 DUSSAUSSOIS BERTRAND 00:57:18 V3M 6 00:19:11 00:08:08 NON LICENCIE 12,984 04:37
123 110 BOURGEOIS EMILIE 00:57:25 SEF 5 00:19:18 00:10:13 NON LICENCIE 12,958 04:38
124 115 BROES CHRISTOPHE 00:57:29 V1M 35 00:19:22 00:17:35 NON LICENCIE 12,943 04:38
125 147 DUMURE LIONEL 00:57:45 V1M 36 00:19:38 00:17:51 CHAMBERY TRIATHON 12,883 04:39
126 41 SAENEN ROMUALD 00:57:46 V1M 37 00:19:39 00:17:52 EA DECHY GUESNAIN 12,879 04:40
127 97 BROZEK EMMANUEL 00:57:56 V1M 38 00:19:49 00:18:02 NON LICENCIE 12,842 04:40
128 102 COURBET CHRISTOPHE 00:58:03 V1M 39 00:19:56 00:18:09 NON LICENCIE 12,817 04:41
129 58 SAILLY ALAIN 00:58:05 V2M 20 00:19:58 00:15:01 NON LICENCIE 12,809 04:41
130 69 PIENTON CEDRIC 00:58:06 SEM 43 00:19:59 00:19:59 LE DRAPEAU 12,806 04:41
131 172 PARMENT FABIEN 00:58:11 V1M 40 00:20:04 00:18:17 NON LICENCIE 12,787 04:42
132 133 ROLLIN FABIEN 00:58:11 V1M 41 00:20:04 00:18:17 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 12,787 04:42
133 233 LARISTAN ELYSE 00:58:12 SEF 6 00:20:05 00:11:00 NON LICENCIE 12,784 04:42
134 72 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:58:12 V2M 21 00:20:05 00:15:08 LE DRAPEAU 12,784 04:42
135 70 MASZOTA DARIA 00:58:13 ESF 1 00:20:06 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,780 04:42
136 16 LAURENT ERIC 00:58:14 V1M 42 00:20:07 00:18:20 NON LICENCIE 12,776 04:42
137 20 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:58:15 V3M 7 00:20:08 00:09:05 NON LICENCIE 12,773 04:42
138 187 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:58:16 V2M 22 00:20:09 00:15:12 NON LICENCIE 12,769 04:42
139 117 SPILLIAERT JEAN 00:58:21 ESM 8 00:20:14 00:12:48 NON LICENCIE 12,751 04:42
140 223 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:58:28 V1M 43 00:20:21 00:18:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,725 04:43
141 227 TEMPEZ CHRISTIAN 00:59:04 V2M 23 00:20:57 00:16:00 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,596 04:46
142 198 VAN MEIN JOVANNY 00:59:09 ESM 9 00:21:02 00:13:36 NON LICENCIE 12,578 04:46
143 106 LEROY BERTILLE 00:59:12 V1F 3 00:21:05 00:11:36 NON LICENCIE 12,568 04:46
144 119 DEBRAY MARCEL 00:59:12 V3M 8 00:21:05 00:10:02 NON LICENCIE 12,568 04:46
145 179 MOUVEAUX EDOUARD 00:59:17 SEM 44 00:21:10 00:21:10 NON LICENCIE 12,550 04:47
146 177 HUA TIEN 00:59:18 SEM 45 00:21:11 00:21:11 NON LICENCIE 12,546 04:47
147 164 DEFOSSEZ ANTOINE 00:59:22 ESM 10 00:21:15 00:13:49 NON LICENCIE 12,532 04:47
148 132 DONAINT AURELIE 00:59:24 V1F 4 00:21:17 00:11:48 NON LICENCIE 12,525 04:47
149 64 PAQUES ERIC 00:59:28 V2M 24 00:21:21 00:16:24 LE DRAPEAU 12,511 04:48
150 176 BUQUET STEPHANE 00:59:28 V1M 44 00:21:21 00:19:34 CALOTTERIE 12,511 04:48
151 30 HAGNERE DAMIEN 00:59:39 SEM 46 00:21:32 00:21:32 NON LICENCIE 12,473 04:49
152 200 JUILIEN QUENTIN 00:59:47 SEM 47 00:21:40 00:21:40 NON LICENCIE 12,445 04:49
153 79 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 01:00:04 V2M 25 00:21:57 00:17:00 CALOTTERIE 12,386 04:51
154 173 CZEKANSKI ROLAND 01:00:07 V3M 9 00:22:00 00:10:57 NON LICENCIE 12,376 04:51
155 239 WASIAK RICHARD 01:00:19 V1M 45 00:22:12 00:20:25 NON LICENCIE 12,335 04:52
156 78 LEPERCQ FLORENT 01:00:32 V2M 26 00:22:25 00:17:28 LE DRAPEAU 12,291 04:53
157 48 PREVOST VICTOR 01:00:37 V2M 27 00:22:30 00:17:33 NON LICENCIE 12,274 04:53
158 160 PILOT JEROME 01:00:54 V1M 46 00:22:47 00:21:00 OS AIRE 12,217 04:55
159 205 DOURDET FABRICE 01:00:54 V2M 28 00:22:47 00:17:50 NON LICENCIE 12,217 04:55
160 138 WATTEZ OLIVIER 01:00:55 V1M 47 00:22:48 00:21:01 NON LICENCIE 12,213 04:55
161 83 LIETAERT EDITH 01:01:32 V3F 1 00:23:25 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,091 04:58
162 98 DELCLOQUE PHILIPPE 01:01:39 V1M 48 00:23:32 00:21:45 NON LICENCIE 12,068 04:58
163 189 DELESTREZ MARIE-NOELLE 01:01:49 V2F 3 00:23:42 00:07:56 NON LICENCIE 12,036 04:59
164 182 LEHU NICOLAS 01:01:50 SEM 48 00:23:43 00:23:43 NON LICENCIE 12,032 04:59
165 180 CARDON PHILIPPE 01:01:50 V2M 29 00:23:43 00:18:46 NON LICENCIE 12,032 04:59
166 109 MAILLARD - BIRE FLORIAN 01:01:57 ESM 11 00:23:50 00:16:24 NON LICENCIE 12,010 05:00
167 148 VIOT ISABELLE 01:01:59 SEF 7 00:23:52 00:14:47 CHAMBERY TRIATHON 12,003 05:00
168 142 PLEE FREDERIC 01:02:02 V1M 49 00:23:55 00:22:08 SC ABBEVILLE 11,994 05:00
169 73 HANON LILIANE 01:02:02 V2F 4 00:23:55 00:08:09 LE DRAPEAU 11,994 05:00
170 134 VIGREUX JEROME 01:02:02 V1M 50 00:23:55 00:22:08 NON LICENCIE 11,994 05:00
171 129 CAFFIER GREGORY 01:02:09 SEM 49 00:24:02 00:24:02 NON LICENCIE 11,971 05:01
172 108 MAILLARD - BIRE PASCAL 01:02:11 V2M 30 00:24:04 00:19:07 NON LICENCIE 11,965 05:01
173 61 DOREZ ANTOINE 01:02:11 CAM 2 00:24:04 00:14:04 NON LICENCIE 11,965 05:01
174 140 LEFICHANT LIONEL 01:02:16 V1M 51 00:24:09 00:22:22 SC ABBEVILLE 11,949 05:01
175 104 GUILBERT FREDERIC 01:02:18 V1M 52 00:24:11 00:22:24 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,942 05:01
176 28 COCQUEMPOT DAVID 01:02:23 V1M 53 00:24:16 00:22:29 NON LICENCIE 11,926 05:02
177 152 MACHEN JEREMIE 01:02:33 SEM 50 00:24:26 00:24:26 VAFA 11,894 05:03
178 206 VOLANT ROGER 01:02:36 V1M 54 00:24:29 00:22:42 COURIR À ABBEVILLE 11,885 05:03
179 62 VEILLARD EUGENE 01:03:10 V4M 2 00:25:03 00:08:35 NON LICENCIE 11,778 05:06
180 65 LEBEGUE THERESE 01:03:26 V2F 5 00:25:19 00:09:33 LE DRAPEAU 11,729 05:07
181 127 FRANCOMME HUGUES 01:03:26 V3M 10 00:25:19 00:14:16 AMAAC 11,729 05:07
182 203 THOMAS JEAN-PIERRE 01:03:30 V4M 3 00:25:23 00:08:55 CALOTTERIE 11,717 05:07
183 230 WADOUX HERVE 01:03:34 V1M 55 00:25:27 00:23:40 NON LICENCIE 11,704 05:08
184 80 PILEZ VINCENT 01:03:37 V2M 31 00:25:30 00:20:33 NON LICENCIE 11,695 05:08
185 122 SPILLIAERT REMI 01:03:38 SEM 51 00:25:31 00:25:31 NON LICENCIE 11,692 05:08
186 31 HAGNERE LORIS 01:03:53 JUM 5 00:25:46 00:18:23 NON LICENCIE 11,646 05:09
187 112 BOBROWSKA BERNARD 01:04:09 V1M 56 00:26:02 00:24:15 NON LICENCIE 11,598 05:10
188 45 LEFEBVRE DENISE 01:04:10 V3F 2 00:26:03 00:02:38 NON LICENCIE 11,595 05:10
189 163 DEFOSSEZ PERRINE 01:04:16 SEF 8 00:26:09 00:17:04 BERCK A C O 11,577 05:11
190 66 BAILLY ISABELLE 01:04:35 V1F 5 00:26:28 00:16:59 LE DRAPEAU 11,520 05:12
191 195 DENEUX FRANCOIS 01:04:37 V3M 11 00:26:30 00:15:27 AS PTT CHARLEVILLE 11,514 05:13
192 60 DELPLANQUE THIERRY 01:04:44 V2M 32 00:26:37 00:21:40 CALOTTERIE 11,493 05:13
193 82 LEPERS VINCENT 01:04:45 V2M 33 00:26:38 00:21:41 NON LICENCIE 11,490 05:13
194 29 CAMUS JEROME 01:04:46 SEM 52 00:26:39 00:26:39 NON LICENCIE 11,487 05:13
195 169 GOBERT GILLES 01:04:57 V2M 34 00:26:50 00:21:53 NON LICENCIE 11,455 05:14
196 100 LAMOUR JESSIE 01:05:08 V1F 6 00:27:01 00:17:32 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,423 05:15
197 99 DUVAL STEPHANE 01:05:09 V1M 57 00:27:02 00:25:15 NON LICENCIE 11,420 05:15
198 141 LEDOUX CYRIL 01:05:44 SEM 53 00:27:37 00:27:37 SC ABBEVILLE 11,318 05:18
199 238 GRAF OLIVIER 01:06:31 V1M 58 00:28:24 00:26:37 NON LICENCIE 11,185 05:22
200 125 DUVAL LOIC 01:06:44 ESM 12 00:28:37 00:21:11 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,149 05:23
201 207 HANQUIER SANDRINE 01:06:53 SEF 9 00:28:46 00:19:41 NON LICENCIE 11,124 05:24
202 209 JAZET JACKY 01:06:53 V4M 4 00:28:46 00:12:18 COURIR À ABBEVILLE 11,124 05:24
203 199 SINGLE MARIE 01:07:47 ESF 2 00:29:40 00:09:34 NON LICENCIE 10,976 05:28
204 107 LEROY FRANCOIS 01:08:06 V1M 59 00:29:59 00:28:12 NON LICENCIE 10,925 05:30
205 88 SEGUIN DOMINIQUE 01:08:11 V2F 6 00:30:04 00:14:18 PASS RUNNING 10,912 05:30
206 137 VIGREUX CHRISTIAN 01:08:29 V1M 60 00:30:22 00:28:35 NON LICENCIE 10,864 05:31
207 22 LEPERS BENOIT 01:08:41 V2M 35 00:30:34 00:25:37 NON LICENCIE 10,832 05:32
208 8 BESOIL FRANCOISE 01:08:43 V3F 3 00:30:36 00:07:11 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 10,827 05:32
209 221 BIGAND CHANTAL 01:09:12 V2F 7 00:31:05 00:15:19 NON LICENCIE 10,751 05:35
210 9 MERIAUX MARIE 01:10:23 V3F 4 00:32:16 00:08:51 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 10,571 05:41
211 146 BODART SEBASTIEN 01:10:43 V1M 61 00:32:36 00:30:49 CHAMBERY TRIATHON 10,521 05:42
212 46 BLUMEL SEBASTIEN 01:10:44 V1M 62 00:32:37 00:30:50 NON LICENCIE 10,518 05:42
213 17 PALLSZEWSKI JONATHAN 01:10:44 SEM 54 00:32:37 00:32:37 JOGGING CLUB ARNESIEN 10,518 05:42
214 38 DOUVRY ANNE 01:10:59 V3F 5 00:32:52 00:09:27 DOUAY SIN ATHLETISME 10,481 05:43
215 77 PREMEAU CHRISTINE 01:11:15 V2F 8 00:33:08 00:17:22 LE DRAPEAU 10,442 05:45
216 131 ABDERRAHMANE ZOUBIDA 01:11:33 V2F 9 00:33:26 00:17:40 NON LICENCIE 10,398 05:46
217 74 MODOLO FANNY 01:11:35 V1F 7 00:33:28 00:23:59 LE DRAPEAU 10,393 05:46
218 204 HERLIN DELPHINE 01:12:46 SEF 10 00:34:39 00:25:34 NON LICENCIE 10,224 05:52
219 91 MAITRE CHRISTELLE 01:13:00 V1F 8 00:34:53 00:25:24 NON LICENCIE 10,192 05:53
220 126 CANEL BENOIT 01:13:36 SEM 55 00:35:29 00:35:29 NON LICENCIE 10,109 05:56
221 235 LEBAS JEAN 01:13:43 V3M 12 00:35:36 00:24:33 CALOTTERIE 10,093 05:57
222 7 PETIT ISABELLE 01:13:59 V1F 9 00:35:52 00:26:23 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 10,056 05:58
223 94 HUGO ALAIN 01:14:56 V3M 13 00:36:49 00:25:46 NON LICENCIE 9,929 06:03
224 118 DEBRAY MARYSE 01:15:41 V3F 6 00:37:34 00:14:09 VSD 9,830 06:06
225 33 KRADAOUI SALIHA 01:15:50 V2F 10 00:37:43 00:21:57 NON LICENCIE 9,811 06:07
226 4 DELEYE VIRGINIE 01:16:27 V1F 10 00:38:20 00:28:51 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 9,732 06:10
227 11 MASSART GILDA 01:16:27 V3F 7 00:38:20 00:14:55 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 9,732 06:10
228 217 GRUCHALA FRANCOIS 01:18:17 SEM 56 00:40:10 00:40:10 NON LICENCIE 9,504 06:19
229 1 VANDEN BOSCH MORGANE 01:18:17 SEF 11 00:40:10 00:31:05 NON LICENCIE 9,504 06:19
230 6 GOROSZ GHISLAINE 01:19:10 V2F 11 00:41:03 00:25:17 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 9,398 06:23
231 71 MIECIELICA LODISKA 01:19:48 SEF 12 00:41:41 00:32:36 LE DRAPEAU 9,323 06:26
232 26 PARISSI HELENE 01:20:44 SEF 13 00:42:37 00:33:32 TEAM SPLT 9,216 06:31
233 192 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:21:03 V4F 1 00:42:56 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,180 06:32
234 5 ROSSELLO JACQUELINE 01:27:32 V2F 12 00:49:25 00:33:39 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 8,500 07:04
235 13 ALAUZE NATHALIE 01:28:30 V2F 13 00:50:23 00:34:37 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 8,407 07:08
236 10 STYPEREK JACQUELINE 01:28:50 V3F 8 00:50:43 00:27:18 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 8,375 07:10
237 92 SPILLIAERT JULIE 01:34:19 JUF 1 00:56:12 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 7,888 07:36